KASZUBY - KRÓTKA TRASA
Szuter Master - Kaszuby
Organiser : Fundacja ULTRA
Date : 2022-09-17
Place : Chmielno
Distance : 72 km
Registered : 142
Started : 94
Not finished : 2
Finished : 92
On the track : 0
Complete results :
Uproszczone :
Classification at splits: Start | Finish
Classifications acc. to categories: All | K Open | M Open
Classification by czasu netto. Unofficial results !!!
PlaceParticipantNumberClubCityNATCategoryMCatF/MMoment startuNet
time
72km
GapPace
min/km
Pace
km/h
      
1DEC Jakub 511DECTRENER.PLGOLENIÓWM Open1M 12022-09-17 11:06:1602:20:51.00 1:5730,7
2STANKIEWICZ Gracjan 583DT4YOU TEAMOBORNIKIM Open2M 22022-09-17 11:06:1402:29:58.00+00:09:072:0428,8
3GOMOŃSKI Eryk 519DT4YOU TEAMOBORNIKIM Open3M 32022-09-17 11:06:1302:30:02.00+00:09:112:0528,8
4DANIELAK Michał 509ORKIESTRA WOJSKOWA W TORUNIU/POLKRYSTEAMROŻNO-PARCELEM Open4M 42022-09-17 11:00:4002:35:37.00+00:14:462:0927,8
5PIECHOCKI Marcin 568SOPOTM Open5M 52022-09-17 11:02:1702:39:29.00+00:18:382:1227,1
6DZIENISZ Janusz 625M Open6M 62022-09-17 11:00:3302:41:16.00+00:20:252:1426,8
7MARCINKOWSKI Marcin 555DT4YOU MTB TEAMOBORNIKIM Open7M 72022-09-17 11:06:1402:43:09.00+00:22:182:1526,5
8SLODOWICZ Piotr 579GT TRÓJMIASTOGDAŃSKM Open8M 82022-09-17 11:05:5802:43:24.00+00:22:332:1626,4
9PONZETTI Alberto 571ŚWIROVERLODZM Open9M 92022-09-17 11:01:5402:47:31.00+00:26:402:1925,8
10FURMAN Maciej 517GDAŃSKM Open10M 102022-09-17 11:01:1002:48:17.00+00:27:262:2025,7
11ZAJĄC Grzegorz 619SKPB WARSZAWANADARZYNM Open11M 112022-09-17 11:01:4502:53:45.00+00:32:542:2424,9
12ZAGLANICZNY Dominik 602FIZJOTEAMSTRASZYNM Open12M 122022-09-17 11:00:3203:02:01.00+00:41:102:3123,7
13JANDA Julia 608RMF FM JBG 2 MTB TEAMŻORYK Open1K 12022-09-17 11:04:3603:02:15.00+00:41:242:3123,7
14DASZEWSKI Michał 510ŁOMIANKIM Open13M 132022-09-17 11:02:5903:02:17.00+00:41:262:3123,7
15POŚPIECH Robert 622M Open14M 142022-09-17 11:04:3503:02:26.00+00:41:352:3223,7
16SOŁTYS Radosław 581SKODA GALL-ICMKRÓLIKOWICEM Open15M 152022-09-17 11:00:4703:03:11.00+00:42:202:3223,6
17JAROSZEK Piotr 623M Open16M 162022-09-17 11:02:1703:04:41.00+00:43:502:3323,4
18WAWRZYNIAK Sławomir 594GOLENIÓWM Open17M 172022-09-17 11:01:4603:07:48.00+00:46:572:3623,0
19WITKOWSKI Marek 596TORUŃM Open18M 182022-09-17 11:01:3603:08:21.00+00:47:302:3622,9
20KRAJEWSKI Marcin 627M Open19M 192022-09-17 11:01:3603:08:34.00+00:47:432:3722,9
21BOLTON David 607NORTHVOLTGDYNIAM Open20M 202022-09-17 11:04:1103:11:34.00+00:50:432:3922,6
22WYKA Andrzej 600GDYNIAM Open21M 212022-09-17 11:01:5303:14:40.00+00:53:492:4222,2
23LASKOWSKI Grzegorz 544ROWEROWE KASZUBYKARTUZYM Open22M 222022-09-17 11:02:3003:15:43.00+00:54:522:4322,1
24KUPISIEWICZ Aleksander 539KUGEL&KAKTUSMICHAŁÓW REGINÓWM Open23M 232022-09-17 11:05:3603:16:05.00+00:55:142:4322,0
25BRATOSZEWSKI Piotr 505KUGEL&KAKTUSLEGIONOWOM Open24M 242022-09-17 11:05:3703:16:08.00+00:55:172:4322,0
26LEWANDOWSKI Robert 547ROWEROWE KASZUBYKARTUZYM Open25M 252022-09-17 11:02:2403:16:14.00+00:55:232:4322,0
27NIKLAS Tomasz 559KARTUZYM Open26M 262022-09-17 11:04:1103:16:26.00+00:55:352:4322,0
28NOWAK Maciej 563PRUSZCZ GDANSKIM Open27M 272022-09-17 11:00:4103:19:30.00+00:58:392:4621,7
29SIENKIEWICZ Paweł 576WARSZAWAM Open28M 282022-09-17 11:04:0403:19:33.00+00:58:422:4621,6
30ŁASZCZ Jakub 550KIEKRZM Open29M 292022-09-17 11:03:2203:20:21.00+00:59:302:4621,6
31KACZMARCZYK Tomasz 528AUTOMOBILKLUB GORZOWSKI BIKE TEAMGORZÓW WLKP.M Open30M 302022-09-17 11:01:2403:22:44.00+01:01:532:4821,3
32CHRONOWSKI Marcin 507ŚWIROVERŁÓDŹM Open31M 312022-09-17 11:02:1003:22:48.00+01:01:572:4921,3
33PIASECKI Paweł 567ŚWIROVERŁÓDŹM Open32M 322022-09-17 11:01:0503:25:21.00+01:04:302:5121,0
34PIETRZKOWICZ Grzegorz 569LUBICZ DOLNYM Open33M 332022-09-17 11:05:2303:26:10.00+01:05:192:5121,0
35KOSTUCH Jarosław 532ROWEROWE KASZUBYKARTUZYM Open34M 342022-09-17 11:02:4403:29:14.00+01:08:232:5420,6
36GRELEWSKI Bartosz 521ŚWIROVERGROTNIKIM Open35M 352022-09-17 11:02:2403:29:31.00+01:08:402:5420,6
37KOSTUCH Magdalena 531ROWEROWE KASZUBYKARTUZYK Open2K 22022-09-17 11:02:3703:29:57.00+01:09:062:5420,6
38JARMUŁOWICZ Piotr 525GDAŃSKM Open36M 362022-09-17 11:00:5703:31:04.00+01:10:132:5520,5
39PRZYLIPIAK Roman 572WARSZAWAM Open37M 372022-09-17 11:03:2803:33:00.00+01:12:092:5720,3
40GUZIŃSKA Krystyna 523PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIK Open3K 32022-09-17 11:01:2903:33:14.00+01:12:232:5720,3
41KOSNOWICZ Krzysztof 530BIAŁE BŁOTAM Open38M 382022-09-17 11:02:5103:33:35.00+01:12:442:5720,2
42TREDER Karol 591RUMIAM Open39M 392022-09-17 11:01:1103:34:30.00+01:13:392:5820,1
43JASIŃSKA Katarzyna 620K Open4K 42022-09-17 11:05:0803:35:15.00+01:14:242:5920,1
44GÓŹDŹ Michał 621M Open40M 402022-09-17 11:05:0803:35:19.00+01:14:282:5920,1
45GURGUL Maciej 522GDAŃSKM Open41M 412022-09-17 11:05:4403:35:40.00+01:14:492:5920,0
46WOŹNIAK Katarzyna 599PALĘDZIEK Open5K 52022-09-17 11:02:0003:36:50.00+01:15:593:0019,9
47WOŹNIAK Tomasz 598PALEDZIEM Open42M 422022-09-17 11:02:1003:36:56.00+01:16:053:0019,9
48OSTROWSKI Sebastian 565GDANSKM Open43M 432022-09-17 11:02:3803:37:54.00+01:17:033:0119,8
49SKRZYPKOWSKI Dawid 628M Open44M 442022-09-17 11:04:2903:38:26.00+01:17:353:0219,8
50MOMOT Tomasz 612ŁOMIANKIM Open45M 452022-09-17 11:02:5803:38:40.00+01:17:493:0219,8
51ROGULSKI Mateusz 573GDAŃSKM Open46M 462022-09-17 11:05:3003:40:15.00+01:19:243:0319,6
52WALA Tomasz 593MSZANAM Open47M 472022-09-17 11:03:5803:40:21.00+01:19:303:0319,6
53LUBOWIECKI Tomek 549WARSZAWAM Open48M 482022-09-17 11:02:3103:41:28.00+01:20:373:0419,5
54GACEK Paulina 518GDYNIAK Open6K 62022-09-17 11:05:1503:42:38.00+01:21:473:0519,4
55KURTYS Martyna 540TAŃCZĄCY Z BŁOTAMIWROCŁAWK Open7K 72022-09-17 11:01:3003:43:43.00+01:22:523:0619,3
56BOMBIŃSKA Beata 504GDYNIAK Open8K 82022-09-17 11:05:1603:45:23.00+01:24:323:0719,2
57ZADROGA Mariusz 601GDAŃSKM Open49M 492022-09-17 11:03:3603:47:14.00+01:26:233:0919,0
58DZIURDZ Jacek 513DRAWSKO POMORSKIEM Open50M 502022-09-17 11:03:2803:47:24.00+01:26:333:0919,0
59DUCHNIAK Paweł 512SOSNOWIECM Open51M 512022-09-17 11:03:1603:47:29.00+01:26:383:0919,0
60ADAMUS Marcin 626M Open52M 522022-09-17 11:02:0003:48:47.00+01:27:563:1018,9
61LEHMANN Jakub 545SOPOTM Open53M 532022-09-17 11:04:5703:57:46.00+01:36:553:1818,2
62SZYMERSKI Paweł 589PEK-MONT EKIPA MTBDROBINM Open54M 542022-09-17 11:05:2203:58:46.00+01:37:553:1818,1
63SKOWYRA Maciej 578PRUSZCZ GDANSKIM Open55M 552022-09-17 11:05:3103:59:42.00+01:38:513:1918,0
64ŁASZCZ Dariusz 551REKOWOM Open56M 562022-09-17 11:03:1604:00:47.00+01:39:563:2017,9
65KRUPIŃSKI Tomasz 535ŁÓDŹM Open57M 572022-09-17 11:03:2204:02:44.00+01:41:533:2217,8
66JAWORSKI Tomasz 527GDAŃSKM Open58M 582022-09-17 11:04:4304:12:20.00+01:51:293:3017,1
67SEKUŁA Michał 574GDAŃSKM Open59M 592022-09-17 11:04:4204:12:24.00+01:51:333:3017,1
68WOJCIECHOWSKI Rafal 618NORTHVOLTGDANSKM Open60M 602022-09-17 11:03:4204:21:12.00+02:00:213:3716,5
69SKWIERAWSKI Wojciech 615NORTHVOLTGDAŃSKM Open61M 612022-09-17 11:03:4204:21:15.00+02:00:243:3716,5
70KONIECZNY Maciek 610NORTHVOLTTCZEWM Open62M 622022-09-17 11:03:0904:21:39.00+02:00:483:3816,5
71SEKUŁA Łukasz 575NYSAM Open63M 632022-09-17 11:01:2204:28:23.00+02:07:323:4316,1
72ŁAWICKI Łukasz Ławicki 552STRING.EMPTYGDYNIAM Open64M 642022-09-17 11:04:4804:30:24.00+02:09:333:4516,0
73ZIELIŃSKI Piotr 605ZIELONKI WIEŚM Open65M 652022-09-17 11:00:4604:31:17.00+02:10:263:4615,9
73SZABOŃ Tomasz 588JANKOWICEM Open65M 652022-09-17 11:03:4904:31:17.00+02:10:263:4615,9
75WIDOR Slawek 595WARSZAWAM Open67M 672022-09-17 11:04:0004:33:30.00+02:12:393:4715,8
76NOWAK Michał 561SOLWITGDYNIAM Open68M 682022-09-17 11:03:0404:33:55.00+02:13:043:4815,8
77MASTALERZ Armand 557MORYŃM Open69M 692022-09-17 11:01:0404:35:51.00+02:15:003:4915,7
78BRZOSKOWSKI Arkadiusz 506GDYNIAM Open70M 702022-09-17 11:04:1604:37:42.00+02:16:513:5115,6
79STANEK Patryk 582GDYNIAM Open71M 712022-09-17 11:04:1704:37:45.00+02:16:543:5115,6
80JASKROS Dariusz 526IŁŻAM Open72M 722022-09-17 11:03:0304:38:34.00+02:17:433:5215,5
81RYBACZEK Tomasz 614GDAŃSKM Open73M 732022-09-17 11:04:2204:42:02.00+02:21:113:5515,3
82KARPINSKI Marcin 609NORTHVOLTGDAŃSKM Open74M 742022-09-17 11:04:2904:45:50.00+02:24:593:5815,1
83WLODARCZAK Magdalena 617NORTHVOLTWARSZAWAK Open9K 92022-09-17 11:04:2404:45:51.00+02:25:003:5815,1
84PAWEL Pawel 613NORTHVOLTSOPOTM Open75M 752022-09-17 11:04:0504:46:07.00+02:25:163:5815,1
85CZOSNOWSKI Maciej 508WRONKIM Open76M 762022-09-17 11:05:4405:00:11.00+02:39:204:1014,4
86ŁOBACZ Kuba 611GDANSKM Open77M 772022-09-17 11:04:5705:00:56.00+02:40:054:1014,4
87LISOWSKI Paweł 624M Open78M 782022-09-17 11:03:1005:11:32.00+02:50:414:1913,9
88MĘDRZYCKI Łukasz 558STRING.EMPTYGDANSKM Open79M 792022-09-17 11:04:4805:14:28.00+02:53:374:2213,7
89SZYMURA Dawid 590RYBNIKM Open80M 802022-09-17 11:03:4905:15:24.00+02:54:334:2213,7
90PELIKSZE Sylwia 566GDYNIAK Open10K 102022-09-17 11:02:5105:30:26.00+03:09:354:3513,1
91SURDY Łukasz 585GDAŃSKM Open81M 812022-09-17 11:00:5705:43:11.00+03:22:204:4512,6
92ZAREMSKI Jan 603GDAŃSKM Open82M 822022-09-17 11:05:5105:58:17.00+03:37:264:5812,1
Niesklasyfikowani
LESZCZEWICZ Paweł 546GDAŃSKM Open2022-09-17 11:05:52 DNF--
KACZYŃSKI Artur 529DRAWSKO POMORSKIEM Open2022-09-17 11:02:45 DNF--
Total 94 results.