Organizator : | Sport Cycling Agency |
Data : | 2018-06-16 |
Miejsce : | Trutnov |
Dystans : | 149 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 352 |
Wystartowało : | 344 |
Nie ukończyło : | 17 |
Ukończyło : | 327 |
Na trasie : | 4 |
Wyniki PDF : | |
Lista nagrodzonych : | Věkových kategorií |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Okraj 61km | Buda 81km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HONS Michal | 580 | M18 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:29 | 02:29:10 | |||
2 | JOSKA Marek | 609 | HSK Cycling Team | M18 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:12 | 02:24:46 | ||
3 | NOVÁK Vít | 681 | M18 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:12 | 02:25:27 | |||
4 | PROKOP Pavel | 718 | Veloservis Team | M18 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:04 | 02:26:39 | ||
5 | HNIK Jakub | 809 | Mapei Merida Kankovsky | M18 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:10 | 02:21:51 | ||
6 | KUNT Lukas | 831 | GHOST TEAM | M18 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:49 | 02:21:04 | ||
7 | ZRUST Petr | 835 | M18 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:04 | 02:28:13 | |||
8 | PETZOLD Robert | 817 | Petz Racing | M18 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:21 | 02:21:30 | ||
9 | JABŮREK Jan | 597 | Stark Cycling Team | M18 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:23 | 02:33:01 | ||
10 | KONEČNÝ Dalibor | 618 | KILPI RACING TEAM | M18 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:48 | 02:24:44 | ||
11 | KUMPE Clemens | 638 | RSV Bautzen | M18 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:22 | 02:23:06 | ||
12 | MOKRÝ Jakub | 672 | M18 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:14 | 02:21:56 | |||
13 | BIČAN Tomáš | 518 | M18 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:41 | 02:38:21 | |||
14 | HRADECKÝ Jaroslav | 588 | SportRaces-Isaac Team | M18 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:17 | 02:21:58 | ||
15 | VOJTĚCH Jonáš | 791 | LAWI STARS-GIANT | M18 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:14 | 02:21:25 | ||
16 | KOZÁK Matouš | 625 | Rohozec Amulet Team | M18 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:21 | 02:24:35 | ||
17 | ŠLÉGL Jiří | 767 | Lawi Granfondo | M18 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:51 | 02:30:58 | ||
18 | THUMA Miroslav | 775 | SportRaces-Isaac Team | M18 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:15 | 02:32:50 | ||
19 | DOLEŽEL Michal | 540 | MiDo | M18 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:02 | 02:45:56 | ||
20 | BERGER Stanislav | 513 | M18 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:37 | 02:43:22 | |||
21 | KNÍŽEK Martin | 616 | M18 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:38 | 02:46:28 | |||
22 | KUBÍK Tomáš | 634 | CYKLOKLUB PRŠTICE | M18 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:50 | 02:49:37 | ||
23 | KRALIK Dominik | 627 | Profijezdec.cz | M18 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:12 | 02:45:54 | ||
24 | VANCL Martin | 785 | M18 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:26 | 02:46:06 | |||
25 | BURGET Jan | 524 | Tempaři | M18 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:00 | 02:45:21 | ||
26 | ORŁOWSKI Bartłomiej | 832 | CICLISMO Wrocław | M18 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:31 | 02:53:32 | ||
27 | MAROUŠEK František | 659 | AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie | M18 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:24 | 02:57:13 | ||
28 | NADVORNIK Richard | 806 | COLAGNO & ASSOS ProShop Praha | M18 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:57 | 03:05:11 | ||
29 | JEDLIČKA Radim | 604 | M18 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:39 | 03:06:11 | |||
30 | LABUDA Tomáš | 641 | M18 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:33 | 03:34:22 | |||
31 | KOPECKÝ Václav | 621 | Tempaři | M18 | 00:00:00 | 02:29:01 | 03:42:59 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
PTÁČNÍK Marek | 724 | M18 | DNF | 01:53:59 DNF | 02:37:17 DNF |
Znaleziono 32 wynik(ów)