Organizator : | UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY LIDER oraz GMINA ŁABISZYN |
Data : | 2019-06-09 |
Miejsce : | Łabiszyn |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 240 |
Wystartowało : | 214 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 213 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WIKTOROWICZ Dominika | 244 | Łabiszyn Runners | ŁABISZYN | K - Open | 00:00:00 | |
2 | KUJACH Agnieszka | 123 | SOPOT | K - Open | 00:00:01 | ||
3 | GACKA Joanna | 48 | INOWROCŁAW | K - Open | 00:00:01 | ||
4 | MICHALIK Joanna | 152 | BYDGOSZCZ | K - Open | 00:00:01 | ||
5 | PALACZ Wioletta | 184 | BYDGOSZCZ | K - Open | 00:00:01 | ||
6 | SZWEDA Mirosława | 229 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | TORUŃ | K - Open | 00:00:01 | |
7 | BRYWCZYŃSKA Justyna | 20 | #slimakibarcin | PIECHCIN | K - Open | 00:00:03 | |
8 | CABAŃSKA Katarzyna | 28 | #slimakibarcin | BARCIN | K - Open | 00:00:03 | |
9 | KRANZ Amelia | 108 | ŁABISZYN | K - Open | 00:00:03 | ||
10 | PIJAROWSKA Beata | 188 | PIECHCIN | K - Open | 00:00:03 | ||
11 | SZULC Marta | 227 | - | ŁABISZYN | K - Open | 00:00:03 | |
12 | DRABIK Maja | 42 | Łabiszyn Runners | ŁABISZYN | K - Open | 00:00:04 | |
13 | MĘTEL Laura | 149 | Łabiszyn Runners | ŁABISZYN | K - Open | 00:00:04 | |
14 | OLSZEWSKA Ewa | 178 | T.G.SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | GNIEWKOWO | K - Open | 00:00:04 | |
15 | FIGLER Iwona | 46 | Trispace | NIEMCZ | K - Open | 00:00:05 | |
16 | GAIDA Milena | 49 | SZCZEPANOWO | K - Open | 00:00:05 | ||
17 | GRABOWSKA Dominika | 62 | MOC I SIŁA | BYDGOSZCZ | K - Open | 00:00:05 | |
18 | KOWALSKA Magdalena | 106 | INOWROCŁAW | K - Open | 00:00:05 | ||
19 | MILCZEK Jagoda | 157 | TRZEMESZNO | K - Open | 00:00:05 | ||
20 | PACZKOWSKA Joanna | 183 | TriSpace | BYDGOSZCZ | K - Open | 00:00:05 | |
21 | STUDZIŃSKA Justyna | 264 | ŁABISZYN Runners | ŁABISZYN | K - Open | 00:00:05 | |
22 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | 182 | GULCZEWO | K - Open | 00:00:05 | ||
23 | TOMASZEWSKA Agnieszka | 235 | Łabiszyn Runners | ŁABISZYN | K - Open | 00:00:05 | |
24 | GRYGORCZUK Elżbieta | 69 | Trispace | NIEMCZ | K - Open | 00:00:06 | |
25 | ROGALSKA Justyna | 204 | BYDGOSZCZ | K - Open | 00:00:06 | ||
26 | WIŚNIEWSKA Lucyna | 245 | TriSpace | BYDGOSZCZ | K - Open | 00:00:06 | |
27 | CZYŻEWSKA Anna | 39 | BYDGOSZCZ | K - Open | 00:00:06 | ||
28 | NIEMCZEWSKA Zofia | 164 | Łabiszyn Runners | ŁABISZYN | K - Open | 00:00:06 | |
29 | MALUDZIŃSKA Aleksandra | 145 | WOLWARK | K - Open | 00:00:07 | ||
30 | BOROWIEC Wioleta | 17 | BBL Szubin | SZUBIN | K - Open | 00:00:08 | |
31 | CHABEL Sandra | 30 | ŁABISZYN | K - Open | 00:00:08 | ||
32 | GRZECHNIK Paulina | 70 | KRÓLIKOWO | K - Open | 00:00:08 | ||
33 | HAUS Katarzyna | 78 | BBL SZUBIN | SZUBIN | K - Open | 00:00:08 | |
34 | MAJKOWSKA-LUBIŃSKA Judyta | 144 | CS Group Runners Team | BYDGOSZCZ | K - Open | 00:00:08 | |
35 | ANDRYSZAK Vanessa | 3 | Brzoza biega | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | K - Open | 00:00:09 | |
36 | GOŁATA Ewa | 56 | Bbl Inowrocław | INOWROCŁAW | K - Open | 00:00:09 | |
37 | MICHALIK Monika | 153 | NOWE DĄBIE | K - Open | 00:00:09 | ||
38 | KNIOŁA Lucyna | 268 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | K - Open | 00:00:09 | ||
39 | CELANOWICZ Lidia | 29 | Dzikie Kuny | INOWROCŁAW | K - Open | 00:00:10 | |
40 | GRABSKA-ZIELIŃSKA Sylwia | 65 | BYDGOSZCZ | K - Open | 00:00:10 | ||
41 | KRUSZYNA Renata | 114 | DZIEMIONNA | K - Open | 00:00:10 | ||
42 | CIEŚLAK Patrycja | 34 | JANOWIEC WIELOPOLSKI | K - Open | 00:00:11 | ||
43 | KORZONEK Emilia | 103 | JANOWIEC WIELKOPOLSKI | K - Open | 00:00:11 | ||
44 | NADRAJKOWSKA Joanna | 160 | Dzikie Kuny | INOWROCŁAW | K - Open | 00:00:11 | |
45 | SAMUL Ewa | 210 | BYDGOSZCZ | K - Open | 00:00:11 | ||
46 | TUREK Marta | 237 | Triba Bosir Barcin | ŻNIN | K - Open | 00:00:12 | |
47 | BIEGAŁA Agnieszka | 13 | Team Renegat | INOWROCŁAW | K - Open | 00:00:13 | |
48 | GRACZYK Wioletta | 66 | ŁABISZYN | K - Open | 00:00:13 | ||
49 | KOSZOWSKA Ania | 104 | 1 BLog | BYDGOSZCZ | K - Open | 00:00:13 | |
50 | PODSIEDLIK Zuzanna | 192 | 1Blog | ŻOŁĘDOWO | K - Open | 00:00:13 | |
51 | SZYMANOWSKA Katarzyna | 231 | NOWE DĄNIE | K - Open | 00:00:13 | ||
52 | ZDROJEWSKA Marta | 257 | ŁABISZYN | K - Open | 00:00:13 | ||
53 | GAPINSKA Bogna | 50 | BYDGOSZCZ | K - Open | 00:00:14 | ||
54 | GŁADYSZ Edyta | 52 | Gładziorki | ŚWIECIE | K - Open | 00:00:14 | |
55 | GÓRNIEWICZ Angelika | 59 | INOWROCŁAW | K - Open | 00:00:14 | ||
56 | ŁOŻYKOWSKA Justyna | 137 | INOWROCŁAW | K - Open | 00:00:14 | ||
57 | ASTUKIEWICZ Agnieszka | 5 | BYDGOSZCZ | K - Open | 00:00:15 | ||
58 | ASTUKIEWICZ Julia | 6 | BYDGOSZCZ | K - Open | 00:00:15 | ||
59 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ Aurelia | 7 | RCI Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K - Open | 00:00:15 | |
60 | BURZYŃSKA Magdalena | 24 | GĄSAWA | K - Open | 00:00:15 | ||
61 | MINISZEWSKA Irena | 158 | BYDGOSZCZ | K - Open | 00:00:15 | ||
62 | PIONTEK Elżbieta | 190 | BYDGOSZCZ | K - Open | 00:00:15 | ||
63 | NOWAKOWSKA Sylwia | 173 | BYDGOSZCZ | K - Open | 00:00:16 | ||
64 | ROGALSKA Marcelina | 203 | BYDGOSZCZ | K - Open | 00:00:16 | ||
65 | BIZOŃ Natalia | 14 | ŁABISZYN | K - Open | 00:00:17 | ||
66 | DRAPIŃSKA Anna | 43 | DRAPEK | BYDGOSZCZ | K - Open | 00:00:17 | |
67 | KOPCZYŃSKA Monika | 102 | ŁABISZYN | K - Open | 00:00:17 | ||
68 | KRAWCZUK Joanna | 110 | WIERZCHOWO DWORZEC | K - Open | 00:00:17 | ||
69 | SZEWCZYKOWSKA Karolina | 225 | ŁABISZYN | K - Open | 00:00:17 | ||
70 | BUDZYŃSKA-GÓRKA Monika | 23 | BYDGOSZCZ | K - Open | 00:00:18 | ||
71 | BRĄGIEL Anna | 19 | Vege Runners | BYDGOSZCZ | K - Open | 00:00:19 | |
72 | MIELCAREK Małgosia | 156 | KDP GOTOWICZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K - Open | 00:00:19 | |
73 | KŁOSSOWSKA Katarzyna | 100 | UKS Bailamos Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K - Open | 00:08:44 | |
74 | LINOWSKA Karolina | 133 | Bailamos :) | BYDGOSZCZ | K - Open | 00:08:46 |
Znaleziono 74 wynik(ów)