Organiser : | Stowarzyszenie RowerOver |
Date : | 2015-08-30 |
Place : | Starogard Gdański |
Distance : | 120 km |
Registered : | 168 |
Started : | 154 |
Not finished : | 2 |
Finished : | 152 |
On the track : | 2 |
Classification by
net time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Start time | 36km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KORCZAK Krzysztof | 164. | Gk Stg | 00:07:34 | ||||
2 | FĄFARA Dariusz | 74. | Gdańsk | 00:07:37 | 01:19:08 | |||
3 | BRZUZY Tomasz | 32. | Lotos Team | 00:07:38 | 01:19:08 | |||
4 | SROCZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 329. | Gdańsk | 00:07:39 | 01:19:07 | |||
5 | KOSTUCH Daniel | 169. | Gdańsk | 00:07:39 | 01:19:08 | |||
6 | BIELSKI Bartłomiej | 498. | Gdynia | 00:07:41 | ||||
7 | GAWEŁ Remigiusz | 85. | Gdańsk | 00:07:41 | 01:19:22 | |||
8 | SZAREK Henryk | 349. | Słupsk | 00:07:42 | ||||
9 | SZULC Aneta | 358. | Sopot | 00:20:56 | 01:33:24 | |||
10 | CHMIELECKI Piotr | 35. | Gdańsk | 00:20:57 | 01:07:05 | |||
11 | CHEŁKOWSKI Bolesław | 34. | Gdynia | 00:20:57 | 01:07:04 | |||
12 | WASILEWSKI Krzysztof | 396. | Gdańsk | 00:20:57 | 01:18:33 | |||
13 | TORBICKI Arkadiusz | 375. | Gdańsk | 00:20:59 | 01:18:32 | |||
14 | ROLBIECKA Dorota | 300. | Sopot | 00:20:59 | 01:32:14 | |||
15 | DĄBROWSKI Marek | 457. | Wejherowo | 00:20:59 | 01:07:01 | |||
16 | JANKOWSKI Mariusz | 497. | Gdańsk Masterlease | 00:20:59 | 01:07:03 | |||
17 | MATUSIEWICZ Sławomir | 460. | Poznań | 00:21:00 | 01:18:31 | |||
18 | WYCINKA Jacek | 424. | Czersk | 00:21:00 | 01:07:01 | |||
19 | KOWAL Mirosław | 465. | Gdańsk | 00:21:01 | 01:31:05 | |||
20 | JANECZEK Jakub | 117. | Gk Stg | 00:21:01 | 01:18:45 | |||
21 | CZARNECKI Piotr | 48. | Solec Kujawski | 00:21:01 | 01:07:02 | |||
22 | SZATANIK Marek | 350. | Elbląg | 00:21:01 | 01:43:36 | |||
23 | BERNACKI Jacek | 11. | Balex Metal | 00:21:02 | 01:15:01 | |||
24 | SAJNAJ Bartosz | 315. | Atena Usługi Informatyczne I Finansowe S.a. | 00:21:02 | 01:25:44 | |||
25 | ŁUKASZ Neubauer | 207. | Kaliska | 00:21:03 | 01:17:28 | |||
26 | KAWUCHA Mirosław | 144. | Centrum Techniki Nurkowej Daniel Piórewicz - Gdynia | 00:21:03 | 01:15:00 | |||
27 | LEPA-ROMAN Magdalena | 192. | Bolszewo | 00:21:05 | 01:28:45 | |||
28 | PYKAŁÓW Marek | 291. | Gdynia | 00:21:05 | 01:28:43 | |||
29 | SZUMNY Dariusz | 359. | Vip,nr 0082 | 00:23:49 | 01:16:49 | |||
30 | GOSŁAWSKA Gabriela | 98. | Straszyn | 00:23:49 | 02:04:15 | |||
31 | GOSŁAWSKI Rafal | 99. | Straszyn | 00:23:49 | 02:04:15 | |||
32 | SŁOMION Łukasz | 322. | Gdańsk | 00:23:51 | 01:10:22 | |||
33 | TUMKIEWICZ Jan | 383. | Gdynia | 00:23:51 | 01:26:03 | |||
34 | WRÓBEL Piotr | 421. | Gdansk | 00:23:51 | 01:10:22 | |||
35 | SZCZĘSNY Grzegorz | 352. | Starogard Gdański | 00:23:52 | 01:28:13 | |||
36 | TUMKIEWICZ Mirosława | 384. | Gdynia | 00:23:52 | 01:26:01 | |||
37 | WINIARSKI Sebastian | 406. | Starogard Gd. | 00:23:53 | 01:28:11 | |||
38 | ZINIEWICZ Łukasz | 436. | Malbork | 00:23:54 | 01:28:11 | |||
39 | KOŃCZAL Paweł | 162. | Gdańsk | 00:23:54 | 01:40:09 | |||
40 | GOŚCINIAK Tomasz | 100. | Gdańsk | 00:23:54 | 01:40:09 | |||
41 | SKÓRCZEWSKI Tadeusz | 319. | Kaliska | 00:23:55 | 01:16:37 | |||
42 | OTTA Jarosław | 253. | Kaliska | 00:23:55 | 01:44:15 | |||
42 | JAWORSKI Mariusz | 120. | Gk Stg | 00:23:55 | 01:44:09 | |||
44 | SUCHORZ Krzysztof | 343. | Sopot | 00:23:58 | 01:11:31 | |||
45 | WRÓBLEWSKI Sławomir | 422. | Unisław | 00:23:58 | 01:24:02 | |||
46 | WALENDZIAK Norbert | 386. | Świecie | 00:23:59 | 01:24:01 | |||
47 | PASTWA Dawid | 261. | Czersk | 00:24:05 | 01:14:49 | |||
48 | LUBIŃSKI Mateusz | 200. | Gk Stg | 00:27:47 | 01:32:29 | |||
49 | PACHULSKI Jarosław | 254. | Grey Wolf | 00:27:47 | 01:22:06 | |||
50 | KWIATKOWSKI Sławomir | 183. | Gdynia | 00:27:47 | 01:22:07 | |||
51 | WYSOKIŃSKI Kacper | 428. | Starogard Gdański | 00:27:48 | 01:32:29 | |||
52 | KOCHANOWICZ Krzysztof | 155. | Chwaszczyno | 00:27:49 | 01:46:34 | |||
53 | KAMIŃSKA Anna | 133. | Elbląg | 00:27:49 | 01:58:52 | |||
54 | CZESNOWSKI Grzegorz | 53. | Ase Gdansk | 00:27:50 | 01:33:39 | |||
55 | KAMIŃSKA Elwira | 132. | Elbląg | 00:27:50 | 01:58:51 | |||
56 | ZIEMER Marta | 435. | Gk Stg | 00:27:51 | 01:30:16 | |||
57 | KIERASZEWICZ Witold | 146. | Nowe Dąbie | 00:27:52 | 01:09:49 | |||
58 | DRWIĘGA Rafał | 64. | Gk Stg | 00:27:52 | 01:30:15 | |||
59 | KIERASZEWICZ Marcin | 147. | Bydgoszcz | 00:27:52 | 01:09:50 | |||
60 | MYSZK Wojtek | 237. | Borzechowo | 00:27:53 | 01:30:11 | |||
61 | GRUCA Jarosław | 103. | Gdańsk / Atena Usługi Informatyczne I Finansowe S.a. | 00:27:53 | 01:19:04 | |||
62 | POTYRAŁA Jarosław | 283. | Gdańsk | 00:27:54 | 01:09:49 | |||
63 | WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł | 409. | Gdańsk / Żółw Team | 00:27:54 | 01:06:18 | |||
64 | PAKURA Marcin | 256. | Gdynia | 00:27:55 | 01:06:17 | |||
65 | STANKIEWICZ Ignacy | 467. | Kołomański | 00:27:55 | 01:14:00 | |||
66 | ORZOŁ Elżbieta | 250. | Enzo Gdynia | 00:27:56 | 01:13:58 | |||
67 | ZDROJEWSKA Małgorzata | 430. | Gdańsk | 00:27:56 | 02:00:40 | |||
68 | ZIELIŃSKA MIKOŁAJCZYK Elżbieta | 432. | Gdańsk | 00:27:57 | 02:00:39 | |||
69 | HERCKE Michał | 110. | Gk Stg | 00:31:48 | 01:08:00 | |||
70 | HERCKE Wojciech | 108. | Gk Stg | 00:31:49 | 01:26:14 | |||
71 | SZYMANOWSKI Artur | 364. | Gdańsk | 00:31:49 | ||||
72 | SZYMANOWSKA Agata | 363. | Gdańsk | 00:31:49 | 01:45:06 | |||
73 | GLAZA Maciek | 91. | Starogard Gdański | 00:31:50 | 01:28:26 | |||
74 | PIÓREK Rafał | 273. | Jabłowo/grupa Kolarska Starogard Gdański | 00:31:50 | 01:30:02 | |||
75 | SROKA Jerzy | 330. | Tri Starogard Gdański /borzechowo | 00:31:51 | ||||
76 | WOJTYNA Sławomir | 415. | Gkstg | 00:31:51 | 01:30:03 | |||
77 | BOCHOMULSKI Mieczysław | 18. | Gdynia | 00:31:51 | 01:47:52 | |||
77 | BERNER Marian | 12. | Vip Nr 0046 | 00:31:51 | 01:47:53 | |||
79 | CZERWIAK Robert | 52. | Starogard Gdański / Polpharma | 00:31:52 | 01:30:01 | |||
80 | GABRYEL Zachariasz | 81. | Starogard Gdański | 00:31:52 | 01:30:05 | |||
81 | GOSTOMSKI Mariusz | 456. | Tri Starogard Gdański | 00:31:53 | 01:07:37 | |||
82 | STRENG Dawid | 463. | Starogard Gd. | 00:31:53 | 01:27:23 | |||
83 | MACHNIKOWSKI Jacek | 470. | Starogard Gd. | 00:31:54 | 01:29:59 | |||
84 | DYMERSKI Grzegorz | 68. | Tri Starogard Gdański | 00:31:54 | 01:30:02 | |||
85 | KARBOWSKI Grzegorz | 137. | Starogard Gdanski | 00:31:55 | 01:30:00 | |||
86 | KUCHTYK Mateusz | 178. | Gdansk/Jeppesen | 00:31:57 | 01:14:12 | |||
87 | GABRYEL Maciej | 469. | Starogard Gd. | 00:31:58 | 01:29:57 | |||
88 | PAŃKA Marcin | 258. | Gdańsk/awfis | 00:34:44 | 01:26:30 | |||
89 | SAKŁAK Wojciech | 316. | Gdańsk Awfis | 00:34:45 | 01:26:42 | |||
90 | DZIERŻANOWSKI Maciej | 466. | AWFiS | 00:34:45 | 01:26:43 | |||
91 | FORMELA Krzysztof | 77. | Pręgowo | 00:34:46 | 01:29:10 | |||
92 | CYGERT Sebastian | 44. | Kolbudy | 00:34:47 | 01:29:14 | |||
93 | NIEDŹWIADEK Adam | 240. | Gdańsk/infoprojekt | 00:34:47 | 01:30:45 | |||
94 | CZOSKA Karol | 54. | Infoprojekt | 00:34:48 | 01:30:47 | |||
95 | SZYMAŃSKI Artur | 365. | Gdańsk | 00:34:49 | 01:04:41 | |||
96 | SMUCZYNSKI Sebastian | 323. | Kowale/infoprojekt | 00:34:49 | 01:30:48 | |||
97 | SZEJERKA Wojciech | 354. | Gdańsk/infoprojekt | 00:34:49 | 01:30:45 | |||
98 | SZYMAŃSKI Piotr | 366. | Ase Gdańsk | 00:34:50 | 01:04:38 | |||
99 | MARKIEWICZ Kamil | 216. | Gdańsk | 00:34:51 | 01:04:38 | |||
100 | ŻURAWSKI Mirosław | 447. | Korsze | 00:34:51 | 01:24:14 | |||
101 | REJMER Sławomir | 297. | Gdynia | 00:34:52 | 01:26:39 | |||
102 | GÓRZYŃSKI Kamil | 101. | Borkowo | 00:34:52 | 01:24:12 | |||
103 | SNARSKI Sylwester | 325. | Rumia | 00:34:52 | 02:01:01 | |||
104 | SNARSKI Krzysztof | 324. | Rumia | 00:34:52 | 02:01:02 | |||
105 | BARTNIK Łukasz | 9. | Gdynia | 00:34:54 | 01:26:37 | |||
106 | KNUTOWSKI Tomasz | 153. | Gdańsk | 00:38:21 | 01:31:11 | |||
107 | KLOSKOWSKI Andrzej | 152. | Brusy | 00:38:22 | 01:52:45 | |||
108 | RADTKA Rafał | 295. | Brusy | 00:38:22 | 01:52:46 | |||
109 | PESTKA Marek | 265. | Brusy | 00:38:22 | 01:52:52 | |||
110 | CIEŚLUK Sylwester | 40. | Pruszcz Gdański | 00:38:24 | 01:35:16 | |||
111 | BOJKA Piotr | 22. | Ase Gdańsk | 00:38:24 | 01:17:18 | |||
112 | WÓJTOWICZ Grzegorz | 419. | Gdańsk | 00:38:25 | 01:35:16 | |||
113 | PYSZKO Paweł | 292. | Gdańsk | 00:45:21 | 01:46:52 | |||
114 | BANACKI Jan | 7. | Pelplin | 00:45:22 | 01:22:02 | |||
115 | LEONIAK Adam | 190. | Dzierzgoń/www.artleny.pl | 00:45:22 | 01:46:53 | |||
116 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Hubert | 413. | Gdańsk | 00:45:23 | 01:23:47 | |||
117 | LEONIAK Ewa | 191. | Gdynia | 00:45:23 | 01:46:50 | |||
118 | STARCZEWSKI Bartosz | 335. | Gdańsk | 00:45:24 | 01:42:49 | |||
119 | STĘPIEŃ Bogdan | 336. | Bydgoszcz | 00:45:24 | 01:42:58 | |||
120 | MAĆKOWIAK Magdalena | 210. | Bydgoszcz | 00:45:25 | 01:42:58 | |||
121 | POMIRSKI Janusz | 281. | Rumia | 00:45:26 | 01:21:59 | |||
122 | WIECZERNIAK Grzegorz | 403. | Gdynia | 00:53:06 | 01:25:17 | |||
123 | TOMASZEWSKI Wojciech | 374. | Kwidzyn | 00:53:07 | 01:16:09 | |||
124 | KANIGOWSKI Lech | 136. | Słupsk | 00:53:07 | 01:06:10 | |||
125 | RYZA Adam | 309. | Gdańsk | 00:53:09 | 01:16:06 | |||
126 | PESTKA Rafał | 264. | Brusy | 00:53:09 | 01:48:37 | |||
127 | DRZEWICKI Kazimierz | 65. | Vip Nr 0094 | 00:53:09 | 01:48:36 | |||
128 | KWIATKOWSKI Marcin | 184. | Xtrack | 00:53:09 | 01:45:29 | |||
129 | KLIMCZAK Iwo | 151. | Gdańsk | 00:53:10 | 01:17:42 | |||
130 | SZUL Bartłomiej | 357. | Gdynia | 00:53:10 | 01:16:04 | |||
131 | ENGELBERG Łukasz | 71. | Gdańsk | 00:53:12 | 01:27:14 | |||
132 | WIEDEMANN Maciej | 404. | Malbork | 00:53:12 | 01:17:41 | |||
133 | LIBELT Marcin | 195. | Gdynia | 01:00:44 | ||||
134 | DŁUGOSZ Tomasz | 60. | Gdańsk | 01:00:44 | 01:38:11 | |||
135 | MODRZEJEWSKI Adam | 228. | Gdynia, Adva Optical Networking | 01:00:45 | 01:38:10 | |||
136 | FRYMARK Marcin | 78. | Reda | 01:00:46 | 01:12:56 | |||
137 | KAJDA Łukasz | 126. | Gdynia | 01:00:46 | 01:19:41 | |||
138 | KWIATKOWSKI Michał | 464. | Wejherowo | 01:00:47 | 01:25:51 | |||
139 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Marcin | 123. | Gdańsk | 01:00:47 | 01:25:21 | |||
140 | KLEJSZMYT Roman | 149. | Nowa Kiszewa | 01:03:02 | 01:21:02 | |||
141 | STYP-REKOWSKI Wojciech | 340. | Kościerzyna | 01:03:02 | 01:29:22 | |||
142 | STYP-REKOWSKI Franciszek | 341. | Kościerzyna | 01:03:04 | 01:29:22 | |||
143 | BOGDAŃSKI Łukasz | 20. | Gdańsk | 01:08:14 | ||||
144 | ZDROJEWSKI Adrian | 431. | Atena Usługi Informatyczne I Finansowe S.a. | 01:25:35 | 01:09:06 | |||
145 | CIEŻYŃSKI Piotr | 41. | Atena Usługi Informatyczne I Finansowe S.a. | 01:25:35 | 01:35:19 | |||
146 | WŁOCH Michał | 411. | Atena Usługi Informatyczne I Finansowe S.a | 01:25:37 | 01:35:18 | |||
147 | TRZEBIŃSKI Piotr | 382. | Atena Usługi Informatyczne I Finansowe S.a. | 01:25:37 | 01:35:14 | |||
147 | TOMASZ Barszcz | 372. | Atena Usługi Informatyczne I Finansowe S.a. | 01:25:38 | 01:35:15 | |||
149 | STANIEWSKI Dariusz | 331. | Pani Z Lotka | 01:37:46 | 01:55:54 | |||
150 | FRYSZKA Maciej | 79. | Starogard Gdański | 01:37:47 | 01:55:51 | |||
151 | CZEKAJ Andrzej | 51. | Gdańsk | 01:44:49 | ||||
152 | BANASIAK Piotr | 8. | Xtrack | 01:49:20 | 01:39:26 | |||
153 | LEWKOWICZ Karol | 194. | Xtrack | 01:49:20 | 01:39:26 | |||
154 | WILK Paweł | 405. | Banino | 05:39:13 |
Total 154 results.