Organizator : | 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana |
Data : | 2021-03-17 |
Miejsce : | Szczecin |
Dystans : | 3 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 22 |
Wystartowało : | 22 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 22 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | 1km | 2km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZER.JACKIEWICZ Monika | 14 | 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana | SZCZECIN | 00:03:08 | 00:06:24 | ||
2 | ST.SZER.KACZYŃSKA Paulina | 13 | 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana | SZCZECIN | 00:03:08 | 00:06:24 | ||
3 | PPOR.TRUKAWKA Anna | 110 | 25 Brygada Kawalerii Powietrznej | TOMASZÓW MAZ. | 00:03:50 | 00:08:04 | ||
4 | SZER.CELMER Alicja | 1 | 8 Pułk Przeciwlotniczy | KOSZALIN | 00:03:56 | 00:08:09 | ||
5 | KPR.DURZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 37 | 5 Pułk Artylerii | SULECHÓW | 00:04:05 | 00:08:26 | ||
6 | SZER.DĄBKOWSKA Paulina | 61 | 5 Pułk Inżynieryjny | SZCZECIN PODJ. | 00:03:48 | 00:07:52 | ||
7 | SZER.LUBOŃSKA Katarzyna | 85 | Centrum Szkolenia Wojsk Lądowych | POZNAŃ | 00:03:56 | 00:08:03 | ||
8 | SZER.CYLWIK Maja | 97 | Brygada Wsparcia Dowodzenia | STARGARD | 00:04:00 | 00:08:02 | ||
9 | SZER.BENTKOWSKA Natalia | 2 | 8 Pułk Przeciwlotniczy | KOSZALIN | 00:03:57 | 00:08:06 | ||
10 | SZER.STASZEWSKA Izabela | 26 | 7 Brygada Obrony Wybrzeża | SŁUPSK | 00:04:04 | 00:08:21 | ||
11 | SZER.LIS Marta | 25 | 7 Brygada Obrony Wybrzeża | SŁUPSK | 00:04:04 | 00:08:21 | ||
12 | ST.SZER.KOTOWSKA Joanna | 50 | 12 batalion dowodzenia | SZCZECIN | 00:04:06 | 00:08:48 | ||
13 | ST.SZER.JAKUBOWSKA Monika | 38 | 5 Pułk Artylerii | SULECHÓW | 00:04:16 | 00:08:53 | ||
14 | SZER.BESZTERDA Sandra | 86 | Centrum Szkolenia Wojsk Lądowych | POZNAŃ | 00:04:04 | 00:08:53 | ||
15 | PPOR.PILARCZYK Jolanta | 98 | Brygada Wsparcia Dowodzenia | STARGARD | 00:03:50 | 00:07:44 | ||
16 | SZER.INGRAM Wiktoria | 73 | 2 Brygada Zmechanizowana | ZŁOCIENIEC | 00:04:13 | 00:09:39 | ||
17 | SZER.BARANKIEWICZ Sandra | 74 | 2 Brygada Zmechanizowana | ZŁOCIENIEC | 00:04:29 | 00:10:06 | ||
18 | SZER.MURAWSKA Monika | 49 | 12 batalion dowodzenia | SZCZECIN | 00:04:03 | 00:08:22 | ||
19 | SZER.SOCHA Sylwia | 109 | 25 Brygada Kawalerii Powietrznej | TOMASZÓW MAZ. | 00:03:51 | 00:08:08 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
DNC | SZER.BIELAS Joanna | 400 | 7 Brygada Obrony Wybrzeża | SŁUPSK | 00:04:03 | 00:08:34 | ||
DNC | SZER.STĘPEŃ Marta | 401 | 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana | SZCZECIN | 00:03:48 | 00:07:38 | ||
22 | SZER.LEMIECHA Natalia | 62 | 5 Pułk Inżynieryjny | SZCZECIN PODJ. | 00:03:55 | 00:08:06 |
Znaleziono 22 wynik(ów)