Organizator : | PFNW |
Data : | 2016-06-11 |
Miejsce : | Kolbuszowa |
Dystans : | 21.1 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 52 |
Wystartowało : | 49 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 49 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Czas startu | 0.366km | 0.733km | 1.1km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKIBA Krzysztof | 32 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | POLKOWICE | M 50-59 | 00:01:23 | 00:02:10 | 00:04:21 | 00:06:33 | |||
2 | DZIEDIEWCH Andrzej | 10 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | GRODNO | M 30-39 | 00:01:13 | 00:02:09 | 00:04:25 | 00:06:41 | |||
3 | MAKOWSKI Jan | 21 | RYBNICKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | RYBNIK | M 50-59 | 00:01:17 | 00:02:23 | 00:04:46 | 00:07:09 | |||
4 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jacek | 41 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM / UKS SIEDLESZCZANY NORDIC WALKING | SANDOMIERZ | M 50-59 | 00:01:18 | 00:02:24 | 00:04:47 | 00:07:10 | |||
5 | ZACZYŃSKA Anna | 45 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K 30-39 | 00:01:48 | 00:02:19 | 00:04:43 | 00:07:10 | |||
6 | BIK Stanisław | 3 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | M 50-59 | 00:01:18 | 00:02:23 | 00:04:47 | 00:07:11 | |||
7 | HELWICH Stefan | 12 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | WIELEŃ | M 60+ | 00:01:21 | 00:02:22 | 00:04:45 | 00:07:11 | |||
8 | KORDOWSKI Piotr | 54 | NOWA HUTA TEAM | KRAKÓW | M 40-49 | 00:01:15 | 00:02:23 | 00:04:48 | 00:07:13 | |||
9 | BOGACKI Sławek | 4 | ENERGA NW TEAM | TORUŃ | M 40-49 | 1 | 00:01:16 | 00:02:23 | 00:04:47 | 00:07:13 | ||
10 | STUPNOWICZ Przemek | 37 | EPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M 18-29 | 00:01:14 | 00:02:23 | 00:04:48 | 00:07:14 | |||
11 | NIEPOKÓJ Radosław | 25 | WROCANKA | M 18-29 | 00:01:14 | 00:02:26 | 00:04:51 | 00:07:15 | ||||
12 | ZAGAJA Janusz | 50 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | POKÓJ | M 60+ | 00:01:19 | 00:02:25 | 00:04:52 | 00:07:21 | |||
13 | JANCZYK Małgorzata | 13 | EPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | K 30-39 | 00:01:47 | 00:02:23 | 00:04:52 | 00:07:22 | |||
14 | MITURA-ZIELONKA Paweł | 23 | RYBNICKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING / SPACERMISTRZ | RYBNIK | M 30-39 | 00:01:14 | 00:02:27 | 00:04:56 | 00:07:26 | |||
15 | PIETRZYK Jarosław | 27 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M 30-39 | 00:01:14 | 00:02:25 | 00:04:56 | 00:07:27 | |||
16 | ZAREMBA Jakub | 46 | BIAŁOWIEŻA | M 30-39 | 00:01:16 | 00:02:28 | 00:04:59 | 00:07:29 | ||||
17 | ŻYWICKI Marcin | 48 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | M 30-39 | 00:01:14 | 00:02:30 | 00:04:59 | 00:07:30 | |||
18 | WESOŁOWSKI Wojciech | 51 | NORDIC TEAM GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | M 60+ | 00:01:20 | 00:02:31 | 00:05:04 | 00:07:37 | |||
19 | SZCZEBAK Jacek | 39 | UNIA MIAST | TARNÓW | M 40-49 | 00:01:22 | 00:02:29 | 00:05:03 | 00:07:37 | |||
20 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Tadeusz | 43 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M 60+ | 00:01:19 | 00:02:29 | 00:05:03 | 00:07:38 | |||
21 | LENZ Andrzej | 20 | ALTOM | GNIEZNO | M 50-59 | 1 | 00:01:19 | 00:02:32 | 00:05:05 | 00:07:38 | ||
22 | REGULSKI Paweł | 28 | LEGIONOWO | M 30-39 | 00:01:15 | 00:02:32 | 00:05:08 | 00:07:50 | ||||
23 | ZIĘTEK Sylwia | 52 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K 30-39 | 00:01:47 | 00:02:33 | 00:05:14 | 00:07:55 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||
DQ | LIS Robert | 55 | N.Z | KORCZYNA | M 50-59 | Tak | DQ | 00:02:35 DQ | 00:05:17 DQ | 00:08:02 DQ | ||
25 | OLSCHIMKE-MARMUROWICZ Barbara | 26 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | KATOWICE | K 40-49 | 00:01:49 | 00:02:39 | 00:05:22 | 00:08:04 | |||
26 | WOLNIEWICZ Katarzyna | 44 | FABRIKANORDIKA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K 40-49 | 1 | 00:01:49 | 00:02:41 | 00:05:23 | 00:08:06 | ||
27 | STĘPIEŃ Lucyna | 35 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K 50-59 | 00:01:51 | 00:02:40 | 00:05:23 | 00:08:08 | |||
28 | CICHOŃ Aneta | 6 | FABRIKANORDIKA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K 30-39 | 00:01:47 | 00:02:39 | 00:05:26 | 00:08:12 | |||
29 | TYLUTKI Agnieszka | 40 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM / UKS SIEDLESZCZANY NORDIC WALKING | TARNOBRZEG | K 40-49 | 00:01:50 | 00:02:41 | 00:05:26 | 00:08:15 | |||
30 | CZYCZ Emilia | 9 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K 60+ | 00:01:53 | 00:02:42 | 00:05:26 | 00:08:15 | |||
31 | REJMAN Dorota | 29 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM / UKS SIEDLESZCZANY NORDIC WALKING | TARNOBRZEG | K 30-39 | 00:01:48 | 00:02:41 | 00:05:24 | 00:08:16 | |||
32 | KANIOWSKA Beata | 14 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K 40-49 | 00:01:50 | 00:02:43 | 00:05:29 | 00:08:16 | |||
33 | KARASIEWICZ Irena | 15 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | BRANIEWO | K 50-59 | 00:01:51 | 00:02:43 | 00:05:29 | 00:08:16 | |||
34 | GRĄDZKA-MOŻYSZEK Aleksandra | 53 | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW PABIANICE | PABIANICE | K 50-59 | 00:01:52 | 00:02:43 | 00:05:29 | 00:08:16 | |||
35 | CIENNIK Kalina | 8 | ŁÓDŹ | K 40-49 | 00:01:49 | 00:02:41 | 00:05:29 | 00:08:18 | ||||
36 | WITKOWSKA Maria | 42 | UNIA MIAST | KATOWICE | K 60+ | 00:01:52 | 00:02:46 | 00:05:32 | 00:08:21 | |||
37 | KOBIELA Daria | 16 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K 18-29 | 00:01:46 | 00:02:43 | 00:05:31 | 00:08:23 | |||
38 | BARAN Marek | 2 | KLUBSPORTU.PL | RZESZÓW | M 40-49 | 00:01:16 | 00:02:40 | 00:05:30 | 00:08:28 | |||
39 | ROSADZIŃSKA Natalia | 30 | LESZNO | K 18-29 | 00:01:47 | 00:02:50 | 00:05:42 | 00:08:36 | ||||
40 | KRYSZCZUK Krzysztof | 18 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | SIEDLCE | M 40-49 | 00:01:18 | 00:02:51 | 00:05:44 | 00:08:38 | |||
41 | SŁABOŃ-SIKORA Aneta | 34 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | SOSNOWIEC | K 30-39 | 00:01:48 | 00:02:47 | 00:05:43 | 00:08:43 | |||
42 | CIENNIK Wiktor | 7 | FOREVER YOUNG | ŁÓDŹ | M 50-59 | 00:01:17 | 00:02:52 | 00:05:48 | 00:08:44 | |||
43 | KUCYPERA Dagmara | 19 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | BĘDZIN | K 40-49 | 00:01:50 | 00:02:52 | 00:05:49 | 00:08:49 | |||
44 | FRANKIEWICZ Mirosław | 11 | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW PABIANICE | PABIANICE | M 40-49 | 1 | 00:01:17 | 00:02:56 | 00:05:52 | 00:08:52 | ||
45 | ROZMUS Jolanta | 31 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDYNIA | K 60+ | 1 | 00:01:51 | 00:03:01 | 00:06:01 | 00:09:01 | ||
46 | ZAWADZKA Maria | 47 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K 60+ | 00:01:53 | 00:02:54 | 00:05:58 | 00:09:02 | |||
47 | STRZELECKI Sebastian | 36 | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | PIŁA | M 40-49 | 00:01:15 | 00:02:57 | 00:05:55 | 00:09:12 | |||
48 | STUPNOWICZ Joanna | 38 | ŁÓDŹ | K 40-49 | 00:01:51 | 00:03:05 | 00:06:10 | 00:09:22 | ||||
49 | BAĆ Wiesław | 1 | RACŁAWÓWKA | M 40-49 | 00:01:17 | 00:03:01 | 00:06:13 | 00:09:30 |
Znaleziono 49 wynik(ów)