Organiser : | Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji |
Date : | 2024-03-17 |
Place : | Kołobrzeg |
Distance : | 15 km |
Registered : | 597 |
Started : | 525 |
Not finished : | 1 |
Finished : | 524 |
On the track : | 1 |
Classifications acc. to categories:
All | OPEN -K | OPEN -M | Wojsko - K | Wojsko - M | Policja - K | Policja - M | Strażak - K | Strażak - M | Osoby Niepełnosprawne | Para małżeńska | Drużyna | K-16 | M-16 | K-30 | M-30 | K-40 | M-40 | K-50 | M-50 | K-60 | M-60 | K-70 | M-70 | K-80+ | M-80+
Classification by
net time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BORYSIUK Arkadiusz | 49 | ELITE NIERUCHOMOŚCI SZCZECIN | KAMIEŃ POMORSKI | M-30 | 00:00:00 | |
2 | KIESZKOWSKI Adam | 198 | SZCZECIN | M-30 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | KOZŁOWICZ Tomasz | 234 | OBORYGENI | WIELKA LIPA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | |
4 | KUBIK Krystian | 258 | RUNGRYF GRYFICE | GRYFICE | M-30 | 00:00:00 | |
5 | PRZEKOPOWICZ Bartosz | 402 | WOJSKO POLSKIE | STARGARD | M-30 | 00:00:00 | |
6 | PRZYBYŁA Adrian | 403 | RUN GOKU TEAM | IŁAWA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | |
7 | PYTLAK Michał | 405 | AML SŁUPSK /7 BRYGADA OBRONY WYBRZEŻA | SIEMIANICE | M-30 | 00:00:00 | |
8 | TERLIKOWSKI Grzegorz | 498 | TRENER PERSONALNY GRZEGORZ TERLIKOWSKI | KOBYLANKA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | |
9 | UZNAŃSKI Wojciech | 514 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-30 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | ZIELIŃSKI Michał | 574 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-30 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | LESYK Rafal | 283 | SZCZECINECCY BIEGACZE | PARSĘCKO | M-30 | 00:00:00 | |
12 | SZYMAŃSKI Krzysztof | 488 | DOMATÓWKO | M-30 | 00:00:01 | ||
13 | CZERNIEWSKI Marcin | 594 | AML SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-30 | 00:00:01 | |
14 | FEDORCZAK Łukasz | 110 | BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN | KONIKOWO | M-30 | 00:00:02 | |
15 | OSIŃSKI Wojciech | 377 | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | SŁUPSK | M-30 | 00:00:02 | |
16 | ZYGOŃ Artur | 583 | STARGARD | M-30 | 00:00:02 | ||
17 | OWCZARZ Marcin | 381 | FIGA PRACOWNIA PROJEKTOWA | BIAŁOGARD | M-30 | 00:00:03 | |
18 | PIWEK Adrian | 389 | STOWARZYSZENIE KRWIODAWCÓW FARA | INOWROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:03 | |
19 | SZARŁATA Piotr | 474 | KOLOBRZEG | M-30 | 00:00:03 | ||
20 | WILCZEWSKI Krzysztof | 533 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-30 | 00:00:03 | |
21 | BARTHA Adrian | 22 | KO-Ł-OB | KOŁOBRZEG | M-30 | 00:00:04 | |
22 | GERKE Mateusz | 131 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-30 | 00:00:04 | ||
23 | RUTKOWSKI Artur | 420 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:04 | ||
24 | WIĘSEK Artur | 531 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:06 | ||
25 | ZIELECKI Adam | 568 | RUNPASSION.PL TEAM | GDYNIA | M-30 | 00:00:06 | |
26 | SMOŁUCH Marcin | 447 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | MASŁOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:07 | |
27 | WŁADYKO Rafał | 542 | STRAŻ POŻARNA KOSZALIN | NOWE BIELICE | M-30 | 00:00:07 | |
28 | KOWALSKI Damian | 592 | KLUB BIEGACZA BRYZA POSTOMINO | STARY KRAKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:07 | |
29 | WIELGAT Łukasz | 595 | KLUB BIEGACZA BRYZA POSTOMINO | SŁUPSK | M-30 | 00:00:08 | |
30 | PIŁCZYŃSKI Paweł | 385 | WIDZINO | M-30 | 00:00:09 | ||
31 | CHMIEL Krzysztof | 70 | STONEMAN TEAM | BOLSZEWO | M-30 | 00:00:10 | |
32 | WNUK Dominik | 543 | ZAWIANI KOŁOBRZEG | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:10 | |
33 | WYSOCKI Piotr | 561 | STONEMAN TRIATHLON TEAM | GDYNIA | M-30 | 00:00:10 | |
34 | MADEJSKI Przemyslaw | 300 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-30 | 00:00:11 | ||
35 | CHWIEDUK Andrzej | 76 | SZCZECIN | M-30 | 00:00:12 | ||
36 | DĄBROWSKI Wiktor | 90 | PAŃSTWO DĄBREK | SZCZECIN | M-30 | 00:00:12 | |
37 | MICHAŁOWSKI Piotr | 337 | KB BIEGAJĄCY DIETETYK TEAM | PRZECHLEWO | M-30 | 00:00:12 | |
38 | OCHWAT Bartłomiej | 364 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-30 | 00:00:13 | ||
39 | JÓŹWIK Adam | 178 | OLSZEWSKI I SYNOWIE | SŁAWNO | M-30 | 00:00:14 | |
40 | MISZTELA Robert | 346 | GRABOWO | GRABOWO | M-30 | 00:00:14 | |
41 | SZCZYGIELSKI Radosław | 478 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-30 | 00:00:15 | ||
42 | WITKOWSKI Dawid | 539 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-30 | 00:00:15 | |
43 | MŁYNAREK Mirosław | 350 | PATEREK | M-30 | 00:00:16 | ||
44 | SERKIS Piotr | 434 | WILCZKOWO | M-30 | 00:00:16 | ||
45 | BRZEZIŃSKI Krystian | 55 | POLARIS | SZCZECIN | M-30 | 00:00:17 | |
46 | KURCZAK Łukasz | 268 | TRZEBIATÓW | M-30 | 00:00:17 | ||
47 | ANDRZEJCZAK Łukasz | 7 | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | NOWY TOMYŚL | M-30 | 00:00:18 | |
48 | CIESIELSKI Marcin | 79 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:18 | ||
49 | MAZURSKI Paweł | 331 | GRYFICE | M-30 | 00:00:18 | ||
50 | WIECZOREK Jaromir | 527 | GRABOWO | GRABOWO | M-30 | 00:00:18 | |
51 | SKORYCH Andrii | 443 | YULI | LUCK | M-30 | 00:00:22 | |
52 | SKRZYPCZYK Wojciech | 444 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:23 | ||
53 | DURKA Rafał | 105 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-30 | 00:00:24 | ||
54 | KUBINOWSKI Michał | 259 | GOLENIÓW | M-30 | 00:00:24 | ||
55 | KRAJDA Adrian | 236 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-30 | 00:00:25 | ||
56 | STADNIK Rafał | 454 | SIANOŻĘTY | M-30 | 00:00:25 | ||
57 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Bartłomiej | 578 | KOLOBRZEG | M-30 | 00:00:25 | ||
58 | BETAŃSKI Filip | 31 | THULE GROUP | PIŁA | M-30 | 00:00:26 | |
59 | GAWRYJOŁEK Szymon | 128 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-30 | 00:00:26 | ||
60 | ZWIRBLIS Arkadiusz | 579 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:27 | ||
61 | GIERSZEWSKI Mateusz | 133 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:28 | ||
62 | MAKAŚ Sebastian | 304 | GOLENIÓW | M-30 | 00:00:28 | ||
63 | KADŁUBOWSKI Przemysław | 185 | KARLINOBIEGAJ | KARLINO | M-30 | 00:00:29 | |
64 | SEMENOWICZ Michał | 433 | KARLINO | M-30 | 00:00:29 | ||
65 | WILCZEWSKI Mariusz | 534 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWSKO | M-30 | 00:00:29 | |
66 | DZIWIŃSKI Wojciech | 109 | DOBRZANY | M-30 | 00:00:30 | ||
67 | ADRIAN Paweł | 5 | ADRIAN | BIAŁOGÓRZYNO | M-30 | 00:00:32 | |
68 | ITRICH Krzysztof | 158 | ŻUKOWO | M-30 | 00:00:32 | ||
69 | BOBER Kamil | 40 | #ZALINIAMETYTEAM | SZCZECIN | M-30 | 00:00:33 | |
70 | JUSZCZAK Jarosław | 182 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-30 | 00:00:34 | ||
71 | FELSKI Jakub | 113 | MŻS WOŁCZA MAŁA | MIASTKO | M-30 | 00:00:35 | |
72 | CIEKLIŃSKI Jacek | 78 | POD KOSZEM | KARLINO | M-30 | 00:00:36 | |
73 | DOMAGAŁA Radosław | 96 | ATS R.B | WOLSZTYN | M-30 | 00:00:37 | |
74 | KLESZCZ Dawid | 203 | MŻS WOŁCZA MAŁA | MIASTKO | M-30 | 00:00:37 | |
75 | KRÓL Sebastian | 242 | STONEMAN TEAM | GDYNIA | M-30 | 00:00:38 | |
76 | HINC Piotr | 153 | KOLOBRZEG | M-30 | 00:00:39 | ||
77 | KOWALSKI Dariusz | 226 | TRIDARKO | KOŁOBRZEG | M-30 | 00:00:39 | |
78 | WIELUŃSKI Maciej | 528 | 12 PUŁK LOGISTYCZNY | KOŁOBRZEG | M-30 | 00:00:39 | |
79 | BUSZAC Paweł | 65 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-30 | 00:00:40 | ||
80 | ŚWIĄTEK Adam | 493 | KALISZ | M-30 | 00:00:40 | ||
81 | KIRAGA Jarek | 200 | TRAINING TANK | ZIELENIEWO | M-30 | 00:00:41 | |
82 | KOZAR Paweł | 230 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-30 | 00:00:42 | ||
83 | SZAFRANEK Krzysztof | 473 | STARGARD | M-30 | 00:00:42 | ||
84 | ŻUCHELKOWSKI Henryk | 586 | NEPTUN KOŁOBRZEG | KOŁOBRZEG | M-30 | 00:00:45 | |
85 | BOWNIK Marcin | 50 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-30 | 00:00:49 | ||
86 | SILSKI Michał | 438 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:49 | ||
87 | MAKOWSKI Adam | 306 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:55 | ||
88 | RUDOWICZ Dawid | 590 | KOLOBRZEG | M-30 | 00:00:57 | ||
89 | MIELNIK Piotr | 340 | GRZYBOWO | M-30 | 00:01:01 |
Total 89 results.