Organizator : | Polska Federacja Nordic Walking |
Data : | 2018-06-02 |
Miejsce : | Kolbuszowa |
Dystans : | 21.1 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 62 |
Wystartowało : | 61 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 61 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Start_All 0.37km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MICHALEC Marcin | 388 | KKB MOSIR KROSNO | KROSNO | M30-39 | 00:02:12 | |||
2 | ROSAK Marcin | 539 | runnerski.pl/ GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40-49 | 00:02:17 | |||
3 | KORDOWSKI Piotr | 519 | KRAKOW | M40-49 | 00:02:17 | ||||
4 | SZEREMETA Grzegorz | 550 | Cidry Lotajom | RADZIONKÓW | M40-49 | 00:02:20 | |||
5 | MAKOWSKI Jan | 527 | Rybnicki Klub Nordic Walking | RYBNIK | M50-59 | 00:02:20 | |||
6 | BARCZYK Bogdan | 503 | Viking Nordic Team Częstochowa | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M50-59 | 00:02:21 | |||
7 | PIETRZYK Jarosław | 535 | Viking Nordic Team Częstochowa | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M30-39 | 00:02:22 | |||
8 | PUSZKIEL Leszek | 537 | Green Team Zielona Góra | ZIELONA GÓRA | M60+ | 00:02:22 | |||
9 | WOJTOWICZ Tomasz | 230 | NWPL/FNWT | WIDACZ | M18-29 | 00:02:23 | |||
10 | SŁUPIANEK Paweł | 543 | Lecymy Durś | KATOWICE | M30-39 | 00:02:23 | |||
11 | SZARSZUNOWICZ Mariusz | 548 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | PASŁĘK | M40-49 | 00:02:23 | |||
12 | WITCZUK Łukasz | 334 | NWPL / LUKI TEAM | SIEDLCE | M30-39 | 00:02:24 | |||
13 | ŚWISŁOCKI Bogdan | 551 | Face Nordic Walking Team | MIKOSZEWO | M50-59 | 00:02:25 | |||
14 | DEPKA PRADZYŃSKI Olgierd | 507 | biegamyrazem.pl | GDYNIA | M60+ | 00:02:25 | |||
15 | WAWRZYNIAK Łukasz | 552 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | WALIM | M30-39 | 00:02:27 | |||
16 | KRZANOWSKI Bartłomiej | 523 | Samotni Wędrowcy | WĘGLÓWKA | M40-49 | 00:02:28 | |||
17 | MARCZAK Krzysztof | 529 | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | BEŁCHATÓW | M60+ | 00:02:28 | |||
18 | WARĘCKI Roman | 558 | Lublin znordic | TRAWNIKI | M50-59 | 00:02:30 | |||
19 | SZCZEBAK Jacek | 549 | UNIA MIAST | TARNÓW | M40-49 | 00:02:33 | |||
20 | ŻAMOJCIN Marek | 557 | NORDICLUB Szczecin | SZCZECIN | M50-59 | 00:02:33 | |||
21 | KRZANOWSKI Grzegorz | 522 | Face Nordic Walking Team / Jarosławskie Włóczykije | JAROSŁAW | M30-39 | 00:02:34 | |||
22 | KOWALSKI Marek | 520 | Unia Miast | STRZEBIŃ | M50-59 | 00:02:36 | |||
23 | BUŁAKOWSKI Bohdan | 505 | PASJA Nordic Walking | WARSZAWA | M60+ | 00:02:36 | |||
24 | MARONDEL Katarzyna | 530 | Silesia Nordic Team | BYTOM | K30-39 | 00:02:36 | |||
25 | REJMAN Dorota | 500 | Face Nordic Walking Team/UKS Siedleszczany | TARNOBRZEG | K30-39 | 00:02:36 | |||
26 | KOŁACZ Jakub | 517 | SOCHACZEW | M30-39 | 00:02:37 | ||||
27 | KOŁODZIEJ Joanna | 518 | RUDA ŚLĄSKI | K50-59 | 00:02:37 | ||||
28 | RAKOWIECKI Zbigniew | 499 | GDAŃSK | M50-59 | 00:02:39 | ||||
29 | RACŁAWSKI Jan | 538 | AMATOR | SKARBIMIERZ OSIEDLE | M60+ | 00:02:39 | |||
30 | SMUS Damian | 544 | EPOKA NORDICA Łódź | SOCHACZEW | M18-29 | 00:02:41 | |||
31 | SPYCHAŁA Marzena | 545 | Wesoły Borsuk Team | BIAŁA | K40-49 | 00:02:41 | |||
32 | NIEDŹWIECKA Katarzyna | 532 | Face Nordic Walking Team | BRANIEWO | K40-49 | 00:02:41 | |||
33 | KRYSZCZUK Krzysztof | 521 | Nowi Siedlce/NW Wschód | SIEDLCE | M50-59 | 00:02:42 | |||
34 | STEFANICKI Marek | 546 | Włóczykije Swinoujście | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M60+ | 00:02:42 | |||
35 | WESOŁOWSKI Wojciech | 377 | MUSZKIETEROWIE | GNIEZNO | M60+ | 00:02:42 | |||
36 | KANIOWSKA Beata | 514 | Viking Nordic Team Częstochowa | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K40-49 | 00:02:43 | |||
37 | MARCINKOWSKI Wojciech | 528 | UNIA MIAST | LUBLINIEC | M40-49 | 00:02:44 | |||
38 | DUDEK Edward | 508 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | GŁOGÓW | M60+ | 00:02:44 | |||
39 | WIŚNIEWSKI Roman | 553 | TWARDORZECZKA | M60+ | 00:02:44 | ||||
40 | JANOSZKA Irena | 512 | Cidry Lotajom | RADZIONKÓW | K50-59 | 00:02:44 | |||
41 | KUSAJ Tomasz | 524 | OSP ZAWADA | DĘBICA | M50-59 | 00:02:45 | |||
42 | STĘPIEŃ Lucyna | 547 | KS Metraco Polkowice | LUBIN | K60+ | 00:02:45 | |||
43 | MAZUR Krzysztof | 531 | Ekipa z Tarnowa | TARNÓW | M40-49 | 00:02:46 | |||
44 | LIGĘZA Janusz | 526 | TYCHY | M50-59 | 00:02:46 | ||||
45 | BADECKI Ryszard | 501 | KS Metraco Polkowice | NIESZCZYCE | M50-59 | 00:02:46 | |||
46 | GERLE-KOTULA Anna | 510 | UNIA MIAST | KATOWICE | K30-39 | 00:02:47 | |||
47 | KABAŁA Marzena | 513 | biegamyrazem.pl | GDYNIA | K40-49 | 00:02:49 | |||
48 | KUŹMA Elżbieta | 525 | Klub NW 'Włóczykije' | LEŻAJSK | K50-59 | 00:02:50 | |||
49 | POSTEK Danuta | 536 | Marsz Po Zdrowie | POZNAŃ | K50-59 | 00:02:51 | |||
50 | OLSZAŃSKA Krystyna | 534 | Sekcja NW Klubu Biała Biega/TKKF | BIAŁA PODLASKA | K60+ | 00:02:51 | |||
51 | BOCZAR Beata | 560 | Green Team | ZIELONA GÓRA | K50-59 | 00:02:52 | |||
52 | KARASIEWICZ Irena | 516 | Face Nordic Walking Team | BRANIEWO | K50-59 | 00:02:52 | |||
53 | BARCZYK Jolanta | 504 | Viking Nordic Team Częstochowa | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K50-59 | 00:02:54 | |||
54 | ZAWADZKA Maria | 556 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K60+ | 00:02:54 | |||
55 | BARAN Marek | 502 | KlubSportu.pl | RZESZÓW | M40-49 | 00:02:56 | |||
56 | WITKOWSKA Maria | 372 | UNIA MIAST | KATOWICE | K60+ | 00:02:56 | |||
57 | KARASIEWICZ Iwona | 515 | NORDICLUB SZCZECIN | WARSZAWA | K30-39 | 00:03:00 | |||
58 | ROZMUS Jolanta | 540 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDYNIA | K60+ | 00:03:05 | |||
59 | CHRAPEK Urszula | 559 | KS Rudzica | RUDZICA | K30-39 | 00:03:06 | |||
60 | SERAFIN Anna | 541 | Uks Siedleszczany Nordic Walking/ Forse Nordic Walking Team | GORZYCE | K30-39 | 00:03:08 | |||
61 | ZUZDA Jolanta Grażyna | 555 | BIAŁYSTOK | K60+ | 00:03:08 |
Znaleziono 61 wynik(ów)