Organizator : | Sport Cycling Agency |
Data : | 2018-06-16 |
Miejsce : | Trutnov |
Dystans : | 149 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 352 |
Wystartowało : | 344 |
Nie ukończyło : | 17 |
Ukończyło : | 327 |
Na trasie : | 4 |
Wyniki PDF 61km : | |
Lista nagrodzonych : | Věkových kategorií |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Okraj 61km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOLUB Petr | 579 | Kasper Swix Team Trutnov | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:50 | ||
2 | KOPKA Jan | 827 | Wide Bike Club | JABLONEC | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:31 | |
3 | FECKO Krzysztof | 851 | LEFERO | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:53 | ||
4 | HORKÝ Lubomír | 584 | Cyklo Polách a syn Šumperk | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:10 | ||
5 | BEHOUNEK Michal | 822 | Veloservis Team | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:23 | ||
6 | PRAGER Karel | 713 | CK Vinohradské Šlapky | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:55 | ||
7 | MULLEN Michael | 673 | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:54 | |||
8 | VESELÝ Václav | 788 | SK Kola Víšek | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:56 | ||
9 | MATĚJKA Jindřich | 663 | DEXTER Cycling | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:58 | ||
10 | POSPÍŠIL Petr | 710 | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:46 | |||
11 | BENSARI Wit | 512 | Huzar Bike Academy | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:31 | ||
12 | STRNAD Petr | 749 | TEAM KSM HRÁDEK | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:55 | ||
13 | BARTOŠ Tomáš | 503 | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:15 | |||
14 | PRCHAL Pavel | 714 | SK Cyklosport Kern | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:18 | ||
15 | KUDLÁČEK Jaromír | 637 | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:29 | |||
16 | STRÁNSKÝ Jiří | 747 | MTBO Kralupy | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:02 | ||
17 | HONS Libor | 581 | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:14 | |||
18 | LEHOUČKA Jaroslav | 645 | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:38 | |||
19 | KOTLAR Lubos | 838 | RONAL.CZ | VICINI | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:38 | |
20 | POLZ Roman | 709 | BRS Team SH | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:49 | ||
21 | KALOJIROS Tondano | 844 | Bemaniax Madbike | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:26 | ||
22 | LOUKOTA Richard | 653 | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:08 | |||
23 | NOSEK Milan | 680 | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:08 | |||
24 | STRÁNSKÝ Michal | 746 | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:12 | |||
25 | ŠVIHÁLEK Tomáš | 774 | cyklotrenink.com | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:37 | ||
26 | PRŮŠA Roman | 722 | Litoměřice | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:50 | ||
27 | FRÝDA Tomáš | 559 | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:17 | |||
28 | MILFORT Václav | 670 | Vetas | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:06 | ||
29 | KOZA Petr | 624 | Cyklosport Berka | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:09 | ||
30 | JANDA Radovan | 598 | Radovans Pro-Cycling | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:08 | ||
31 | JAREŠ Josef | 602 | SK Polar Legends | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:28 | ||
32 | MAŠEK Jiří | 662 | Kola Ledeč nad Sázavou | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:45 | ||
33 | ŠABATA Filip | 757 | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:51 | |||
34 | DOSTÁL Vojtěch | 544 | AD team | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:43 | ||
35 | DOLEŽEL Miroslav | 541 | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:18 | |||
36 | KOŠTANSKÝ Bob | 622 | MERIDA CZECH | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:27 | ||
37 | MARTÍNEK Jan | 661 | TK Vyšehrad Praha | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:48 | ||
38 | BALHAR Peter | 502 | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:14:33 | |||
39 | LEKSA Ladislav | 646 | TOI-TOI cykloklub Slaný | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:01 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
STARK Michal | 855 | Stark Cycling Team | M50 | DNF | 02:15:59 DNF | |||
41 | BUŠINA Luděk | 526 | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:42 | |||
42 | DOLEŽAL Jiří | 539 | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:22:46 | |||
43 | JAROS Janek | 603 | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:23:05 | |||
44 | NOVÁK Václav | 684 | Prompt2 go! Team | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:23:32 | ||
45 | HELLER Vlastimil | 573 | KOLOSHOP TEAM | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:07 | ||
46 | JERMOLAJEV Igor | 606 | CK Vinohradské Šlapky | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:48 | ||
47 | ŠIDLO Zdeněk | 760 | SKP Most | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:50 | ||
48 | PIKAL Vladimír | 702 | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:28:02 | |||
49 | PLESKAČ Jiří | 704 | www.noc tuleních pásů.cz | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:28:11 | ||
50 | GALKA Stanislaw | 561 | Ogniwo Dzierzoniow | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:31:16 | ||
51 | NOSEK Pavel | 679 | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:37:12 | |||
52 | MACEK Petr | 655 | Chmelové šišky | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:38:52 | ||
53 | PROVAZNÍK Petr | 720 | KAMARÁDI | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:52:09 | ||
54 | ROSULEK Michal | 729 | Kurspor | M50 | 00:00:00 | |||
PROKEŠ Stanislav | 717 | M50 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 55 wynik(ów)