Organizator : | Sport Cycling Agency |
Data : | 2018-06-16 |
Miejsce : | Trutnov |
Dystans : | 149 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 352 |
Wystartowało : | 344 |
Nie ukończyło : | 17 |
Ukończyło : | 327 |
Na trasie : | 4 |
Wyniki PDF : | |
Lista nagrodzonych : | Věkových kategorií |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Drużyna | Zawodnicy klasyfikowani | Czas | Czas łączny |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAWI STARS-GIANT | Jonáš Vojtěch Filip Endler Libor Janoušek | 04:02:49.20 04:03:37.80 04:14:49.90 | 12:21:15.000 |
2 | PETZ RACING | Robert Petzold Tobias Hess Ralf Schinköthe Alexander Linack | 04:03:01.40 04:06:55.15 04:27:59.55 04:51:41.25 | 12:37:55.000 |
3 | SPORTRACES-ISAAC TEAM | Jaroslav Hradecký Ondřej Švanda Jan Dvořák Tomas Ress Lukáš Raufstein Miroslav Thuma Šárka Dýrová Macháčková | 04:12:01.25 04:20:36.60 04:20:37.70 04:23:18.50 04:27:54.45 04:28:00.20 04:33:51.65 | 12:53:14.000 |
4 | KCL KOOPERATIVA-SVIJANY | František Landa David Landa Václav Bradna | 04:14:50.25 04:28:01.60 04:28:07.40 | 13:10:58.000 |
5 | CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKY | Karel Soušek Robert Sýkora Karel Prager Pavel Hampl Josef Fučík Igor Jermolajev | 04:15:40.35 04:23:28.15 04:41:27.10 05:02:35.30 05:24:34.40 06:17:44.55 | 13:20:35.000 |
6 | STARK CYCLING TEAM | Ondřej Sobek Jan Jabůrek David Slaboch Zuzana Boháčová Dusan Hauser | 04:20:35.95 04:28:08.65 04:33:52.00 05:11:09.00 05:22:26.50 | 13:22:35.000 |
7 | ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM | Matouš Kozák Jan Novotný Pavel Vobora | 04:16:04.50 04:34:06.45 04:40:25.15 | 13:30:35.000 |
8 | DEXTER CYCLING | Jiří Šrain Jindřich Matějka Milan Procházka Václav Cafourek Tomáš Pacovský Jaroslav Hronek Josef Krajčík | 04:28:05.05 04:33:50.85 04:34:02.95 04:51:42.30 05:03:31.65 05:11:03.75 05:38:05.80 | 13:35:57.000 |
9 | KILPI RACING TEAM | Dalibor Konečný Michal Šot Jakub Novák | 04:14:58.80 04:34:05.90 04:47:15.65 | 13:36:18.000 |
10 | CB UNICORNS | Roberto Demuth Wanta Hannes Frank Starick | 04:27:16.95 04:43:57.55 04:54:48.65 | 14:06:01.000 |
11 | BEKO BIKE TEAM | Martin Polesný Štěpán Trmata Robert Kopal Jiří Focke | 04:27:56.20 04:43:34.60 04:58:34.60 05:19:36.20 | 14:10:04.000 |
12 | ASZ TRUTNOV | Jan Fišnar Josef Vrzáň Jan Chmelík Jan Basař | 04:06:43.60 05:07:13.75 05:34:49.00 06:04:21.20 | 14:48:45.000 |
13 | TJ PACKA PRAHA | Martin Berka Marek Hejný Filip Saidl Jiří Lukeš Kristýna Hájková | 04:37:58.85 05:06:27.95 05:07:18.75 05:08:01.30 05:42:05.10 | 14:51:43.000 |
14 | BEMANIAX MADBIKE | Tomáš Janků Tondano Kalojiros Jaroslava Křížková Marcel Ichnatolya | 04:55:31.15 05:07:54.55 05:27:00.50 06:17:04.45 | 15:30:25.000 |
15 | KOLA ŠÍR LÁZNĚ BĚLOHRAD | Daniel Šír Jan Beneš Jiří Podlipný | 04:52:55.00 05:03:44.15 06:18:07.55 | 16:14:46.000 |
16 | CYKLOKLUB PRŠTICE | Tomáš Kubík Pavel Tichý Pavel Špaček | 04:55:15.75 05:39:48.20 07:08:35.85 | 17:43:38.000 |
17 | KAMARÁDI | Pavel Tomek Zdeněk Bermann Petr Provazník | 06:20:50.45 07:05:28.50 07:05:28.55 | 20:31:46.000 |
Znaleziono 17 wynik(ów)