Organizator : | Fundacja ULTRA |
Data : | 2024-05-11 |
Miejsce : | Chmielno |
Dystans : | 181 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 94 |
Wystartowało : | 80 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 77 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZUBER Adam | 80 | WARSZAWA | M Open | ||
2 | SŁADEK Karol | 56 | GRAVEL RACING ACADEMY | MICHAŁOWICE | M Open | |
2 | NOWACKI Peter | 39 | OŚKA WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | M Open | |
4 | BYSTRZYCKI Wojciech | 3 | KOZIEGŁOWY | M Open | ||
4 | PERZYNA Kuba | 41 | CENTRALA KOLARSKA | WARSZAWA | M Open | |
6 | RĘKAWEK Radosław | 51 | OŚKA WARSZAWA | GARWOLIN | M Open | |
7 | ZIMOWSKI Grzegorz | 79 | OLKUSZ CYCLING TEAM | OLKUSZ | M Open | |
8 | OSSOWSKI Adam | 86 | SCHINDELLEGI | M Open | ||
8 | KRYSZTOFORSKI Maciej | 30 | VELCREDO | JÓZEFÓW | M Open | |
10 | LEWANDOWSKI Paweł | 35 | BOGDZIEWICZ TEAM CUMULUS | GDYNIA | M Open | |
11 | GRUBA Piotr | 13 | SILKYCODERS | BĄKOWO | M Open | |
12 | KUCHARSKI Wojciech | 31 | WARSZAWA | M Open | ||
13 | SKIERKA Wiesław | 55 | SELA BIKE KARTUZY | KARTUZY | M Open | |
14 | KASZUBA Maciej | 21 | ADTRAN | GDAŃSK | M Open | |
15 | NOWAK Maciej | 40 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | M Open | ||
16 | DZIENISZ Janusz | 8 | ADTRAN | GDYNIA | M Open | |
17 | LIS Paweł | 89 | CTS | GDANSK | M Open | |
18 | JANISZEWSKI Karol | 18 | ŻUKOWO | M Open | ||
19 | DUSZYŃSKI Marcin | 7 | SILNO | M Open | ||
20 | SROKA Grzegorz | 59 | WARSZAWA | M Open | ||
21 | WIŚNIEWSKI Dariusz | 75 | GDYNIA | M Open | ||
22 | HUMIŃSKI Andrzej | 16 | SMARUJ NA TRENING TEAM | GDAŃSK | M Open | |
23 | ZAWISTOWSKI Michał | 78 | SULMIN | M Open | ||
24 | SZYDŁOWSKI Tadeusz | 65 | GDAŃSK | M Open | ||
25 | WASIELEWSKI Paweł | 72 | ROWEROWE KASZUBY | GDAŃSK | M Open | |
26 | EDWARDS Eddie | 9 | WAHOO LECOL | PIERWOSZYNO | M Open | |
27 | WOLSKI Michał | 77 | MW GRAVEL TEAM | GRUDZIĄDZ | M Open | |
28 | GORZKOWSKI Paweł | 12 | DĘBNICA KASZUBSKA | M Open | ||
29 | SZYMAŃSKI Waldemar | 67 | KOŚCIERZYNA | M Open | ||
30 | MAMZA Józef | 36 | SOLWIT | GDAŃSK | M Open | |
31 | GRZONKA Maciej | 14 | PĘPOWO | M Open | ||
32 | REMLINGER Krzysztof | 50 | SPACE EMPIRIA | GDAŃSK | M Open | |
33 | POTRYKUS Krystian | 46 | DOBRZEWINO | M Open | ||
34 | STUDZINSKI Chrystian | 61 | KASZEBEGRVL | KOŚCIERZYNA | M Open | |
35 | JANKOWSKI Michał | 19 | GRAVELOVE POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M Open | |
36 | KOWALCZEWSKI Mariusz | 27 | DĘBOGÓRZE | M Open | ||
37 | WILKOWSKI Mariusz | 74 | KSC BRAVO | BRODNICA GÓRNA | M Open | |
38 | GŁÓWKA Sebastian | 10 | GDAŃSK | M Open | ||
39 | CIESZYŃSKI Mateusz | 4 | GDAŃSK | M Open | ||
40 | WRÓBLEWSKI Adrian | 94 | BĄKOWO | M Open | ||
41 | DETKO Jakub | 5 | WARSZAWA | M Open | ||
42 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | 88 | GDAŃSK | M Open | ||
43 | JERZ Jakub | 81 | INTEL | GDYNIA | M Open | |
44 | KĘPKA Dominik | 23 | JIT TEAM | GDAŃSK | M Open | |
45 | SZNAJDER Filip | 64 | KOMORNIKI MTB TEAM | PLEWISKA | M Open | |
46 | KŁOS Filip | 82 | INTEL | GDAŃSK | M Open | |
47 | KLOSKA Adam | 25 | GDAŃSK | M Open | ||
48 | KURIATA Karol | 33 | POLAKOWICE | M Open | ||
49 | WAŻNY Maciej | 73 | JIT TEAM | GDAŃSK | M Open | |
50 | PAWLAK Piotr | 93 | M Open | |||
51 | JUREWICZ Daniel | 20 | GDAŃSK | M Open | ||
52 | RADLIŃSKI Bartosz | 48 | POZNAŃ | M Open | ||
53 | MARKIEWICZ Zbigniew | 37 | BALTIC HUB TEAM | GDAŃSK | M Open | |
54 | JAGUSZEWSKI Michał | 17 | TRAINING PORT | TORUŃ | M Open | |
55 | ROZALSKI Jakub | 52 | TRAINING PORT | TORUŃ | M Open | |
56 | BEDNARCZYK Karol | 1 | BALTIC HUB TEAM | KLESZCZEWKO | M Open | |
57 | WALASZKOWSKI Piotr | 71 | BALTIC HUB | GDAŃSK | M Open | |
58 | KOSTUCH Jan | 92 | M Open | |||
59 | SMARŻ Mariusz | 57 | WROCŁAW | M Open | ||
60 | KOZERSKI Rafał | 28 | WARSZAWA | M Open | ||
61 | BRUDZYŃSKI Damian | 2 | WARSZAWA | M Open | ||
62 | WITKOWIAK Michał | 76 | SOLWIT | GDYNIA | M Open | |
63 | DOLNY Paweł | 91 | JIT TEAM | GDAŃSK | M Open | |
64 | PIECHOWIAK Błażej | 42 | POZNAŃ | M Open | ||
65 | POLITOWSKI Marcin | 43 | WARSZAWA | M Open | ||
66 | STELMACH Stanisław | 60 | WARSZAWA | M Open | ||
67 | KUPIDURA Marcin | 32 | SUCHY LAS | M Open | ||
68 | KRUSZYŃSKI Kamil | 29 | KASZEBEGRVL | SKORZEWO | M Open | |
69 | KONKOL Tomasz | 26 | KSC BRAVO KARTUZY | KARTUZY | M Open | |
70 | POTYRAŁA Jarek | 47 | GDAŃSK | M Open | ||
71 | SOTNIK Wojciech | 58 | BORKOWO | M Open | ||
72 | TETERYCZ Piotr | 69 | FCSP | ŚWIDNIK | M Open | |
73 | SZAUKSZTEL Krzysztof | 62 | ŁYSY TEAM | GDAŃSK | M Open | |
74 | ADAMSKI Jan | 90 | WARSZAWA | M Open | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||
GRZYBOWSKI Krzysztof | 15 | POZNAŃ | M Open | |||
DRZEWIECKI Łukasz | 6 | JIT TEAM | GDAŃSK | M Open |
Znaleziono 76 wynik(ów)