Organizator : | UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY LIDER oraz GMINA ŁABISZYN |
Data : | 2019-06-09 |
Miejsce : | Łabiszyn |
Dystans : | 5NW km |
Zgłoszonych : | 31 |
Wystartowało : | 27 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 26 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GWIZDAŁA Zbigniew | 74 | GOŁĄBEK | M - Open | 00:00:01 | ||
2 | NAGOW Michał | 161 | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:01 | ||
3 | NOWAK Grzegorz | 171 | PIECHCIN | M - Open | 00:00:01 | ||
4 | JANICKA Anna | 83 | Janiccy Team | DĄBROWA | K - Open | 00:00:02 | |
5 | JANKOWSKA-WUDNIAK Julia | 84 | ŁOCHOWICE | K - Open | 00:00:02 | ||
6 | GRABOWSKA Jolanta | 63 | Slow Jogging Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K - Open | 00:00:02 | |
7 | GRABOWSKI Klaudiusz | 64 | Slow Jogging Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:02 | |
8 | GWIZDAŁA Bartosz | 75 | GOŁĄBEK | M - Open | 00:00:02 | ||
9 | KĘDZIERSKA Agnieszka | 97 | Kijkowe Trzemeszno | TRZEMESZNO | K - Open | 00:00:02 | |
10 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Wojciech | 118 | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:02 | ||
11 | ŁADA Aleksandra | 135 | GNIEWKOWO | K - Open | 00:00:02 | ||
12 | ROGÓŻ Sławomir | 270 | FIRMA BUDOMAT | ŁABISZYN | M - Open | 00:00:02 | |
13 | BOGAJSKI Krzysztof | 15 | ŚWIECIE | M - Open | 00:00:03 | ||
13 | GÓRSKA Karolina | 60 | BYDGOSZCZ | K - Open | 00:00:03 | ||
15 | GRAJKOWSKI Rafał | 67 | KS Szosa Żnin | OBÓRZNIA | M - Open | 00:00:03 | |
16 | HAŁAS Ewa | 76 | - | KCYNIA | K - Open | 00:00:03 | |
17 | POPIELARZ Karolina | 194 | ŁABISZYN | K - Open | 00:00:03 | ||
18 | WITKOWSKA Małgorzata | 248 | BYDGOSZCZ | K - Open | 00:00:03 | ||
19 | ZWOLENKIEWICZ Joanna | 261 | KS Sokół Gąsawa | GĄSAWA | K - Open | 00:00:03 | |
20 | BRACISZEWSKI Krzysztof | 262 | KS Sokól | GĄSAWA | M - Open | 00:00:03 | |
21 | GÓRSKA Mirosława | 61 | BYDGOSZCZ | K - Open | 00:00:04 | ||
22 | KACZMAREK Zofia | 88 | SZCZUTKI | K - Open | 00:00:04 | ||
23 | KAWALERSKA Anna | 93 | NIEMCZ | K - Open | 00:00:04 | ||
24 | KORONA - BRACISZEWSKA Beata | 263 | KS Sokół | GĄSAWA | K - Open | 00:00:04 | |
25 | KACZMAREK Jarek | 89 | SZCZUTKI | M - Open | 00:00:05 | ||
26 | KUBIAK Anna | 119 | KS Sokół Gąsawa | ZNIN | K - Open | 00:00:05 | |
27 | KUBIAK Wojtek | 120 | KS Sokół Gąsawa | ZNIN | M - Open | 00:00:05 |
Znaleziono 27 wynik(ów)