Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie „Aktywni w Trójmieście” |
Data : | 2019-09-14 |
Miejsce : | Wieżyca |
Dystans : | 49 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 145 |
Wystartowało : | 120 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 119 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARANOWSKI Adam | 272 | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:01 | ||
2 | MOSEIKA Edvardas | 348 | STOCKHOLM | Open M | 00:00:01 | ||
3 | FRANKOWSKI Michal | 292 | HÄSSELBY | Open M | 00:00:01 | ||
4 | WYGANOWSKI Konrad | 398 | JA Trenuje | RUMIA | Open M | 00:00:01 | |
5 | THORVALDSSON Peter | 384 | STOCKHOLM | Open M | 00:00:01 | ||
6 | SIKORA Roger | 370 | Kujawscy Runners | GDYNIA | Open M | 00:00:01 | |
7 | SZADŁOWSKI Dariusz | 378 | Drim Tim | CIECHOCINEK | Open M | 00:00:01 | |
8 | WRYCZA Daniel | 397 | KOŚCIERZYNA | Open M | 00:00:02 | ||
9 | WALASZCZYK Lucyna | 408 | Natural Born Runners Team | Open K | 00:00:02 | ||
10 | CHRABKOWSKI Zbyszek | 282 | Nie ma | GDYNI | Open M | 00:00:02 | |
11 | BARANOWSKA Agnieszka | 271 | GDAŃSK | Open K | 00:00:02 | ||
12 | OKRÓJ Krzysztof | 356 | Lubań knapy | KOŚCIERZYNA | Open M | 00:00:02 | |
13 | ROMPCZYK Andrzej | 366 | BORKOWO GDAŃSKIE | Open M | 00:00:02 | ||
14 | JAREMKO Marcin | 310 | Lubań Knapy | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:02 | |
15 | KRAWCZYK Karol | 329 | JAWORZNO | Open M | 00:00:02 | ||
16 | BŁAWAT Piotr | 274 | WIELKI KLINCZ | Open M | 00:00:02 | ||
17 | BANASZEK Adam | 406 | biegusiem.pl | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:02 | |
18 | NOWAK Kamil | 354 | AG | GDYNIA | Open M | 00:00:02 | |
19 | KOSPAŁ PAWŁOWSKI Łukasz | 324 | LOTOS Running Team | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:02 | |
20 | PODAWCA Łukasz | 362 | Szkoła Podoficerska Wojsk Lądowych w Poznaniu | SIANÓW | Open M | 00:00:02 | |
21 | MATWIEJ Mariusz | 343 | Domowy Kościół | BYDGOSZCZ | Open M | 00:00:02 | |
22 | PROCHNO Piotr | 363 | ANWIL TEAM | WŁOCŁAWEK | Open M | 00:00:02 | |
23 | MORZUCH Sylwia | 347 | Jeszcze nie wieczór | GDYNIA | Open K | 00:00:02 | |
24 | ROŻYK Krzysztof | 407 | OKNOBUR-biegamyrazem | GDYNIA | Open M | 00:00:03 | |
25 | DORDZIK Katarzyna | 403 | GDYNIA | Open K | 00:00:03 | ||
26 | PIÓRKOWSKI Mariusz | 361 | Taka RYBA | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:03 | |
27 | WOSZTYL Alicja | 396 | KOSZALIN | Open K | 00:00:03 | ||
28 | KAŃSKI Tomasz | 313 | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:03 | ||
29 | CYSEWSKI Adam | 283 | BIEGAMY_OT_DZIELNIE_TEAM | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:03 | |
30 | SKWIOT Stanisław | 372 | Taka RYBA | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:03 | |
31 | MANTHEY Krzysztof | 339 | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:03 | ||
32 | MERING Leszek | 344 | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:03 | ||
33 | WICZUK Michał | 391 | RACEFIGHTER GOSiR Dębe Wielkie | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | Open M | 00:00:03 | |
34 | LAMCHA Anna | 334 | Grupa Biegowa 65 | GDAŃSK | Open K | 00:00:03 | |
35 | SZKOLNIAK Patryk | 379 | Tata majster | GDYNIA | Open M | 00:00:04 | |
36 | CEGLEWSKI Marcin | 280 | Harpagany Running Team | POZNAŃ | Open M | 00:00:04 | |
37 | ZERNIA Peter | 401 | BERLIN | Open M | 00:00:04 | ||
38 | ADAMCZYK Marcin | 266 | GOŁUSKI | Open M | 00:00:04 | ||
39 | HETMAŃSKI Bartosz | 306 | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:04 | ||
40 | BORKOWSKI Adam | 277 | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:04 | ||
41 | NOSTITZ-JACKOWSKI Mateusz | 353 | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:04 | ||
42 | SAWUŁA Andrzej | 368 | Buła i Suchar | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:04 | |
43 | KRUK Jacek | 330 | CHOJNICE | Open M | 00:00:04 | ||
44 | MURAWSKI Maciej | 351 | Miki Team | 80-506 | Open M | 00:00:05 | |
45 | PIOTROWSKI Michał | 360 | Face Nordic Walking Team | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:05 | |
46 | SZYMAŃSKA Agata | 381 | GDAŃSK | Open K | 00:00:05 | ||
47 | KOWALSKI Paweł | 327 | Kowale Team | TORUŃ | Open M | 00:00:05 | |
48 | KOSIN Marcin | 323 | PGB Sportowa Paczka | BARCZEWO | Open M | 00:00:05 | |
49 | WIĄCEK Krzysztof | 390 | Madas | MILANÓWEK | Open M | 00:00:05 | |
50 | KOWALSKA Agnieszka | 325 | Kowale Team | TORUŃ | Open K | 00:00:05 | |
51 | MONGIRD Ania | 345 | MONGIRD sp. z o.o. | GDAŃSK | Open K | 00:00:05 | |
52 | STOLINSKI Dominik | 377 | POZNAN | Open M | 00:00:05 | ||
53 | KOZIBRODA Marcin | 328 | Team Biegowy Szczecinek | SZCZECINEK | Open M | 00:00:05 | |
54 | TYLUŚ Sylwia | 385 | Team Biegowy Szczecinek | SZCZECINEK | Open K | 00:00:05 | |
55 | OSTOJSKA Ewa | 357 | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | REDA | Open K | 00:00:05 | |
56 | BOROWCZYK Andrzej | 278 | POZNAŃ | Open M | 00:00:05 | ||
57 | AUGUSTYNIAK Grzegorz | 268 | GŁUCHOŁAZY | Open M | 00:00:06 | ||
58 | TKACZYK Paweł | 326 | Open M | 00:00:06 | |||
59 | LEGOWSKI Jakub | 405 | Arka Gdynia | GDYNIA | Open M | 00:00:06 | |
60 | STOLARSKI Jacek | 376 | GDANSK | Open M | 00:00:06 | ||
61 | PASTWA Krzysztof | 358 | KARSIN | Open M | 00:00:06 | ||
62 | KOPISZKA Tomasz | 322 | Hubertus Biały Bór | BIAŁY BÓR | Open M | 00:00:06 | |
63 | WILCZEK Marcin | 393 | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:06 | ||
64 | ŚWIETLIŃSKA Żaneta | 383 | GDAŃSK | Open K | 00:00:06 | ||
65 | MURAWSKA Joanna | 350 | Miki Team | GDAŃSK | Open K | 00:00:06 | |
66 | MARJAŃSKI Tomasz | 341 | GDYNIA | Open M | 00:00:06 | ||
67 | WENTA Michał | 388 | Jeszcze nie założyłem | GDYNIA | Open M | 00:00:06 | |
68 | KEMPCZYŃSKI Piotr | 315 | Runeda/Sklep Biegacza Gdańsk | REDA | Open M | 00:00:06 | |
69 | CZEKAJ Łukasz | 284 | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:07 | ||
70 | GORZKOWSKI Paweł | 299 | SŁUPSK | Open M | 00:00:07 | ||
71 | KWIATKOWSKI Kajetan | 332 | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:07 | ||
72 | ROSIK Robert | 367 | KOSZALIN | Open M | 00:00:07 | ||
73 | BOGUMIŁOW Marcin | 275 | Decathlon Power Słupsk | SŁUPSK | Open M | 00:00:07 | |
74 | JAWOROWICZ Dobrochna | 311 | KS Pegaz | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | Open K | 00:00:07 | |
75 | GAWRYLIK Joanna | 296 | Biegam Bo Lubię Białystok | BIAŁYSTOK | Open K | 00:00:07 | |
76 | BRUSKI Jakub | 279 | GDYNIA | Open M | 00:00:07 | ||
77 | KISIEL Michał | 316 | SZCZECINEK | Open M | 00:00:07 | ||
78 | CHALASTRA Michal | 281 | Miki Team | GDYNIA | Open M | 00:00:07 | |
79 | LATAK Michał | 402 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:08 | |
80 | KOKOSZA Aleksander | 320 | GDYNIA | Open M | 00:00:08 | ||
81 | BIELEWICZ Anna | 273 | STOPa Słupsk | SŁUPSK | Open K | 00:00:08 | |
82 | ADRYAN Adam | 267 | SŁUPSK | Open M | 00:00:08 | ||
83 | WIDAK Mateusz | 392 | KOSZALIN | Open M | 00:00:08 | ||
84 | GROTA Mariusz | 304 | Aktywna Fabryka | SŁUPSK | Open M | 00:00:08 | |
85 | SIDOR Mariusz | 369 | DECATHLON POWER SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | Open M | 00:00:08 | |
86 | WEGNER Aneta | 387 | USB Ustka | USTKA | Open K | 00:00:08 | |
87 | MOTOWIDŁO-ZAWADZKA Izabella | 349 | SŁUPSK | Open K | 00:00:08 | ||
88 | WĘSIERSKA-MUŁYK Marzena | 389 | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | Open K | 00:00:09 | |
89 | CZERCHAWSKI Janusz | 285 | SIEMIANICE | Open M | 00:00:09 | ||
90 | WALKOWSKI Tomasz | 386 | Jacek Biega Running Team | NOWA IWICZNA | Open M | 00:00:09 | |
91 | GŁUSZEK Bożena | 297 | Body in Motion | GDYNIA | Open K | 00:00:09 | |
92 | BANCEWICZ Radek | 269 | Salon Kosmetyczny DIAMENT Słupsk | BUKÓWKA | Open M | 00:00:09 | |
93 | WILCZYŃSKI Piotr | 394 | JEZIERZYCE | Open M | 00:00:09 | ||
94 | GOLA Marek | 298 | POGÓRZE | Open M | 00:00:09 | ||
95 | GÓRECKA-MITORAJ Justyna | 300 | CHOJNICE | Open K | 00:00:09 | ||
96 | MAJEWSKA Anna | 337 | AKG Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | Open K | 00:00:09 | |
97 | FIGARSKA Anna | 290 | SOPOT | Open K | 00:00:10 | ||
98 | GÓRSKA Ilona | 301 | GDYNIA | Open K | 00:00:10 | ||
99 | KANIEWSKI Michał | 312 | Dziki Dzik Team | KOSOWO | Open M | 00:00:10 | |
100 | DASZCZYŃSKI Adam | 287 | Adasko Team | KOSOWO | Open M | 00:00:10 | |
101 | MARKOWSKA Aleksandra | 342 | Biega ZiE | GDAŃSK | Open K | 00:00:10 | |
102 | REDZIMSKI Wojciech | 365 | PĘPOWO | Open M | 00:00:10 | ||
103 | JACHYMSKI Ignacy | 308 | AKG Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | Open M | 00:00:10 | |
104 | OLECHNOWICZ Maciej | 404 | BIAŁYSTOK | Open M | 00:00:10 | ||
105 | WOJSA Marcin | 395 | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:11 | ||
106 | WYSOCKI Marcin | 400 | de Wysocki Team | SZYMBARK | Open M | 00:00:11 | |
107 | DAMPS Katarzyna | 286 | SKRZESZEWO | Open K | 00:00:11 | ||
108 | KOŁOMYJSKI Andrzej | 321 | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:11 | ||
109 | SOŁTYSIAK Natalia | 373 | GDAŃSK | Open K | 00:00:11 | ||
110 | STANKIEWICZ Katarzyna | 375 | Biega ZiE | GDAŃSK | Open K | 00:00:11 | |
111 | MARCINIAK Mateusz | 340 | Rezerwowe Psy | GDYNIA | Open M | 00:00:12 | |
112 | PETRICZEK Wojciech | 359 | IŁAWA | Open M | 00:00:12 | ||
113 | MYTYCH Kasia | 352 | ELBLĄG | Open K | 00:00:12 | ||
114 | WYSOCKI Wojciech | 399 | SZYMBARK | Open M | 00:00:12 | ||
115 | KLICZEWSKA Katarzyna | 317 | ELBLĄG | Open K | 00:00:13 | ||
116 | BORIS Aneta | 276 | ELBLĄG | Open K | 00:00:13 | ||
117 | LEYK Daniel | 336 | Leyk TEAM | LUZINO | Open M | 00:00:14 | |
118 | NUSZKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 355 | SZCZECIN | Open M | 00:00:14 | ||
119 | SPISAK Tomasz | 374 | FTW | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Open M | 00:00:14 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
KWIATKOWSKA Alicja | 331 | Małe Lwy | GDAŃSK | Open K | DNF |
Znaleziono 120 wynik(ów)