Organiser : | Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji |
Date : | 2024-03-17 |
Place : | Kołobrzeg |
Distance : | 15 km |
Registered : | 597 |
Started : | 525 |
Not finished : | 1 |
Finished : | 524 |
On the track : | 1 |
Classifications acc. to categories:
All | OPEN -K | OPEN -M | Wojsko - K | Wojsko - M | Policja - K | Policja - M | Strażak - K | Strażak - M | Osoby Niepełnosprawne | Para małżeńska | Drużyna | K-16 | M-16 | K-30 | M-30 | K-40 | M-40 | K-50 | M-50 | K-60 | M-60 | K-70 | M-70 | K-80+ | M-80+
Classification by
net time.
Unofficial results !!!
Msc | Team | Classified participants | Time | Total time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZCZECINECCY BIEGACZE | Rafal Lesyk Sylwek Szymański Konrad Lasak | 00:54:25.41 00:54:49.61 00:56:32.99 | 02:45:46.000 |
2 | RUN GOKU TEAM | Adrian Przybyła Agnieszka Przybyła Jacek Melon | 00:48:24.85 00:59:40.43 01:05:17.89 | 02:53:21.000 |
3 | FIGA PRACOWNIA PROJEKTOWA1 | Sebastian Kozieł Wojtek Smagowski Paweł Kozieł | 00:55:28.94 00:59:12.04 01:02:00.75 | 02:56:40.000 |
4 | BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN | Łukasz Fedorczak Tomasz Pick Artur Brodecki | 00:57:40.70 00:59:38.06 01:06:01.49 | 03:03:19.000 |
5 | KO-Ł-OB | Tomasz Bartha Adrian Bartha Justyna Hałka | 01:02:58.74 01:04:17.81 01:05:22.04 | 03:12:37.000 |
6 | KLUB BIEGACZA BRYZA POSTOMINO | Damian Kowalski Mariusz Majrowski Łukasz Wielgat | 01:01:19.25 01:05:24.44 01:06:27.58 | 03:13:10.000 |
7 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | Krzysztof Wilczewski Dawid Witkowski Dariusz Konecki | 00:56:49.83 01:06:14.50 01:10:59.02 | 03:14:02.000 |
8 | KOŁOBRZEG BIEGA | Rafał Wachowski Ryszard Uznański Marcin Zygan | 01:01:17.03 01:05:19.68 01:09:54.07 | 03:16:30.000 |
9 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | Marcin Smołuch Grzegorz Antosik Marek Ludwikowski | 00:59:42.14 01:10:02.67 01:12:32.47 | 03:22:16.000 |
10 | TKKF KOSZALIN | Robert Kościelniak Jan Zwoliński Marcin Kruk | 01:05:55.24 01:07:36.53 01:11:18.10 | 03:24:49.000 |
11 | STOPA SŁUPSK | Andrzej Gajewski Marcin Kowalczyk Piotr Nachyła | 01:01:12.84 01:09:54.29 01:15:00.10 | 03:26:06.000 |
12 | KB WYGAN | Michał Nowicki Karolina Nowicka Andrzej Kierznowski | 01:00:40.70 01:08:43.92 01:16:47.22 | 03:26:10.000 |
13 | MŻS WOŁCZA MAŁA | Jakub Felski Natalia Felska Mariusz Felski | 01:04:46.86 01:13:09.79 01:14:00.66 | 03:31:55.000 |
14 | SHELTIES RACE | Piotr Leszczełowski Marcin Kurowski Olga Kurowska | 01:05:46.91 01:14:28.58 01:14:29.41 | 03:34:43.000 |
15 | TEAM TERMINATORUN | Przemysław Wyrwa Magdalena Długa Kinga Sydonowicz | 01:06:32.71 01:13:07.15 01:16:55.25 | 03:36:34.000 |
16 | KPP WAŁCZ | Marek Ogonowski Andrzej Kilijański Daria Lipka | 01:13:33.65 01:13:44.43 01:13:48.40 | 03:41:05.000 |
17 | BIEGACZE JÓZEFA NOJI | Rozalia Gapska Marek Dąbrowski Andrzej Pławecki | 01:10:29.51 01:15:46.40 01:16:56.66 | 03:43:11.000 |
18 | FIGA PRACOWNIA PROJEKTOWA | Grzegorz Strzelecki Marcin Owczarz Anna Adamowicz | 01:12:01.57 01:12:54.07 01:22:47.57 | 03:47:42.000 |
19 | GRABOWO | Kacper Sasin Danylo Titarenko Robert Misztela | 01:11:54.53 01:18:04.87 01:19:02.54 | 03:49:00.000 |
20 | #ZALINIAMETYTEAM | Kamil Bober Anna Bober Barbara Szymkowiak-Piaskowska | 01:16:14.94 01:21:51.75 01:22:37.12 | 04:00:42.000 |
21 | STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGACZY GMINA SZYDŁOWO | Grzegorz Lewandowski Grzegorz Bujanowski Walenty Buzała | 01:15:44.49 01:21:40.71 01:27:58.29 | 04:05:22.000 |
22 | 12 PUŁK LOGISTYCZNY | Daniel Biedrzycki Maciej Wieluński Jacek Buczkowski | 01:08:43.65 01:24:09.06 01:36:27.76 | 04:09:19.000 |
23 | TUPOT USTKA | Rafał Kamieniecki Bogusław Staniaszek Ignacy Stopnicki | 01:01:56.96 01:40:31.75 01:48:02.02 | 04:30:29.000 |
Total 23 results.