Organizator : | Koszalińskie Towarzystwo Krzewienia Kultury Fizycznej |
Data : | 2021-11-13 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 101 |
Wystartowało : | 89 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 89 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Lap1 1km | Lap2 2km | Lap3 3km | Lap4 4km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOGACKA Lucyna | 5 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K60+ | 00:05:19 | 00:10:33 | 00:15:49 | 00:21:06 | |
2 | USS Miłosz | 75 | ŚWIDWIN | M14-29 | 00:03:35 | 00:07:16 | 00:11:00 | 00:14:46 | ||
3 | MACIEJCZYK Mateusz | 44 | POLANÓW | M30-39 | 00:04:25 | 00:08:55 | 00:13:29 | 00:18:05 | ||
4 | SIODMIAK Igor | 66 | 7PRO SIÓDMIAK TEAM | SZCZECINEK | M14-29 | 00:03:35 | 00:07:16 | 00:11:00 | 00:14:44 | |
5 | MAJKOWICZ Rafał | 99 | BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:03:37 | 00:07:30 | 00:11:31 | 00:15:32 | |
6 | PAWŁOWICZ Roland | 89 | 7PRO SIÓDMIAK TEAM | SZCZECINEK | M14-29 | 00:03:40 | 00:07:37 | 00:11:38 | 00:15:41 | |
7 | POCHRANOWICZ Aleksandra | 88 | 7PRO SIÓDMIAK TEAM | BIAŁY BÓR | K30-39 | 00:03:49 | 00:07:42 | 00:11:46 | 00:15:58 | |
8 | WESOŁOWSKI Marcin | 77 | OBSESJA BIEGANIA | SZCZECIN | M30-39 | 00:03:51 | 00:07:54 | 00:11:59 | 00:16:07 | |
9 | KOZIEŁ Paweł | 93 | RĄBINO | M40-49 | 00:03:59 | 00:08:11 | 00:12:26 | 00:16:44 | ||
10 | ZUKAL Piotr | 98 | 7PRO SIÓDMIAK TEAM | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:04:06 | 00:08:17 | 00:12:31 | 00:16:46 | |
11 | BENCYCH Michał | 90 | 7PRO SIÓDMIAK TEAM | SZCZECINEK | M14-29 | 00:04:04 | 00:08:24 | 00:12:51 | 00:17:19 | |
12 | MAZIEC Beata | 46 | BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:04:19 | 00:08:57 | 00:13:38 | 00:18:17 | |
13 | ZYG-SIÓDMIAK Kamila | 84 | 7PRO SIÓDMIAK TEAM | SZCZECINEK | K30-39 | 00:04:27 | 00:09:23 | 00:14:24 | 00:19:20 | |
14 | DANIELAK Tomasz | 11 | STARE BIELICE | M14-29 | 00:04:10 | 00:09:03 | 00:14:07 | 00:19:26 | ||
15 | GRUNWALD Karolina | 21 | BOBOLICE | K30-39 | 00:04:28 | 00:09:31 | 00:14:50 | 00:20:15 | ||
16 | KOZŁOWIECKI Waldemar | 36 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M70+ | 00:05:16 | 00:10:46 | 00:16:13 | 00:21:40 | |
17 | BARTHA Adrian | 3 | KOŁOBRZEG | M30-39 | 00:04:01 | 00:08:21 | 00:12:46 | 00:17:09 | ||
18 | KĘPKA Adrian | 19 | KĘPKA NA TRASIE | WIEKOWO | M14-29 | 00:03:35 | 00:07:16 | 00:11:00 | 00:14:46 | |
19 | ZATOŃ Olga | 92 | ŚWIDWIN | K30-39 | 00:03:59 | 00:08:11 | 00:12:27 | 00:16:44 | ||
20 | SZPITER Tomasz | 71 | ZŁOTORYJA | M50-59 | 00:04:22 | 00:08:58 | 00:13:37 | 00:18:16 | ||
21 | STENKA Rafał | 67 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:04:11 | 00:08:41 | 00:13:27 | 00:18:18 | ||
22 | OLEARCZYK Arkadiusz | 51 | BOBOLICE | M40-49 | 00:04:21 | 00:08:57 | 00:13:39 | 00:18:24 | ||
23 | WINKOWSKI Ireneusz | 95 | KUROWO | M40-49 | 00:04:26 | 00:09:10 | 00:13:52 | 00:18:36 | ||
24 | SEROWSKI Łukasz | 63 | BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN | DRZEWIANY | M30-39 | 00:04:27 | 00:09:10 | 00:13:59 | 00:18:43 | |
25 | GRĄBCZEWSKI Dawid | 20 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:04:17 | 00:08:54 | 00:13:51 | 00:18:47 | ||
26 | KRZEWIŃSKA Małgorzata | 38 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K60+ | 00:04:53 | 00:09:46 | 00:14:37 | 00:19:28 | |
27 | KLENIEWSKI Piotr | 29 | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | 00:04:45 | 00:09:44 | 00:14:40 | 00:19:50 | ||
28 | KARASIEWICZ Robert | 27 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:04:59 | 00:10:13 | 00:15:31 | 00:20:49 | ||
29 | KUBIAK Katarzyna | 39 | GNIEZNO | K40-49 | 00:05:07 | 00:10:35 | 00:16:03 | 00:21:33 | ||
30 | PEŁKA Iwona | 59 | KOSZALIN | K50-59 | 00:05:28 | 00:11:06 | 00:16:43 | 00:22:21 | ||
31 | MAJ Agnieszka | 45 | SŁAWNO | K40-49 | 00:05:36 | 00:11:16 | 00:16:52 | 00:22:29 | ||
32 | WACHHOLZ Beata | 76 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | SŁAWNO | K50-59 | 00:05:55 | 00:12:04 | 00:18:18 | 00:24:33 | |
33 | ADASZYNSKI Wiesław | 2 | BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN | BOBOLICE | M50-59 | 00:04:16 | 00:08:50 | 00:13:31 | 00:18:16 | |
34 | ŻUCHELKOWSKI Henryk | 85 | KOŁOBRZEG | M30-39 | 00:05:01 | 00:10:44 | 00:16:20 | 00:21:58 | ||
35 | PICK Tomasz | 60 | BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:03:58 | 00:08:05 | 00:12:13 | 00:16:23 | |
36 | WIECZORKOWSKI Władysław | 78 | POZNAŃ | M60-69 | 00:04:29 | 00:09:13 | 00:14:00 | 00:18:46 | ||
37 | HOREGLAD Paweł | 25 | SPEEDY GONZALES | KOSZALIN | M14-29 | 00:04:33 | 00:09:24 | 00:14:20 | 00:19:18 | |
38 | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | 58 | PRECON-POLSKA | JASTROWIE | M40-49 | 00:04:27 | 00:09:15 | 00:14:22 | 00:19:14 | |
39 | CHUDZIK Zbigniew | 9 | TKKF KOSZALIN | STARE BIELICE | M60-69 | 00:04:53 | 00:09:46 | 00:14:36 | 00:19:28 | |
40 | WYSOCKA Urszula | 81 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:05:12 | 00:10:31 | 00:15:49 | 00:21:05 | ||
41 | BORUSIŃSKA Marta | 100 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:05:23 | 00:10:52 | 00:16:13 | 00:21:37 | ||
42 | KOLIGAT Anna | 31 | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:05:38 | 00:11:05 | 00:16:27 | 00:21:54 | ||
43 | CZYCZYN Angelika | 10 | SZCZECIN | K30-39 | 00:05:15 | 00:10:58 | 00:16:40 | 00:22:35 | ||
44 | DEPTA Kasia | 12 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:05:29 | 00:11:20 | 00:17:25 | 00:23:24 | ||
45 | MRÓZ Małgorzata | 96 | ROSNOWO | K30-39 | 00:05:33 | 00:11:16 | 00:17:15 | 00:23:20 | ||
46 | SIKORSKA-LÖWE Katarzyna | 64 | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 00:05:38 | 00:11:39 | 00:17:42 | 00:23:41 | ||
47 | KOBUS-MAŁANECZ Agnieszka | 30 | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:05:38 | 00:11:34 | 00:17:34 | 00:23:36 | ||
48 | PARSZCZYŃSKI Michał | 55 | ŻYDOWO | M14-29 | 00:05:40 | 00:11:08 | 00:16:33 | 00:22:57 | ||
49 | SZYDŁOWSKI Michał | 72 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M14-29 | 00:04:29 | 00:09:16 | 00:14:14 | 00:19:09 | ||
50 | MACIĄG Piotr | 43 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:04:47 | 00:09:41 | 00:14:38 | 00:19:32 | ||
51 | JAROSZ Dariusz | 26 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SUCHA KOSZALIŃSKA | M40-49 | 00:04:51 | 00:09:45 | 00:14:41 | 00:19:38 | |
52 | MACIĄG Paweł | 42 | HOMOSAPIE | STARE BIELICE | M40-49 | 00:04:58 | 00:09:57 | 00:14:59 | 00:20:05 | |
53 | BURKIET Paweł | 8 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:04:39 | 00:09:39 | 00:14:54 | 00:20:19 | ||
54 | STAŃCZYK Sławomir | 101 | STARGARD | M30-39 | 00:04:53 | 00:10:03 | 00:15:15 | 00:20:35 | ||
55 | PAJOR Tomasz | 54 | HOMOSAPIE | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:04:58 | 00:10:04 | 00:15:31 | 00:21:11 | |
56 | KOWALCZYK Andrzej | 33 | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:05:24 | 00:11:03 | 00:16:53 | 00:23:01 | ||
57 | MONDROŃ Katarzyna | 47 | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:05:28 | 00:11:20 | 00:17:24 | 00:23:31 | ||
58 | WICHER Krzysztof | 91 | ADWOKATURA | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:04:10 | 00:08:33 | 00:13:01 | 00:17:28 | |
59 | KASPRZYK Bogdan | 28 | KM PSP KOSZALIN | MŚCICE | M40-49 | 00:04:48 | 00:09:43 | 00:14:45 | 00:19:46 | |
60 | BOREJKO Łukasz | 7 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:05:07 | 00:10:14 | 00:15:19 | 00:20:20 | ||
61 | OSTROWSKI Jacek | 53 | 142BLP TRZEBIATÓW | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:04:49 | 00:09:56 | 00:15:09 | 00:20:24 | |
61 | GRYGLEWSKA Magdalena | 22 | 142BLP TRZEBIATÓW | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:04:48 | 00:09:53 | 00:15:03 | 00:19:45 | |
63 | BOGACKI Tomasz | 6 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | 00:04:59 | 00:09:59 | 00:15:06 | 00:20:15 | |
64 | GAWIECKI Piotr | 18 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:04:55 | 00:10:00 | 00:15:14 | 00:20:44 | |
65 | WYSOCZAŃSKI Daniel | 82 | ROZBIEGANA USTKA | USTKA | M40-49 | 00:05:14 | 00:10:31 | 00:15:44 | 00:21:06 | |
66 | SUCHODOLSKA Aleksandra | 68 | ROSNOWO | K30-39 | 00:05:23 | 00:10:58 | 00:16:31 | 00:22:02 | ||
67 | PIETRZYK Rafał | 61 | KLUB OLIMPIJCZYKA IM. IRENY SZEWIŃSKIEJ KALISZ POMORSKI | KALISZ POMORSKI | M30-39 | 00:05:34 | 00:11:20 | 00:17:06 | 00:22:57 | |
68 | ŻYSZKIEWICZ Izabela | 86 | ROZBIEGANA USTKA | USTKA | K50-59 | 00:05:32 | 00:11:15 | 00:16:57 | 00:22:50 | |
69 | GAWIECKA Mariola | 17 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:06:17 | 00:13:05 | 00:20:03 | 00:26:50 | |
70 | KOZŁOWIECKA Małgorzata | 35 | KOSZALIN | K60+ | 00:07:07 | 00:14:38 | 00:22:04 | 00:29:45 | ||
71 | KUCHARCZYK Damian | 40 | KSW HUSARIA | RÓŻEWO | M30-39 | 00:04:58 | 00:09:47 | 00:14:35 | 00:19:19 | |
72 | KRACZKOWSKI Przemysław | 37 | 142BLP TRZEBIATÓW | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:04:14 | 00:08:37 | 00:13:06 | 00:17:38 | |
73 | KALINOWSKI Krzysztof | 94 | ADWOKATURA | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:05:07 | 00:10:10 | 00:15:16 | 00:20:29 | |
74 | DRULIK-HOŁUB Marta | 13 | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:05:06 | 00:10:16 | 00:15:27 | 00:20:34 | ||
75 | ADAMSKI Dariusz | 1 | POLANÓW | POLANÓW | M30-39 | 00:05:05 | 00:10:09 | 00:15:19 | 00:20:44 | |
76 | HELLER Zdzisław | 24 | HERBMARATONOW.PL | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | 00:05:47 | 00:12:01 | 00:18:14 | 00:24:30 | |
77 | KOSICKI Piotr | 32 | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:06:46 | 00:14:29 | 00:22:30 | 00:30:32 | ||
78 | PASEK Paula | 56 | KLUB BIEGOWY JANTAR ŚWIESZYNO | DUNOWO | K30-39 | 00:07:20 | 00:15:51 | 00:24:51 | 00:33:43 | |
79 | PASEK Jan | 57 | KLUB BIEGOWY JANTAR ŚWIESZYNO | DUNOWO | M60-69 | 00:07:25 | 00:15:51 | 00:24:52 | 00:33:43 | |
80 | OSOBNIAK Ryszard | 52 | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | 00:05:19 | 00:10:44 | 00:16:07 | 00:21:30 | ||
81 | MRUGAŁA Magdalena | 50 | RUNGRYF GRYFICE | GRYFICE | K30-39 | 00:05:27 | 00:10:55 | 00:16:23 | 00:22:01 | |
82 | GUTOWSKI Marek | 23 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:05:41 | 00:11:20 | 00:17:13 | 00:23:19 | ||
83 | SIMINIAK Łukasz | 65 | ROSNOWO | M30-39 | 00:06:03 | 00:12:02 | 00:18:03 | 00:24:09 | ||
84 | PLATA Katarzyna | 62 | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:06:50 | 00:14:28 | 00:22:01 | 00:29:25 | ||
85 | FELKOWSKA Karolina | 14 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:06:50 | 00:14:29 | 00:22:01 | 00:29:25 | ||
86 | BECHLER Zofia | 4 | GWIAZDY PÓŁNOCY | CEWLINO | K40-49 | 00:09:04 | 00:18:04 | 00:27:01 | 00:35:47 | |
87 | ZAWISKA Bartłomiej | 83 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:04:53 | 00:09:45 | 00:14:43 | 00:19:49 | ||
88 | KWIATKOWSKA Małgorzata | 41 | GWIAZDY PÓŁNOCY | KRETOMINO | K50-59 | 00:08:59 | 00:18:02 | 00:26:59 | 00:35:43 | |
89 | GRZEBIELUCHA Ewa | 97 | GWIAZDY PÓŁNOCY | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:08:59 | 00:18:02 | 00:26:57 | 00:35:44 |
Znaleziono 89 wynik(ów)