Organizator : | Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji |
Data : | 2024-03-17 |
Miejsce : | Kołobrzeg |
Dystans : | 15 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 147 |
Wystartowało : | 127 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 127 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Powiat | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FENGIER Maksym | 115 | KOŁOBRZEG | PM-40 | Tak | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | GEREK Dariusz | 130 | KOŁOBRZEG | PM-50 | Tak | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | KIEŁKOWSKI Przemysław | 196 | TAK DLA KOŁOBRZEGU | KOŁOBRZEG | PM-40 | Tak | 00:00:00 | |
4 | MALINOWSKI Zbigniew | 311 | KOŁOBRZEG MORZEM DOBRA | KOŁOBRZEG | PM-70+ | Tak | 00:00:00 | |
5 | NOWAK Marcin | 359 | KOŁOBRZEG | PM-40 | Tak | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | SIKORSKI Adam | 437 | SIKORROVO | KOŁOBRZEG | PM-40 | Tak | 00:00:00 | |
7 | UZNAŃSKI Wojciech | 514 | KOŁOBRZEG | PM-30 | Tak | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | WOŹNIAK Piotr | 552 | KOLOBRZEG¸ POLAND | PM-60 | Tak | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | ZIELIŃSKI Michał | 574 | KOŁOBRZEG | PM-30 | Tak | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | MACKOJĆ Krzysztof | 299 | EL-MACKOJĆ | KOŁOBRZEG | PM-50 | Tak | 00:00:01 | |
11 | BOLECHOWSKI Cezary | 47 | USTRONIE MORSKIE | PM-16 | Tak | 00:00:02 | ||
12 | NOWICKI Michał | 361 | KB WYGAN | KOŁOBRZEG | PM-40 | Tak | 00:00:02 | |
13 | UZNAŃSKI Ryszard | 515 | KOŁOBRZEG BIEGA | KOŁOBRZEG | PM-50 | Tak | 00:00:02 | |
14 | ŻMUDA Jarosław | 585 | CW FANZA | KOŁOBRZEG | PM-50 | Tak | 00:00:02 | |
15 | SZARŁATA Piotr | 474 | KOLOBRZEG | PM-30 | Tak | 00:00:03 | ||
16 | BAJGERT Robert | 17 | VOLTAIX.PL | KOŁOBRZEG | PM-50 | Tak | 00:00:04 | |
17 | BARTHA Adrian | 22 | KO-Ł-OB | KOŁOBRZEG | PM-30 | Tak | 00:00:04 | |
18 | BARTHA Tomasz | 23 | KO-Ł-OB | KOŁOBRZEG | PM-16 | Tak | 00:00:04 | |
19 | GERKE Mateusz | 131 | KOŁOBRZEG | PM-30 | Tak | 00:00:04 | ||
20 | RAŚ Ryszard¸marek | 407 | SIANOŻĘTY | PM-70+ | Tak | 00:00:04 | ||
21 | SOBCZYK Łukasz | 448 | KOLOBRZEG BIEGA | KOŁOBRZEG | PM-40 | Tak | 00:00:04 | |
22 | BAJGERT Wojciech | 18 | VOLTAIX.PL | KOŁOBRZEG | PM-16 | Tak | 00:00:05 | |
23 | OLEJNIK Mariusz | 369 | GOŚCINO | PM-40 | Tak | 00:00:05 | ||
24 | WACHOWSKI Rafał | 516 | KOŁOBRZEG BIEGA | KOŁOBRZEG | PM-40 | Tak | 00:00:05 | |
25 | AUGUSTYNIAK Grzegorz | 13 | KOŁOBRZEG | PM-40 | Tak | 00:00:07 | ||
26 | KWIATKOWSKI Konrad | 275 | GRZYBOWO | PM-16 | Tak | 00:00:07 | ||
27 | MADEJSKI Przemyslaw | 300 | KOŁOBRZEG | PM-30 | Tak | 00:00:11 | ||
28 | CIBORSKI Sławomir | 77 | TATRA KLUB | KOŁOBRZEG | PM-40 | Tak | 00:00:12 | |
29 | DOBROWOLSKI Krystian | 95 | KOŁOBRZEG | PM-16 | Tak | 00:00:12 | ||
30 | KOPCIŃSKI Bartłomiej | 218 | KOŁOBRZEG | PM-16 | Tak | 00:00:13 | ||
31 | OCHWAT Bartłomiej | 364 | KOŁOBRZEG | PM-30 | Tak | 00:00:13 | ||
32 | DOMAŃSKI Adam | 98 | KOŁOBRZEG BIEGA | KOŁOBRZEG | PM-50 | Tak | 00:00:14 | |
33 | SZCZYGIELSKI Radosław | 478 | KOŁOBRZEG | PM-30 | Tak | 00:00:15 | ||
34 | KRZYŻAŃSKI Jakub | 255 | KOŁOBRZEG | PM-40 | Tak | 00:00:16 | ||
35 | ŻDANOW Oleksandr | 584 | KOŁOBRZEG | PM-40 | Tak | 00:00:16 | ||
36 | SIENIAWSKI Krzysiek | 436 | KOŁOBRZEG | PM-40 | Tak | 00:00:17 | ||
37 | BIEDRZYCKI Daniel | 34 | 12 PUŁK LOGISTYCZNY | ZIELENIEWO | PM-40 | Tak | 00:00:18 | |
38 | MYSZYŃSKI Paweł | 356 | GOŚCINO | PM-40 | Tak | 00:00:19 | ||
39 | ZENEL Marek | 567 | KOŁOBRZEG | PM-60 | Tak | 00:00:19 | ||
40 | BRANICKI Dawid | 51 | KOŁOBRZEG | PM-40 | Tak | 00:00:20 | ||
41 | SUDER-MAKSYMOWICZ Grzegorz | 467 | USTRONIE MORSKIE | PM-40 | Tak | 00:00:20 | ||
42 | TUROWICZ Mikołaj | 510 | KOŁOBRZEG | PM-16 | Tak | 00:00:20 | ||
43 | KRAJEWSKI Marek | 237 | KOŁOBRZEG | PM-40 | Tak | 00:00:21 | ||
44 | TWARÓG Eugeniusz | 511 | KOŁOBRZEG | PM-40 | Tak | 00:00:21 | ||
45 | ZYGAN Marcin | 581 | KOŁOBRZEG BIEGA | KOŁOBRZEG | PM-40 | Tak | 00:00:21 | |
46 | WOLAK Radosław | 549 | DEZEL TEAM | KOŁOBRZEG | PM-16 | Tak | 00:00:22 | |
47 | ROMANOWSKI Piotr | 412 | KO-Ł-OB | KOŁOBRZEG | PM-40 | Tak | 00:00:23 | |
48 | DURKA Rafał | 105 | KOŁOBRZEG | PM-30 | Tak | 00:00:24 | ||
49 | KRAJDA Adrian | 236 | KOŁOBRZEG | PM-30 | Tak | 00:00:25 | ||
50 | STADNIK Rafał | 454 | SIANOŻĘTY | PM-30 | Tak | 00:00:25 | ||
51 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Bartłomiej | 578 | KOLOBRZEG | PM-30 | Tak | 00:00:25 | ||
52 | GAWRYJOŁEK Szymon | 128 | KOŁOBRZEG | PM-30 | Tak | 00:00:26 | ||
53 | MECHECKI Grzegorz | 332 | DYGOWO | PM-40 | Tak | 00:00:27 | ||
54 | TRZECIAK Darek | 506 | KOŁOBRZEG MARATON TEAM | KOŁOBRZEG | PM-50 | Tak | 00:00:27 | |
55 | SZCZERBA Łukasz | 476 | KOŁOBRZEG | PM-40 | Tak | 00:00:28 | ||
56 | ZAWALSKI Mariusz | 565 | KOŁOBRZEG | PM-40 | Tak | 00:00:28 | ||
57 | JOŃCZYK Tadeusz | 177 | KOŁOBRZEG MARATON TEAM | KOŁOBRZEG | PM-50 | Tak | 00:00:31 | |
58 | BARAŃSKI Grzegorz | 21 | SAR-BSR KOŁOBRZEG MARATON TEAM | KOŁOBRZEG | PM-50 | Tak | 00:00:33 | |
59 | BOJANOWSKI Michał | 45 | KOŁOBRZESKI KLUB MORSÓW | KOŁOBRZEG | PM-40 | Tak | 00:00:33 | |
60 | KAŁUŻA Mariusz | 186 | PAMIĄTKOWO RUN TEAM | DYGOWO | PM-40 | Tak | 00:00:33 | |
61 | RZESZOTARSKI Jacek | 422 | SAR-BSR KOŁOBRZEG MARATON TEAM | KOŁOBRZEG-BUDZISTOWO | PM-40 | Tak | 00:00:33 | |
62 | KAZIMIERCZAK Robert | 593 | KOŁOBRZEG | PM-50 | Tak | 00:00:34 | ||
63 | JUSZCZAK Jarosław | 182 | KOŁOBRZEG | PM-30 | Tak | 00:00:34 | ||
64 | GRZESIAK Zbigniew | 143 | DYGOWO | PM-50 | Tak | 00:00:35 | ||
65 | KUCHNA Nikodem | 261 | DYGOWO | PM-16 | Tak | 00:00:35 | ||
66 | SZYMAŃSKI Andrzej | 486 | KOŁOBRZEG | PM-40 | Tak | 00:00:35 | ||
67 | ROSA Mirosław | 587 | KOŁOBRZEG | PM-40 | Tak | 00:00:36 | ||
68 | BUCZKOWSKI Jacek | 56 | 12 PUŁK LOGISTYCZNY | KOŁOBRZEG | PM-50 | Tak | 00:00:37 | |
69 | ZIELIŃSKI Jacek | 573 | KOŁOBRZEG | PM-40 | Tak | 00:00:37 | ||
70 | HINC Piotr | 153 | KOLOBRZEG | PM-30 | Tak | 00:00:39 | ||
71 | KOWALSKI Dariusz | 226 | TRIDARKO | KOŁOBRZEG | PM-30 | Tak | 00:00:39 | |
72 | KUKIEŁKA Wojciech | 266 | KOŁOBRZEG | PM-40 | Tak | 00:00:39 | ||
73 | WIELUŃSKI Maciej | 528 | 12 PUŁK LOGISTYCZNY | KOŁOBRZEG | PM-30 | Tak | 00:00:39 | |
74 | BUSZAC Paweł | 65 | KOŁOBRZEG | PM-30 | Tak | 00:00:40 | ||
75 | KIERZNOWSKI Andrzej | 197 | KB WYGAN | KOŁOBRZEG | PM-60 | Tak | 00:00:41 | |
76 | KIRAGA Jarek | 200 | TRAINING TANK | ZIELENIEWO | PM-30 | Tak | 00:00:41 | |
77 | BIELIŃSKI Łukasz | 35 | GRZYBOWO | PM-40 | Tak | 00:00:42 | ||
78 | KOZAR Paweł | 230 | KOŁOBRZEG | PM-30 | Tak | 00:00:42 | ||
79 | PŁAŻALSKI Łukasz | 391 | KOŁOBRZEG | PM-40 | Tak | 00:00:44 | ||
80 | OKOŃ Stanisław | 366 | KB WYGAN | KOŁOBRZEG | PM-50 | Tak | 00:00:45 | |
81 | ŻUCHELKOWSKI Henryk | 586 | NEPTUN KOŁOBRZEG | KOŁOBRZEG | PM-30 | Tak | 00:00:45 | |
82 | HRYCAJ Tomasz | 156 | KOŁOBRZEG | PM-40 | Tak | 00:00:46 | ||
83 | JARECKI Bartosz | 171 | KOŁOBRZEG | PM-40 | Tak | 00:00:48 | ||
84 | BOWNIK Marcin | 50 | KOŁOBRZEG | PM-30 | Tak | 00:00:49 | ||
85 | KRYSA Krzysztof | 251 | KOŁOBRZEG | PM-50 | Tak | 00:00:52 | ||
86 | BOROWIEC Mariusz | 48 | KOŁOBRZEG | PM-50 | Tak | 00:00:54 | ||
87 | SPICZAK-BRZEZIŃSKI Robert | 450 | KOŁOBRZEG | PM-40 | Tak | 00:00:54 | ||
88 | SPICZAK-BRZEZIŃSKI Piotr | 451 | KOŁOBRZEG | PM-16 | Tak | 00:00:55 | ||
89 | WYGANOWSKI Andrzej | 558 | WYGAN | KOŁOBRZEG | PM-70+ | Tak | 00:00:56 | |
90 | RUDOWICZ Dawid | 590 | KOLOBRZEG | PM-30 | Tak | 00:00:57 | ||
91 | PIOTROWSKI Łukasz | 387 | KOŁOBRZEG | PM-40 | Tak | 00:00:59 | ||
92 | MIELNIK Piotr | 340 | GRZYBOWO | PM-30 | Tak | 00:01:01 | ||
93 | OSTAPIŃSKI Michał | 379 | SUPER KSIĘGOWY | KOŁOBRZEG | PM-40 | Tak | 00:01:02 | |
94 | KWAŚNIAK Przemysław | 274 | KOŁOBRZEG | PM-40 | Tak | 00:01:04 |
Znaleziono 94 wynik(ów)