Organiser : | Polska Federacja Nordic Walking |
Date : | 2018-06-02 |
Place : | Kolbuszowa |
Distance : | 5 km |
Registered : | 408 |
Started : | 331 |
Not finished : | 13 |
Finished : | 318 |
On the track : | 8 |
Classifications acc. to categories:
All | K-Niepełnosprawni(A) | K-Niepełnosprawni(B) | M-Niepełnosprawni(A) | M-Niepełnosprawni(B) | K-Dzieci | M-Dzieci | K-Jun. | M-Jun. | K18-29 | M18-29 | K30-39 | M30-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50-54 | M50-54 | K55-59 | M55-59 | K60-64 | M60-64 | K65-69 | M65-69 | K70+ | M70+
Classification by
net time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | MCat | F/M | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Start_All 2.5km | Net time 5km | Różnica w czasie | Pace min/km | Pace km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKWIRUT Jerzy | 260 | SOKÓŁ RYMANÓW | WROCŁAW | M-Niepełnosprawni(B) | 1 | M 24 | 00:16:53 | 00:34:12.80 | 6:50 | 8.8 (100%) | ||||
2 | GARBOWSKI Piotr | 509 | Przemyśl | SANOK | M-Niepełnosprawni(B) | 2 | M 34 | 00:17:22 | 00:34:56.75 | +00:00:43 (2.1%) | 6:59 | 8.6 (97.7%) | |||
3 | SZCZYGIELSKI Paweł | 280 | NWPL / LUKI TEAM | SIEDLCE | M-Niepełnosprawni(B) | 3 | M 43 | 00:17:36 | 00:35:55.00 | +00:01:42 (4.7%) | 7:11 | 8.4 (95.5%) | |||
4 | GRYGOROWICZ Bogdan | 77 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | M-Niepełnosprawni(B) | 4 | M 47 | 00:17:47 | 00:36:22.05 | +00:02:09 (5.9%) | 7:16 | 8.2 (93.2%) | |||
5 | PRADUŃ Michał | 208 | LUBLIN | M-Niepełnosprawni(B) | 5 | M 51 | 00:17:55 | 00:36:49.70 | +00:02:36 (7.1%) | 7:21 | 8.1 (92.0%) | ||||
6 | ZYGŁOWICZ Zbigniew | 511 | BIEŻDZIADKA | M-Niepełnosprawni(B) | 6 | M 55 | 00:18:11 | 00:37:07.70 | +00:02:54 (7.9%) | 7:25 | 8.1 (92.0%) | ||||
7 | GUZOWSKI Maciej | 81 | WŁÓCZYKIJE LEŻAJSK | LEŻAJSK | M-Niepełnosprawni(B) | 7 | M 59 | 00:18:36 | 00:37:32.85 | +00:03:20 (8.9%) | 7:30 | 8 (90.9%) | |||
8 | PYRA Dominik | 217 | PORĘBY DYMARSKIE | M-Niepełnosprawni(B) | 8 | M 66 | 00:18:33 | 00:38:39.10 | +00:04:26 (11.5%) | 7:43 | 7.8 (88.6%) | ||||
9 | HEMSKI Paweł | 88 | KOLBUSZOWA | M-Niepełnosprawni(B) | 9 | M 85 | 00:19:51 | 00:40:27.40 | +00:06:14 (15.4%) | 8:05 | 7.4 (84.1%) | ||||
10 | JABŁOŃSKI Daniel | 359 | KOLBUSZOWA | M-Niepełnosprawni(B) | 10 | M 97 | 00:20:51 | 00:42:31.90 | +00:08:19 (19.6%) | 8:30 | 7.1 (80.7%) | ||||
11 | GNIEWEK Mateusz | 70 | KOLBUSZOWA | M-Niepełnosprawni(B) | 11 | M 112 | 00:22:43 | 00:46:00.05 | +00:11:47 (25.6%) | 9:12 | 6.5 (73.9%) | ||||
12 | ŚMIESZEK Tomasz | 295 | RANIŻÓW | M-Niepełnosprawni(B) | 12 | M 114 | 00:23:20 | 00:46:55.05 | +00:12:42 (27.1%) | 9:23 | 6.4 (72.7%) | ||||
13 | RĄCZKA Mateusz | 226 | KOLBUSZOWA | M-Niepełnosprawni(B) | 13 | M 120 | 00:23:18 | 00:49:02.00 | +00:14:49 (30.2%) | 9:48 | 6.1 (69.3%) | ||||
14 | SERAFIN Cyprian | 250 | KOLBUSZOWA | M-Niepełnosprawni(B) | 14 | M 138 | 00:25:44 | +00:08:52 | 10:17 | 5.8 (65.9%) | |||||
15 | MOCZARSKI Adam | 172 | FOR | SOPOT | M-Niepełnosprawni(B) | 15 | M 141 | (0.0%) | |||||||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||||
PLIS Hubert | 203 | KUPNO | M-Niepełnosprawni(B) | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) |
Total 16 results.