Organiser : | Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji |
Date : | 2024-03-17 |
Place : | Kołobrzeg |
Distance : | 15 km |
Registered : | 597 |
Started : | 525 |
Not finished : | 1 |
Finished : | 524 |
On the track : | 1 |
Classifications acc. to categories:
All | OPEN -K | OPEN -M | Wojsko - K | Wojsko - M | Policja - K | Policja - M | Strażak - K | Strażak - M | Osoby Niepełnosprawne | Para małżeńska | Drużyna | K-16 | M-16 | K-30 | M-30 | K-40 | M-40 | K-50 | M-50 | K-60 | M-60 | K-70 | M-70 | K-80+ | M-80+
Classification by
net time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FENGIER Maksym | 115 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-40 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | HOŁUB Kamil | 155 | MLUKS TRZEBIATÓW | TRZEBIATÓW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | |
3 | KIEŁKOWSKI Przemysław | 196 | TAK DLA KOŁOBRZEGU | KOŁOBRZEG | M-40 | 00:00:00 | |
4 | KRZEŚNIOWSKI Marcin | 254 | FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:00:00 | |
5 | LENIO Dariusz | 282 | TYCHOWO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | MANIKOWSKI Piotr | 315 | KP PSP ZŁOTÓW | ZŁOTÓW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | |
7 | NOWAK Marcin | 359 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-40 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | ORGANKA Marcin | 374 | TRUCHT ŁOBEZ | WĘGORZYNO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | |
9 | PIOTRASCHKE Paweł | 386 | AML SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 00:00:00 | |
10 | SIKORSKI Adam | 437 | SIKORROVO | KOŁOBRZEG | M-40 | 00:00:00 | |
11 | CHLASTA Jacek | 69 | GO2TRI | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:00:01 | |
12 | KOBUS Tomasz | 211 | RZEPNICA | M-40 | 00:00:01 | ||
13 | PROŚNIEWSKI Mirosław | 400 | GRYFICKA SIŁA BIEGOWA | GRYFICE | M-40 | 00:00:01 | |
14 | KUCZYŃSKI Mirosław | 263 | PRZYTOCZNA | M-40 | 00:00:02 | ||
15 | MAJKA Dariusz | 302 | BIEGACZE ŚWINOUJŚCIA | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M-40 | 00:00:02 | |
16 | NOWICKI Michał | 361 | KB WYGAN | KOŁOBRZEG | M-40 | 00:00:02 | |
17 | RUDZEWICZ Mariusz | 418 | SWINOUJSCIE | M-40 | 00:00:02 | ||
18 | SMAGOWSKI Wojtek | 445 | FIGA PRACOWNIA PROJEKTOWA1 | RĄBINO | M-40 | 00:00:02 | |
19 | TURCZYN Tomasz | 509 | SLAWNO.NASZEMIASTO.PL | SŁAWNO | M-40 | 00:00:02 | |
20 | KRYSZCZUK Piotr | 252 | JAK MASZ TAK BIEC¸ TO LEPIEJ ZEJDŹ | PASŁĘK | M-40 | 00:00:03 | |
21 | MAZUR Tomasz | 326 | I LO SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M-40 | 00:00:03 | |
22 | STRZELECKI Grzegorz | 463 | FIGA PRACOWNIA PROJEKTOWA | BIAŁOGARD | M-40 | 00:00:03 | |
23 | KAMIENIECKI Rafał | 188 | TUPOT USTKA | USTKA | M-40 | 00:00:04 | |
24 | KOZIEŁ Paweł | 233 | FIGA PRACOWNIA PROJEKTOWA1 | RĄBINO | M-40 | 00:00:04 | |
25 | RAK Krzysztof | 406 | SZCZECINEK | M-40 | 00:00:04 | ||
26 | SOBCZYK Łukasz | 448 | KOLOBRZEG BIEGA | KOŁOBRZEG | M-40 | 00:00:04 | |
27 | WACHOWSKI Rafał | 516 | KOŁOBRZEG BIEGA | KOŁOBRZEG | M-40 | 00:00:05 | |
28 | OLEJNIK Mariusz | 369 | GOŚCINO | M-40 | 00:00:05 | ||
29 | ANTOSIK Grzegorz | 10 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | MASŁOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:06 | |
30 | IWANIEC Dariusz | 159 | BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN | SIERAKOWO | M-40 | 00:00:06 | |
31 | ZIELIŃSKI Grzegorz | 575 | LUDWIG CZEKOLADA TUCZNO TEAM | TUCZNO | M-40 | 00:00:06 | |
32 | AUGUSTYNIAK Grzegorz | 13 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-40 | 00:00:07 | ||
33 | BANASZEK Sławomir | 20 | SZYMI TEAM ŻARY | ŻARY | M-40 | 00:00:07 | |
34 | BRODECKI Artur | 54 | BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:07 | |
35 | GAJEWSKI Andrzej | 121 | STOPA SŁUPSK | DAMNICA | M-40 | 00:00:07 | |
36 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Łukasz | 176 | PĘKANINO | M-40 | 00:00:07 | ||
37 | KRUK Marcin | 244 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:07 | |
38 | PISARENOK Adam | 388 | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 00:00:07 | ||
39 | WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr | 536 | BIAŁOGARD | M-40 | 00:00:07 | ||
40 | KRUK Wojciech | 243 | CZEPINO | M-40 | 00:00:08 | ||
41 | LEWANDOWSKI Grzegorz | 285 | STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGACZY GMINA SZYDŁOWO | PIŁA | M-40 | 00:00:08 | |
42 | LIPERTOWICZ Sebastian | 286 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE | POLICE | M-40 | 00:00:08 | |
43 | POLAŃSKI Norbert | 392 | 21BLT | ŚWIDWIN | M-40 | 00:00:08 | |
44 | BIRLET Paweł | 39 | KROSNO | M-40 | 00:00:09 | ||
45 | KĘDZIERSKI Bartek | 193 | ŚWIDWIN | M-40 | 00:00:09 | ||
46 | SAJ Marek | 424 | SUCHY LAS | M-40 | 00:00:10 | ||
47 | KIERZEK Przemysław | 591 | Płonące Uda | ZIELONA GÓRA | M-40 | 00:00:10 | |
48 | DOSKONAŁY Łukasz | 99 | BARLINEK | M-40 | 00:00:11 | ||
49 | JUSTYŃSKI Andrzej | 181 | CKS ORKA SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:00:11 | |
50 | KOŚCIUCZUK Bartosz | 221 | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:00:11 | ||
51 | MAZUR Emiliusz | 327 | PSP KOSZALIN | DARŁOWO | M-40 | 00:00:11 | |
52 | SWĘDROWSKI Sylwester | 470 | MKL MARATON ŚWINOUJŚCIE | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M-40 | 00:00:11 | |
53 | WASIAK Sylwester | 520 | GWIEZDNA FLOTA MASZEWO | MASZEWO | M-40 | 00:00:11 | |
54 | CIBORSKI Sławomir | 77 | TATRA KLUB | KOŁOBRZEG | M-40 | 00:00:12 | |
55 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | 224 | STOPA SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 00:00:12 | |
56 | MELON Jacek | 333 | RUN GOKU TEAM | JASTROWIE | M-40 | 00:00:12 | |
57 | SIŁAKOWSKI Dariusz | 439 | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:00:12 | ||
58 | SAWIŃSKI Jacek | 431 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:13 | ||
59 | KUKIEŁA Tomasz | 265 | FCMIK/BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:15 | |
60 | SMOLIŃSKI Krzysztof | 446 | SMOLIŃSCY TEAM | GŁOBINO | M-40 | 00:00:15 | |
61 | SZYMAŃSKI Artur | 485 | BS FAMILY TEAM | CHOCIWEL | M-40 | 00:00:15 | |
62 | KRZYŻAŃSKI Jakub | 255 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-40 | 00:00:16 | ||
63 | WOJDYLEWSKI Ariel | 546 | PRZECŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:16 | ||
64 | ŻDANOW Oleksandr | 584 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-40 | 00:00:16 | ||
65 | BAGIŃSKI Piotr | 16 | KARLINO | M-40 | 00:00:17 | ||
66 | KURZEPA Daniel | 272 | BRAK | NIEKANIN | M-40 | 00:00:17 | |
67 | SIENIAWSKI Krzysiek | 436 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-40 | 00:00:17 | ||
68 | BIEDRZYCKI Daniel | 34 | 12 PUŁK LOGISTYCZNY | ZIELENIEWO | M-40 | 00:00:18 | |
69 | HANULA Piotr | 148 | BŁĘKITNY PATROL WWF | DARŁOWO | M-40 | 00:00:18 | |
70 | HOJKA Tomasz | 154 | ZAKWAS TEAM | LIPIE | M-40 | 00:00:19 | |
71 | MYSZYŃSKI Paweł | 356 | GOŚCINO | M-40 | 00:00:19 | ||
72 | BRANICKI Dawid | 51 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-40 | 00:00:20 | ||
73 | GAWRYSIAK Przemysław | 129 | WŁODARKA | M-40 | 00:00:20 | ||
74 | JURKIEWICZ Daniel | 180 | OLGA | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:20 | |
75 | MATYSIAK Wojciech | 324 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:20 | ||
76 | SUDER-MAKSYMOWICZ Grzegorz | 467 | USTRONIE MORSKIE | M-40 | 00:00:20 | ||
77 | TRACZYK Tomasz | 502 | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:00:20 | ||
78 | KRAJEWSKI Marek | 237 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-40 | 00:00:21 | ||
79 | LENDZIONOWSKI Artur | 281 | GREENSY HEROES | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:00:21 | |
80 | TWARÓG Eugeniusz | 511 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-40 | 00:00:21 | ||
81 | WIŚNIEWSKI Stanisław | 537 | KARLINO | M-40 | 00:00:21 | ||
82 | ZYGAN Marcin | 581 | KOŁOBRZEG BIEGA | KOŁOBRZEG | M-40 | 00:00:21 | |
83 | KRASICKI Michał | 239 | RUNNIN-GYM | RAWICZ | M-40 | 00:00:22 | |
84 | PRYCA Adam | 401 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:22 | ||
85 | ROMANOWSKI Piotr | 412 | KO-Ł-OB | KOŁOBRZEG | M-40 | 00:00:23 | |
86 | WÓJCIK Jacek | 555 | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:00:23 | ||
87 | LUDWIKOWSKI Marek | 291 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | DZIERŻĘCIN | M-40 | 00:00:24 | |
88 | PRAWDA Sebastian | 396 | MELON¸ GREJPFRUT I SPÓŁKA | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:00:24 | |
89 | GÓRSKI Marek | 136 | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:00:25 | ||
90 | KILIJAŃSKI Andrzej | 199 | KPP WAŁCZ | WAŁCZ | M-40 | 00:00:25 | |
91 | ANGROT Marcin | 8 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:26 | ||
92 | BUDYCH Arek | 57 | WRONKI | M-40 | 00:00:27 | ||
93 | MECHECKI Grzegorz | 332 | DYGOWO | M-40 | 00:00:27 | ||
94 | PROKOPOWICZ Marcin | 399 | 3:33 TEAM | JASTROWIE | M-40 | 00:00:27 | |
95 | ŚWIECIAK Tomasz | 494 | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:00:27 | ||
96 | SZCZERBA Łukasz | 476 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-40 | 00:00:28 | ||
97 | ZAWALSKI Mariusz | 565 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-40 | 00:00:28 | ||
98 | JASTROWICZ Maciek | 173 | NASZE WZGÓRZE TEAM | DOBRZANY | M-40 | 00:00:30 | |
99 | AUGUSTYNIAK Grzegorz | 12 | UKL FENIKSŚWIDWIN | ŚWIDWIN | M-40 | 00:00:31 | |
100 | MISZCZYSZYN Bartosz | 345 | - | ŚWIDWIN | M-40 | 00:00:31 | |
101 | WITKOWSKI Mariusz | 540 | MAWI GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | M-40 | 00:00:31 | |
102 | PIWOWARSKI Jarosław | 390 | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 00:00:32 | ||
103 | BOJANOWSKI Michał | 45 | KOŁOBRZESKI KLUB MORSÓW | KOŁOBRZEG | M-40 | 00:00:33 | |
104 | KAŁUŻA Mariusz | 186 | PAMIĄTKOWO RUN TEAM | DYGOWO | M-40 | 00:00:33 | |
105 | KOZACZUK Grzegorz | 229 | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:00:33 | ||
106 | RZESZOTARSKI Jacek | 422 | SAR-BSR KOŁOBRZEG MARATON TEAM | KOŁOBRZEG-BUDZISTOWO | M-40 | 00:00:33 | |
107 | KLINGER Alan | 206 | WSPÓLNA PASJA ŻORY | ŻORY | M-40 | 00:00:34 | |
108 | MARET Robert | 318 | LOKATOR NIERUCHOMOŚCI PIŁA | PIŁA | M-40 | 00:00:34 | |
109 | SZYMAŃSKI Andrzej | 486 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-40 | 00:00:35 | ||
110 | BUJANOWSKI Grzegorz | 59 | STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGACZY GMINA SZYDŁOWO | STARA ŁUBIANKA | M-40 | 00:00:36 | |
111 | ROSA Mirosław | 587 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-40 | 00:00:36 | ||
112 | BIALKOWSKI Marcin | 33 | GRANIT TEAM | GDYNIA | M-40 | 00:00:37 | |
113 | SAŁAMASZEK Andrzej | 427 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:37 | ||
114 | ZIELIŃSKI Jacek | 573 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-40 | 00:00:37 | ||
115 | KUKIEŁKA Wojciech | 266 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-40 | 00:00:39 | ||
116 | STRZĄDAŁA Marcin | 462 | WŁĄCZ AKTYWNOŚĆ | CIESZYN | M-40 | 00:00:39 | |
117 | BIELIŃSKI Łukasz | 35 | GRZYBOWO | M-40 | 00:00:42 | ||
118 | OLECHNOWICZ Slawomir | 368 | STOPA SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 00:00:44 | |
119 | PŁAŻALSKI Łukasz | 391 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-40 | 00:00:44 | ||
120 | TRZPIS Piotr | 507 | BIEGORANEK DARŁOWO | DARŁOWO | M-40 | 00:00:44 | |
121 | TALAGA Rafał | 497 | ŚWIDNICA | M-40 | 00:00:44 | ||
122 | HRYCAJ Tomasz | 156 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-40 | 00:00:46 | ||
123 | TYLL Karol | 513 | PIŁA | M-40 | 00:00:46 | ||
124 | KATA Marcin | 192 | DZIKIE ŻÓLWIE | NOWE BIELICE | M-40 | 00:00:47 | |
125 | MILA Przemysław | 343 | PŁOTY | M-40 | 00:00:47 | ||
126 | KOT Daniel | 222 | KOT TEAM | BOLESŁAWICE | M-40 | 00:00:48 | |
127 | JARECKI Bartosz | 171 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-40 | 00:00:48 | ||
128 | MITURA Jacek | 348 | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:00:49 | ||
129 | STERNALSKI Michał | 458 | KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:49 | |
130 | ŚLEDŹ Przemysław | 491 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:49 | ||
131 | HRYNIEWICZ Rafał | 157 | SZCZECINEK | M-40 | 00:00:50 | ||
132 | MŁYNAREK Piotr | 349 | WYSTĘP | M-40 | 00:00:50 | ||
133 | WECLAWIAK Marek | 522 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:50 | ||
134 | WINIARSKI Marcin | 535 | GOLENIÓW | M-40 | 00:00:50 | ||
135 | BOJARSKI Karol | 46 | NOWY TOMYŚL | M-40 | 00:00:51 | ||
136 | SPICZAK-BRZEZIŃSKI Robert | 450 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-40 | 00:00:54 | ||
137 | MONGIAŁO Marcin | 352 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:57 | ||
138 | PIOTROWSKI Łukasz | 387 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-40 | 00:00:59 | ||
139 | OSTAPIŃSKI Michał | 379 | SUPER KSIĘGOWY | KOŁOBRZEG | M-40 | 00:01:02 | |
140 | KWAŚNIAK Przemysław | 274 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-40 | 00:01:04 |
Total 140 results.