Organizator : | Fundacja Ultra |
Data : | 2021-10-23 |
Miejsce : | Komańcza |
Dystans : | 29 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 357 |
Wystartowało : | 287 |
Nie ukończyło : | 5 |
Ukończyło : | 282 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Przybyszów 15.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GURGUL Sebastian | 3095 | AROMAT NÓG | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:01 | 01:14:16 | |
2 | ŚWIERAD Krystian | 3304 | TURZAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:01 | 01:15:18 | ||
3 | WETHACZ Dariusz | 3321 | LOKOMOTIV MAJDAN / ON RUNNING POLSKA | CISNA | Open M | 00:00:01 | 01:15:23 | |
4 | KNAPIK Sebastian | 3131 | BUTYJANA | RZESZÓW | Open M | 00:00:02 | 01:16:27 | |
5 | SWORSKI Roman | 3295 | TRENUJSKUTECZNIE.COM / VEGE RUNNERS / VEGAN | ŁÓDŹ | Open M | 00:00:03 | 01:17:19 | |
6 | MAJEWSKI Piotr | 3180 | FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN | DĘBNO | Open M | 00:00:02 | 01:18:00 | |
7 | WLKOSZ Mateusz | 3328 | #SOBASTEAM | SZAFLARY | Open M | 00:00:02 | 01:19:32 | |
8 | GRYZŁO Jakub | 3093 | TRESERTEAM | JASŁO | Open M | 00:00:01 | 01:19:51 | |
9 | DOMBROWSKI Jakub | 3059 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:03 | 01:20:46 | ||
10 | KULIGA Sławomir | 3152 | SŁAWOMIR KULIGA | KROSNO | Open M | 00:00:02 | 01:21:54 | |
11 | OTEVŘELOVÁ Kristýna | 3211 | COLUMBIA MONTRAIL | ČELADNÁ | Open K | 00:00:02 | 01:22:29 | |
12 | ZIELIŃSKI Piotr | 3341 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:03 | 01:22:57 | ||
13 | JACHYMSKI Krzysztof | 3107 | VEGE RUNNERS | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:03 | 01:23:06 | |
14 | CIOCH Marcin | 3044 | KIELANÓWKA | Open M | 00:00:06 | 01:23:22 | ||
15 | JASŁOWSKA Justyna | 3003 | PORĘBY | Open K | 00:00:04 | 01:23:37 | ||
16 | KOŁEK Sebastian | 3134 | MIĘDZYBRODZIE BIALSKIE | Open M | 00:00:04 | 01:24:01 | ||
17 | KOSTKA Janusz | 3138 | POSMAKUJ RUN TEAM | KROSNO | Open M | 00:00:05 | 01:25:11 | |
18 | PLEWA Rafał | 3228 | JADOWNIKI | Open M | 00:00:05 | 01:25:34 | ||
19 | RAJCHEL Rafał | 3243 | HACZÓW | Open M | 00:00:05 | 01:25:56 | ||
20 | PAPROCKI Michał | 3215 | CZELADŹ | Open M | 00:00:05 | 01:26:10 | ||
21 | SKARŻYŃSKI Łukasz | 3267 | WIERZBNO | Open M | 00:00:05 | 01:26:14 | ||
22 | GRZEGORCZYK Michał | 3094 | STALOWA WOLA | Open M | 00:00:04 | 01:26:18 | ||
23 | SMACZNY Bartłomiej | 3274 | MIELEC | Open M | 00:00:08 | 01:26:19 | ||
24 | GALUSKIN Alexey | 3076 | GRUPA NOMAX | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Open M | 00:00:03 | 01:27:22 | |
25 | JAWORSKI Piotr | 3114 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:02 | 01:28:06 | ||
26 | SZCZEPANIAK Witold | 3004 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Open M | 00:00:05 | 01:28:12 | ||
27 | BATORYNA Aleksander | 3022 | BEDZIN | Open M | 00:00:04 | 01:28:50 | ||
28 | MAJORCZYK Gerard | 3182 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Open M | 00:00:07 | 01:29:48 | ||
29 | GÓRECKI Rafał | 3088 | LESZNO | Open M | 00:00:02 | 01:29:50 | ||
30 | MAŚLANKA Jarosław | 3188 | PEGA RUNNERS | KRZYWACZKA | Open M | 00:00:04 | 01:30:15 | |
31 | BIESZCZAD Magdalena | 3028 | TRESERTEAM | JASŁO | Open K | 00:00:03 | 01:30:26 | |
32 | RUDOWSKI Jacek | 3253 | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | Open M | 00:00:06 | 01:30:45 | ||
33 | SKÓRA Marcin | 3270 | OLKUSZ | Open M | 00:00:07 | 01:30:55 | ||
34 | SOCHA Piotr | 3279 | STANISZÓW | Open M | 00:00:21 | 01:33:25 | ||
35 | WOJTAS Piotr | 3332 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:15 | 01:33:29 | ||
36 | KOSTKA Małgorzata | 3140 | CUBE TEAM | KROŚCIENKO WYŻNE | Open K | 00:00:07 | 01:33:45 | |
37 | WOCH Krzysztof | 3331 | WIDŁOROGI | ŁOMIANKI | Open M | 00:00:05 | 01:33:56 | |
38 | KULIK Karolina | 3153 | TRENINGFIZJOTERAPIA.PL | SKWIERZYNA | Open K | 00:00:04 | 01:34:01 | |
39 | SYGA Przemysław | 3296 | KORONA SIEMPRE | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:15 | 01:34:09 | |
40 | BIEŃKOWSKI Michał | 3027 | DZIK KOMANDO | ŁÓDŹ | Open M | 00:00:27 | 01:34:20 | |
41 | PAPRZYCKI Romuald | 3216 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:19 | 01:34:25 | ||
42 | DROZD Maciej | 3062 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:04 | 01:34:27 | ||
43 | NOSEK Dariusz | 3201 | LISZKI | Open M | 00:00:08 | 01:34:44 | ||
44 | CZERWOŃSKI Artur | 3053 | ŁOMIANKI | Open M | 00:00:05 | 01:34:50 | ||
45 | ARKUSZYŃSKI Paweł | 3010 | TIME4RUNNING | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | Open M | 00:00:05 | 01:34:59 | |
46 | AUGUST Kajetan | 3012 | CZELADŹ | Open M | 00:00:07 | 01:35:09 | ||
47 | SKOCZYLAS Karolina | 3268 | SKOCZYLIWLASY / STAY INSANE | ŚWIDNIK | Open K | 00:00:05 | 01:35:35 | |
48 | SZOKA Krzysztof | 3300 | SZCZYTNA | Open M | 00:00:34 | 01:35:35 | ||
49 | OCZKOWSKI Mateusz | 3207 | GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO | CHOTOMÓW | Open M | 00:00:27 | 01:35:51 | |
50 | WOJTAS Mateusz | 3333 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:15 | 01:35:58 | ||
51 | KUNICKI Mateusz | 3157 | WIELICZKA | Open M | 00:00:08 | 01:36:26 | ||
52 | SIENKIEWICZ Piotr | 3266 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:30 | 01:36:33 | ||
53 | BORYCKI Artur | 3035 | TGR | DĄBROWA TARNOWSKA | Open M | 00:00:18 | 01:36:40 | |
54 | BOŻEK Grzegorz | 3036 | DZIKIE ŻYCIE RUNTEAM | KROSNO | Open M | 00:00:04 | 01:36:42 | |
55 | SALIS Wojciech | 3260 | TECHGIS | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:07 | 01:37:21 | |
56 | CIURYK Roman | 3046 | GŁADYSZÓW | Open M | 00:00:09 | 01:37:26 | ||
57 | WÓŁKIEWICZ Paweł | 3336 | KS STASZEWSCY | PRUSZKÓW | Open M | 00:00:14 | 01:37:48 | |
58 | STRZELCZYK Wiktor | 3293 | CARPATHIAN RUNNERS | RZESZÓW | Open M | 00:00:10 | 01:38:54 | |
59 | CHMIELEWSKI Tomasz | 3042 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:24 | 01:39:25 | ||
60 | KOSTKA Krzysztof | 3139 | KROSNO | Open M | 00:00:07 | 01:39:46 | ||
61 | CECH Michal | 3041 | OLOMOUC | Open M | 00:00:24 | 01:39:49 | ||
62 | NOWOSADZKI Wojciech | 3203 | KROSNO | Open M | 00:00:08 | 01:40:52 | ||
63 | KOZIOŁ Weronika | 3145 | TEAM MOUNTAIN FUEL POLSKA | KROSNO | Open K | 00:00:05 | 01:41:21 | |
64 | KOZIOŁ Sylwester | 3144 | KROSNO | Open M | 00:00:05 | 01:41:29 | ||
65 | STACHOWSKI Wojciech | 3285 | TRI&MORE | GLIWICE | Open M | 00:00:22 | 01:41:33 | |
66 | BAŁOS Bartłomiej | 3018 | PMKW | MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI | Open M | 00:00:17 | 01:41:43 | |
67 | GIBAS Wojciech | 3079 | KATOWICE | Open M | 00:00:10 | 01:41:52 | ||
68 | RZYSZKIEWICZ Tomasz | 3259 | PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE | SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI | Open M | 00:00:10 | 01:41:56 | |
69 | CIOĆ Robert | 3045 | WIESIÓŁKA | Open M | 00:00:05 | 01:42:38 | ||
70 | KRUPA Piotr | 3150 | RZESZÓW | Open M | 00:00:13 | 01:42:43 | ||
71 | CZARNECKA Magdalena | 3048 | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:14 | 01:42:53 | ||
72 | PECHRA Mateusz | 3218 | KOTORZ MALY | Open M | 00:00:29 | 01:42:55 | ||
73 | WYBRANIEC Wojciech | 3338 | SUSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | SUCHA BESKIDZKA | Open M | 00:00:26 | 01:43:01 | |
74 | PUTOWSKI Maciej | 3240 | ESESJA.PL | MOSINA | Open M | 00:01:53 | 01:43:08 | |
75 | HANULA Marcin | 3097 | SZÓWSKO | Open M | 00:00:19 | 01:43:18 | ||
76 | MRZYGŁÓD Jurek | 3196 | LUBYCZA KRÓLEWSKA | Open M | 00:00:36 | 01:43:33 | ||
77 | RUSIN Marcin | 3254 | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | RZESZÓW | Open M | 00:00:31 | 01:43:35 | |
78 | KUŁYK It Consulting | 3156 | WROCŁAW | Open M | 00:00:21 | 01:43:39 | ||
79 | SOWA Wojciech | 3283 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:04 | 01:43:41 | ||
80 | POGODA Adam | 3230 | MIELEC | Open M | 00:00:08 | 01:43:44 | ||
81 | LIGĘZA Witek | 3168 | SMASHING PĄPKINS/UNLIMITED SPORT | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:10 | 01:43:47 | |
82 | WÓŁKIEWICZ Dorota | 3335 | KS STASZEWSCY | PRUSZKÓW | Open K | 00:00:15 | 01:43:48 | |
83 | POŁEĆ Eliza | 3233 | KRISS COACHING | OLSZTYN | Open K | 00:00:07 | 01:44:05 | |
84 | SMYRAK Emil | 3276 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:23 | 01:44:10 | ||
85 | DWORECKI Grzegorz | 3066 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:10 | 01:44:13 | ||
86 | CZŁONKOWSKI Grzegorz | 3054 | DOMDATA RUN TEAM / DZIKI Z MORASKA | POZNAŃ | Open M | 00:00:19 | 01:44:18 | |
87 | BRZUSZEK Mateusz | 3039 | TERESIN GAJ | Open M | 00:00:18 | 01:44:41 | ||
88 | OBERSKI Adam | 3205 | ZABRZE | Open M | 00:00:15 | 01:45:08 | ||
89 | ŁUKASIK Rafał | 3175 | ŁAPANÓW | Open M | 00:00:13 | 01:45:29 | ||
90 | GLIŃSKI Marcin | 3081 | K.S. STASZEWSCY | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:07 | 01:45:31 | |
91 | WRONICZ Paweł | 3337 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:12 | 01:45:32 | ||
92 | RYBAK Aneta | 3257 | BIELSKO BIAŁA | Open K | 00:00:22 | 01:45:53 | ||
93 | WERLE Michał | 3320 | WARBUD RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:09 | 01:46:04 | |
94 | STĘPIEŃ Krzysztof | 3290 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:13 | 01:46:56 | ||
95 | CZYŻOWICZ-GOTFRYD Agnieszka | 3055 | POLISH RUNNERS SQUAD | JASŁO | Open K | 00:00:11 | 01:47:02 | |
96 | KOZIENSKI Marcin | 3143 | KRYNICA ZDRÓJ | Open M | 00:00:13 | 01:47:04 | ||
97 | ŻMIJ Wojciech | 3345 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:39 | 01:47:17 | ||
98 | SOBCZYK Wioletta | 3277 | WITKOWO BIEGA | WITKOWO | Open K | 00:00:13 | 01:47:19 | |
99 | JAROS Mirek | 3112 | ZIMNICE MAŁE | Open M | 00:00:24 | 01:47:24 | ||
100 | ŁOPATA Michał | 3174 | CHORZÓW | Open M | 00:00:30 | 01:47:24 | ||
101 | WACHOWSKI Piotr | 3313 | KORONOWO | Open M | 00:00:14 | 01:47:28 | ||
102 | NAZAREWICZ Tomasz | 3197 | WIELKA WIEŚ | Open M | 00:00:07 | 01:47:32 | ||
103 | TWOMEY Mark | 3311 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:27 | 01:47:38 | ||
104 | PERLIŃSKI Mirosław | 3221 | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | RZESZÓW | Open M | 00:00:32 | 01:47:41 | |
105 | KOTOWICZ Iwona | 3350 | PODIUM | BOGUCHWAŁA | Open K | 00:00:04 | 01:47:47 | |
106 | LEWANDOWSKA Milena | 3165 | KRAKÓW | Open K | 00:00:17 | 01:47:50 | ||
107 | KOLASA Marcin | 3133 | MOTYCZ | Open M | 00:00:29 | 01:47:51 | ||
108 | MRÓWKA Małgorzata | 3195 | ŁÓDŹ | Open K | 00:00:10 | 01:47:52 | ||
109 | GROMEK Piotr | 3092 | BOGUCHWAŁA | Open M | 00:00:12 | 01:47:58 | ||
110 | GALANT Marek | 3075 | PABIANICE | Open M | 00:00:19 | 01:48:47 | ||
111 | CZARDYBON Laura | 3047 | SOŚNICOWICE | Open K | 00:00:13 | 01:48:48 | ||
112 | PYSZ Aleksander | 3241 | DĘBICA | Open M | 00:00:21 | 01:49:04 | ||
113 | ZMIJ Zbyszek | 3344 | TYCHY | Open M | 00:00:39 | 01:49:20 | ||
114 | HERBUT Mateusz | 3100 | KOMAŃCZA | Open M | 00:00:16 | 01:49:24 | ||
115 | KINDE Orsolya | 3130 | BUDAPEST | Open K | 00:00:16 | 01:49:36 | ||
116 | BOLIGŁOWA Małgorzata | 3034 | PIĄTE KOŁO U WOZU | KRAKÓW | Open K | 00:00:30 | 01:50:30 | |
117 | HOFMAN Piotr | 3102 | NOWA IWICZNA | Open M | 00:00:25 | 01:50:39 | ||
118 | NIEMIEC Grzegorz | 3198 | GRUPA BIRGOWA ZARSZYN | ZARSZYN | Open M | 00:00:38 | 01:50:51 | |
119 | KIERSKA Joanna | 3128 | PSZCZYNA | Open K | 00:00:20 | 01:51:05 | ||
120 | CZEKAJ Katarzyna | 3051 | PIĄTE KOŁO U WOZU | KROSNO | Open K | 00:00:29 | 01:51:06 | |
121 | BRODZIUK Anna | 3037 | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:07 | 01:51:20 | ||
122 | ADAMCZYK Łukasz | 3005 | 3XL | CZERWONA NIWA-PARCEL | Open M | 00:00:23 | 01:51:22 | |
123 | BLOCH Keesware | 3030 | HOFFMAN SPORTSCLUB | KATOWICE | Open M | 00:00:27 | 01:51:33 | |
124 | PIERZCHAŁA Jacek | 3224 | SOSNOWIEC | Open M | 00:00:13 | 01:51:48 | ||
125 | JUCHA Urszula | 3120 | KORCZYNA | Open K | 00:00:26 | 01:51:55 | ||
126 | JUCHA Rafał | 3119 | KORCZYNA | Open M | 00:00:26 | 01:52:00 | ||
127 | WIĘCH Mariusz | 3324 | WROCŁAW | Open M | 00:00:17 | 01:52:12 | ||
128 | SKRZYPEK Robert | 3271 | BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE | PIASECZNO | Open M | 00:00:15 | 01:52:25 | |
129 | FORNAL Jacek | 3072 | ŻBIKI | GŁOWIENKA | Open M | 00:00:06 | 01:53:05 | |
130 | FORNAL Ewelina | 3073 | ŻBIKI | GŁOWIENKA | Open K | 00:00:06 | 01:53:08 | |
131 | PAŁKA Łukasz | 3214 | 3XL | ŻYRARDÓW | Open M | 00:00:23 | 01:53:34 | |
132 | KADZIDŁOWSKA Aleksandra | 3122 | ŁÓDŹ | Open K | 00:00:09 | 01:53:40 | ||
133 | BACHURSKI Daniel | 3013 | POCZTOWA GRUPA BIEGOWA | ZADĄBROWIE | Open M | 00:00:03 | 01:53:43 | |
134 | NIEMIRO Paweł | 3199 | JAGODOWO-KALINOWY TEAM | POLICE | Open M | 00:00:36 | 01:53:47 | |
135 | JĘDRZEJEK Marek | 3118 | JAWORZNO | Open M | 00:00:35 | 01:53:53 | ||
136 | ŻYŁA Roman | 3346 | PROCHOWICE | Open M | 00:00:24 | 01:54:06 | ||
137 | KOMAŃSKI Rafał | 3135 | ZARSZYN | Open M | 00:00:38 | 01:54:09 | ||
138 | MALARA Anna | 3183 | KATOWICE | Open K | 00:00:09 | 01:54:11 | ||
139 | PABIAŃCZYK Małgorzata | 3212 | KRAKÓW | Open K | 00:00:11 | 01:54:13 | ||
140 | BARCZENTEWICZ Przemysław | 3019 | POLSKA | KROSNO | Open M | 00:00:35 | 01:54:16 | |
141 | JANKOWY Waldemar | 3110 | ŁÓDŹ | Open M | 00:00:08 | 01:54:18 | ||
142 | SCHWITALLA Katarzyna | 3262 | SIECHNICE | Open K | 00:00:11 | 01:54:24 | ||
143 | RICHARDSON Lucyna | 3246 | GLOSKOW | Open K | 00:00:28 | 01:54:27 | ||
144 | RICHARDSON Michael | 3247 | GLOSKOW | Open M | 00:00:29 | 01:54:30 | ||
145 | PŁAWECKA Katarzyna | 3229 | PSZCZYNA BIEGA | PSZCZYNA | Open K | 00:00:31 | 01:54:32 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
WISZNIEWSKI Roman | 3325 | NAMYSŁÓW | Open M | DNF | 01:54:39 DNF | |||
147 | KASCZYSZYN Marcin | 3352 | ZAWISZA | LEGNICA | Open M | 00:00:33 | 01:54:43 | |
148 | KUŚ Michał | 3158 | KLUB INO STOWARZYSZE | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:24 | 01:54:55 | |
149 | JABŁOŃSKI Bartosz | 3104 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:33 | 01:54:55 | ||
150 | MOŻEJKO Jadwiga | 3347 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | NIEPOŁOMICE | Open K | 00:00:19 | 01:55:03 | |
151 | ŚMIECHOWSKA Małgorzata | 3302 | SDS RECZ | RECZ | Open K | 00:00:17 | 01:55:06 | |
152 | STERNIK Daniel | 3289 | NAJWIĘKSZA ARMIA ŚWIATA | LUBLIN | Open M | 00:00:20 | 01:55:28 | |
153 | GAD Szczepan | 3074 | KS STASZEWSCY | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:17 | 01:55:29 | |
154 | TUZA-BUCZKÓ Judit | 3310 | MFSE | MISKOLC | Open K | 00:00:11 | 01:55:33 | |
155 | NICIEJA Anna | 3360 | BABY GÓRA | KRAKOW | Open K | 00:00:42 | 01:55:43 | |
156 | DARŁAK Joanna | 3056 | NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY | LUBACZÓW | Open K | 00:00:28 | 01:55:50 | |
157 | KOWAL Amadeusz | 3142 | NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY | LUBACZÓW | Open M | 00:00:29 | 01:55:51 | |
158 | SOCHAJ Anna | 3280 | FUKUNDA | KRAKÓW | Open K | 00:00:18 | 01:55:52 | |
159 | KROSZKA Krzysztof | 3149 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:10 | 01:55:55 | ||
160 | WALCZAK Anna | 3314 | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:16 | 01:56:00 | ||
161 | HADALA Piotr | 3096 | TYCZYN | Open M | 00:00:24 | 01:56:14 | ||
162 | JEDZINIAK Kamila | 3115 | KROSNO | Open K | 00:00:21 | 01:56:15 | ||
163 | ZIOMEK Marcin | 3342 | RZESZOW | Open M | 00:00:24 | 01:56:16 | ||
164 | TADROWSKI Tomasz | 3305 | INOWROCŁAW | Open M | 00:00:31 | 01:56:16 | ||
165 | BALA Dariusz | 3015 | ZAWISZA LEGNICA | LEGNICA | Open M | 00:00:33 | 01:56:16 | |
166 | CZARNECKI Maciej | 3049 | SOSNOWIEC | Open M | 00:00:20 | 01:56:32 | ||
167 | KROSZKA Beata | 3148 | KS STASZEWSCY | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:06 | 01:56:36 | |
168 | ADAMUS Albert | 3007 | ORZEŁ KAUKAZU | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Open M | 00:00:03 | 01:56:41 | |
169 | ANTOŃ Bartłomiej | 3009 | PIĄTE KOŁO U WOZU | PRZEMYŚL | Open M | 00:00:30 | 01:56:50 | |
170 | ROJEK Magdalena | 3250 | GNOJNICA | Open K | 00:00:42 | 01:56:50 | ||
171 | NOWICKI Jarosław | 3202 | CZECHÓW | Open M | 00:00:32 | 01:56:54 | ||
172 | NÝVLT Martin | 3204 | COLUMBIA MONTRAIL | ČESKÝ BROD | Open M | 00:00:27 | 01:57:01 | |
173 | DYLONG Andrea | 3067 | RUNNING.CHIEF TEAM | KATOWICE | Open K | 00:00:16 | 01:57:02 | |
174 | STAROŃSKA Magdalena | 3287 | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:10 | 01:57:04 | ||
175 | BĄK Bogdan | 3023 | DĘBNO | Open M | 00:00:31 | 01:57:14 | ||
176 | SIEJKOWSKI Krzysztof | 3264 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:32 | 01:57:15 | ||
177 | GORDON Kamila | 3085 | TRIMASTERS | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:15 | 01:57:21 | |
178 | RACZYŃSKA Gosia | 3242 | MYSŁOWICE | Open K | 00:00:08 | 01:57:23 | ||
179 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Łukasz | 3117 | COCA COLA RUNNERS | MIKOŁÓW | Open M | 00:00:07 | 01:57:27 | |
180 | HAYPÁL Orsi | 3099 | BUDAÖRS | Open K | 00:00:12 | 01:57:28 | ||
181 | LITWINIUK-KOSMALA Malgorzata | 3170 | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:08 | 01:57:42 | ||
182 | PRZYBYLOWICZ Rafal | 3236 | BYSTRA | Open M | 00:01:00 | 01:57:53 | ||
183 | ADAMUS Edyta | 3006 | ORZEŁ KAUKAZU | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Open K | 00:00:04 | 01:57:54 | |
184 | DRUŻKOWSKA Monika | 3063 | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:30 | 01:58:18 | ||
185 | MROZIK Michał | 3194 | POWER TRAINING | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:31 | 01:58:19 | |
186 | WARDA Michal | 3315 | WYBIEGAĆ SMOKA | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:24 | 01:59:04 | |
187 | WŁODARCZYK Anna | 3329 | LUBLIN | Open K | 00:00:21 | 01:59:10 | ||
188 | MICHALSKI Adrian | 3191 | KM PSP JELENIA GÓRA | JELENIA GÓRA | Open M | 00:00:34 | 01:59:13 | |
189 | RESZKA Łukasz | 3245 | POWIAT ŚWIDNICKI | ŚWIDNIK | Open M | 00:00:15 | 01:59:17 | |
190 | ROCCHETTI Stefano | 3248 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:34 | 01:59:24 | ||
191 | BALCERZAK Krysia | 3016 | DROGA DO ULTRA / SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | Open K | 00:00:10 | 01:59:25 | |
192 | MACHOWSKA Agnieszka | 3177 | KRAKÓW | Open K | 00:00:34 | 01:59:30 | ||
193 | OLSZEWSKA Paulina | 3209 | WYBIEGAĆ SMOKA | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:25 | 01:59:41 | |
194 | GÓRECKA Katarzyna | 3087 | LESZNO | Open K | 00:00:06 | 01:59:56 | ||
195 | WIERZBICKA Ewa | 3323 | NAGÓRZANY | Open K | 00:00:33 | 02:00:11 | ||
196 | PRZYBYLSKA Katarzyna | 3238 | WITKOWO BIEGA | WITKOWO | Open K | 00:00:11 | 02:00:35 | |
197 | MALEC Basia | 3184 | LUBLIN | Open K | 00:00:19 | 02:00:36 | ||
198 | WOŁYNIEC Paweł | 3334 | BIEGACZE SPECJALNEJ TROSKI | ŚWIDNIK | Open M | 00:00:25 | 02:00:36 | |
199 | GOŁYGOWSKI Łukasz | 3084 | WITKOWO | Open M | 00:00:11 | 02:00:40 | ||
200 | KOCUREK Natalia | 3132 | KATOWICE | Open K | 00:00:17 | 02:01:30 | ||
201 | RYBACZUK Ewelina | 3255 | LUBLIN | Open K | 00:00:11 | 02:02:07 | ||
202 | ŁUKASZCZUK Dawid | 3176 | - | CHOJNÓW | Open M | 00:00:14 | 02:02:09 | |
203 | MASZKOWSKI Rafał | 3187 | LUBLIN | Open M | 00:00:27 | 02:02:24 | ||
204 | MASZKOWSKA Anna | 3186 | LUBLIN | Open K | 00:00:28 | 02:02:25 | ||
205 | PIĄTY Kamil | 3223 | MIKOŁÓW | Open M | 00:00:38 | 02:02:50 | ||
TYSZKIEWICZ Rafal | 3312 | COLUMBIA | WARSZAWA | Open M | DNF | 02:03:00 DNF | ||
207 | FELENCZAK Michał | 3069 | LEMKO-RUSYN | PIELGRZYMKA | Open M | 00:00:08 | 02:03:10 | |
208 | GŁUSZKOWSKA Monika | 3083 | KS STASZEWSCY | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:15 | 02:03:17 | |
209 | GLIŃSKA Renata | 3080 | KS STASZEWSCY | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:15 | 02:03:20 | |
210 | GARBACZ Kamila | 3078 | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:24 | 02:03:57 | ||
211 | KUŁACZKOWSKI Konrad | 3154 | STALOWA WOLA | Open M | 00:00:25 | 02:04:08 | ||
212 | LUBOWIECKA Katarzyna | 3171 | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:13 | 02:04:30 | ||
213 | ZALESKA Maja | 3340 | STARE BABICE | Open K | 00:00:13 | 02:04:38 | ||
214 | BLAUT Marta | 3029 | PLANYBIEGOWE.PL | KRAKOW | Open K | 00:00:17 | 02:04:40 | |
215 | JAWORSKI Bartek | 3113 | PŁOCK | Open M | 00:00:17 | 02:04:52 | ||
216 | RYBAK Wiktoria | 3256 | BIELSKO BIAŁA | Open K | 00:00:22 | 02:05:29 | ||
217 | LUDWIAK Michał | 3173 | ŻYRARDÓW | Open M | 00:00:35 | 02:05:40 | ||
218 | ADAŚ Łukasz | 3008 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:02 | 02:05:42 | ||
219 | RAMA Andrzej | 3244 | TATOKUPA | SULEJÓWEK | Open M | 00:00:34 | 02:05:44 | |
220 | SLUZALEK Małgorzata | 3272 | TRI&MORE | GLIWICE | Open K | 00:00:23 | 02:05:46 | |
221 | TOKARSKA Bożena | 3306 | #ADAMCZERWIŃSKITEAM | ZABAWA | Open K | 00:00:11 | 02:05:48 | |
222 | TOKARSKI Rafał | 3307 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:11 | 02:05:52 | ||
223 | PĘCIAK Aleksandra | 3222 | - | RASZÓWKA | Open K | 00:00:14 | 02:05:58 | |
224 | BRONOWSKA-WODYNSKA Magdalena | 3038 | DZIKIE ŻYCIE RUN TEAM | WIELICZKA | Open K | 00:00:06 | 02:06:21 | |
225 | DOBKOWSKI Daniel | 3355 | WOŁOMIN | Open M | 00:00:14 | 02:06:24 | ||
226 | MAJKA Leszek | 3181 | X-TEAM SPECIAL FORCES | SKIERNIEWICE | Open M | 00:00:14 | 02:06:37 | |
227 | PUSZCZYKOWSKA Małgorzata | 3239 | INOWŁÓDZ | Open K | 00:00:27 | 02:06:40 | ||
228 | MAJEWSKA Anna | 3178 | ŁÓDŹ | Open K | 00:00:30 | 02:06:59 | ||
229 | JACHYMSKA Zofia | 3106 | ŁÓDŹ | Open K | 00:00:32 | 02:07:00 | ||
230 | RYBIENIK Lech | 3258 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:06 | 02:07:15 | ||
230 | KIJEWSKA Karolina | 3129 | SIERADZ | Open K | 00:00:06 | 02:07:19 | ||
232 | KROLIK Roman | 3147 | KORONOWO | Open M | 00:00:12 | 02:08:40 | ||
233 | POL Mateusz | 3231 | CHORZOW | Open M | 00:00:32 | 02:09:40 | ||
234 | BASAK Justyna | 3021 | WKURW_TEAM | DWIKOZY | Open K | 00:00:22 | 02:09:57 | |
235 | SOLTYS Teresa | 3282 | DECATHLON STALOWA WOLA | STALOWA WOLA | Open K | 00:00:21 | 02:10:00 | |
236 | KAPŁON Anna | 3126 | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:15 | 02:10:09 | ||
237 | PIĘTA Aleksandra | 3225 | SOSNOWIEC | Open K | 00:00:16 | 02:10:24 | ||
238 | BOBOLA Maciek | 3031 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:17 | 02:11:26 | ||
239 | BALON Marcin | 3017 | NORDTREAT | KROSNO | Open M | 00:00:12 | 02:11:27 | |
240 | DZIŻA-URBANIAK Natalia | 3068 | KARNIOWICE | Open K | 00:00:27 | 02:11:34 | ||
241 | SOKOŁOWSKI Krzysztof | 3281 | #BSB #TEAMKRASUS | BIAŁYSTOK | Open M | 00:00:30 | 02:11:35 | |
242 | GRACZYK Magdalena | 3089 | TULCE | Open K | 00:00:36 | 02:11:35 | ||
243 | BARSKA-OLSZEWSKA Ewa | 3020 | ROZBIEGAJMY RADOMSKO | RADOMSKO | Open K | 00:00:10 | 02:11:44 | |
244 | KUCHARSKA Aneta | 3151 | ROZBIEGAJMY RADOMSKO | RADOMSKO | Open K | 00:00:09 | 02:11:48 | |
245 | STAŃCZYK Mateusz | 3286 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:36 | 02:11:59 | ||
246 | LEMIEC Agnieszka | 3163 | PŁOCK | Open K | 00:00:20 | 02:12:43 | ||
247 | GRACZYK Dobrochna | 3090 | TULCE | Open K | 00:00:36 | 02:13:02 | ||
248 | FIJAŁKOWSKA Karolina | 3070 | ŚWIDNIK | Open K | 00:00:14 | 02:13:05 | ||
249 | BOJANOWSKI Jakub | 3032 | ZIELONKA | Open M | 00:00:21 | 02:13:05 | ||
250 | IMIOŁEK Arkadiusz | 3103 | FPHU ED-CERT ARKADIUSZ IMIOŁEK | PILCHOWICE | Open M | 00:03:05 | 02:13:08 | |
251 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKA Paulina | 3339 | POWER TRAINING | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:02 | 02:13:11 | |
252 | SURDEL Aleksandra | 3294 | PADEREK TEAM | LEBOSZOWICE | Open K | 00:03:08 | 02:13:12 | |
253 | BOJANOWSKI Filip | 3033 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:19 | 02:13:26 | ||
254 | JAREMEK Wojciech | 3111 | ZAMOŚĆ | Open M | 00:00:33 | 02:14:06 | ||
255 | BAJUSZ Orsi | 3014 | RUNLOVERS | BUDAÖRS | Open K | 00:00:12 | 02:14:19 | |
256 | SANKIEWICZ Agata | 3261 | ZIELONKI | Open K | 00:00:23 | 02:14:41 | ||
257 | SOCHA Mariola | 3278 | STALOWA WOLA | Open K | 00:00:23 | 02:15:16 | ||
258 | OLESZYCKA Aneta | 3208 | RZESZÓW | Open K | 00:00:35 | 02:15:41 | ||
259 | SPRINGER Marta | 3284 | NIGHT RUNNERS | POZNAŃ | Open K | 00:00:40 | 02:15:48 | |
260 | ŚMIESZNIAK Bartłomiej | 3303 | WROCŁAW | Open M | 00:00:38 | 02:16:18 | ||
261 | SZYCA-ŚMIESZNIAK Marta | 3301 | WROCŁAW | Open K | 00:00:38 | 02:16:31 | ||
262 | WIERCHOŁA Joanna | 3322 | LUBLIN | Open K | 00:00:33 | 02:16:32 | ||
263 | STĘPIEŃ Małgorzata | 3291 | MIĘKOWO | Open K | 00:00:18 | 02:17:38 | ||
263 | SKONIECZNA NOWAK Katarzyna | 3269 | SWARZĘDZ | Open K | 00:00:17 | 02:17:46 | ||
265 | SZKLANNY-RECLIK Elżbieta | 3299 | AKTYWNA PSZCZYNA RUNNERS TEAM | PSZCZYNA | Open K | 00:00:32 | 02:18:22 | |
266 | HAOR Klaudia | 3098 | GROBLICE | Open K | 00:00:21 | 02:18:37 | ||
267 | RATASZEWSKA Edyta | 3353 | NEW BALANCE RUN TEAM | KLAUDYN | Open K | 00:00:26 | 02:18:41 | |
268 | LASEK Krzysztof | 3161 | RUN, FOREST, RUN! | RZESZÓW | Open M | 00:00:18 | 02:25:50 | |
269 | SIARA Marcin | 3263 | WITKOWO BIEGA | WITKOWO | Open M | 00:00:14 | 02:28:28 | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 05:00:00 | ||||||||
270 | WIŚNIEWSKA-PIĄTY Katarzyna | 3327 | MIKOŁÓW | Open K | 00:00:36 | 02:33:41 | ||
271 | GLIWKA Małgorzata | 3082 | SPARTA LUBLIN | LUBLIN | Open K | 00:00:20 | 02:35:12 | |
272 | WARDA Agnieszka | 3316 | LUBLIN | Open K | 00:00:20 | 02:35:16 | ||
273 | PERKOWSKI Tomasz | 3219 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:16 | 02:35:40 | ||
274 | BIAŁOKOS Anna | 3348 | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:16 | 02:35:44 | ||
275 | CZASAK Grzegorz | 3050 | WITKOWO BIEGA | WITKOWO | Open M | 00:00:13 | 02:42:40 | |
276 | BUBERNAK Mateusz | 3040 | RUSYN-LEM ŁEMKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | LEGNICA | Open M | 00:00:09 | 02:44:40 | |
277 | KOSTULSKA Olga | 3141 | WKURW_TEAM | TORUŃ | Open K | 00:00:20 | 03:03:00 | |
278 | WEGNER-LIS Anna | 3319 | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:28 | 03:05:40 | ||
LIS Pawel | 3169 | WARSZAWA | Open M | DNF | 03:16:09 DNF | |||
280 | NIEZGODA Marcin | 3200 | KKB MOSIR KROSNO | KROSNO | Open M | 00:00:01 | ||
281 | SIELIWONIK Anita | 3265 | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:02 | |||
282 | SŁOWIŃSKI Marcin | 3273 | BIEGACZE SPECJALNEJ TROSKI | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:04 | ||
283 | ASCHENBRENNER Zsolt | 3011 | BUDAÖRS | Open M | 00:00:12 | |||
284 | PRZYBYLOWICZ Joanna | 3237 | BYSTRA | Open K | 00:00:22 | |||
285 | SMOLIŃSKI Rafał | 3275 | IWONICZ | Open M | 00:00:25 | |||
POPOWCZAK Jarosław | 3235 | DZIKI KOCUR | LEGNICA | Open M | DNF | DNF | ||
SZCZYGIEŁ-SOMMER Ola | 3297 | GRUPA NOMAX | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Open K | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 287 wynik(ów)