Organizator : | Polska Federacja Nordic Walking |
Data : | 2018-06-02 |
Miejsce : | Kolbuszowa |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 112 |
Wystartowało : | 110 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 110 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Start_All 2.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NIECHWIEJCZYK Piotr | 444 | UNIA MIAST | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M40-49 | 00:15:18 | |||
2 | BIŁEK Artur | 395 | UNIA MIAST | LUBLINIEC | M30-39 | 00:15:29 | |||
3 | RYCHLIK Grzegorz | 460 | FUNDACJA 'W TE PĘDY' | HALASY | M30-39 | 00:15:43 | |||
4 | HELWICH Stefan | 412 | KS METRACOPOLKOWICE | WIELEN | M60-69 | 00:15:44 | |||
5 | HAŁAS Marcin | 411 | UNIA MIAST | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | M30-39 | 00:15:52 | |||
6 | BORKOWSKI Dariusz | 396 | NOWI SIEDLCE | SIEDLCE | M40-49 | 00:15:53 | |||
7 | KUSTAL Marcin | 436 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M30-39 | 00:15:54 | |||
8 | SIWAK Piotr | 463 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | RUDNA | M50-59 | 00:16:03 | |||
9 | SIEROŃ Jacek | 461 | MOSIR/TSA SANDOMIERZ | SANDOMIERZ | M50-59 | 00:16:03 | |||
10 | JANOCHA Robert | 415 | MUKS PODKARPACIE JEDLICZE | KROSNO | M50-59 | 00:16:07 | |||
11 | MIELECKA Agnieszka | 442 | KS IDMAR RACING TEAM | GĄSAWA | K40-49 | 00:16:07 | |||
12 | JUREK Adam | 419 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | M50-59 | 00:16:23 | |||
13 | STĘPAK Piotr | 490 | ZG REJON NW WINNING TEAM | ZBYLITOWSKA GÓRA | M18-29 | 00:16:25 | |||
14 | GŁOWA Michał | 406 | UNIA MIAST | CIESZYN | M18-29 | 00:16:27 | |||
15 | ZAGAJA Janusz | 495 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | POKÓJ | M60-69 | 00:16:29 | |||
16 | SPYCHAŁA Lesław | 496 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | BIAŁA | M50-59 | 00:16:30 | |||
17 | SMUL Andrzej | 466 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAN | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | M60-69 | 00:16:33 | |||
18 | KUBISZYN Małgorzata | 584 | NWPL | LUBACZÓW | K30-39 | 00:16:33 | |||
19 | JĘDRASIAK Renata | 418 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K50-59 | 00:16:43 | |||
20 | KUBIAK Przemysław | 432 | KS IDMAR RACING TEAM | MOSINA | M40-49 | 00:16:46 | |||
21 | KOŃCZEWSKA Bozena | 424 | MKS HALICZ KLUB BIEGACZA BK NORDIC WALKINGUSTRZYKI DOLNE | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K50-59 | 00:16:46 | |||
22 | SŁOWIŃSKA Alicja | 465 | NOWI SIEDLCE NW WSCHÓD | SIEDLCE | K50-59 | 00:16:52 | |||
23 | PASIKOWSKA Mariola | 452 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | ŻARKI | K30-39 | 00:16:53 | |||
24 | STYŚ Elżbieta | 468 | WROCANKA | K50-59 | 00:16:54 | ||||
25 | LENZ Andrzej | 439 | MUSZKIETEROWIE | GNIEZNO | M50-59 | 00:16:59 | |||
26 | PASIKOWSKI Marcin | 453 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | ŻARKI | M30-39 | 00:17:03 | |||
27 | BILIK Wojciech | 394 | KROSNO | M40-49 | 00:17:05 | ||||
28 | KLIMCZAK Adam | 423 | WARSZAWA | M50-59 | 00:17:09 | ||||
29 | LATUSZEK Bogdan | 438 | KLUB NW 'WŁÓCZYKIJE' | LEŻAJSK | M50-59 | 00:17:09 | |||
30 | DARIUSZ Bul | 402 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | PRUDNIK | M40-49 | 00:17:24 | |||
31 | GRZYBAŁA Piotr | 407 | ODRZYKOŃ | M40-49 | 00:17:24 | ||||
32 | SZARSZUNOWICZ Anna | 472 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | PASŁĘK | K30-39 | 00:17:28 | |||
33 | WOLNIEWICZ Katarzyna | 491 | UNIA MIAST | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K40-49 | 00:17:41 | |||
34 | BUJNICKI Marcin | 397 | NORDIC WALKING PASŁĘK | PASŁĘK | M40-49 | 00:17:43 | |||
35 | KRAKOWIAN Piotr | 427 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | KAMYK | M40-49 | 00:17:43 | |||
36 | KUKLIŃSKI Arkadiusz | 433 | ZG REJON NW WINNING TEAM | ZBYLITOWSKA GÓRA | M18-29 | 00:17:45 | |||
37 | HRYNDIO Jerzy | 413 | UNIA MIAST | KATOWICE | M60-69 | 00:17:53 | |||
38 | MALINOWSKA Katarzyna | 441 | LECYMY DURŚ | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | K30-39 | 00:18:04 | |||
39 | STAWNIAK Karol | 467 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | ZNIN | M70+ | 00:18:05 | |||
40 | ŚLUSARCZYK Andrzej | 374 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | PRUDNIK | M60-69 | 00:18:10 | |||
41 | BERESZKO Waldemar | 393 | MOSIR TKKF SATURN CZELADŹ | SOSNOWIEC | M60-69 | 00:18:13 | |||
42 | POZNAŃSKI Wiesław | 457 | BIAŁYSTOK | M60-69 | 00:18:16 | ||||
43 | PIESIAK Piotr | 454 | STRAŻÓW | M50-59 | 00:18:18 | ||||
44 | KURZAWSKA Jolanta | 434 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K60-69 | 00:18:19 | |||
45 | CZAJKA Urszula | 401 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | RUMIA | K60-69 | 00:18:20 | |||
46 | TEODOROWSKI Dariusz | 476 | UNIA MIAST | LUBLINIEC | M40-49 | 00:18:22 | |||
47 | KOŁPAK Jan | 492 | LKS ZANTYR | SZTUM | M70+ | 00:18:22 | |||
48 | MOLENDA Magdalena | 443 | KS IDMAR RACING TEAM | MOSINA | K30-39 | 00:18:24 | |||
49 | ZACHARCZUK Zofia | 486 | NOWI SIEDLCE - NW WSCHÓD | SIEDLCE | K60-69 | 00:18:24 | |||
50 | CHARCZUK Zenon Michał | 383 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | OPOLE | M60-69 | 00:18:28 | |||
51 | NIETRZEBKA Aleksandra | 447 | MIĘDZYBORÓW | MIĘDZYBORÓW | K18-29 | 00:18:28 | |||
52 | ŚLUSARCZYK Marcin | 376 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | PRUDNIK | M30-39 | 00:18:29 | |||
53 | WÓJCIK Barbara | 485 | KRZCZONÓW | K50-59 | 00:18:32 | ||||
54 | WIERZBA Lilla | 482 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | KLAUDYN | K50-59 | 00:18:40 | |||
55 | DOBROWOLSKA-ŚWIĄTEK Elżbieta | 403 | KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKI | K50-59 | 00:18:41 | ||||
56 | GWAREK Anita | 408 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 00:18:42 | |||
57 | WIEŃSKO Ryszard | 481 | NIEZRZESZONY | PUŁAWY | M60-69 | 00:18:44 | |||
58 | URBAN Robert | 480 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | M40-49 | 00:18:45 | |||
59 | TROJAN Elżbieta | 478 | KLUB NW 'WŁÓCZYKIJE' | LEŻAJSK | K40-49 | 00:18:46 | |||
60 | MACHOWSKA Urszula | 494 | KOLBUSZOWA | K30-39 | 00:18:47 | ||||
61 | SZYMCZYK Magdalena | 475 | NOWI SIEDLCE/NW WSCHÓD | SIEDLCE | K30-39 | 00:18:47 | |||
62 | ŚLUSARCZYK Grzegorz | 375 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | PRUDNIK | M40-49 | 00:18:55 | |||
63 | KORDOWSKA Bogusława | 425 | NOWA HUTA TEAM | KRAKÓW | K40-49 | 00:18:56 | |||
64 | JEDYNAK Stanislaw | 417 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | RASZYN | M70+ | 00:19:08 | |||
65 | CHYRA Janusz | 400 | UNIA MIAST | LUBLINIEC | M40-49 | 00:19:11 | |||
66 | KOTULA Jakub | 426 | UNIA MIAST | KATOWICE | M30-39 | 00:19:14 | |||
67 | NIETRZEBKA Paweł | 448 | MIĘDZYBORÓW | MIĘDZYBORÓW | M30-39 | 00:19:16 | |||
68 | PALUCH Pawel | 451 | AVOCADO WELLNESS CLUB | WARSZAWA | M50-59 | 00:19:16 | |||
69 | GWÓŹDŻ Andrzej | 506 | Wichura Jarosław | MUNINA | M50-59 | 00:19:20 | |||
70 | THOMALLA Bogdan | 477 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | ZABRZE | M70+ | 00:19:26 | |||
71 | SURIAK Ewelina | 470 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K18-29 | 00:19:33 | |||
72 | SIMKO Zbigniew | 462 | KLUB NW 'WŁÓCZYKIJE' | LEŻAJSK | M60-69 | 00:19:34 | |||
73 | SURIAK Michał | 469 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M30-39 | 00:19:39 | |||
74 | HAJNUS Wojciech | 410 | WARSZAWA | M50-59 | 00:19:53 | ||||
75 | CHOLEWKA Jolanta | 399 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | K60-69 | 00:19:56 | |||
76 | GWÓŹDŹ Urszula | 409 | WICHURA JAROSŁAW | MUNINA | K50-59 | 00:20:00 | |||
77 | AGARWAL Ritu | 392 | KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKI | K40-49 | 00:20:07 | ||||
78 | POCAŁUŃ Adam | 455 | RELAKS ZAGÓRZ | ZAGÓRZ | M70+ | 00:20:09 | |||
79 | KICIŃSKI Wojciech | 421 | TARNOBRZEG | M40-49 | 00:20:11 | ||||
80 | KIDAWA Danuta | 422 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | WROCŁAW | K40-49 | 00:20:11 | |||
81 | VEKLYCH Olena | 498 | KS METRACOPOLKOWICE | LVOV | K50-59 | 00:20:12 | |||
82 | KRYSZCZUK Kacper | 429 | NOWI SIEDLCE / NW WSCHÓD | SIEDLCE | M18-29 | 00:20:26 | |||
83 | GAWOR Renata | 405 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K50-59 | 00:20:26 | |||
84 | GRYGORIEWA Ludmila | 497 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | DĄBROWA | K60-69 | 00:20:28 | |||
85 | KASPRZYK Elżbieta | 420 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K50-59 | 00:20:29 | |||
86 | ZDZIECH Dorota | 487 | PIASECZNO | K30-39 | 00:20:31 | ||||
87 | RACŁAWSKA Joanna | 458 | AMATOR | SKARBIMIERZ OSIEDLE | K50-59 | 00:20:36 | |||
88 | WORONKO-ZACZYNSKA Janina | 484 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K70+ | 00:20:36 | |||
89 | OMARSKA Grażyna | 449 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | K60-69 | 00:20:45 | |||
90 | SZEWCZYK Marek | 473 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | WARSZAWA | M50-59 | 00:20:49 | |||
91 | NIEMCZYK Bogusław | 446 | KLUB NW 'WŁÓCZYKIJE' | LEŻAJSK | M50-59 | 00:20:52 | |||
92 | OWCZAREK Magdalena | 450 | MIĘDZYBORÓW | MIĘDZYBORÓW | K50-59 | 00:20:58 | |||
93 | ŻMUDA Jaromir | 554 | Klub Santander Konsumer Bank | ZAWIERZBIE | M40-49 | 00:21:14 | |||
94 | JAROSZ Anna | 416 | KLUB NW 'WŁÓCZYKIJE' | LEŻAJSK | K60-69 | 00:21:15 | |||
95 | KRZYŚCIN Rafał | 430 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | WROCŁAW | M40-49 | 00:21:18 | |||
96 | ŻMIHORSKA Krystyna | 489 | NOWA DEBA | K60-69 | 00:21:24 | ||||
97 | CHDZIK Katarzyna | 533 | KOLBUSZOWA | K40-49 | 00:21:29 | ||||
98 | LATUSZEK Małgorzata | 437 | KLUB NW 'WŁÓCZYKIJE' | LEŻAJSK | K50-59 | 00:21:29 | |||
99 | ADAMCZYK Izabela | 391 | BYTOM | K40-49 | 00:21:31 | ||||
100 | LIGĘZA Elżbieta | 440 | TYCHY | K50-59 | 00:21:42 | ||||
101 | NIEDZIELSKA Teresa | 445 | NOWA DEBA | K50-59 | 00:21:46 | ||||
102 | KUSAJ Jakub | 435 | OSP ZAWADA | DĘBICA | M18-29 | 00:21:52 | |||
103 | SURMIAK Ryszard | 471 | RZESZOWSKI KLUB MORSOW 'SOPELEK' | RZESZÓW | M70+ | 00:22:01 | |||
104 | BEDNARZ Lucyna | 384 | LEŻAJSK | K50-59 | 00:22:08 | ||||
105 | SZEWCZYK Agnieszka | 474 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 00:22:10 | |||
106 | FIJOŁEK Grażyna | 404 | ZALESIE GÓRNE | K50-59 | 00:22:16 | ||||
107 | FRYC Karol | 493 | KOLBUSZOWA | M60-69 | 00:22:27 | ||||
108 | SIWCZYK Grażyna | 464 | LECYMY DURŚ | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | K60-69 | 00:22:45 | |||
109 | ZIĘBA Julia | 488 | UNIA MIAST | KATOWICE | K70+ | 00:22:47 | |||
110 | KRZYŚCIN Mirosława | 431 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | WROCŁAW | K40-49 | 00:23:28 |
Znaleziono 110 wynik(ów)