Organizator : | Fundacja Ultra |
Data : | 2022-10-22 |
Miejsce : | Komańcza |
Dystans : | 29 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 428 |
Wystartowało : | 331 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 327 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Klasyfikacja Łemkowie | Czas startu | Przybyszów 15.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEŚNIAK Kamil | 3002 | HOKA GARMIN TEAM | POZNAŃ | Open M | 00:00:01 | 01:14:28 | ||
2 | WILK Maciej | 3004 | RAMBO 3 | BYTOM | Open M | 00:00:01 | 01:14:31 | ||
3 | ŚLIWA Arkadiusz | 3346 | KRYNICA - ZDRÓJ | Open M | 00:00:02 | 01:14:35 | |||
4 | WOJTCZAK Jakub | 3005 | SPORT GENERATION | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:02 | 01:14:40 | ||
5 | ŁAGUNA Kacper | 3215 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:14:53 | |||
6 | SZKOŁA Wojciech | 3343 | NATURAL BORN RUNNERS | POZNAŃ | Open M | 00:00:02 | 01:14:54 | ||
7 | PUŁKOWSKI Jakub | 3420 | #PYZANAGIGANCIE TEAM | MYŚLENICE | Open M | 00:00:01 | 01:15:19 | ||
8 | KULIGA Sławomir | 3188 | POSMAKUJ RUN TEAM | KROSNO | Open M | 00:00:01 | 01:19:29 | ||
9 | ROSIAK Piotr | 3306 | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | Open M | 00:00:02 | 01:20:06 | ||
10 | WILCZKIEWICZ Daniel | 3372 | ENDEGO | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:09 | 01:21:07 | ||
11 | FRANCUZ Konrad | 3076 | VEGE RUNNERS | MOGILANY | Open M | 00:00:03 | 01:21:29 | ||
12 | ŁASKI Tomasz | 3216 | PTASIE RADIO BRZOZÓW | BRZOZÓW | Open M | 00:00:02 | 01:22:28 | ||
13 | LEŚNIAK Dawid | 3201 | LHO | SANOK | Open M | 00:00:03 | 01:23:19 | ||
14 | ALTEWĘGIER Jarosław | 3007 | 140MINUT.PL | WROCŁAW | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:23:37 | ||
15 | KUŚMIERZAK Piotr | 3193 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM /STAY INSANE | LUBLIN | Open M | 00:00:02 | 01:24:23 | ||
16 | LEWCZAK Mateusz | 3205 | ULANI TEAM | KŁAJ | Open M | 00:00:03 | 01:24:31 | ||
17 | WINTER Piotr | 3375 | NIGHT RUNNERS | CHOMĘCICE | Open M | 00:00:01 | 01:24:50 | ||
18 | WOJTAS Piotr | 3384 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:07 | 01:25:12 | |||
19 | CIENKOSZ Przemysław | 3050 | NIWKA | Open M | 00:00:09 | 01:25:21 | |||
20 | BEKAS Marcin | 3021 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:03 | 01:25:32 | |||
21 | SIKORA Łukasz | 3317 | GRUPA NOMAX | SKOCZÓW | Open M | 00:00:03 | 01:25:47 | ||
22 | KUBEJKO Bogumił | 3185 | THE OLD HEMP | LUBLIN | Open M | 00:00:08 | 01:26:15 | ||
23 | WÓJCIK Tomek | 3392 | DĄBROWSKI TEAM PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | Open M | 00:00:20 | 01:26:25 | ||
24 | WESOŁOWSKI Krzysztof | 3369 | LASKOWE LUDKI | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:06 | 01:26:26 | ||
25 | MAJORCZYK Gerard | 3221 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:26:38 | |||
26 | BODZIONY Michał | 3030 | WADOMA TEAM | NOWY SĄCZ | Open M | 00:00:16 | 01:29:29 | ||
27 | GRANOWSKI Krzysztof | 3105 | BIENIEWICE | Open M | 00:00:05 | 01:30:34 | |||
28 | WOJTAS Marcin | 3383 | ZURICH | Open M | 00:00:08 | 01:33:29 | |||
29 | ŻUREK Krzysztof | 3419 | RUCH IZBICA | KRĘPIEC | Open M | 00:00:19 | 01:34:14 | ||
30 | BREMER Bronisław | 3038 | KONSTANCIN JEZIORNA | Open M | 00:01:10 | 01:34:39 | |||
31 | STRZĘPEK Dariusz | 3334 | STRZYŻÓW | Open M | 00:00:19 | 01:35:05 | |||
32 | BRYTAŃCZYK Mateusz | 3040 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:07 | 01:35:21 | |||
33 | PASELA Bartosz | 3274 | SMASHINGPĄPKINS/#TEAMKRASUS | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:35:39 | ||
34 | SKALSKI Daniel | 3319 | LKS BŁĘKITNI ŻEGLCE | ŻEGLCE | Open M | 00:00:02 | 01:35:44 | ||
35 | DUDKO Adam | 3066 | PEPE | KAMIONKI | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:35:54 | ||
36 | KOWALSKI Sebastian | 3175 | FRYCOWA | Open M | 00:00:14 | 01:35:58 | |||
37 | DĄBSKI Piotr | 3059 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:04 | 01:36:00 | |||
38 | GÓRECKI Rafał | 3100 | UKS MELO BŁONIE | LESZNO | Open M | 00:00:03 | 01:36:05 | ||
39 | OGNIEWSKI Marcin | 3263 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:11 | 01:36:20 | |||
40 | DADEJ Grzegorz | 3057 | JORDAN KRAKÓW B3T | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:36:23 | ||
41 | BIERNAT Jakub | 3024 | WISEŁKA | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:03 | 01:36:23 | ||
42 | ROZWOD Marcin | 3308 | JOZEFOSLAW | Open M | 00:00:25 | 01:36:27 | |||
43 | DZIEWONSKI Pawel | 3069 | SAMPOLECE | KRAKOW | Open M | 00:00:09 | 01:36:30 | ||
44 | WRÓBEL Arkadiusz | 3398 | FINISZ RYMANÓW | RYMANÓW | Open M | 00:00:23 | 01:36:46 | ||
45 | FIGIEL Bartosz | 3075 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Open M | 00:00:16 | 01:37:04 | |||
46 | GANCZEWSKI Paweł | 3088 | GRANICA | Open M | 00:00:04 | 01:37:08 | |||
47 | JURDZIŃSKI Grzegorz | 3131 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | WROCŁAW | Open M | 00:00:07 | 01:38:27 | ||
48 | JAZY Szymon | 3125 | NBR | POZNAŃ | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:38:32 | ||
49 | KAŁOWSKI Tomasz | 3136 | OTWOCK | Open M | 00:00:12 | 01:39:02 | |||
50 | DOMURAT Marian | 3062 | STRĄCZEK WIATROPĘDNY | OLMONTY | Open M | 00:00:24 | 01:39:02 | ||
51 | RĄCZKA Rafał | 3300 | JASŁO | Open M | 00:00:02 | 01:39:04 | |||
52 | TYSZKIEWICZ Rafal | 3362 | COLUMBIA | WARSAW | Open M | 00:00:41 | 01:39:06 | ||
53 | RELICH Marek | 3303 | BRAK | NOWA SÓL | Open M | 00:00:20 | 01:39:10 | ||
54 | KOWALSKI Kuba | 3174 | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:08 | 01:39:14 | ||
55 | KANIA Rafał | 3142 | WIELICZKA | Open M | 00:00:22 | 01:39:20 | |||
56 | JUCHA Rafał | 3130 | KORCZYNA | Open M | 00:00:26 | 01:41:01 | |||
57 | PASTOR Kamil | 3275 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:14 | 01:41:02 | |||
58 | MICHAŁOWSKI Piotr | 3237 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:10 | 01:41:12 | |||
59 | GALIK Piotr | 3086 | - | KRYNICA-ZDRÓJ | Open M | 00:00:21 | 01:41:18 | ||
60 | CIOĆ Robert | 3052 | WIESIÓŁKA KOŁO ŁAZ | Open M | 00:00:09 | 01:41:21 | |||
61 | GAŚ Piotr | 3089 | HUMANSPORT | SKOCZÓW | Open M | 00:00:06 | 01:41:27 | ||
62 | ILCZUK Paweł | 3118 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:12 | 01:41:51 | |||
63 | MNICH Jan | 3244 | ULTRA WYJADACZE | RZESZÓW | Open M | 00:00:30 | 01:42:18 | ||
64 | MATUSZAK Jakub | 3231 | NOWOCZESNYSPORT.PL | RZESZÓW | Open M | 00:00:13 | 01:42:32 | ||
65 | PEDA Piotr | 3278 | POZNAN | Open M | 00:00:04 | 01:42:38 | |||
66 | MIKULSKI Hubert | 3241 | BLUE DOGS | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:35 | 01:44:55 | ||
67 | LEJMAN Adam | 3198 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:33 | 01:45:07 | |||
68 | MASIUKIEWICZ Jacek | 3227 | SKWIERZYNA | Open M | 00:00:20 | 01:45:39 | |||
69 | STRZELCZYK Tomasz | 3333 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Open M | 00:00:21 | 01:45:42 | |||
70 | STALMACH Damian | 3330 | LECYMY DURŚ | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | Open M | 00:00:22 | 01:45:43 | ||
71 | NAPORA Marcin | 3247 | MAĆKOWICE | Open M | 00:00:32 | 01:45:46 | |||
72 | WÓJCICKI Marcin | 3391 | ŁĘCZNA BIEGA / SOLET RUNNING TEAM | ŁĘCZNA | Open M | 00:00:05 | 01:45:49 | ||
73 | WILK Grzegorz | 3374 | RUN LOVING ANIMALS | RZESZÓW | Open M | 00:00:18 | 01:46:05 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
SOLAN Radek | 3322 | WARSZAWA | Open M | DNF | 01:46:09 DNF | ||||
75 | GORCZYCA Mariusz | 3098 | STRZYŻÓW | Open M | 00:00:38 | 01:47:55 | |||
76 | GRUCELA Sebastian | 3109 | RUN LOVING ANIMALS | KOLBUSZOWA | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:48:10 | ||
77 | ZAWADKA Darek | 3408 | WÓLKA MIŃSKA | Open M | 00:00:10 | 01:48:18 | |||
78 | BOŻEK Grzegorz | 3036 | DZIKIE ŻYCIE RUN TEAM | KROSNO | Open M | 00:00:04 | 01:48:33 | ||
79 | JURKOWSKI Szczepan | 3132 | SUSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | OSIELEC | Open M | 00:00:06 | 01:48:33 | ||
80 | SMYRAK Emil | 3321 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:17 | 01:48:59 | |||
81 | IRLA Arkadiusz | 3119 | ŁĘG TARNOWSKI | Open M | 00:00:27 | 01:49:35 | |||
82 | MICHNIAK Łukasz | 3238 | BYLE PRZED ŁYSYM | WOLA RZĘDZIŃSKA | Open M | 00:00:26 | 01:49:41 | ||
83 | KOŁODZIEJ Marcin | 3162 | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | Open M | 00:00:35 | 01:49:46 | |||
84 | BOGUSZ Konrad | 3031 | ŁĘG TARNOWSKI | Open M | 00:00:26 | 01:49:47 | |||
85 | TOMKIEWICZ Łukasz | 3356 | RZESZÓW | Open M | 00:00:28 | 01:49:57 | |||
86 | ORZECHOWSKI Robert | 3268 | ARKADIUSZ GARDZIELEWSKI RUNNING TEAM | RZESZÓW | Open M | 00:00:16 | 01:50:01 | ||
87 | GÓRSKI Bartosz | 3103 | KROSSKI REMSPORT | ODRZYKOŃ | Open M | 00:00:10 | 01:50:21 | ||
88 | KOSTKA Andrzej | 3173 | CUBE TEAM | KROŚCIENKO WYŻNE | Open M | 00:00:17 | 01:50:35 | ||
89 | NÝVLT Martin | 3257 | COLUMBIA MONTRAIL | ČESKÝ BROD | Open M | 00:00:35 | 01:54:51 | ||
90 | WYSOCKI Rafał | 3403 | KKM KALORYFER | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:27 | 01:54:54 | ||
91 | SPORNIAK Krzysztof | 3326 | TARGOWISKA | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:55:17 | |||
92 | BORYCKI Artur | 3035 | DĄBROWA TARNOWSKA | Open M | 00:00:23 | 02:06:47 | |||
93 | PIETRZAK Rafał | 3285 | PILAWA | Open M | 00:00:15 | 02:07:01 | |||
94 | KARCZMARCZYK Tomasz | 3147 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:31 | 02:07:01 | |||
95 | POWIERTOWSKI Adam | 3295 | CZERWONAK | Open M | 00:00:08 | 02:07:17 | |||
96 | WYJATEK Wojciech | 3402 | POZNAN | Open M | 00:00:08 | 02:07:21 | |||
97 | CZEMPIŃSKI Jan | 3056 | PIASECZNO | Open M | 00:00:29 | 02:07:22 | |||
98 | ZIOMBKA Kuba | 3414 | SIECHNICE | Open M | 00:00:19 | 02:07:24 | |||
99 | MILC Szymon | 3242 | JÓZEFÓW | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:07:40 | |||
100 | KOLASA Marcin | 3161 | MOTYCZ | Open M | 00:00:21 | 02:08:02 | |||
101 | NOWAK Maciej | 3253 | SUPERNOVA | KAŹMIERZ | Open M | 00:00:07 | 02:08:22 | ||
102 | BREWCZAK Maciej | 3039 | SAVE LIFE | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:05 | 02:08:27 | ||
103 | KOSOWSKI Seweryn | 3170 | LEGNICA | Open M | 00:00:16 | 02:08:36 | |||
104 | KOPERSKI Maciej | 3168 | KOPERSKI TEAM | LISIA GÓRA | Open M | 00:00:11 | 02:08:37 | ||
105 | STAŃCZUK Wojciech | 3331 | GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:19 | 02:08:47 | ||
106 | ZWIERZYŃSKI Roman | 3415 | LECĘ BO CHCĘ | LUTYNIA | Open M | 00:00:11 | 02:08:48 | ||
107 | WRÓBLEWSKI Borys | 3399 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:10 | 02:08:53 | |||
108 | MROCZKOWSKI Mateusz | 3246 | BESKO | Open M | 00:00:22 | 02:08:54 | |||
109 | NOGAJEWSKI Karol | 3252 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:30 | 02:08:56 | |||
110 | BUK Kamil | 3045 | RZESZÓW | Open M | 00:00:06 | 02:09:16 | |||
111 | PERLIŃSKI Mirosław | 3280 | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | TYCZYN | Open M | 00:00:25 | 02:09:17 | ||
112 | BABICKI Grzegorz | 3009 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | Open M | 00:00:30 | 02:09:26 | |||
113 | ZAWITKOWSKI Bartosz | 3411 | RZESZÓW | Open M | 00:00:16 | 02:09:30 | |||
114 | KOPCZA Dariusz | 3166 | ZDYNIA | Open M | 00:00:19 | 02:09:31 | |||
115 | OSTROWSKI Sławomir | 3269 | ŚWIDNIK | Open M | 00:00:06 | 02:09:32 | |||
116 | HOFMAN Piotr | 3115 | M.I.L.A. MASTERS IWICZNA LIFE ATHLETICS | NOWA IWICZNA | Open M | 00:00:39 | 02:09:40 | ||
117 | FIAŁKOWSKI Jan | 3073 | NIGHT RUNNERS | KÓRNIK | Open M | 00:00:12 | 02:09:41 | ||
118 | TADROWSKI Tomasz | 3351 | INOWROCŁAW | Open M | 00:00:19 | 02:09:41 | |||
119 | WOŹNIAKOWSKI Jan | 3388 | OPEL ACTIVE TEAM | GLIWICE | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:10:06 | ||
120 | BARTECKI Tomasz | 3019 | WROCŁAW | Open M | 00:00:09 | 02:10:14 | |||
121 | NIEMIRO Paweł | 3251 | JAGODOWO-KALINOWY TEAM | POLICE | Open M | 00:00:18 | 02:10:18 | ||
122 | OBERC Łukasz | 3260 | FINISZ RYMANÓW | RYMANÓW | Open M | 00:00:23 | 02:10:24 | ||
123 | POTOCKI Jakub | 3294 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:40 | 02:11:19 | |||
124 | CZACHOWSKI Michał | 3424 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:11:34 | |||
125 | ZAWADZKI Piotr | 3410 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:11 | 02:11:35 | |||
126 | NYKIEL Artur | 3256 | MYSŁOWICE | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:11:42 | |||
127 | ONDRUSZ Filip | 3266 | DUN LAOGHAIRE, CO. DUBLIN | Open M | 00:00:29 | 02:12:01 | |||
128 | BUJOCZEK Leszek | 3043 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:18 | 02:12:02 | |||
129 | JURYŚ Sławomir | 3133 | JSYSTEM | KROSNO | Open M | 00:00:34 | 02:12:07 | ||
130 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Kacper | 3381 | SWORDS ATHLETICS | LESZNO | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:12:14 | ||
131 | SZELĄG Piotr | 3341 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:32 | 02:12:37 | |||
132 | SERAFIN Sebastian | 3314 | SIMS | RYMANÓW | Open M | 00:00:28 | 02:17:27 | ||
133 | JELINSKI Sebastian | 3127 | IBM | WROCŁAW | Open M | 00:00:33 | 02:17:31 | ||
134 | ŻAK Grzegorz | 3417 | SPARTA | JASTKÓW | Open M | 00:00:34 | 02:17:35 | ||
135 | RYBIENIK Lech | 3310 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:11 | 02:17:47 | |||
136 | PIORUNKIEWICZ Lukasz | 3286 | DUBLIN | Open M | 00:00:30 | 02:18:08 | |||
137 | JAWORSKI Bartek | 3124 | PŁOCK | Open M | 00:00:24 | 02:18:17 | |||
138 | KLUŚ Sylwester | 3421 | MESMERIK RUNNERS | PIASECZNO | Open M | 00:00:37 | 02:18:55 | ||
139 | OZIMINA Samuel | 3270 | RYMANÓW | Open M | 00:00:27 | 02:19:01 | |||
140 | PATRYN Łukasz | 3277 | POGÓRZE ULTRA TRAIL | STRZYŻÓW | Open M | 00:00:37 | 02:19:12 | ||
141 | GRODZKI Tomasz | 3107 | POGÓRZE ULTRA TRAIL | STRZYŻÓW | Open M | 00:00:37 | 02:19:16 | ||
142 | JEMIOŁA Wojciech | 3128 | POGÓRZA ULTRA TRAIL | CZUDEC | Open M | 00:00:38 | 02:19:18 | ||
143 | EVANS Paul | 3070 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:12 | 02:19:34 | |||
144 | STABRAWA Marcin | 3328 | MYSŁOWICE | Open M | 00:00:23 | 02:19:50 | |||
145 | OLSZEWSKI Kamil | 3264 | MYSŁOWICE | Open M | 00:00:22 | 02:19:54 | |||
146 | KOZACZKA Włodzimierz | 3176 | GLIWICE | Open M | 00:00:36 | 02:20:26 | |||
147 | OLZACKI Piotr | 3265 | SZCZYTNO | Open M | 00:00:37 | 02:20:33 | |||
148 | KAMIŃSKI Łukasz | 3140 | MYSŁOWICE | Open M | 00:00:21 | 02:20:44 | |||
149 | FUS Jacek | 3084 | RZESZOW | Open M | 00:00:12 | 02:21:02 | |||
150 | KAZIMIERAK Kamil | 3150 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:16 | 02:21:24 | |||
151 | LEWKOWICZ Piotr | 3207 | WROCLAW | Open M | 00:00:19 | 02:21:43 | |||
152 | TYLMAN Radosław | 3360 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:37 | 02:21:43 | |||
153 | TYMBURSKI Michal | 3361 | SPARTA LUBLIN | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:01:46 | 02:22:07 | ||
154 | WOJTKOWIAK Łukasz | 3386 | BIEGACZAMATOR | POZNAŃ | Open M | 00:00:19 | 02:22:12 | ||
155 | ŚLUSARCZYK Tomek | 3348 | MUUKREACJE.PL | PIASEK | Open M | 00:00:34 | 02:22:26 | ||
156 | MATLAK Piotr | 3229 | VELUX | GNIEZNO | Open M | 00:00:11 | 02:22:35 | ||
157 | SZYMAŃSKI Mariusz | 3344 | MKB DREPTAK | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | Open M | 00:00:07 | 02:23:03 | ||
158 | SIĘCIO Kamil | 3316 | RZGÓW | Open M | 00:00:32 | 02:23:11 | |||
159 | WIŚNIEWSKI Adam | 3377 | SMĘTOWO GRANICZNE | Open M | 00:00:08 | 02:23:38 | |||
160 | BIELIŃSKI Michał | 3023 | BOCHNIA | Open M | 00:00:41 | 02:24:48 | |||
161 | BALEWSKI Robert | 3015 | BĘDZIN | Open M | 00:00:15 | 02:39:42 | |||
162 | MĄKOSA Konrad | 3234 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:06 | 02:39:57 | |||
163 | FELENCZAK Michał | 3072 | PIELGRZYMKA | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:40:08 | |||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 05:00:00 | |||||||||
164 | CHMIELEWSKI Marcin | 3048 | BIEGAM BEZ SPINY | ŚCINAWA | Open M | 00:00:20 | 02:51:38 | ||
165 | WESOŁOWSKI Adam | 3368 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Open M | 00:00:31 | 04:06:59 | |||
166 | ONUFROWICZ Michał | 3267 | ALE TEMPO | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:00 | |||
167 | BACZUK Jakub | 3012 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:00 | ||||
168 | BARCZENTEWICZ Przemysław | 3017 | KROSNO | Open M | 00:00:00 | ||||
169 | PISZCZYŃSKA Izabela | 3288 | BUKOWSKO | Open M | 00:00:00 | ||||
170 | VOISIN Guillaume | 3364 | GLIWICE | Open M | 00:00:00 | ||||
171 | KAMIŃSKI Marcin | 3141 | SFORA OJCA DYREKTORA | ANDRYCHÓW | Open M | 00:00:00 | |||
172 | MAZAN Piotr | 3003 | FINISZ RYMANÓW / #R | KROSNO | Open M | 00:00:01 | |||
173 | KNAPIK Sebastian | 3158 | BUTYJANA | BŁĘDOWA TYCZYŃSKA | Open M | 00:00:02 | |||
174 | GALUSKIN Alexey | 3087 | GRUPA NOMAX | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Open M | 00:00:02 | |||
175 | KACZKOWSKI Miłosz | 3134 | DĄBROWSKI TEAM | WAŁBRZYCH | Open M | 00:00:03 | |||
176 | STRZELCZAK Robert | 3332 | TRAIL IS OUR WAY TEAM / EUROVENT ATHLETICS | OPOLE | Open M | 00:00:04 | |||
177 | KUPIEC Dariusz | 3191 | MKB DREPTAK | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | Open M | 00:00:07 | |||
178 | ZIELONY Łukasz | 3413 | KOCZARGI STARE | Open M | 00:00:08 | ||||
179 | PODSIADŁY Maciej | 3289 | KS STASZEWSCY | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:08 | |||
180 | BACHURSKI Daniel | 3010 | ZADĄBROWIE | Open M | 00:00:09 | ||||
181 | KOPERSKI Dominik | 3167 | KOPERSKI TEAM | LISIA GÓRA | Open M | 00:00:11 | |||
182 | GAWRYSZEWSKI Michał | 3092 | GRANICA | Open M | 00:00:13 | ||||
183 | AOUTIN Mathieu | 3008 | WARSAW | Open M | 00:00:17 | ||||
184 | KOSOWSKI Maciej | 3171 | LEGNICA | Open M | 00:00:17 | ||||
185 | KARCZEWSKI Maciej | 3145 | ENDURANCE | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:18 | |||
186 | OBARZANOWSKI Michał | 3258 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:19 | ||||
187 | SORNAT Mariusz | 3323 | GLIWICE | Open M | 00:00:19 | ||||
188 | RESPONDEK Marcin | 3304 | LECYMY DURŚ / NOWAK TEAM | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Open M | 00:00:21 | |||
189 | ZAWADZKI Bartłomiej | 3409 | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | Open M | 00:00:22 | ||||
190 | PRAŻANOWSKI Mariusz | 3297 | ŁÓDŹ | Open M | 00:00:25 | ||||
191 | WOŹNIAK Mateusz | 3387 | PŁOCK | Open M | 00:00:25 | ||||
192 | KOSIŃSKI Tomasz | 3169 | EXTREME WAYS | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:29 | |||
193 | GAWEŁ Sebastian | 3090 | SPARTA LUBLIN | LUBLIN | Open M | 00:00:33 | |||
194 | KUŁAKOWSKI Piotr | 3190 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | Open M | 00:00:33 | ||||
195 | JANIEC Tomasz | 3120 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:34 | ||||
196 | STACHURSKI Paweł | 3329 | KRULOWIE ŻYCIA | KIEŁCZÓW | Open M | 00:00:35 | |||
197 | PIECYK Artur | 3283 | BLUE DOG | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:35 | |||
198 | SILCZUK Andrzej | 3318 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:36 | ||||
199 | SELWESTRUK Tomasz | 3313 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:39 | ||||
OBERC Grzegorz | 3259 | FINISZ RYMANOW | RYMANOW | Open M | DNF | DNF | |||
ŁAŻEŃSKI Łukasz | 3217 | ŚLEDZIEJOWICE | Open M | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 201 wynik(ów)