Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie RowerOver |
Data : | 2015-08-30 |
Miejsce : | Starogard Gdański |
Dystans : | 75 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 242 |
Wystartowało : | 223 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 221 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZKODOWSKI Łukasz | 355. | Starogard Gdański | 00:07:36 | |||
2 | STANISŁAWSKI Andrzej | 332. | Gdańsk | 00:11:16 | |||
3 | BOGDAŃSKI Antoni | 21. | 00:34:45 | ||||
4 | GEMSKI Marek | 86. | Starogard Gdanski | 01:03:02 | |||
5 | GEMSKI Oskar | 87. | Starogard Gdański | 01:03:03 | |||
6 | CIRZON Michał | 42. | Ase Gdańsk | 01:03:04 | |||
7 | PUCHALSKA Paulina | 288. | Gdynia | 01:03:05 | |||
8 | KWIATKOWSKA Maria | 182. | Xtrack | 01:03:05 | |||
9 | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | 242. | Gdynia | 01:03:05 | |||
10 | KAMIŃSKA Grażyna | 131. | Elbląg | 01:03:05 | |||
11 | CZAPSKI Maciej | 453. | Starogard Gd. | 01:03:06 | |||
12 | PODRAZA Natalia | 277. | Tczew | 01:03:06 | |||
13 | PUCHALSKI Marek | 289. | Gdynia | 01:03:07 | |||
14 | GIL Alicja | 89. | Gdynia | 01:03:07 | |||
15 | CHAJEWSKI Michał | 452. | Starogard Gd. | 01:03:07 | |||
16 | RUMAS Jerzy | 305. | Sopot | 01:03:08 | |||
17 | PŁOCHOCKA Emilia | 274. | Gdańsk | 01:03:08 | |||
18 | GAŁKOWSKA Barbara | 84. | Starogard Gdański | 01:03:09 | |||
19 | POPŁAWSKI Zbigniew | 282. | Pruszcz Gdański | 01:03:09 | |||
20 | ALFUTH Kazimierz | 471. | Lubichowo | 01:03:10 | |||
21 | SZEJERKA Wioleta | 353. | Gk Stg | 01:05:39 | |||
21 | HERCKE Justyna | 109. | Gk Stg | 01:05:39 | |||
23 | PIETRZAK Krzysztof | 269. | Gdynia | 01:05:40 | |||
24 | SKÓRSKI Jacek | 320. | Gdańsk | 01:05:40 | |||
25 | ZWIERZYKOWSKI Jędrzej | 437. | Gdańsk | 01:05:40 | |||
26 | GŁĄB Halina | 93. | Malbork | 01:05:41 | |||
27 | MIELCZAREK Michał | 225. | Gdańsk | 01:05:42 | |||
28 | PLADWIG Sebastian | 500. | Pelplin | 01:05:42 | |||
29 | OBARZANEK Arkadiusz | 243. | Kowale | 01:05:42 | |||
30 | ZAKRZEWSKA Beata | 429. | Rokocin | 01:05:43 | |||
31 | RODA - MIELCZAREK Beata | 468. | Gdańsk | 01:05:43 | |||
32 | OBARZANEK Jolanta | 244. | Kowale | 01:05:43 | |||
33 | PASTWA Marcin | 260. | Kościerzyna | 01:05:44 | |||
34 | MODRZEJEWSKI Błażej | 473. | Borowo | 01:05:44 | |||
35 | WROBEL Jolanta | 420. | Gdansk | 01:05:44 | |||
36 | BROŻEK Dariusz | 31. | Gdańsk | 01:05:45 | |||
37 | DĄBROWSKI Adam | 59. | Szlachta | 01:05:45 | |||
38 | MODRZEJEWSKA Anna | 227. | Borowo | 01:05:46 | |||
39 | GŁĄB Dariusz | 92. | Malbork | 01:05:47 | |||
40 | STANKOWSKI Filip | 333. | Kartuzy | 01:05:47 | |||
41 | MODRZEJEWSKI Radosław | 229. | Kłobuczyno | 01:05:48 | |||
42 | RACZEK Kacper | 294. | Gkstg | 01:08:10 | |||
43 | WIRKUS Jerzy | 407. | Pruszcz Gdański | 01:08:11 | |||
44 | MOLIN Bartosz | 232. | Gkstg | 01:08:11 | |||
45 | WALKOWIAK Katarzyna | 389. | Mrągowo | 01:08:11 | |||
46 | KULA Szymon | 179. | Gdynia | 01:08:12 | |||
47 | KORWEL Anna | 166. | Gdynia | 01:08:12 | |||
48 | BLADOSZ Mateusz Stanisław | 16. | Mrągowo | 01:08:12 | |||
49 | LABON Piotr | 185. | Gk Stg | 01:08:13 | |||
50 | WALKOWIAK Barbara | 387. | Mrągowo | 01:08:13 | |||
51 | BATOR Jarosław | 10. | Gk Stg | 01:08:14 | |||
52 | MAGDALENA Walkowiak-Bogdańska | 212. | Gdańsk | 01:08:14 | |||
53 | ZIEMANN-STARCZEWSKA Ewa | 434. | Gdańsk | 01:08:15 | |||
54 | KAWCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 142. | Gdynia | 01:08:15 | |||
55 | WALKOWIAK Andrzej | 388. | Mrągowo | 01:08:15 | |||
56 | RUTKOWSKI Marcin | 308. | Atena Usługi Informatyczne I Finansowe S.a. | 01:08:16 | |||
57 | WALKOWSKI Karol | 390. | Prabuty | 01:08:16 | |||
58 | AUGUST Zdzisław | 3. | Gdynia | 01:08:17 | |||
59 | RUTKOWSKI Krzysztof | 307. | Mroczno | 01:08:18 | |||
60 | POMIRSKA Monika | 280. | Rumia | 01:08:18 | |||
61 | SIWCZAK Mariusz | 318. | Gdańsk | 01:10:23 | |||
62 | WALKOWSKI Adam | 391. | Vip Nr 0132 | 01:10:24 | |||
63 | WARNKE Mariusz | 394. | Dąbrówka Tczewska | 01:10:24 | |||
64 | KOBIEROWSKI Piotr | 154. | Dąbrówka/polpharma | 01:10:25 | |||
65 | WITEK Andrzej | 410. | Gdańsk | 01:10:25 | |||
66 | MARGUARDT Piotr | 215. | Starogard Gdański/polpharma | 01:10:25 | |||
67 | WARNKE Krzysztof | 393. | Pelplin | 01:10:26 | |||
68 | MISZK Paweł | 226. | Starogard Gdański/polpharma | 01:10:26 | |||
69 | KRZEMIŃSKI Andrzej | 176. | Gk Stg | 01:10:26 | |||
70 | EGGERT Rafał | 70. | Starogard Gd. / Polpharma S.a. | 01:10:28 | |||
71 | WARNKE Grzegorz | 395. | Rokitki | 01:10:28 | |||
72 | WARNKE Dawid | 392. | Pelplin | 01:10:28 | |||
73 | LEWANDOWSKI Henryk | 193. | Gdańsk | 01:10:29 | |||
74 | KOSZEWSKI Sławomir | 170. | Gdańsk | 01:10:29 | |||
75 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Jarosław | 158. | Wejherowo | 01:10:29 | |||
76 | ROSTANKOWSKA Wioletta | 303. | Czersk | 01:10:30 | |||
76 | POŁOM Anna | 279. | Szlachta | 01:10:30 | |||
78 | WIŚNIEWSKA Ela | 408. | Gdańsk | 01:10:31 | |||
79 | ROSTANKOWSKA Bernadeta | 302. | Czersk | 01:10:32 | |||
80 | SKRUCH Sławomir | 321. | Gdańsk / Atena Usługi Informatyczne I Finansowe S.a. | 01:13:59 | |||
81 | WYSOCKI Kamil | 427. | Gdańsk / Atena Usługi Informatyczne I Finansowe S.a. | 01:13:59 | |||
82 | ŚREDZIŃSKA Izabela | 368. | Gdynia | 01:14:00 | |||
83 | BIESEK-TALEWSKI Przemysław | 15. | Vip Nr 0150 | 01:14:00 | |||
84 | PRACOŃ Maciej | 284. | Gdynia | 01:14:01 | |||
85 | ŚREDZIŃSKI Marcin | 369. | Gdynia | 01:14:01 | |||
86 | ROŻEK Ryszard | 304. | Gkstg | 01:14:01 | |||
87 | GIERCZAK Iwona | 88. | Gdynia | 01:14:01 | |||
88 | SZCZEPANIUK Edward | 351. | Gdańsk | 01:14:02 | |||
89 | PANKOWSKI Rafał | 472. | Gdańsk | 01:14:03 | |||
90 | KRYCIA Władysław | 174. | Enzo Gdynia Kołomański Rowery | 01:14:03 | |||
91 | MATERNY Piotr | 218. | Atena Usługi Informatyczne I Finansowe S.a. | 01:14:03 | |||
92 | CHORĘBAŁA Łukasz | 36. | Atena Usługi Informatyczne I Finansowe S.a. | 01:14:03 | |||
93 | WICKI Dariusz | 400. | Gdynia | 01:14:04 | |||
94 | SZYMCZAK Grzegorz | 367. | Lubień Kujawski | 01:14:04 | |||
95 | WÓJCIK Beata | 416. | Gdynia | 01:14:05 | |||
96 | SZABOWSKI Franciszek | 348. | Gdańsk | 01:14:05 | |||
97 | FABIJAŃCZYK Katarzyna | 73. | Ase Gdańsk | 01:14:06 | |||
98 | SZABOWSKI Bartłomiej | 347. | Gdańsk | 01:14:06 | |||
98 | KARPIŃSKI Jarosław | 138. | Gdańsk | 01:14:07 | |||
100 | FABIJAŃCZYK Radosław | 72. | Ase Gdańsk | 01:14:07 | |||
101 | CHUDYBA Michał | 37. | Gdańsk | 01:16:02 | |||
102 | KAWIAK Janusz | 143. | Cedry Wielkie | 01:16:03 | |||
103 | SAJENKO Adam | 314. | Sajfly | 01:16:03 | |||
104 | WAWRUSZCZAK Karolin | 397. | Sajfly | 01:16:03 | |||
105 | CZAJA Mateusz | 45. | Starogard Gdański | 01:16:04 | |||
106 | LIGENZA Zbigniew | 198. | Pruszcz Gdański | 01:16:04 | |||
107 | OLLER Grzegorz | 246. | Tri Starogard Gdański | 01:16:05 | |||
108 | PRÓCHNIAK Tomasz | 285. | Rumia | 01:16:05 | |||
109 | OSPARA Robert | 251. | Gdańsk | 01:16:06 | |||
110 | BETCHER Adam | 13. | Starogard Gdański | 01:16:06 | |||
111 | MELLER Michał | 224. | Starogard Gdański | 01:16:06 | |||
112 | TROJANOWSKA Maria | 377. | Starogard Gdański | 01:16:07 | |||
113 | PAWŁOWSKI Piotr | 263. | Gdańsk/infoprojekt | 01:16:07 | |||
114 | BRANDT Renata | 26. | Elbląg | 01:16:09 | |||
115 | BRANDT Oliwia | 27. | Elbląg | 01:16:10 | |||
116 | TROJANOWSKI Karol | 378. | Starogard Gdański | 01:16:10 | |||
117 | BRANDT Maciej | 25. | Elbląg | 01:16:11 | |||
118 | CZAJKA Rafał | 46. | Kąpino | 01:16:11 | |||
119 | CZAJKA Renata | 474. | Kąpinowo | 01:16:12 | |||
120 | BOGUSZ Piotr | 476. | Łódź | 01:21:39 | |||
121 | SUCHCICKI Janusz | 342. | Leźno | 01:21:39 | |||
122 | PAKOWSKI Włodzimierz | 255. | Głowno | 01:21:40 | |||
123 | PIETYSZ Tomasz | 270. | Gdańsk | 01:21:40 | |||
124 | ŻYWICKA Zofia | 449. | Gdańsk | 01:21:41 | |||
125 | MADAJCZYK Mirosław | 211. | Gdańsk | 01:21:41 | |||
126 | SULESTROWSKI Grzegorz | 344. | Gdynia | 01:21:42 | |||
127 | ŻYWICKI Piotr | 450. | Gdańsk | 01:21:43 | |||
128 | WÓJTOWICZ Andrzej | 418. | Tczew/eaton | 01:21:44 | |||
129 | ŻUROWSKI Łukasz | 448. | Tczew | 01:21:44 | |||
130 | KOPYŁOWICZ Filip | 163. | Tczew | 01:21:45 | |||
131 | TERESZKIEWICZ Adam | 371. | Gdańsk | 01:21:45 | |||
132 | ZYGMAŃSKI Łukasz | 441. | Gdynia | 01:21:45 | |||
133 | STAŃCZYK Wojciech | 334. | Tczew | 01:21:46 | |||
134 | PIĘTA Piotr | 271. | Gdańsk | 01:21:47 | |||
135 | MAKOWSKI Grzegorz | 477. | Polpharma | 01:21:47 | |||
136 | KONOPKA Grzegorz | 160. | Trąbki Wielkie | 01:21:47 | |||
137 | WULNIKOWSKI Leszek | 423. | Nowa Wieś Rzeczna | 01:21:48 | |||
138 | ORYL Ewelina | 249. | Vip Numer 0163 | 01:21:49 | |||
138 | MUCHOWSKA Anna | 233. | Vip Nr 0162 | 01:21:49 | |||
140 | OTT Zenon | 252. | Tczew | 01:21:50 | |||
141 | KAMIŃSKI Paweł | 134. | Atena Usługi Informatyczne I Finansowe S.a. | 01:25:35 | |||
142 | KORDYLA Damian | 165. | Atena Usługi Informatyczne I Finansowe | 01:25:36 | |||
143 | SIEK Tadeusz | 475. | Gdynia | 01:25:38 | |||
144 | KAMINSKI Marian | 128. | Gdynia | 01:25:39 | |||
145 | KAMINSKI Maciej | 129. | Gdynia | 01:25:40 | |||
146 | KAMINSKI Tomasz | 130. | Gdynia | 01:25:40 | |||
147 | ŁONSKA Weronika | 202. | Gdańsk | 01:25:41 | |||
148 | MARKOWSKI Wojciech | 217. | Gdańsk / Kancelaria Radcy Prawnego Karolina Drożdżał | 01:25:41 | |||
149 | CZECZKO Kamila | 50. | Sopot | 01:25:42 | |||
150 | DROŻDŻAŁ Karolina | 63. | Gdańsk / Kancelaria Radcy Prawnego Karolina Drożdżał | 01:25:42 | |||
151 | ŁONSKI Robert | 203. | Gdańsk | 01:25:42 | |||
152 | KOMOROWSKA Anita | 159. | Gdynia | 01:25:46 | |||
153 | MOLENDA Małgorzata | 231. | Gdańsk | 01:25:47 | |||
154 | SOBIERAJ Jarosław | 326. | Gdynia | 01:25:47 | |||
155 | FIGIEL Michał | 76. | Gdańsk/atena Usługi Informatyczne I Finansowe S.a. | 01:32:45 | |||
156 | FIGIEL Łukasz | 75. | Gdynia / Atena Usługi Informatyczne I Finansowe S.a. | 01:32:45 | |||
157 | BRONK Magdalena | 30. | Rumia | 01:32:46 | |||
158 | PUŁKA Bartosz | 290. | Ase Gdańsk | 01:32:46 | |||
159 | ORLIKOWSKI Henryk | 247. | Sopot | 01:32:47 | |||
160 | BRONK Aureliusz | 29. | Rumia | 01:32:48 | |||
161 | ŻOGA Jolanta | 443. | Rumia | 01:32:48 | |||
162 | MEGGER Damian | 222. | Atena Usługi Informatyczne I Finansowe S.a. | 01:32:50 | |||
163 | WÓJCIK Roman | 417. | Gdynia | 01:32:50 | |||
164 | LIDZBARSKA Magdalena | 197. | Atena Usługi Informatyczne I Finansowe S.a. | 01:32:50 | |||
165 | KOŁODZIEJ Iwona | 157. | Rumia | 01:32:51 | |||
166 | SZYMANKIEWICZ Marcin | 362. | Gdynia | 01:32:52 | |||
167 | BIEDRAWA Andrzej | 14. | Gdynia | 01:32:53 | |||
168 | STORMA Monika | 338. | Gdańsk | 01:32:54 | |||
169 | KRUK Iwona | 173. | Pruszcz Gdański | 01:32:54 | |||
170 | SCHMIDT Tomasz | 317. | Starogard Gdański/polpharma Sa. | 01:32:55 | |||
171 | KĄKOL Michał | 145. | Gdynia | 01:32:55 | |||
172 | WICZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 401. | Starogard/polpharma Sa. | 01:32:56 | |||
173 | SZWEDA Leszek | 360. | Wielki Bukowiec Gk Stg | 01:32:56 | |||
174 | WIDŁAK Tomasz | 402. | Gdynia | 01:32:56 | |||
175 | DYMEK Krzysztof | 67. | Gdańsk | 01:32:57 | |||
176 | WERELICH Arnold | 398. | Sierakowice | 01:37:47 | |||
177 | ŻÓŁKIEWICZ Piotr | 446. | Ase Gdańsk | 01:37:49 | |||
178 | ŻÓŁKIEWICZ Joanna | 445. | Ase Gdańsk | 01:37:50 | |||
179 | TOMASZEWSKI Dariusz | 373. | Gowino | 01:37:50 | |||
180 | GUŁAJSKA Aleksandra | 480. | Gdańsk | 01:37:51 | |||
181 | BAJERA Michał | 5. | Gdańsk | 01:37:52 | |||
182 | JERZYNOWSKI Karol | 122. | Gdańsk | 01:44:49 | |||
183 | ODZIOMEK Żaneta | 245. | Masterlease | 01:44:51 | |||
184 | PIASECKI Paweł | 266. | Gdańsk | 01:44:51 | |||
185 | TRYBEL Joanna | 380. | Gdańsk | 01:44:51 | |||
186 | MYDLAK Maciej | 236. | Gdańsk | 01:44:51 | |||
187 | PSZCZOLIŃSKA Alicja | 287. | Gdańsk | 01:44:52 | |||
188 | RZEWUSKI Marcin | 312. | Gdańsk | 01:44:52 | |||
189 | DOBECKI Sebastian | 61. | Gdańsk | 01:44:53 | |||
190 | RZEWUSKA Katarzyna | 311. | Gdynia | 01:44:53 | |||
190 | WYSOCKA-SADŁO Joanna | 426. | Bojano | 01:44:54 | |||
192 | JANIAK Tomasz | 118. | Gdańsk | 01:44:54 | |||
193 | CZARNY Anna | 49. | Gdańsk | 01:44:54 | |||
194 | RZEWUSKI Mateusz | 313. | Gdynia | 01:44:54 | |||
195 | DAMASZKE Marta | 55. | Gdansk | 01:44:55 | |||
196 | WYSIECKI Marcin | 425. | Subkowy | 01:44:55 | |||
197 | ŻYWNA Michał | 451. | Gdynia | 01:44:56 | |||
198 | ŁUKOWICZ Ryszard | 482. | Poznań | 01:44:57 | |||
199 | DUDEK Monika | 66. | Ase Gdańsk | 01:44:57 | |||
200 | WOJNOWSKI Radosław | 414. | Pręgowo | 01:44:58 | |||
201 | GULGOWSKI Dominik | 105. | Pręgowo | 01:44:59 | |||
202 | GULGOWSKI Jacek | 479. | Pręgowo | 01:44:59 | |||
203 | JANKOWSKA Dorota | 119. | Xtrack | 01:49:20 | |||
204 | NADRATOWSKA Martyna | 238. | Xtrack | 01:49:20 | |||
205 | STOPPA Sławomir | 337. | Xtrack | 01:49:21 | |||
206 | LENZ Magdalena | 189. | Starogard Gd./ Gk Stg | 01:49:23 | |||
207 | SOBUŚ Radosław | 327. | Sopot | 01:49:23 | |||
208 | JONKO-SOBUŚ Karolina | 124. | Sopot | 01:49:23 | |||
209 | LENZ Marcin | 188. | Kokoszkowy | 01:49:24 | |||
210 | ŁUGIEWICZ Kacper | 206. | Gdańsk | 01:49:24 | |||
211 | ŁUGIEWICZ Michał | 205. | Gdynia | 01:49:25 | |||
212 | LIZAKOWSKI Artur | 199. | Wielki Klincz | 01:49:26 | |||
213 | GALIKOWSKI Jacek | 83. | Gdynia | 01:49:26 | |||
214 | ŁUGIEWICZ Jan | 204. | Rumia | 01:49:26 | |||
215 | DAWIDOWSKI Andrzej | 58. | Sopot, Atena Usługi Informatyczne I Finansowe S.a. | 01:49:27 | |||
216 | GALIKOWSKA Magdalena | 483. | Gdynia | 01:49:28 | |||
217 | PRZYBYŁOWSKI Wenancjusz | 481. | Elbląg | 02:00:32 | |||
218 | POLACHOWSKA Aleksandra | 278. | Gdansk | 02:00:33 | |||
219 | MAJEWSKI Andrzej | 213. | Kościerzyna | 02:00:34 | |||
220 | KRZEMIŃSKI Tomasz | 484. | Atena Usługi Informatyczne I Finansowe | 02:16:32 | |||
221 | LABUDA Dawid | 485. | Atena Usługi Informatyczne I Finansowe | 02:16:32 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
POĆWIARDOWSKI Tomasz | 276. | Vip Nr 0133 | DNF | ||||
BRUCHMAN Jan | 461. | Starogard Gd. | DNF |
Znaleziono 223 wynik(ów)