Organizator : | Fundacja Ultra |
Data : | 2023-10-21 |
Miejsce : | Komańcza |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 86 |
Wystartowało : | 76 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 76 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Lukasz | 4001 | FTI | POZNAŃ | Open M | 00:00:00 | |
2 | ANTONIUK Łukasz | 4002 | JANOWIEC KOŚCIELNY | Open M | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | DUDEK Arkadiusz | 4008 | BRZOZÓW | Open M | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | FURMAN Katarzyna | 4009 | NOWY STYL RUNNING TEAM | JEDLICZE | Open K | 00:00:00 | |
5 | KOZIOŁ Weronika | 4020 | SIMWKMM | KRAKÓW | Open K | 00:00:00 | |
6 | KROTOS Krzysztof | 4021 | GLIWICE | Open M | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | KRUSZEWSKA Asia | 4022 | ADIDAS RUNNERS POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Open K | 00:00:00 | |
8 | MECH Patryk | 4033 | ŁOCHÓW | Open M | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | RĄCZKA Kacper | 4044 | JASŁO | Open M | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | TROJANOWSKI Bartosz | 4054 | TRAIL IS OUR WAY | ŁÓDŹ | Open M | 00:00:00 | |
11 | ZABEL Robert | 4067 | WAWEL KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | BERECKA Sylwia | 4068 | Open K | 00:00:00 | |||
13 | SOBCZAK Magdalena | 4072 | Open K | 00:00:00 | |||
14 | ĆWIĄKOŁA Halina | 4075 | Open K | 00:00:00 | |||
15 | PEŁDIAK Mateusz | 4078 | Open M | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | ŚWIĘCH Anna | 4079 | PODIUM | Open K | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | CHOŁAJCZYK Marcin | 4006 | INOWROCLAW | Open M | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | IGNASZEWSKI Michał | 4014 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | RADZYNY | Open M | 00:00:00 | |
19 | JEDZINIAK Kamila | 4016 | KOLARSKI.EU TEAM | MICHAŁOWICE WIEŚ | Open K | 00:00:00 | |
20 | JĘZYK Marek | 4017 | KS LIMANOWA FORREST/MY ENDURANCE COACHING | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:00 | |
21 | KŁODA Dominika | 4018 | ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLAND | POZNAŃ | Open K | 00:00:00 | |
22 | KOZIOŁ Sylwester | 4019 | SIMWKMM | KROSNO | Open M | 00:00:00 | |
23 | KRYGOWSKI Michał | 4024 | JEDLICZE | Open M | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | KULIGA Sławomir | 4026 | POSMAKUJ RUN TEAM | KROSNO | Open M | 00:00:00 | |
25 | MARCZEWSKA-WOJTAS Anna | 4030 | KRAKÓW | Open K | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | PITEK Ewa | 4039 | KROSNI | Open K | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | SAWICKA Marta | 4046 | NW DWA KIJE W DĘBINIE KROŚCIENKO WYŻNE | KROŚCIENKO WYŻNE | Open K | 00:00:00 | |
28 | SKRUDLIK Jakub | 4048 | CHYBY | Open M | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | SYGUŁA Mateusz | 4052 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | ZAJDEL Aleksandra | 4062 | CZERSK | Open K | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | ZAJDEL Filip | 4063 | KROSNO | Open M | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | ZASADA Tomasz | 4064 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | ZUBEK Paweł | 4065 | KROSNO | Open M | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | WALCZAK Anna | 4056 | KRAKÓW | Open K | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | WYROBA Barbara | 4061 | KRAKÓW | Open K | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | FRITZ Wojciech | 4086 | SWORDS ATHLETICS | Open M | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | PODOLAK Paweł | 4084 | Open M | 00:00:00 | |||
38 | PIĄTY Kamil | 4038 | MIKOŁÓW | Open M | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | JACHIMOWSKI Jarosław | 4081 | SANOK BIEGA | Open M | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | PROKOP Dominik | 4082 | Open M | 00:00:00 | |||
41 | MACIASZCZYK Magdalena | 4027 | KRAKÓW | Open K | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | REC Bartosz | 4045 | KROSNO | Open M | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | WOJTAS Bartosz | 4059 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | RYBA Piotr | 4080 | Open M | 00:00:00 | |||
45 | SKRUDLIK Wojciech | 4049 | NIGHT RUNNERS | CHYBY | Open M | 00:00:00 | |
46 | GAŁKA Izabela | 4010 | RZESZÓW | Open K | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | POGORZELEC Izabela | 4041 | SPARTA LUBLIN | LUBLIN | Open K | 00:00:00 | |
48 | BENICKA Joanna | 4004 | TARNOWIEC | Open K | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | MARCHEWKA Dagmara | 4029 | FOLUSZ | Open K | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | GAŁKA Marcin | 4011 | JASIEŃ | Open M | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | RAJCHEL Joanna | 4043 | KROSNO | Open K | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | JANKOWSKA Julia | 4015 | LEGNICA | Open K | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | DZICZKOWSKA Zuzanna | 4073 | Open K | 00:00:00 | |||
54 | MALEC Basia | 4028 | SPARTA LUBLIN | LUBLIN | Open K | 00:00:00 | |
55 | BUBERNAK Mateusz | 4077 | Open M | 00:00:00 | |||
56 | WITKOWSKA Paulina | 4058 | KRAKÓW | Open K | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | WYROBA Mariusz | 4060 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | BILIK Wojciech | 4005 | KROSNO | Open M | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | HANUS Joanna | 4013 | KROSNO | Open K | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | GŁUSKOWSKA Monika | 4071 | Open K | 00:00:00 | |||
61 | KIM Renata | 4070 | T2D | Open K | 00:00:00 | ||
62 | SZYMURA Izabela | 4053 | RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM | RYBNIK | Open K | 00:00:00 | |
63 | KUCZERA Beata | 4025 | RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM | RYBNIK | Open K | 00:00:00 | |
64 | PIASEK-CHOJNACKA Ewa | 4037 | PIASECZNO | Open K | 00:00:00 | ||
65 | BARCIKOWSKA Olga | 4074 | Open K | 00:00:00 | |||
66 | WYKIERSKI Patryk | 4076 | Open M | 00:00:00 | |||
67 | MATRACKA Klaudia | 4031 | TREKKING TEAM OSTROWIEC | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | Open K | 00:00:00 | |
68 | MATRACKI Sebastian | 4032 | TREKKING TEAM OSTROWIEC | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | Open M | 00:00:00 | |
69 | TROJANOWSKI Piotr | 4055 | ŁÓDŹ | Open M | 00:00:00 | ||
70 | ŻYŁOWICZ Marcin | 4066 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:00 | ||
71 | SIDOR Magdalena | 4047 | SPARTA LUBLIN | LUBLIN | Open K | 00:00:00 | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 02:00:00 | |||||||
72 | PIASEK Anna | 4036 | OSTROŁĘKA | Open K | 00:00:00 | ||
73 | PRZECH-FUS Agnieszka | 4042 | MROZEK TRI TEAM/UMCS BIEGA | LUBLIN | Open K | 00:00:00 | |
74 | HOŁOWATY Renata | 4085 | SANOK BIEGA | Open K | 00:00:00 | ||
75 | GANCZEWSKI Paweł | 4069 | Open M | 00:00:00 | |||
76 | TARACIŃSKI Marcin | 4083 | Kamień Dwernik Trail | USTRZYKI DOLNE | Open M | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 76 wynik(ów)