Organizator : | UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY LIDER oraz GMINA ŁABISZYN |
Data : | 2019-06-09 |
Miejsce : | Łabiszyn |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 240 |
Wystartowało : | 214 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 213 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHOLEWCZYŃSKI Damian | 31 | NOWE DĄBIE | M - Open | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | KUREK Przemysław | 127 | 2001 | SZCZEPANOWO | M - Open | 00:00:00 | |
3 | MAĆKOWSKI Maciej | 141 | ŻNIN | M - Open | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Paweł | 232 | TRZEMESZNO | M - Open | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | CZAJKA Beniamin | 38 | Łabiszyn Runners | ŁABISZYN | M - Open | 00:00:00 | |
6 | ANDLER Daniel | 2 | INOWROCŁAW | M - Open | 00:00:01 | ||
7 | CHRZĄSZCZ Bartosz | 32 | Brzeziński Run Club | PAKOŚĆ | M - Open | 00:00:01 | |
8 | GŁON Michał | 54 | INOWROCŁAW | M - Open | 00:00:01 | ||
9 | GREINERT Michał | 68 | INOWROCŁAW | M - Open | 00:00:01 | ||
10 | MACZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 140 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:01 | |
11 | MAĆKOWSKI Maciej | 142 | UPS BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:01 | |
12 | NOWAK Marcin | 170 | UMWW | POZNAŃ | M - Open | 00:00:01 | |
13 | KOTER Mirosław | 105 | ŁABISZYN | M - Open | 00:00:01 | ||
14 | ADAMCZAK Filip | 1 | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:02 | ||
15 | BAGIŃSKI Aleksander | 9 | Łabiszyn Runners | ŁABISZYN | M - Open | 00:00:02 | |
16 | KUŁAKOWSKI Krzysztof | 126 | Run Pasja | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:02 | |
17 | NOWAK Bogdan | 172 | Łabiszyn Runners | ŁABISZYN | M - Open | 00:00:02 | |
18 | POPIELARZ Robert | 195 | Wkurw_team | RYNARZEWO | M - Open | 00:00:02 | |
19 | ROMANOWSKI Michal | 205 | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:02 | ||
20 | STANKIEWICZ Jacek | 220 | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:02 | ||
21 | TARASKA Marcin | 234 | #slimakibarcin | BARCIN | M - Open | 00:00:02 | |
22 | TOMKIEWICZ Rafał | 236 | Szybkie Rysie Team | TUCZNO | M - Open | 00:00:02 | |
23 | WERNER Michał | 242 | Łabiszyn Runners | ŁABISZYN | M - Open | 00:00:02 | |
24 | PTASZYŃSKA Kacper | 198 | CamPtak | JANOWIEC WLKP | M - Open | 00:00:02 | |
25 | PTASZYŃSKI Oliwier | 199 | CamPtak | JANOWIEC WLKP | M - Open | 00:00:02 | |
26 | KUREK Stanisław | 271 | SZCZEPANOWO | M - Open | 00:00:02 | ||
27 | KOLMAJER Rafał | 272 | for Sport Polska | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:02 | |
28 | BARCZAK Tomasz | 12 | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:03 | ||
29 | BUZAŁA Mikołaj | 25 | ŁABISZYN | M - Open | 00:00:03 | ||
30 | CIARKOWSKI Mirosław | 33 | INOWROCŁAW | M - Open | 00:00:03 | ||
31 | FRĄCKOWSKI Patryk | 47 | TUCHOLA | M - Open | 00:00:03 | ||
32 | KOWALSKI Krzysztof | 107 | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:03 | ||
33 | KRUPA Piotr | 113 | Woodrun Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:03 | |
34 | KRUSZYNA Robert | 115 | DZIEMIONNA | M - Open | 00:00:03 | ||
35 | KUJAWA Roger | 124 | #ślimakibarcin | BARCIN | M - Open | 00:00:03 | |
36 | KWIATKOWSKI Łukasz | 129 | SBR Team | CZEWUJEWO | M - Open | 00:00:03 | |
37 | MASIAKOWSKI Dawid | 147 | SZKOCJA | M - Open | 00:00:03 | ||
38 | NAWROCKI Dariusz | 162 | Łabiszyn Runners | ŁABISZYN | M - Open | 00:00:03 | |
39 | PIJAROWSKI Dariusz | 189 | PIECHCIN | M - Open | 00:00:03 | ||
40 | RETECKI Krzysztof | 202 | LKS Bogmar Presto Ostromecko | OSTROMECKO | M - Open | 00:00:03 | |
41 | SKARWECKI Remigiusz | 215 | Łabiszyn Runners | ŁABISZYN | M - Open | 00:00:03 | |
42 | SZOCIŃSKI Robert | 226 | 2 pułk inżyniery | INOWROCŁAW | M - Open | 00:00:03 | |
43 | SŁOWIŃSKI Marcin | 273 | ŁABISZYN | M - Open | 00:00:03 | ||
44 | CYROK Maciej | 37 | MMC Team Dąbrowa | DĄBROWA | M - Open | 00:00:03 | |
45 | OLSZEWSKI Rafał | 179 | T.G.SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | GNIEWKOWO | M - Open | 00:00:03 | |
46 | BAŁYS Łukasz | 11 | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:04 | ||
47 | GRZEGORZEWSKI Rafał | 71 | NIEMCZ | M - Open | 00:00:04 | ||
48 | KAŹMIERSKI Mirosław | 96 | JanikowoNaSportowo | KOŁODZIEJEWO | M - Open | 00:00:04 | |
49 | MAĆKOWSKI Bartosz | 143 | ŻNIN | M - Open | 00:00:04 | ||
50 | RENC Patryk | 201 | Serce Tybetu | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:04 | |
51 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Mieczysław | 260 | Decathlon Team Inowrocław | JANIKOWO | M - Open | 00:00:04 | |
52 | CYROK Marek | 36 | MMC Team Dąbrowa | DĄBROWA | M - Open | 00:00:04 | |
53 | NOWICKI Tomasz | 175 | 'Bodo' Łabiszyn Szubińska 15 | ŁABISZYN / BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:04 | |
54 | RATAJCZAK Paweł | 200 | WOLICE | M - Open | 00:00:04 | ||
55 | KOWALCZYK Tomasz | 265 | ŁOCHOWO | M - Open | 00:00:04 | ||
56 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ Andrzej | 8 | RCI Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:05 | |
57 | HŁOND Andrzej | 79 | Łabiszyn Runners | OJRZANOWO | M - Open | 00:00:05 | |
58 | KUBIAK Tomasz | 121 | TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo | INOWROCŁAW | M - Open | 00:00:05 | |
59 | LEWANDOWSKI Władysław | 132 | Decathlon Team Inowrocław | INOWROCŁAW | M - Open | 00:00:05 | |
60 | ŁUKOMSKI Dawid | 138 | Łabiszyn Runners | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:05 | |
61 | STĘPIEŃ Rafał | 222 | PADNIEWKO | M - Open | 00:00:05 | ||
62 | JASIŃSKI Artur | 85 | BBL Szubin | SZUBIN | M - Open | 00:00:06 | |
63 | JASTRZĘBSKI Krzysztof | 86 | HAWK TU I TERAZ | TORUŃ | M - Open | 00:00:06 | |
64 | KATULSKI Radosław | 92 | GODAWY | M - Open | 00:00:06 | ||
65 | NIEMCZEWSKI Mirosław | 165 | Łabiszyn Runners | ŁABISZYN | M - Open | 00:00:06 | |
66 | SIUDA Sebastian | 214 | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:06 | ||
67 | WIŚNIEWSKI Krzysztof | 247 | 1965 | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:06 | |
68 | KUŻAJ Sławomir | 128 | Piła | PIŁA | M - Open | 00:00:06 | |
69 | BLOCH Krzysztof | 269 | ŁABISZYN | M - Open | 00:00:06 | ||
70 | JUREK Piotr | 87 | BBL Szubin | SZUBIN | M - Open | 00:00:07 | |
71 | ŁOŚKO Łukasz | 136 | Inowrocław | INOWROCŁAW | M - Open | 00:00:07 | |
72 | MONDRACH Hubert | 159 | ŻNIN | M - Open | 00:00:07 | ||
73 | NIEMCZEWSKI Jakub | 166 | Łabiszyn Runners | ŁABISZYN | M - Open | 00:00:07 | |
74 | PIETRZAK Michał | 187 | BBL Szubin | SZUBIN | M - Open | 00:00:07 | |
75 | POLAWSKI Marcin | 193 | BBL SZUBIN | SZUBIN | M - Open | 00:00:07 | |
76 | SMOLIŃSKI Piotr | 219 | BBL Szubin | SZUBIN | M - Open | 00:00:07 | |
77 | NOWAKOWSKI Szymon | 174 | STRZELNO | M - Open | 00:00:07 | ||
78 | NOWIŃSKI Jarosław | 176 | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:07 | |
79 | POPKOWSKI Michał | 196 | Pałuki Running Team | ŻNIN | M - Open | 00:00:07 | |
80 | BOŁKA Szymon | 16 | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:08 | ||
81 | GOŁATA Bogusław | 55 | Biegam z żoną | INOWROCŁAW | M - Open | 00:00:08 | |
82 | LADA Przemysław | 130 | ZALESIE | M - Open | 00:00:08 | ||
83 | NAWROCKI Marcin | 163 | MOGILNO | M - Open | 00:00:08 | ||
84 | SIKORA Antoni | 212 | ŻNIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 | PNIEWY | M - Open | 00:00:08 | |
85 | STYPCZYŃSKI Roman | 223 | Kobylarnia S.A | PSZCZÓŁCZYN | M - Open | 00:00:08 | |
86 | SUPERCZYNSKI Andrzej | 224 | 1990 | ŻNIN | M - Open | 00:00:08 | |
87 | ZAPARUCHA Mikołaj | 256 | ZAPA | RYNARZEWO | M - Open | 00:00:08 | |
88 | OBREMSKI Wojciech | 177 | SŁUBICE | M - Open | 00:00:08 | ||
89 | ASTUKIEWICZ Tomasz | 4 | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:09 | ||
90 | MICHALAK Mariusz | 150 | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:09 | ||
91 | ROMEL Michał | 206 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M - Open | 00:00:09 | ||
92 | SAŁACIŃSKI Piotr | 209 | KONIN | M - Open | 00:00:09 | ||
93 | SIKORA Piotr | 213 | JEŻEWO | M - Open | 00:00:09 | ||
94 | ŚWIĘCICKI Andrzej | 233 | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:09 | ||
95 | BYCZKOWSKI Zenon | 26 | Indywidualnie | MUROWANIEC | M - Open | 00:00:10 | |
96 | BYCZKOWSKI Miłosz | 27 | Indywidualnie | MUROWANIEC | M - Open | 00:00:10 | |
97 | KUBICKI Mateusz | 122 | Dzikie Kuny | ZŁOTNIKI KUJAWSKIE | M - Open | 00:00:10 | |
98 | NITKA Kamil | 169 | ŻNIN | M - Open | 00:00:10 | ||
99 | RÓG Adam | 207 | BALIN | M - Open | 00:00:10 | ||
100 | WYSOCKI Piotr | 254 | BOŻEJEWICE | M - Open | 00:00:10 | ||
101 | MAŁACHA Dawid | 146 | ŻNIN | M - Open | 00:00:10 | ||
102 | SKRZESZEWSKI Mateusz | 218 | PSZCZÓŁCZYN | M - Open | 00:00:10 | ||
103 | PODSIEDLIK Zbigniew | 191 | 22ODN | ŻOŁĘDOWO | M - Open | 00:00:11 | |
104 | RÓG Radosław | 208 | BALIN | M - Open | 00:00:11 | ||
105 | UTECHT Sławomir | 240 | JANOWIEC WIELKOPOLSKI | M - Open | 00:00:11 | ||
106 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Krzysztof | 250 | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:11 | ||
107 | ZIELIŃSKI Radosław | 259 | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:11 | ||
108 | WYSOKIŃSKI Sławomir | 255 | tarkowo biega | TARKOWO GÓRNE | M - Open | 00:00:11 | |
109 | TUREK Michał | 238 | Triba Bosir Barcin | ŻNIN | M - Open | 00:00:11 | |
110 | DURLAK Damian | 44 | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:12 | ||
111 | PIECZKA Maciej | 186 | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:12 | ||
112 | SKIBIŃSKI Sebastian | 216 | ŁABISZYN | M - Open | 00:00:12 | ||
113 | STAWCZYK Dariusz | 221 | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:12 | ||
114 | CIUPER Witold | 35 | ŻNIN | M - Open | 00:00:12 | ||
115 | SKORUPKA Radek | 217 | Ulung Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:12 | |
116 | KASZEWSKI Konrad | 91 | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:13 | ||
117 | KRYSZTOFIAK Michał | 116 | Ulung Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:13 | |
118 | MACEWICZ Rafał | 139 | NOWE DABIE | M - Open | 00:00:13 | ||
119 | ZDROJEWSKI Mirosław | 258 | ŁABISZYN | M - Open | 00:00:13 | ||
120 | BRZOZOWSKI Jarosław | 22 | BRZOZA TRI TEAM | BRZOZA | M - Open | 00:00:13 | |
121 | GŁADYSZ Krzysztof | 53 | Gładziorki | ŚWIECIE | M - Open | 00:00:14 | |
122 | KAWCZYŃSKI Paweł | 94 | BISKUPIN | M - Open | 00:00:14 | ||
123 | SEMRAU Andrzej | 211 | Ulung Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:14 | |
124 | GUMIENNY Maciej | 73 | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:15 | ||
125 | KRETOWICZ Piotr | 111 | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:15 | ||
126 | MERECKI Michał | 148 | ŁABISZYN | M - Open | 00:00:15 | ||
127 | WIŚNIEWSKI Marcin | 246 | GOGÓŁKOWO | M - Open | 00:00:15 | ||
128 | PAWSKI Przemysław | 185 | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:16 | ||
129 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | 81 | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:16 | ||
130 | DANIELEK Piotr | 41 | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:17 | ||
131 | KIEŁPIŃSKI Krzysztof | 98 | MARTEX MEBLE | ŁABISZYN | M - Open | 00:00:17 | |
132 | KONOPA Filip | 101 | UKS Bailamos Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:17 | |
133 | KUŁAKOWSKI Robert | 125 | Kibice Pomorka Team #BIEGACZE | TORUŃ | M - Open | 00:00:18 | |
134 | LEWANDOWSKI Paweł | 131 | JEŻEWO | M - Open | 00:00:18 | ||
135 | ORLIŃSKI Marcin | 180 | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:18 | ||
136 | BRĄGIEL Jakub | 18 | Vege Runners | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:19 | |
137 | GIERACH Marcin | 51 | G-TEAM | NIEMCZ | M - Open | 00:00:19 | |
138 | GOTOWICZ Mariusz | 57 | KDP GOTOWICZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:20 | |
139 | GOTOWICZ Kacper | 58 | KDP GOTOWICZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:21 | |
140 | BALCERZAK Leszek | 10 | NOWE DĄBIE | M - Open | 00:00:24 |
Znaleziono 140 wynik(ów)