Organizator : | PFNW |
Data : | 2016-10-08 |
Miejsce : | Legnica |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 115 |
Wystartowało : | 102 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 95 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Czas startu | Start_All 2.5km | Start_All 5km | Start_All 7.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PUSZKIEL Adrian | 62 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M16-29 | 00:08:00 | 00:15:38 | 00:31:55 | 00:48:01 | ||||
2 | MACKIEWICZ Marcin | 99 | CIECHANÓW | M16-29 | 00:08:00 | 00:16:39 | 00:34:46 | 00:52:08 | ||||
3 | DUSZA Kajetan | 104 | SZCZECIN | M16-29 | 00:08:01 | 00:17:58 | 00:36:24 | 00:57:04 | ||||
4 | WITCZUK Łukasz | 112 | SIEDLCE | M30-39 | 00:08:21 | 00:15:27 | 00:31:35 | 00:47:41 | ||||
5 | GRIMM Dirk | 17 | RODING | M30-39 | 00:08:21 | 00:15:52 | 00:32:13 | 00:48:42 | ||||
6 | WOJTASIŃSKI Daniel | 93 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M30-39 | 00:08:21 | 00:15:51 | 00:32:10 | 00:48:40 | ||||
7 | SONG Wenquan | 72 | BEIJING | M30-39 | 00:08:21 | 00:17:52 | 00:36:52 | 00:56:02 | ||||
8 | HAŁAS Marcin | 18 | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | M30-39 | 1 | 00:08:21 | 00:15:53 | 00:32:11 | 00:48:42 | |||
9 | MACIEJEWSKI Robert | 40 | WAŁBRZYCH | M30-39 | 00:08:22 | 00:17:42 | 00:36:05 | 00:55:08 | ||||
10 | ŚLUSARCZYK Marcin | 80 | PRUDNIK | M30-39 | 00:08:22 | 00:18:08 | 00:37:11 | 00:55:27 | ||||
11 | SCHOLZ Wolfgang | 69 | REGENSBURG | M40-49 | 00:08:34 | 00:15:39 | 00:31:32 | 00:47:26 | ||||
12 | NAKONIECZNY Grzegorz | 106 | SZCZECIN | M40-49 | 00:08:34 | 00:15:48 | 00:31:45 | 00:47:51 | ||||
13 | TRATTNIG Manfred | 88 | BLEIBURGER | M40-49 | 00:08:34 | 00:19:14 | 00:39:34 | 00:59:56 | ||||
14 | KACPRZAK Sławomir | 27 | JUSTYNÓW | M40-49 | 1 | 00:08:34 | 00:15:23 | 00:31:24 | 00:47:25 | |||
15 | JENCZELEWSKI Grzegorz | 23 | CIECHANÓW | M40-49 | 00:08:35 | 00:16:06 | 00:33:08 | 00:50:20 | ||||
16 | JÓZEFAK Dariusz | 115 | WROCŁAW | M40-49 | 00:08:35 | 00:18:31 | 00:37:04 | 00:55:37 | ||||
17 | BIŃCZYK Jacek | 101 | GRĄBCZEWO | M40-49 | 00:08:35 | 00:19:59 | 00:40:16 | 01:00:23 | ||||
18 | TIPPMANN Ronny | 84 | RETTENBACH | M40-49 | 2 | 00:08:35 | 00:18:13 | 00:36:17 | 00:54:39 | |||
19 | BORKOWSKI Witold | 6 | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | 00:08:36 | 00:18:16 | 00:36:36 | 00:54:55 | ||||
20 | KRZYŚCIN Rafał | 114 | WROCŁAW | M40-49 | 00:08:36 | 00:22:00 | 00:44:08 | 01:06:17 | ||||
21 | MICHALSKI Andrzej | 44 | SANOK | M50-59 | 00:08:59 | 00:15:13 | 00:30:47 | 00:46:29 | ||||
22 | ZAUNER Johann | 95 | ASKÖ-VILLACH | M50-59 | 00:08:59 | 00:15:47 | 00:31:52 | 00:48:09 | ||||
23 | KOWALCZYK Mariusz | 31 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M50-59 | 00:08:59 | 00:17:49 | 00:35:58 | 00:53:54 | ||||
24 | WILDAUER Ingo | 91 | MALSCH | M50-59 | 00:08:59 | 00:17:11 | 00:35:14 | 00:53:56 | ||||
25 | BAJ Stanisław | 110 | LEGNICA | M50-59 | 00:08:59 | 00:18:21 | 00:37:22 | 00:56:12 | ||||
26 | SZEWCZYK Marek | 78 | WARSZAWA | M50-59 | 00:09:00 | 00:19:16 | 00:38:50 | 00:58:54 | ||||
27 | KUTEJ Helmut | 36 | BLEIBURGER | M50-59 | 00:09:00 | 00:22:51 | 00:46:48 | 01:10:49 | ||||
28 | GRAML Günther | 16 | RODING-WETTERFELD | M50-59 | 1 | 00:09:00 | 00:15:56 | 00:32:18 | 00:48:58 | |||
29 | TKOCZ Adam | 86 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M50-59 | 2 | 00:09:00 | 00:18:44 | 00:38:12 | 00:57:34 | |||
30 | BADECKI Ryszard | 2 | NIESZCZYCE | M50-59 | 00:09:01 | 00:17:13 | 00:35:24 | 00:54:15 | ||||
31 | RECZULSKI Mariusz | 9 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M50-59 | 00:09:01 | 00:15:18 | 00:31:05 | 00:47:02 | ||||
32 | PFAFF Andreas | 56 | HAGE | M60-69 | 00:09:28 | 00:17:00 | 00:34:22 | 00:51:53 | ||||
33 | ROGOS Henryk | 65 | LUBIĄŻ | M70-79 | 00:09:28 | 00:17:59 | 00:35:40 | 00:53:50 | ||||
34 | BLATNIK Roman | 4 | KRSKO | M60-69 | 00:09:28 | 00:18:14 | 00:36:55 | 00:56:04 | ||||
35 | PLANKO Oton | 59 | CELJE | M60-69 | 00:09:28 | 00:19:21 | 00:40:42 | 01:01:24 | ||||
36 | ŚLUSARCZYK Andrzej | 81 | PRUDNIK | M60-69 | 1 | 00:09:28 | 00:18:04 | 00:36:27 | 00:55:11 | |||
37 | LANGMANN Herbert | 37 | PRIEN AM CHIEMSEE | M60-69 | 2 | 00:09:28 | 00:16:27 | 00:33:18 | 00:50:41 | |||
38 | ALBEL Günther | 1 | ASKÖ-VILLACH | M60-69 | 00:09:29 | 00:16:28 | 00:33:21 | 00:50:39 | ||||
39 | HELL Xaver | 97 | WEISENBURG | M60-69 | 00:09:29 | 00:16:28 | 00:33:21 | 00:50:39 | ||||
40 | KUBICKI Bernard | 34 | LUBIN | M60-69 | 00:09:29 | 00:17:22 | 00:35:12 | 00:52:59 | ||||
41 | WIŚNIEWSKI Roman | 92 | TWARDORZECZKA | M60-69 | 00:09:29 | 00:18:22 | 00:37:40 | 00:57:10 | ||||
42 | BERESZKO Waldemar | 96 | SOSNOWIEC | M60-69 | 1 | 00:09:29 | 00:17:49 | 00:36:25 | 00:55:05 | |||
43 | ILLITSCH Ewald | 19 | BLEIBURGER | M60-69 | 1 | 00:09:30 | 00:18:14 | 00:37:17 | 00:56:49 | |||
44 | SCHNEIDER Helmut | 68 | WALDMÜNCHEN | M70-79 | 00:09:48 | 00:16:53 | 00:33:58 | 00:51:18 | ||||
45 | THOMALLA Bogdan | 83 | ZABRZE | M70-79 | 00:09:48 | 00:19:11 | 00:38:59 | 00:58:48 | ||||
46 | PIĄTKOWSKI Józef | 57 | POLKOWICE | M70-79 | 00:09:49 | 00:18:57 | 00:38:58 | 00:58:51 | ||||
47 | NOWROTEK Monika | 51 | WROCŁAW | K16-29 | 00:10:16 | 00:16:33 | 00:33:42 | 00:51:10 | ||||
48 | PTAŚ Agnieszka | 108 | CZELADŹ | K16-29 | 00:10:16 | 00:17:34 | 00:35:30 | 00:53:41 | ||||
49 | SIEMIEŃSKA Marta | 109 | GORZESZÓW | K16-29 | 00:10:16 | 00:17:51 | 00:36:10 | 00:55:03 | ||||
50 | CHRAPEK Urszula | 11 | RUDZICA | K16-29 | 00:10:16 | 00:20:21 | 00:41:10 | 01:02:07 | ||||
51 | PŁOCIŃSKA Sandra | 60 | CHMIELÓW | K16-29 | 00:10:18 | 00:18:07 | 00:36:45 | 00:55:22 | ||||
52 | BREXLER Jasmin | 8 | PRIEN AM CHIEMSEE | K16-29 | 00:10:18 | 00:20:32 | 00:41:38 | 01:03:36 | ||||
53 | PASIKOWSKA Mariola | 53 | ŻARKI | K30-39 | 00:10:38 | 00:16:35 | 00:33:38 | 00:50:42 | ||||
54 | PASIŃSKA-SKOWRON Sylwia | 54 | SZCZODRKOWICE | K30-39 | 00:10:39 | 00:17:38 | 00:35:55 | 00:54:21 | ||||
55 | IDKOWIAK Magdalena | 111 | MOSINA/KROSINKO | K30-39 | 00:10:39 | 00:18:53 | 00:38:16 | 00:57:43 | ||||
56 | MARONDEL Katarzyna | 42 | BYTOM | K30-39 | 00:10:39 | 00:18:49 | 00:38:20 | 00:57:54 | ||||
57 | MOLENDA Magdalena | 47 | MOSINA | K30-39 | 00:10:39 | 00:19:34 | 00:39:45 | 01:00:02 | ||||
58 | JARYSZ Agnieszka | 21 | OBORNIKI | K30-39 | 00:10:39 | 00:21:37 | 00:44:08 | 01:06:07 | ||||
59 | SPYCHAŁA Marzena | 73 | BIAŁA | K40-49 | 00:11:16 | 00:16:36 | 00:33:41 | 00:50:51 | ||||
60 | TRATTING Claudia | 87 | BLEIBURGER | K40-49 | 1 | 00:11:16 | 00:17:31 | 00:35:28 | 00:53:45 | |||
61 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Beata | 29 | SOCHACZEW | K40-49 | 00:11:17 | 00:16:36 | 00:33:41 | 00:50:55 | ||||
62 | KLOSE Andrea | 98 | WEISENBURG | K40-49 | 00:11:17 | 00:17:23 | 00:34:57 | 00:53:05 | ||||
63 | NIEDL Margot | 50 | EGGENFELDEN | K40-49 | 00:11:17 | 00:17:34 | 00:35:36 | 00:53:46 | ||||
64 | PALIWODA Kasia | 55 | MIERZYN | K40-49 | 00:11:17 | 00:17:49 | 00:36:05 | 00:54:37 | ||||
65 | KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 32 | POZNAŃ | K40-49 | 00:11:17 | 00:18:52 | 00:38:31 | 00:58:01 | ||||
66 | SUCHOWIECKA Marta | 77 | ZIELONA GÓRA | K40-49 | 00:11:17 | 00:18:52 | 00:38:25 | 00:58:02 | ||||
67 | CHE Bing | 10 | BEIJING | K40-49 | 00:11:17 | 00:19:55 | 00:40:39 | 01:01:54 | ||||
68 | LIPIŃSKA Urszula | 39 | DĘBLIN | K40-49 | 00:11:17 | 00:22:24 | 00:45:03 | 01:07:38 | ||||
69 | SZEWCZYK Agnieszka | 79 | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 00:11:18 | 00:20:05 | 00:40:19 | 01:00:47 | ||||
70 | KIDAWA Danuta | 116 | WROCŁAW | K40-49 | 00:11:18 | 00:20:35 | 00:41:29 | 01:02:32 | ||||
71 | WACHOWIAK Sylwia | 90 | PIŁA | K40-49 | 00:11:19 | 00:19:55 | 00:39:30 | 00:59:03 | ||||
72 | DUSZA Anna | 105 | SZCZECIN | K40-49 | 00:11:19 | 00:19:50 | 00:39:58 | 01:00:34 | ||||
73 | KRZYŚCIN Mirosława | 113 | WROCŁAW | K40-49 | 00:11:19 | 00:21:29 | 00:43:57 | 01:07:25 | ||||
74 | BOCZAR Beata | 5 | ZIELONA GÓRA | K50-59 | 00:11:42 | 00:16:57 | 00:34:30 | 00:52:08 | ||||
75 | MOŻDŻEŃ Barbara | 102 | GNIEZNO | K50-59 | 00:11:42 | 00:17:50 | 00:36:43 | 00:56:05 | ||||
76 | KUPIBIDA Bogusława | 35 | KATOWICE | K50-59 | 00:11:42 | 00:18:45 | 00:38:06 | 00:56:55 | ||||
77 | JARZYŃSKA Małgorzata | 22 | BERLIN | K50-59 | 00:11:42 | 00:18:40 | 00:37:46 | 00:57:03 | ||||
78 | DOBROWOLSKA-ŚWIĄTEK Elżbieta | 12 | KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKI | K50-59 | 00:11:42 | 00:18:53 | 00:38:46 | 00:58:26 | ||||
79 | JERNEJ Anna Maria | 24 | BLEIBURGER | K50-59 | 1 | 00:11:42 | 00:17:05 | 00:34:50 | 00:52:43 | |||
80 | PUZICHOWSKA Małgorzata | 103 | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | K50-59 | 00:11:43 | 00:19:00 | 00:38:17 | 00:57:34 | ||||
81 | ROSOŁEK Elżbieta | 66 | ZIELONA GÓRA | K50-59 | 00:11:43 | 00:19:13 | 00:39:05 | 00:58:29 | ||||
82 | MIELEWCZYK Aleksandra | 45 | RUMIA | K50-59 | 00:11:43 | 00:20:29 | 00:41:44 | 01:03:27 | ||||
83 | TKOCZ Alicja | 85 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K50-59 | 00:11:43 | 00:22:04 | 00:44:49 | 01:07:10 | ||||
84 | ÖSTERREICHER Christine | 52 | ASKÖ-VILLACH | K50-59 | 1 | 00:11:43 | 00:17:41 | 00:35:53 | 00:54:28 | |||
85 | POSTEK Danuta | 61 | POZNAŃ | K50-59 | 00:11:44 | 00:19:13 | 00:38:48 | 00:58:17 | ||||
86 | RAUCH Sonja | 64 | BLEIBURGER | K50-59 | 1 | 00:11:44 | 00:19:21 | 00:39:09 | 00:59:59 | |||
87 | MOSTOWSKA-NOWAK Elżbieta | 48 | ŻAKOWO | K50-59 | 2 | 00:11:44 | 00:20:20 | 00:41:19 | 01:02:49 | |||
88 | FRAGER Barbara | 14 | BLEIBURGER | K50-59 | 1 | 00:11:45 | 00:23:10 | 00:46:34 | 01:10:26 | |||
89 | ILLITSCH Brigitte | 20 | BLEIBURGER | K50-59 | 1 | 00:11:45 | 00:20:39 | 00:41:59 | 01:04:07 | |||
90 | SOBAŃSKA Grażyna | 71 | DRUŻBICE | K60-69 | 00:12:04 | 00:18:26 | 00:37:15 | 00:56:14 | ||||
91 | KATSCHNIG Heidi | 28 | BLEIBURGER | K60-69 | 00:12:04 | 00:20:46 | 00:42:02 | 01:03:48 | ||||
92 | SCHEJBALOVA Kristina | 67 | ZLATÉ HORY | K60-69 | 00:12:04 | 00:18:58 | 00:38:02 | 00:56:44 | ||||
93 | WORONKO-ZACZYŃSKA Janina | 94 | LUBIN | K70-79 | 00:12:17 | 00:18:50 | 00:38:17 | 00:58:11 | ||||
94 | RACZYŃSKA Aleksandra | 63 | CHORZÓW | K70-79 | 00:12:17 | 00:19:29 | 00:39:52 | 01:00:17 | ||||
95 | NAWROCKA Danuta | 107 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K70-79 | 00:12:17 | 00:28:22 | 00:56:37 | 01:24:34 | ||||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||
JERNEJ Albin | 25 | BLEIBURGER | M50-59 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||||
DQ | GRASSL Johann | 26 | BISCHOFSWIESEN | M60-69 | 1 | DQ | 00:16:26 DQ | DQ | DQ | |||
DQ | ÜBELLEITNER Manfred | 89 | DEUTSCHFEISTRITZ | M50-59 | 1 | DQ | 00:15:45 DQ | 00:31:50 DQ | DQ | |||
DQ | CZŁAPSKI Krzysztof | 70 | CIECHANÓW | M50-59 | 1 | DQ | 00:15:18 DQ | 00:31:05 DQ | 00:47:01 DQ | |||
DQ | STERN Peter | 75 | BLEIBURGER | M40-49 | 1 | DQ | 00:15:42 DQ | 00:31:41 DQ | 00:50:47 DQ | |||
DQ | ŚCIBISZ Bogdan | 100 | SOSNOWIEC | M70-79 | 1 | DQ | 00:18:47 DQ | 00:38:16 DQ | 00:58:25 DQ | |||
DQ | ŚLUSARCZYK Grzegorz | 82 | PRUDNIK | M40-49 | 1 | DQ | 00:19:15 DQ | 00:39:40 DQ | DQ |
Znaleziono 102 wynik(ów)