ŁEMKOWYNA ULTRA-TRAIL® 150
Łemkowyna Ultra-Trail
Organiser : Fundacja Ultra
Date : 2022-10-22
Place : Komańcza
Distance : 150 km
Map : Show
Registered : 359
Started : 312
Not finished : 103
Finished : 209
On the track : 0
Complete results :
Simplified :
Classification at splits: Start | 22.2km | 34km | 47.3km | 64.2km | 80.4km | 102.3km | 121km | 130km | 136.5km | Finish
Classifications acc. to categories: All | Open K | Open M
Classification by gross time. Unofficial results !!!
PlaceParticipantNumberClubCityNATCategoryMCatF/MKlasyfikacja ŁemkowieStart timeHańczowa
22.2km
Zdynia
34km
Bartne
47.3km
Przełęcz Hałbowska
64.2km
Chyrowa
80.4km
Iwonicz-Zdrój
102.3km
Puławy Górne
121km
Wilcze Budy
130km
Przybyszów
136.5km
Net
time
150km
Clock
time
150km
GapPace
min/km
Pace
km/h
                 
1JUREK Michał 115RMT TEAM PROWROCŁAWOpen M1M 100:00:0202:05:1003:31:3004:56:1006:55:1808:49:4311:29:3413:37:4614:39:1515:31:0817:06:28.5517:06:31.40 6:508,8
2FUDALI Bartosz 73NORDAN / WOLSZTYŃSKI KLUB BIEGOWYWOLSZTYNOpen M2M 200:00:0202:09:1603:41:5205:11:0007:17:1309:11:1611:59:1714:14:0915:17:0516:06:1317:41:38.4017:41:40.40+00:35:097:048,5
3KUBASIK Łukasz 161BARTOSZ GORCZYCA TEAMMAĆKÓWKAOpen M3M 300:00:0402:18:4403:51:1105:21:2407:26:0809:25:3612:11:5714:18:3715:21:0616:12:2417:58:13.3017:58:18.00+00:51:467:118,3
4SOWA Łukasz 289KATOWICEOpen M4M 400:00:0302:11:5703:46:1605:19:3107:27:2609:34:2812:42:0116:06:0116:58:2018:34:21.3018:34:24.80+01:27:537:258,1
5KRAWCZAK Paulina 1ATTIQ TEAM/BIEGUSIEM.PLPUŁAWYOpen K1K 100:00:0302:18:0003:53:3805:23:0207:32:5509:36:5912:37:3515:03:0716:14:0517:12:1218:58:33.8518:58:37.00+01:52:057:357,9
6ŁYJAK Błażej 180WROCŁAWOpen M5M 500:00:0302:09:1003:41:5305:11:0407:18:4409:22:4812:34:4115:04:4116:22:1817:30:4719:47:26.8019:47:30.70+02:40:597:547,6
7DROZD Michał 61DĄBRÓWKAOpen M6M 600:00:0302:17:0703:57:4405:39:4907:57:4910:12:2413:27:2615:54:3917:07:0018:01:3519:50:01.5519:50:05.10+02:43:337:567,6
8ADLER Łukasz 10LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERSWILKOWICEOpen M7M 700:00:1102:27:0304:10:0805:44:1108:00:2610:11:2013:19:0015:53:3017:08:1018:10:5919:58:35.2519:58:47.05+02:52:157:597,5
9ROPELEWSKI Tomasz 263NBR TEAMPOZNAŃOpen M8M 800:00:1502:33:0304:15:2005:51:2408:08:2310:20:5113:50:3716:17:3817:24:2818:21:0020:03:30.6020:03:46.05+02:57:148:017,5
10PALUCH Marek 230ULTRA BLATNIA CHARYTATYWNIE/ LIGA OBRONY PRZEMYTNIKÓW RZEŻUCHYJAWORZEOpen M9M 900:00:1802:14:1503:46:3805:19:0707:37:5209:51:5113:13:0015:51:4017:08:5118:11:0020:10:01.5520:10:20.30+03:03:488:047,4
11KOMRAUS Krzysztof 136PRESS GLASS - BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMYŁĄKAOpen M10M 1000:00:0502:14:3403:45:1205:12:4807:18:4709:26:2012:58:3015:58:1417:21:3718:47:5820:45:38.8020:45:43.80+03:39:128:187,2
12BUJAK Krzysztof 39PEPITKA TEAMKRAKOWOpen M11M 1100:00:0402:21:0804:06:3605:40:1807:57:5010:10:1713:24:0016:03:0417:32:1718:54:4621:03:07.5521:03:12.00+03:56:408:257,1
12SKOCZYLAS Adrian 8SKOCZYLIWLASY / STAY INSANEŚWIDNIKOpen M11M 1100:00:1002:27:5304:17:2905:49:5507:57:4510:10:0213:23:5416:02:5817:30:5418:54:4121:03:01.0521:03:12.00+03:56:408:257,1
14WANTUCH Marcin 6CHOJNIKOpen M13M 1300:00:0502:26:3304:09:2405:45:3308:03:4410:24:5314:00:3916:35:3117:52:1319:01:5621:15:23.3521:15:29.10+04:08:578:307,1
15BARTKOWSKI Mariusz 16GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAMMSZANOWOOpen M14M 1400:00:0502:15:2003:52:2705:30:0507:52:0610:08:4013:50:4016:50:4918:13:3619:23:0021:38:23.0021:38:28.00+04:31:568:396,9
16KRĘŻAŁEK Marcin 155WIETRZNOOpen M15M 1500:00:0302:25:3004:08:1405:51:3208:25:1810:47:2714:15:4117:08:3418:30:1419:40:4121:39:10.3521:39:13.35+04:32:418:396,9
17WYROBA Wojciech 344KRAKÓWOpen M16M 1600:00:1602:28:4004:14:3005:57:5508:27:4710:44:5514:06:4016:45:5318:19:1019:32:4621:47:51.5021:48:07.60+04:41:368:436,9
18PACZUSKI Michal 228LODZOpen M17M 1700:00:1802:47:3304:38:2006:22:4708:45:2411:09:4414:29:2017:10:0618:31:5719:41:3221:58:32.2521:58:50.40+04:52:198:476,8
19BIENIEK Damian 25AZYMUT TEAMPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIOpen M18M 1800:00:0902:26:0104:09:1805:46:5408:03:1210:25:0613:45:5019:23:0421:59:03.5021:59:13.40+04:52:428:476,8
20KULCZYK Marcin 164ULTRA WAY TEAMGDYNIAOpen M19M 1900:00:0402:24:4504:06:4905:44:4108:03:1010:22:5313:43:3616:42:0518:04:2519:23:1921:59:35.1021:59:39.80+04:53:088:476,8
21GAJOS Daniel 79GRUPA_LUKTRANSKRAKÓWOpen M20M 2000:00:1102:24:5504:09:5205:49:0008:11:0410:37:0814:02:1816:47:1118:05:3419:23:0522:00:01.4522:00:12.70+04:53:418:486,8
22SKWARA Marek 282RZESZÓWOpen M21M 2100:00:0302:29:4604:19:1408:29:0810:53:2914:15:4116:56:4318:19:2019:42:4122:28:16.6522:28:19.90+05:21:488:596,7
23ØDERUD Thomas 221SALOMON NORWAYKRISTIANSANDOpen M22M 2200:00:0202:26:4504:11:3105:52:1708:22:1610:50:4214:29:3617:20:3118:55:4220:13:5222:33:04.4022:33:06.40+05:26:359:016,7
24HJUKSE Gro Siljan 98SALAMON NORGEKONGSBERGOpen K2K 200:00:0202:24:1804:11:2705:52:2108:22:1010:50:3314:29:0817:20:3218:55:4720:13:4422:33:04.1022:33:06.65+05:26:359:016,7
25MĘDRYKOWSKI Damian 197SANDOMIERZOpen M23M 2300:00:0302:24:1104:10:2905:51:4708:21:1710:49:2714:29:3817:14:3818:50:1620:12:1322:34:51.8522:34:55.40+05:28:249:016,6
26REJ Mirosław 262BARTOSZ GORCZYCA TEAMMIELECOpen M24M 2400:00:1202:47:0204:43:0006:25:5308:50:5111:13:1014:50:3417:38:4219:07:1120:22:0422:41:57.9522:42:10.80+05:35:399:046,6
27KOSECKI Krzysztof 138NSZZFSGŁOSOSINA DOLNAOpen M25M 2500:00:1602:37:5304:32:2006:18:4508:49:0811:22:4714:47:2017:41:5619:01:0220:13:5022:43:12.9022:43:29.55+05:36:589:056,6
28BOGACZYK Krzysztof 30RÓWNEOpen M26M 2600:00:3002:36:3004:26:4606:09:2608:31:2511:01:1914:50:3717:49:0619:19:0520:35:4822:44:06.6522:44:37.55+05:38:069:056,6
29MÓJTA Grzegorz 208KOŁO BIEGAKOŁOOpen M27M 2700:00:1002:37:0604:24:0406:03:5008:28:3710:55:1114:54:5817:41:1619:11:5420:36:0522:47:54.3522:48:04.85+05:41:339:076,6
30CHOŁKA Michał 46RZESZÓWOpen M28M 2800:00:1002:40:1204:31:3906:15:0108:45:2411:14:0615:02:1318:02:3919:25:0520:38:5122:49:52.0522:50:02.25+05:43:309:076,6
31KARAMON Marcin 124OPOLEOpen M29M 2900:00:3002:33:0904:29:5006:40:3509:09:2811:30:5714:52:2717:48:2719:24:5020:38:1822:54:43.3022:55:14.05+05:48:429:096,5
32STEFANIAK Łukasz 292SZCZECINOpen M30M 3000:00:1802:37:0904:29:1406:13:2808:43:1211:10:0214:39:2717:34:1219:06:1720:28:4522:57:02.8522:57:21.30+05:50:499:106,5
33STRZELCZYK Mariusz 297PROJEKT1000UPGDYNIAOpen M31M 3100:00:1502:37:1004:28:5506:17:2008:51:0111:25:2515:09:3818:05:2919:45:1120:59:0523:04:51.4523:05:07.00+05:58:359:136,5
34HEJKRLÍK Jiří 97HEJAHEJTRAIL.CZNESOVICEOpen M32M 3200:00:1804:55:4606:40:2809:13:0211:47:0815:12:5218:11:2519:47:0121:03:3223:05:50.0023:06:08.75+05:59:379:146,5
35BIAŁAS Filip 21WROCŁAWOpen M33M 3300:00:0602:38:1204:26:1006:03:0908:27:1510:50:1314:06:5716:57:1118:23:4819:48:1323:08:56.3023:09:02.90+06:02:319:156,5
36FERSZT Piotr 68ULTRA WAY TEAMOLSZTYNOpen M34M 3400:00:0402:22:2105:49:1108:11:0710:37:2414:06:5916:56:4418:23:4819:48:3223:08:58.9523:09:03.05+06:02:319:156,5
37KALIN Wladyslaw 121UNISLAWOpen M35M 3500:00:3702:32:4704:26:4106:05:1208:38:0911:03:4515:06:2918:04:5719:53:3021:03:1123:11:09.1523:11:46.70+06:05:159:166,5
38KIEROŃSKI Robert 127NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKIOpen M36M 3600:00:0602:14:3003:50:1005:20:1507:38:2010:02:0613:23:5816:34:0518:06:4619:54:2723:15:22.9523:15:29.20+06:08:579:186,4
39PAWELCZAK Kazimierz 238BUNCLODYOpen M37M 3700:00:0302:29:5804:22:5106:00:5108:26:3010:52:4114:35:1617:38:4019:24:3520:39:1823:19:20.4523:19:23.50+06:12:529:196,4
40PAJDOSZ Rafał 229KB BIAŁA BIEGABIAŁA PODLASKAOpen M38M 3800:00:1702:42:2304:36:4906:27:2309:05:5111:34:1815:04:0317:57:1319:24:5720:40:4723:19:06.4023:19:23.65+06:12:529:196,4
41JANKOWSKI Sebastian 105COKE RUNNERSRADZYMINOpen M39M 3900:00:2302:45:1904:37:5406:20:4608:54:0111:28:5014:59:2917:58:0219:29:4720:43:5123:20:09.7023:20:33.25+06:14:019:206,4
42BUK Sławomir 40LESZNO LIMITS RUNNERSGOSTYŃOpen M40M 4000:00:1302:24:0404:19:3005:57:2908:26:1511:11:0914:58:5017:58:0719:30:0020:44:0023:20:21.0023:20:34.00+06:14:029:206,4
43SAMORAŃSKI Krzysztof 272ULTRA-SZCZĘŚCIEWYMYSŁÓWOpen M41M 4100:00:0402:33:5004:24:0706:09:2108:35:4911:02:4714:50:0618:02:2619:30:1020:52:0423:34:51.4023:34:56.15+06:28:249:256,4
44POLNY Daniel 250PASS RUNNING TEAMSANOKOpen M42M 4200:00:0402:35:5704:29:3906:09:5008:36:5711:00:3014:50:4217:48:5019:18:1320:38:5123:39:46.3023:39:51.20+06:33:199:276,3
45RYCERSKI Rafał 268DOMINIK GRZĄDZIEL TEAMCZAPLINEKOpen M43M 4300:00:1502:49:5204:52:5606:35:0509:05:3811:30:1115:10:1317:58:2119:33:5820:59:1923:40:18.3023:40:34.20+06:34:029:286,3
46KLONOWSKI Jacek 130GRODEKOpen M44M 4400:00:0702:36:1004:17:5006:00:1908:29:3411:22:0515:19:3818:02:1119:35:2720:59:2923:40:28.3023:40:35.60+06:34:049:286,3
47WYROBA Waldi 343KRAKÓWOpen M45M 4500:00:1502:29:1504:15:4205:58:0808:34:0211:04:5314:45:3817:52:2119:43:2821:19:3723:55:52.4523:56:07.75+06:49:369:346,3
48SZOSTEK Michał 306BORZĘTAOpen M46M 4600:00:1402:28:4004:14:3905:57:3908:27:3810:57:1914:36:1517:39:4219:43:2421:19:3523:55:53.4023:56:08.00+06:49:369:346,3
49STEPAK Włodzimierz 294KB AKTYWNI KONINRUDZICAOpen M47M 4700:00:0802:38:4304:29:1206:13:4808:57:2511:30:3615:14:0118:31:0620:10:0521:23:4523:56:44.7023:56:53.15+06:50:219:346,3
50OZIMKIEWICZ Radosław 227SKL STARGARD/KALMAR RUNNERSSTARGARDOpen M48M 4800:00:1702:24:4704:16:3106:01:1808:27:1611:09:1914:41:2518:03:4019:43:3621:08:2323:56:49.1523:57:06.85+06:50:359:346,3
51PTASZYŃSKA Wioletta 259STARE DŁUTOWOOpen K3K 300:00:0402:35:0004:24:5906:05:4008:38:3911:09:5514:45:5917:42:4919:16:1020:44:0423:57:32.2523:57:36.70+06:51:059:356,3
52BORÓWKA Ryszard 32GDYNIAOpen M49M 4900:00:0402:33:1804:24:0106:05:5508:37:4711:09:4014:35:1317:42:5619:16:0020:43:3623:57:32.6023:57:37.20+06:51:059:356,3
53ŻARNOWSKI Grzegorz 355GREGZARNOWSKI.PLZAGÓRZYCE DWORSKIEOpen M50M 5000:00:0802:59:4904:51:0406:38:0409:25:1311:55:4615:58:3819:06:2520:32:5722:21:4124:18:00.0024:18:08.40+07:11:379:436,2
54LIPIŃSKI Michał 173PRZEBIEGLI UNISŁAWUNISŁAWOpen M51M 5100:00:3702:32:5704:26:4406:05:1608:46:0611:17:3215:10:3718:12:5120:01:0521:33:2624:23:42.6524:24:19.95+07:17:489:456,1
55KOCIUBA Przemysław 132TT SZCZECINSZCZECINOpen M52M 5200:00:1602:34:0604:25:0006:01:4208:23:5011:12:3915:08:4918:14:5019:57:3921:29:0524:39:13.4524:39:30.15+07:32:589:516,1
56BUGA Piotr 38NOKIAWROCŁAWOpen M53M 5300:00:1102:32:5104:07:5805:55:4908:26:3310:59:5415:11:4818:41:4320:22:2021:52:0824:41:14.7024:41:26.10+07:34:549:526,1
57JANAS Kacper 101PUSZCZYK BUKOWYBEZRZECZEOpen M54M 5400:00:0402:38:5104:37:1406:27:2509:07:0911:49:3515:37:2418:46:1320:23:4321:52:2424:41:34.6524:41:38.85+07:35:079:526,1
58ZAKRZEWSKI Paweł 348PAWEŁ ZAKRZEWSKISZCZECINOpen M55M 5500:00:0302:42:3504:37:2006:27:3309:07:3811:50:0015:37:4018:46:1620:23:5121:52:2824:41:35.4524:41:39.35+07:35:079:526,1
59TRODLER Ulrich 318CITYLAUF-VEREIN DRESDENDRESDENOpen M56M 5600:00:0704:29:0006:13:1208:46:0311:21:0715:09:2218:14:4220:10:2021:52:0724:42:04.1024:42:11.85+07:35:409:526,1
59BUŁANOW Leszek 42HIPOLITÓWOpen M56M 5600:00:0902:35:0104:34:2506:23:4008:56:4111:38:3715:22:1718:41:4520:19:2121:52:0824:42:02.2524:42:11.85+07:35:409:526,1
61SZCZOTKA Paweł 303WARSZAWAOpen M58M 5800:00:1202:51:3204:47:0506:37:4909:19:5211:55:0415:48:5719:12:1720:49:4222:26:3725:03:38.2025:03:50.30+07:57:1810:016,0
62DAMPS Sylwester 56GOWINOOpen M59M 5900:00:3103:06:4005:04:5106:52:5809:24:5711:56:2215:58:0519:28:0121:20:3922:50:3525:03:25.3025:03:56.30+07:57:2410:016,0
63MARS Maksymilian 192TRAILRUNKRAKÓWOpen M60M 6000:00:1802:49:0904:47:1806:38:0209:13:3511:54:3516:04:3119:21:5821:02:4622:39:0325:04:19.9525:04:38.15+07:58:0610:016,0
64SMÓŁKOWSKI Marcin 287PROJEKT1000UPRUMIAOpen M61M 6100:00:1502:37:4804:28:5806:17:1508:50:5811:28:4715:38:0218:52:1220:55:4422:27:0325:15:48.3025:16:03.75+08:09:3210:065,9
65KRUSZEWSKI Filip 158POZNAŃOpen M62M 6200:00:2802:48:4004:51:2406:37:5509:19:3912:06:2415:56:1919:23:5721:20:3222:50:3425:21:18.6525:21:47.40+08:15:1610:085,9
66JĘDRASZEK Alicja 110TRAIL IS OUR WAYPABIANICEOpen K4K 400:00:1702:53:5904:55:2406:48:1109:31:3812:15:3616:05:3419:26:5221:08:1322:39:0925:22:00.1525:22:17.70+08:15:4610:085,9
67KUPIŃSKI Cezary 166MOCNA GRUPA CEZARAWROCŁAWOpen M63M 6300:00:1102:33:1904:23:4306:06:0008:44:2511:19:3015:12:3618:40:3220:37:4322:21:4725:22:25.7025:22:37.55+08:16:0610:085,9
68MOĆKO Jacek 205DSVZĄBKIOpen M64M 6400:00:0702:40:1204:34:1406:20:4608:56:4111:30:3215:28:2218:40:3020:29:2922:21:4425:27:39.3525:27:47.25+08:21:1510:115,9
69KUJAWA Maciej 163HQ MNC NESZCZECINOpen M65M 6500:00:3902:59:5404:52:2106:40:4009:22:4112:01:4515:58:0719:07:2520:53:3422:38:5225:36:23.8525:37:03.10+08:30:3110:145,9
70KRĘPA Daniel 154EXTREME WOLFDOBRAOpen M66M 6600:00:2702:45:4104:39:1806:31:5409:09:2411:50:4715:54:1419:32:5821:26:1823:16:4725:40:19.9525:40:47.05+08:34:1510:165,8
70MALEC Mariusz 185NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALESTARGARDOpen M66M 6600:00:2502:46:3604:42:2006:30:1809:09:3111:50:2815:57:3619:33:0921:26:3923:16:5425:40:21.5525:40:47.05+08:34:1510:165,8
72WOJCIECH Łukasz 335GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJOpen M68M 6800:00:0802:28:3704:40:1306:47:2709:23:4111:57:2615:59:0719:16:0620:48:1322:26:2825:49:30.2025:49:38.90+08:43:0710:195,8
73KUNCEWICZ Dariusz 165STAY INSANELUBLINOpen M69M 6900:00:0702:47:3804:41:3006:32:4909:13:0411:58:5716:05:4219:34:0821:22:0423:17:2125:51:46.5025:51:53.80+08:45:2210:205,8
74JĘDRZEJEWSKI Paweł 112BANDA GRUDNIA / STAY INSANENAŁĘCZÓWOpen M70M 7000:00:0702:47:4104:41:2306:32:4509:13:0011:58:5516:05:4219:34:1021:21:5323:17:1825:51:46.9025:51:53.90+08:45:2210:205,8
75POWAŁOWSKI Marcin 255GNIEZNOOpen M71M 7100:00:1602:50:1804:56:0306:50:3309:31:4312:07:5016:14:3519:34:2621:26:5223:17:1925:58:44.4525:59:01.10+08:52:2910:235,8
76PAPRZYCKI Rafał 235NBRTEAMPOZNAŃOpen M72M 7200:00:1903:02:3205:01:0407:18:1010:00:5512:36:3516:32:0319:40:2021:25:4623:16:5625:58:41.9025:59:01.30+08:52:2910:235,8
77KAROLCZAK Aleksander 125WARSZAWAOpen M73M 7300:00:3702:57:0405:01:2806:53:1909:50:5012:28:1016:37:4720:13:5322:12:2823:26:4826:06:49.5526:07:26.75+09:00:5510:265,7
78BEŁZ Tomasz 19KRAKÓWOpen M74M 7400:00:0402:25:0604:10:1205:50:1508:11:0510:40:1714:39:4918:12:1620:51:3722:50:5526:08:07.4026:08:11.50+09:01:4010:275,7
79DĘBSKA Marta 58ZIELONEBIEGANIE.PLPOLANYOpen K5K 500:00:0602:47:3204:44:2106:42:1309:31:4412:20:4416:21:3819:40:1621:17:3322:48:5926:14:13.5526:14:19.60+09:07:4810:295,7
80CZAPLIŃSKI Michał 52OSTROŁĘKAOpen M75M 7500:00:1603:04:0205:06:2307:02:2910:00:2612:57:1517:13:5722:02:5923:33:4526:14:16.3526:14:32.35+09:08:0010:295,7
81KARPIŃSKI Tomasz 126RUNFORYOURBEER!RZESZÓWOpen M76M 7600:00:0602:43:5304:44:3306:39:2209:17:5911:54:3915:58:3121:21:0023:33:4226:16:03.3026:16:09.35+09:09:3710:305,7
82MORAWA Mateusz 206LACHO TEAMRADZISZÓWOpen M77M 7700:00:0502:24:0704:06:4005:58:0208:51:5711:27:1115:56:3419:33:1321:32:3623:33:4526:17:38.0526:17:43.80+09:11:1210:315,7
83KUTNIK Mirosław 168NAJWIĘKSZY PRZEGRANYBIAŁA PODLASKAOpen M78M 7800:00:1302:41:3604:42:5606:37:2609:15:1611:52:1915:31:1718:50:3720:57:0022:50:4426:18:51.8526:19:05.25+09:12:3310:315,7
84KOZIEŁ Krzysztof 147BARANOWOOpen M79M 7900:00:0702:35:0904:25:0306:14:5008:57:5011:34:5315:38:3718:51:0720:57:0822:50:4726:18:59.3026:19:07.10+09:12:3510:315,7
85LISIECKI Tomasz 174TRZYNASTKA PLUSLUBOŃOpen M80M 8000:00:3502:41:1704:33:4006:20:4408:59:2211:41:0116:12:3619:47:3321:32:1023:33:2326:31:04.7526:31:40.10+09:25:0810:365,7
86KACZMARCZYK Paweł 117BIEGNĘ ZA WODZEMTARNOWSKIE GÓRYOpen M81M 8100:00:3803:14:5405:31:3007:22:1010:06:2712:42:4116:34:3720:13:3922:10:3722:50:3026:34:58.3526:35:36.70+09:29:0510:375,6
87BEDNARCZYK Gerard 18KRAKÓWOpen M82M 8200:00:0902:54:3205:08:5407:16:2110:02:4512:40:3016:55:4620:23:2022:20:4524:05:1226:36:20.8026:36:30.75+09:29:5910:385,6
88BUDZICH Wojciech 36KB TKKF PROMYK CIECHANÓWCIECHANÓWOpen M83M 8300:00:1302:50:2804:47:5706:41:3009:39:1512:36:2316:45:1920:30:5522:38:4224:05:4426:38:40.1526:38:54.00+09:32:2210:395,6
89MUSZYŃSKI Maciej 213MM POWER/KOLIBER TEAMKRAKÓWOpen M84M 8400:00:2202:49:3904:49:3006:55:4109:42:5612:24:1016:38:2520:07:2522:01:3623:51:0426:52:22.5526:52:44.75+09:46:1310:445,6
90TARNOWSKI Maciej 312MM POWER / KOLIBER TEAMKRAKÓWOpen M85M 8500:00:2302:49:4204:49:3206:55:4509:43:0312:24:1316:38:2420:07:4322:01:0023:51:0526:52:21.5526:52:44.90+09:46:1310:445,6
91SADOWSKA Jagoda 270#YOLOTEAMKRKKRAKÓWOpen K6K 600:00:0502:44:3104:38:0006:24:4108:58:2011:38:3415:39:5019:28:2421:36:0623:40:1427:01:07.4027:01:13.20+09:54:4110:485,6
92JANUSZEWSKI Karol 106BIEGAM U KOLESIGRODZICZNOOpen M86M 8600:00:1402:49:1404:55:3506:58:4709:43:2512:29:0416:48:4320:17:5822:27:2124:05:1527:03:47.0027:04:01.20+09:57:2910:495,5
93KALANDYK Wojciech 120TURLAM SIĘ DO METYBOGUCHWAŁAOpen M87M 8700:00:4003:00:0304:58:0506:54:4109:41:1512:38:0916:50:5020:25:0122:38:0724:16:4627:16:08.0027:16:48.00+10:10:1610:545,5
94POPŁAWSKI Piotr 251PGB SPORTOWA PACZKAŁOSICEOpen M88M 8800:00:1202:52:4604:58:1206:53:2109:41:4512:32:3816:44:1020:26:3122:20:5424:05:1527:16:53.3527:17:05.45+10:10:3410:545,5
94WOJNA Mikołaj 336MALIGNAPOZNAŃOpen M88M 8800:00:2202:47:1904:55:3306:56:4109:55:5212:38:3016:54:5020:23:0722:20:4024:05:0227:16:43.0027:17:05.45+10:10:3410:545,5
96SZOSTEK Filip 305JW 2420OLSZEWNICA STARAOpen M90M 9000:00:1902:49:0104:46:4806:38:3109:28:5612:30:4416:37:2720:26:1622:36:2724:17:0227:19:36.9527:19:56.35+10:13:2410:555,5
97PAŁKA Tomasz 232LUZYXRZESZÓWOpen M91M 9100:00:3303:03:4705:09:2507:09:0709:58:4212:49:1817:07:5520:40:4622:41:4524:21:4827:22:41.2527:23:14.70+10:16:4310:575,5
98FUS Maciej 75RZESZÓWOpen M92M 9200:00:3303:05:0505:12:3007:08:5909:59:3212:50:2417:07:5320:40:4822:41:4224:21:4927:22:41.6527:23:14.80+10:16:4310:575,5
99RADYK Jakub 260PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZAPRZEMYŚLOpen M93M 9300:00:0602:45:0904:45:4806:40:3409:32:0112:29:0516:57:0020:29:3422:41:3424:27:5427:41:32.4527:41:39.30+10:35:0711:045,4
100BIADASZ Andrzej Michał 20POLITECHNIKA POZNAŃSKAPOZNAŃOpen M94M 9400:00:2003:02:3005:05:5307:18:1310:15:1512:57:2416:56:2620:29:1722:41:2524:27:3927:41:18.4527:41:39.35+10:35:0711:045,4
101KIEZIK Anna 128PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAMOLSZTYNOpen K7K 700:00:0702:51:2105:01:0206:57:3309:48:4412:45:1816:58:0822:41:4024:27:5827:41:31.7527:41:39.55+10:35:0811:045,4
102BLICHARZ Artur 28OŁPINYOpen M95M 9500:00:2403:03:1705:05:5907:02:3009:56:0312:56:0617:11:5222:59:5124:36:4927:41:26.5027:41:51.40+10:35:2011:045,4
103NICPOŃ Sebastian 218PATOBIEGACZEPIŁAOpen M96M 9600:00:1203:00:4505:10:1807:11:3610:07:3013:06:1417:24:2421:02:0023:00:0624:37:0727:43:42.9027:43:54.95+10:37:2311:055,4
104BALON Piotr 13U(L)TRA BAKOMATKROSNOOpen M97M 9700:00:0602:43:0504:48:2806:50:2309:40:1712:33:0316:54:5120:34:3522:38:4724:29:3427:48:47.5527:48:53.90+10:42:2211:075,4
105BZOWSKI Michał 44TRAILRUNKRAKÓWOpen M98M 9800:00:1802:49:0704:47:2206:41:1509:40:2612:28:1917:18:3320:50:2223:32:5125:15:2627:48:36.0527:48:54.25+10:42:2211:075,4
106BLASZKE Beata 27BIEGAJ Z TRENERAMIGLIWICEOpen K8K 800:00:2802:45:1105:03:5707:02:3109:59:1112:50:5317:04:2720:44:2722:53:1725:04:5428:01:01.3528:01:30.20+10:54:5811:125,4
107PIECUCH Karolina 242KRAKÓWOpen K9K 900:00:1402:52:5105:01:4507:01:1809:59:1313:03:5217:24:0120:57:1323:09:2625:05:0628:03:49.6028:04:03.75+10:57:3211:135,3
108DZIADOSZ Jerzy 64ONEMANTEAMDĘBICAOpen M99M 9900:00:2802:52:4404:57:1106:49:4509:34:3812:29:1317:04:2920:45:3623:09:4025:05:0228:05:21.9028:05:49.90+10:59:1811:145,3
109DOLATA Krzysztof 59SOCIOS SILESIAGLIWICEOpen M100M 10000:00:0603:07:0805:27:2307:23:2710:50:1013:29:3017:29:1121:01:5923:09:3825:05:2128:05:43.0528:05:50.00+10:59:1811:145,3
110MIETŁA Mateusz 200KSS JPIIWRZĄSOWICEOpen M101M 10100:00:2303:03:3205:06:5707:00:4909:53:0812:46:0317:34:1921:03:1623:09:2325:05:0228:05:27.0528:05:50.70+10:59:1911:145,3
111SMOLIŃSKI Piotr 286KULESZÓWKAOpen M102M 10200:00:1802:59:5005:09:1107:12:2010:02:4912:56:4317:23:5721:02:4123:23:2825:15:2928:25:40.8028:25:59.75+11:19:2811:225,3
112BOREK Robert 31THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIEŚWIECIEOpen M103M 10300:00:3603:01:4505:12:4707:01:1309:49:0212:35:2216:55:1520:45:5622:53:5225:04:5528:28:24.6028:29:00.80+11:22:2911:235,3
113SIWIEC Stanisław 279RZESZÓWOpen M104M 10400:00:0502:40:2904:47:2606:41:0709:26:2012:18:3916:44:1720:55:4123:24:1325:22:2028:36:40.0028:36:45.60+11:30:1411:265,2
114GRZYBOWSKA Karolina 92GRANDAUTOCZERMINOpen K10K 1000:00:0902:50:1604:54:3806:52:1409:34:5312:18:4416:40:4823:24:1925:22:2228:36:36.7528:36:45.75+11:30:1411:265,2
115STANIO Arkadiusz 290ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM / BIEGAM W RZESZOWIERZESZÓWOpen M105M 10500:00:0702:38:3704:32:4306:17:3109:00:5211:50:1116:37:1820:15:3223:24:0425:16:1828:36:38.7028:36:45.85+11:30:1411:265,2
116LEWANDOWSKI Janusz 172KS SPRINT BIELSKO-BIAŁATARNOWSKIE GÓRYOpen M106M 10600:00:1603:07:3805:23:2507:26:2910:20:0313:18:0117:39:5221:30:4123:41:2125:36:3828:37:04.1528:37:20.90+11:30:4911:265,2
117DWORNICKI Kamil 63FREE RUNWROCŁAWOpen M107M 10700:00:2602:47:3604:38:5906:27:4709:14:5011:56:2316:02:2519:51:0022:46:0924:38:4928:37:51.9028:38:18.20+11:31:4611:275,2
118NOWOMIEJSKI Marcin 219PROGRESMIŃSK MAZOWIECKIOpen M108M 10800:00:1503:02:5505:11:1207:09:5609:58:3712:48:5017:13:2820:57:4222:53:3925:05:1928:38:12.1028:38:27.25+11:31:5511:275,2
119ŚWIERCZEK Grzegorz 311JURA.PLZAWIERCIEOpen M109M 10900:00:2703:12:0105:24:2807:26:1110:23:3913:17:1217:36:3221:30:2923:41:1725:36:3228:45:02.5028:45:30.20+11:38:5811:305,2
120CISEK Piotr 50FINISZ RYMANÓWRYMANÓWOpen M110M 11000:00:3403:00:3505:17:1107:18:5710:25:0113:31:4418:35:5622:20:0324:25:1526:02:4428:47:44.5528:48:19.05+11:41:4711:315,2
121ŁYCZKO Anna 179STOBIERNAOpen K11K 1100:00:0502:57:3505:02:1106:57:2509:53:4913:03:4118:01:1124:23:5626:13:0329:02:45.6529:02:51.10+11:56:1911:375,2
122DZISZKIEWICZ Grzegorz 66BIELSKO BIAŁAOpen M111M 11100:00:2903:21:2205:40:2707:48:1610:43:1613:33:4117:30:0921:00:2523:52:2725:45:1629:05:10.5529:05:39.70+11:59:0811:385,2
123KOSTERA Tomasz 141VEGE RUNNERSWARSZAWAOpen M112M 11200:00:1202:47:3104:53:1706:53:4009:56:2012:50:5617:27:2121:40:5723:46:0725:50:1929:08:07.4529:08:20.00+12:01:4811:395,1
124MORCINEK Marcin 207BLUSZCZAWOJASZÓWKAOpen M113M 11300:00:2703:02:1505:17:5907:22:2610:13:3413:08:3717:39:5921:40:4323:45:5025:50:1729:07:53.1029:08:20.45+12:01:4911:395,1
125LADRA Ryszard 169KKM KALORYFERKRAKÓWOpen M114M 11400:00:3103:14:4505:39:0307:44:5510:51:0614:10:5318:42:2122:28:1724:37:4926:13:0129:07:59.4529:08:31.15+12:01:5911:395,1
126ŁUKASZEK Artur 178LUBARTÓWOpen M115M 11500:00:3003:08:4005:28:3907:30:0010:45:3514:01:3518:39:0022:32:0124:47:2729:13:51.4029:14:21.50+12:07:5011:415,1
127MALESA Radosław 186ULTRASYLESZKOWICEOpen M116M 11600:00:2803:08:4005:28:3607:31:2710:45:3414:01:4018:39:0119:47:5224:47:2326:28:2429:13:53.1029:14:21.85+12:07:5011:415,1
128FRYSIAK Artur 71WIELUŃ ULTRAWIELUŃOpen M117M 11700:00:1303:05:0005:25:3107:25:3410:31:1713:31:2818:01:4622:02:5524:23:3726:13:1129:21:13.9529:21:27.65+12:14:5611:445,1
129BIEGAJ Arkadiusz 23SKARŻYSKI DZIKISKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNAOpen M118M 11800:00:3502:57:0205:14:1207:11:5110:07:0413:18:3818:06:1922:02:5124:23:1826:12:3529:20:52.1529:21:27.85+12:14:5611:445,1
130BARTNIAK Daria 17NO LIMITS TRAILSTARA WIEŚOpen K12K 1200:00:1202:49:4705:01:1406:57:5509:58:5913:11:2917:52:4422:05:2424:34:3326:20:0829:22:20.4529:22:32.65+12:16:0111:445,1
131ZIELIŃSKI Sławek 350DZIKITIMRZESZÓWOpen M119M 11900:00:0402:37:1804:45:4706:57:3110:11:1013:29:5718:18:3022:02:2224:24:0226:13:1429:32:23.9529:32:28.35+12:25:5611:485,1
132OLESIAK Arkadiusz 222BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE / PKO BPWARSZAWAOpen M120M 12000:00:1903:15:0205:29:2807:36:1310:38:3813:44:0918:20:2222:04:4024:23:3326:12:3529:35:54.0529:36:13.15+12:29:4111:505,1
133WIECZOREK Agata 330TARNOBRZEGOpen K13K 1300:00:2702:51:2604:57:1806:58:3910:13:2913:08:4718:07:2822:14:0724:47:2726:29:1229:37:46.8529:38:14.25+12:31:4211:515,1
134WALKOWIAK Dariusz 325ŁÓDŹOpen M121M 12100:00:2803:00:4505:08:3007:12:1810:22:0713:28:5418:19:4822:27:0524:47:4926:29:0829:42:22.0029:42:50.00+12:36:1811:525,0
135KOWALCZYK Aleksander 142DZIAŁOSZYCEOpen M122M 12200:00:1203:06:0105:30:4907:22:3210:34:5113:32:0318:01:3824:52:4229:47:51.3029:48:03.95+12:41:3211:555,0
136KRUKAR Wojtek 157RYMANÓW ZDRÓJOpen M123M 12300:00:3502:53:0605:16:4907:19:3010:17:2013:29:3018:38:2422:57:1725:06:3126:47:2329:47:55.2529:48:30.65+12:41:5911:555,0
137OSTANSKI Artur 226LELYSTADOpen M124M 12400:00:3503:00:1205:07:1807:09:3110:05:3713:08:0417:52:1922:29:2924:58:1726:28:0529:47:55.4029:48:31.00+12:41:5911:555,0
138SLETTVOLD TELLEFSEN Beathe 284SALOMON NORGESTJORDALOpen K14K 1400:00:0302:50:1605:08:4507:09:4810:22:4213:34:3618:17:4122:27:4024:58:4426:29:2829:48:27.5529:48:31.15+12:41:5911:555,0
139MIELNIK Krzysztof 199LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERSLIPNOOpen M125M 12500:00:1202:54:5905:05:4007:02:1509:51:3712:59:5317:31:3921:52:4024:09:3226:13:0129:51:26.0029:51:38.15+12:45:0611:565,0
140MALISZEWSKA Malwina 187GDYNIAOpen K15K 1500:00:0802:51:1405:01:0706:57:4509:49:0512:44:3017:08:0120:55:4423:31:0125:54:1429:54:53.3529:55:01.45+12:48:3011:575,0
141PODOLSKI Marek 247BIEGAMYRAZEM.PLGDYNIAOpen M126M 12600:00:0902:56:5205:04:1806:58:2009:50:3112:54:4417:19:0421:01:0923:31:0325:54:0629:54:53.3029:55:02.60+12:48:3111:575,0
142JĘDRZEJCZAK Wojciech 111ŁÓDŹOpen M127M 12700:00:2403:11:4505:30:5107:37:0810:44:5913:53:3119:02:2425:31:4227:14:1830:26:15.4530:26:40.05+13:20:0812:104,9
143KOŁODZIEJSKI Jarek 134ZDZISŁAW I GRAŻYNAPOZNAŃOpen M128M 12800:00:2103:04:0805:31:0307:37:1410:45:0013:53:2419:02:2622:59:3425:31:4427:14:3330:26:19.0030:26:40.60+13:20:0912:104,9
144KOŁODZIEJSKI Ariel 135TEAM KARAŚOŻARÓW MAZOWIECKIOpen M129M 12900:00:0003:12:1405:31:1307:37:3110:45:1313:53:4819:02:4822:59:5425:32:1027:13:2830:26:43.8030:26:43.80+13:20:1212:104,9
145KLONOWSKI Sławomir 129WAŁCZOpen M130M 13000:00:1602:53:4805:08:0407:09:4410:34:4414:17:3319:04:0023:45:0326:13:1328:05:3130:39:30.9030:39:47.20+13:33:1512:154,9
146JASKULA Bartosz 107WARSZAWAOpen M131M 13100:00:1403:02:1405:06:4907:03:0210:03:2713:01:0317:40:0721:52:3624:35:1326:38:2730:40:38.3530:40:52.95+13:34:2112:164,9
147STRAŚ Jarosław 296KRAKÓWOpen M132M 13200:00:1302:38:0004:26:3806:13:0309:15:0912:26:0617:29:3021:38:3924:04:2726:17:2930:43:23.4530:43:37.15+13:37:0512:174,9
148SZKOŁA-ŚNIEŻEK Agnieszka 304PRZYSZŁAM POPATRZEĆKRAKÓWOpen K16K 1600:00:2903:22:4105:46:2007:53:4711:00:3214:08:2318:48:5622:46:2125:16:5427:08:4530:43:43.0530:44:12.85+13:37:4112:174,9
149WYSOKIŃSKI Jerzy 345ORANGE POLSKABIAŁA PODLASKAOpen M133M 13300:00:2503:06:3205:21:3507:36:5610:53:0213:49:4018:32:2322:46:2625:17:0327:08:4330:43:47.8030:44:13.00+13:37:4112:174,9
150ZIMNIEWICZ Jacek 352SZCZYTNIKIOpen M134M 13400:00:3103:17:0305:38:3907:49:0710:58:5614:07:4518:57:1823:13:5825:31:2227:14:4630:51:47.9530:52:19.25+13:45:4712:204,9
151NALEPA Maciek 215NOWY SĄCZOpen M135M 13500:00:3102:57:5605:14:5207:18:3910:24:4813:27:1118:30:2522:58:0725:31:2527:18:1230:51:48.5530:52:19.60+13:45:4812:204,9
152RYBARCZYK Ilona 267KOŁO BIEGAKOŁOOpen K17K 1700:00:0902:46:1804:49:0606:51:2809:49:5112:57:4517:44:5622:04:3924:49:4126:55:0130:52:36.3030:52:45.55+13:46:1412:214,9
153TYŚ Radek 322NOWA RUDA BIEGANOWA RUDAOpen M136M 13600:00:1102:48:5004:53:0806:56:2610:02:1713:00:2317:34:4322:04:3424:49:4426:54:5930:52:34.8530:52:45.85+13:46:1412:214,9
154SIWA Kinga 277BRENNAOpen K18K 1800:00:2403:02:4505:07:5807:08:3110:07:2513:13:0118:17:5823:02:3825:45:5127:30:0430:55:03.6030:55:28.15+13:48:5612:224,9
155JÓZEFKO Arkadiusz 114KASZËBËGDYNIAOpen M137M 13700:00:1602:50:4604:48:3706:33:5909:24:4112:29:4922:02:4024:46:5826:42:3430:55:12.3530:55:28.50+13:48:5712:224,9
156FUKS Szymon 74MCBIEGACZEWARSZAWAOpen M138M 13800:00:0502:33:4604:29:2106:34:1509:26:2412:29:5817:27:4422:02:4924:47:1226:42:5030:55:23.8530:55:28.85+13:48:5712:224,9
157KOZICZAK Katarzyna 145WROCŁAWOpen K19K 1900:00:2303:05:2805:23:2307:22:5910:48:0114:05:0725:48:5227:53:3030:57:05.3030:57:29.00+13:50:5712:224,8
158MILEWSKI Mateusz 203ASSECO ACTIVE TEAMMROZYOpen M139M 13900:00:1303:03:0105:22:0207:23:3210:40:5113:54:3819:14:0023:15:2225:49:0727:53:4231:07:17.4531:07:31.00+14:00:5912:264,8
159GRZYWA Kinga 94PORUNNE FURGANIEGROJECOpen K20K 2000:00:2003:06:3305:19:1507:26:0610:35:5113:44:5818:35:5523:00:0425:31:1527:30:0531:11:53.2531:12:13.30+14:05:4112:284,8
160MUCHA Adam 212BYTOMOpen M140M 14000:00:1903:06:2005:19:0607:22:3910:31:5613:39:1218:34:3723:00:0425:31:1127:30:0131:11:54.0531:12:13.70+14:05:4212:284,8
161MARCZEWSKI Maciej 191KIELCEOpen M141M 14100:00:1702:54:2805:10:1607:12:3510:15:1113:20:4518:39:0323:01:0325:44:4127:45:2231:30:20.7031:30:38.10+14:24:0612:364,8
162JANGAS Andrzej 102KRZYŻÓWKIOpen M142M 14200:00:3203:07:4505:39:4407:45:2410:53:4414:09:5119:28:0923:45:0826:13:1928:05:0731:30:42.0031:31:14.00+14:24:4212:364,8
163MIELECKI Maciej 198FAT&FURIOUSWARSZAWAOpen M143M 14300:00:1005:11:1906:59:3909:56:1512:48:4817:59:4722:49:1226:12:1928:20:3431:31:50.3531:32:01.25+14:25:2912:364,8
164HRABEC Michal 100RUNNING2.CZ/COLUMBIAPRAHAOpen M144M 14400:00:2003:00:4705:32:4007:57:3510:57:3314:24:0719:38:1223:45:2226:52:2228:42:4331:50:04.2031:50:24.25+14:43:5212:444,7
165SKORUPA Tomasz 281AGB TORFYŁÓDŹOpen M145M 14500:00:1703:03:4805:14:2107:15:3510:20:1813:39:2018:34:2822:58:0826:37:3128:46:4932:02:01.5032:02:18.60+14:55:4712:484,7
166PTASZYŃSKA Eliza 258PNBPOZNAŃOpen K21K 2100:00:2203:11:4905:31:2307:37:1710:46:1413:53:5219:02:3323:06:1026:20:5628:25:2032:04:06.9532:04:29.70+14:57:5812:494,7
167RATAJCZAK Joanna 261PNBPOZNAŃOpen K22K 2200:00:2003:11:4705:31:0807:37:1710:45:3713:53:5119:02:3323:05:2326:20:3628:23:3632:04:09.9532:04:30.00+14:57:5812:494,7
168WOJTKOWIAK Renata 338PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWOPOZNAŃOpen K23K 2300:00:2003:11:4505:31:1207:37:2210:46:1313:53:4819:02:3523:06:1026:20:5528:25:1732:04:09.5032:04:30.30+14:57:5812:494,7
169GOŁDA Paweł 86KRAKÓWOpen M146M 14600:00:0502:46:5304:55:1506:56:4010:00:4213:10:3818:50:1823:45:5727:01:1529:05:5632:05:50.6532:05:55.70+14:59:2412:504,7
170MROWIEC Jakub 210KRAKÓWOpen M147M 14700:00:0602:46:5404:55:1106:56:4310:00:3813:10:3418:50:1823:45:5527:01:1229:05:5332:05:49.6532:05:55.90+14:59:2412:504,7
171KACZOR Miłosz 119KG TRAWERSSANDOMIERZOpen M148M 14800:00:3203:17:1705:38:1507:41:0511:02:3414:25:1119:34:3723:32:2726:20:3728:24:2432:06:09.1032:06:41.75+15:00:1012:504,7
172PTAK Adam 257PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWOPOZNAŃOpen M149M 14900:00:2103:11:5405:31:2707:43:0710:57:2214:31:5219:34:4823:32:4026:20:4628:23:4432:06:37.1032:06:58.80+15:00:2712:504,7
173SKŁODOWSKI Piotr 280BRYGADA RRRADZYMINOpen M150M 15000:00:3802:59:4005:01:5607:15:2410:16:1513:27:3917:51:4822:30:4125:33:2227:52:4032:09:13.0532:09:51.05+15:03:1912:514,7
174GADOMSKI Radosław 76ŻÓRAWSKI TEAMWARSZAWAOpen M151M 15100:00:0902:44:3604:51:2206:48:4109:41:4212:41:1317:48:0622:31:0425:33:5227:53:0532:09:50.0032:09:59.30+15:03:2712:514,7
175COP Anna 51SUMT / DAV SEKCJA KATOWICKAKATOWICEOpen K24K 2400:00:2802:54:3605:00:1707:03:4210:02:1413:25:3519:08:5524:41:0227:01:3828:56:2132:29:45.1032:30:13.95+15:23:4212:594,6
176CICHOWSKI Grzegorz 48GDAŃSKOpen M152M 15200:00:2103:24:5305:54:5608:06:1211:32:5315:00:4020:12:2324:46:1627:03:2828:56:2632:29:59.3032:30:20.50+15:23:4912:594,6
177GASIECKI Andrzej 81PIASKOWY DZIADEKSZCZECINOpen M153M 15300:00:1503:00:4505:16:3007:32:2710:56:3114:22:1719:54:1627:01:5328:55:5632:30:05.6532:30:21.20+15:23:4913:004,6
178BRZEZIŃSKI Cezary 35AKADEMIA NAUK STOSOWANYCH STEFANA BATOREGOZGIERZOpen M154M 15400:00:2303:15:2905:39:3507:45:3611:13:2414:34:3519:52:2724:45:5027:01:4829:01:2732:30:05.4032:30:29.05+15:23:5713:004,6
179SZUSTER Karol 307KOSTERA TEAMMIEDZIANA GÓRAOpen M155M 15500:00:1602:51:0304:51:1006:34:1509:05:3211:35:3715:36:0618:44:4620:36:5022:26:5832:38:05.6032:38:22.00+15:31:5013:034,6
180DOŁĘGA Anna 60ZABIEGANA MAMABIAŁYSTOKOpen K25K 2500:00:2403:28:1306:04:0108:23:5411:49:4115:06:2620:24:4025:25:3427:37:1729:44:4132:41:46.2532:42:10.50+15:35:3913:044,6
181PAŚNIK Dariusz 237LUBLINOpen M156M 15600:00:2103:03:0405:19:5807:21:0710:30:5213:47:1118:56:1523:20:4926:20:4028:29:3932:45:05.1032:45:26.60+15:38:5513:064,6
182FRANCZYK Robert 70CIESZYNOpen M157M 15700:00:1803:07:4905:29:2307:27:3610:37:1413:55:4418:51:5023:21:2026:20:3928:29:5332:45:08.5032:45:27.15+15:38:5513:064,6
183TOMASZEWSKI Michał 316BIEG OPOLSKIOPOLEOpen M158M 15800:00:3102:57:0505:05:3007:02:5210:17:0413:24:0118:31:0123:20:4426:20:1428:29:3732:44:56.2032:45:27.80+15:38:5613:054,6
183CHOMIAK Katarzyna 47JEDLINA-ZDRÓJOpen K26K 2600:00:2603:02:0305:20:0307:25:1110:32:5113:47:1018:55:0323:21:0826:20:2928:29:4732:45:01.0032:45:27.80+15:38:5613:064,6
185KOSTERA Katarzyna 140VEGE RUNNERSWARSZAWAOpen K27K 2700:00:1303:06:5905:28:2707:34:3811:01:3214:22:1019:39:1627:27:4029:44:4532:45:30.3032:45:43.30+15:39:1113:064,6
186BARAN Grzegorz 14NAPIERAJJAKBYNIEBYŁOJUTRA SQUADOLSZTYNOpen M159M 15900:00:2003:08:5405:17:0807:21:5310:28:4914:04:1519:54:1225:13:2727:38:3629:44:4032:50:13.1032:50:34.00+15:44:0213:084,6
187DERSLEY Stephen 57POZNANOpen M160M 16000:00:3503:36:4006:09:0108:31:5912:06:1215:48:1020:57:3725:25:2127:37:1129:44:2832:55:18.9032:55:54.75+15:49:2313:104,6
188BIAŁY Jakub 22HYCOKCHORZÓWOpen M161M 16100:00:3403:16:5505:28:3807:33:0310:32:5013:38:1218:18:1122:53:1126:17:5328:34:5032:59:16.2532:59:50.50+15:53:1913:114,5
189LITEWKA Jacek 175WIELKA WIEŚOpen M162M 16200:00:3303:16:0205:53:3108:04:2611:35:1015:01:4420:30:5328:10:0530:02:1933:19:38.1533:20:11.40+16:13:4013:194,5
190KRZYZIŃSKA Sylwia 160DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKIGRODZISK MAZOpen K28K 2800:00:1103:16:3305:58:3608:06:3611:30:5414:47:2720:23:1225:11:5728:10:3730:02:2533:19:59.7533:20:11.50+16:13:4013:194,5
191BODNAR Adrian 29SANOKOpen M163M 16300:00:2903:06:5005:28:1407:34:2411:01:1614:22:0619:38:5924:23:4527:27:2429:44:3833:22:36.9533:23:06.50+16:16:3513:214,5
192BUDZISZ Rajmund 37CRAWLEYOpen M164M 16400:00:2303:05:1605:30:2207:34:3310:50:3214:20:2819:28:1825:43:4328:43:3730:45:0233:24:51.8033:25:15.50+16:18:4413:214,5
193KÓZKA Przemo 149NBR TEAMSKÓRZEWOOpen M165M 16500:00:2103:31:3106:06:4308:25:5112:03:2415:21:0521:00:3026:05:4828:59:1630:26:5433:34:07.7533:34:29.05+16:27:5713:254,5
194POCHYLSKI Przemysław 246ZGRUPKA TEAMLUBOŃOpen M166M 16600:00:2003:31:3006:06:3808:25:5112:03:4315:21:1121:00:2926:05:2528:59:2630:25:1033:34:11.2033:34:31.20+16:27:5913:254,5
195TYMOSZUK Michał 320KB BIAŁA BIEGABIAŁA PODLASKAOpen M167M 16700:00:2703:16:5605:41:0307:49:1610:59:0314:18:4019:37:3524:33:4227:57:2530:16:2433:37:41.8033:38:09.50+16:31:3813:274,5
196KUŚMIERCZYK Piotr 167ULTRARADOMSKO / ROZBIEGAJMY RADOMSKORADOMSKOOpen M168M 16800:00:3303:04:0105:26:0407:28:5510:41:3614:09:4519:34:5224:47:0427:39:5229:51:1833:41:15.0533:41:48.25+16:35:1613:284,5
197KOWALCZYK Marek 143ROZBIEGAJMY RADOMSKO/ULTRA RADOMSKORADOMSKOOpen M169M 16900:00:3205:25:5907:29:0310:41:5214:12:2019:35:0224:47:0327:39:5729:52:5733:41:16.8033:41:49.20+16:35:1713:284,5
198CIEŚLIK Kapitan 49ROZBIEGAJMY RADOMSKORADOMSKOOpen M170M 17000:00:3203:03:5805:26:0807:29:0010:41:5514:10:2519:35:0324:47:1227:40:3529:53:4633:41:16.6033:41:49.45+16:35:1813:284,5
199JANIK Mariusz 104KRAKÓWOpen M171M 17100:00:1703:05:1405:51:0408:12:0511:52:5315:22:5920:49:5026:00:3828:43:3130:45:0033:48:13.6533:48:31.35+16:41:5913:314,4
200JANIK Joanna 103KRAKÓWOpen K29K 2900:00:1703:05:1305:50:4608:12:1011:53:0015:23:1520:49:5026:01:3228:43:3730:45:0333:48:13.7033:48:31.45+16:42:0013:314,4
201WAPA Marek 326BIAŁA PODLASKAOpen M172M 17200:00:0003:06:5605:22:0507:37:2410:55:1014:33:3225:57:4828:58:1430:45:2334:05:35.0034:05:35.00+16:59:0313:384,4
202MASZEWSKA-WACH Mariola 193RAWA MAZOWIECKAOpen K30K 3000:00:2903:28:2106:02:2808:28:5912:03:0615:41:4721:26:1826:12:0729:06:0631:10:1234:09:02.1534:09:32.05+17:03:0013:394,4
203KRASIŃSKI Tomasz 150JÓZEFÓW NAD WISŁĄOpen M173M 17300:00:0602:50:2005:19:0207:39:3610:43:4814:32:0321:30:1928:11:2730:26:2031:41:4534:13:52.5034:13:58.80+17:07:2713:414,4
204SULEJ Michał 299BIAŁA PODLASKAOpen M174M 17400:00:2703:13:0005:35:3707:49:5310:59:0514:18:1219:37:3024:33:4027:57:2330:16:2634:17:04.6034:17:32.25+17:11:0013:424,4
205HOJCZYK Karol 99EXPLORADOR & WOLNE ŚLIMAKIPOZNAŃOpen M175M 17500:00:3603:37:3706:30:1508:52:2812:42:5016:21:5221:59:0826:54:0729:39:0531:17:2334:24:59.3034:25:35.80+17:19:0413:454,4
206POSTAWA Radoslaw 253ESSVE RACING TEAMSTARGARD SZCZECINSKIOpen M176M 17600:00:3403:34:1706:08:5908:39:5212:32:4316:23:1922:05:1527:18:4229:39:1331:25:5634:33:49.2534:34:24.10+17:27:5213:494,3
207KOZIEŁ Tadeusz 146SZCZĘŚCIARZ BIEGARZESZÓWOpen M177M 17700:00:2903:33:4906:03:2708:39:4012:31:4116:22:3922:04:2727:18:2129:36:5531:25:5134:33:54.3534:34:24.15+17:27:5213:494,3
208RUTKOWSKI Janusz 266LESZNOOpen M178M 17800:00:2503:24:2706:07:2808:34:5912:06:3215:55:3522:13:2227:19:2729:59:2031:26:5734:46:04.5534:46:29.55+17:39:5813:544,3
Przekroczony limit czasu: 35:00:00
209KOSMALA Bartosz 139KOSMALA TEAMKRAKÓWOpen M179M 17900:00:2603:53:0006:40:5109:11:2513:03:1716:53:4723:19:5928:36:3730:40:2232:27:4135:05:52.0035:06:18.00+17:59:4614:024,3
Niesklasyfikowani
MAZUREK Dariusz 194RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDYSTALOWA WOLAOpen MDNF02:51:27 DNF04:57:13 DNF06:57:47 DNF09:48:34 DNF12:31:37 DNF16:12:08 DNF19:07:00 DNF20:48:04 DNF22:21:26 DNF DNF DNF--
WINIARSKA Izabela 333IZAGÓRĄMAZOWIECKIEOpen KDNF03:31:54 DNF06:22:30 DNF08:53:31 DNF13:03:36 DNF17:06:15 DNF23:22:14 DNF28:36:52 DNF30:40:31 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
DUC-SYPOSZ Aureliusz 62WIELICZKAOpen MDNF02:42:28 DNF04:32:00 DNF06:09:46 DNF08:30:38 DNF10:49:38 DNF14:18:17 DNF17:16:29 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
WOŁOSZYN Artur 339RZESZÓWOpen MDNF03:03:50 DNF05:05:39 DNF06:54:43 DNF09:23:55 DNF11:50:24 DNF15:20:23 DNF18:23:27 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
PALUCH Tobiasz 231KS RYGLICERYGLICEOpen MDNF02:57:20 DNF04:55:21 DNF06:43:55 DNF09:11:05 DNF11:37:51 DNF15:25:04 DNF18:30:20 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
FUCZIK Małgorzata 72HIT THE TRAIL TOMASZ KLISZ TEAMBIELSKO-BIAŁAOpen KDNF02:37:03 DNF04:22:54 DNF06:04:03 DNF08:35:03 DNF11:11:32 DNF15:28:43 DNF19:29:51 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
ROŻNIATA Iwona 264SNG WILD DUCKSGŁOWNOOpen KDNF03:15:05 DNF05:31:36 DNF07:33:03 DNF10:30:31 DNF13:22:18 DNF17:35:24 DNF21:15:13 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
LUTY Paweł 176BALICEOpen MDNF02:46:55 DNF04:56:04 DNF07:00:23 DNF10:07:09 DNF13:10:52 DNF18:15:47 DNF22:14:19 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
POLAŃSKI Paweł 249#KASZANIENAMOKAGDAŃSKOpen MDNF03:22:51 DNF05:44:08 DNF07:50:23 DNF10:48:11 DNF13:59:02 DNF18:49:38 DNF23:20:57 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
SEGIN Marcin 274SPRINT ZALEWOZALEWOOpen MDNF03:35:01 DNF06:00:27 DNF08:10:52 DNF11:16:03 DNF14:27:24 DNF19:28:15 DNF23:32:52 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
ANZEL Dawid 11KURZĘTNIK BIEGAOLSZTYNOpen MDNF03:35:09 DNF06:00:30 DNF08:10:47 DNF11:16:27 DNF14:27:33 DNF19:28:15 DNF23:33:01 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
NAPIERAŁA Marcin 216#BIEGIEMWLASKOZIEGŁOWYOpen MDNF03:06:46 DNF05:41:22 DNF08:01:58 DNF11:27:02 DNF14:48:06 DNF19:54:13 DNF24:23:54 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
GRZESZCZAK Adam 91BIEGAMYRAZEM.PLGDYNIAOpen MDNF03:26:23 DNF05:58:46 DNF08:18:26 DNF11:40:50 DNF14:59:44 DNF20:29:31 DNF25:06:02 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
SEDLAK Michał 273MARCIN ŚWIERC TEAMGIERASZOWICEOpen MDNF02:13:51 DNF03:47:05 DNF05:18:52 DNF07:29:55 DNF09:37:10 DNF13:18:00 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
VIK Ole Jørgen 323TOMREFJORD IL / SPORT 1 TOMRAVESTNESOpen MDNF02:24:58 DNF04:12:22 DNF05:52:12 DNF08:22:05 DNF10:48:33 DNF14:29:37 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
CZUWAJ Andrzej 54ZADYSZKA OŚWIĘCIMGROJECOpen MDNF02:28:18 DNF04:14:58 DNF05:54:19 DNF08:13:56 DNF10:45:22 DNF14:45:14 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
SKWARA Dariusz 283PODIUMRZESZÓWOpen MDNF02:29:52 DNF04:19:18 DNF06:00:05 DNF08:33:53 DNF11:21:52 DNF15:04:01 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
WAGNER Lenka 324BOBOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWABOBOWAOpen KDNF03:00:45 DNF04:57:41 DNF06:46:29 DNF09:16:41 DNF11:42:12 DNF15:18:18 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
BIELECKI Marcin 24SOKUDO OTWOCKOTWOCKOpen MDNF02:43:38 DNF04:32:30 DNF06:15:50 DNF08:53:50 DNF11:22:08 DNF15:22:40 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
TYLEK Rafał 319KRAKÓWOpen MDNF03:16:11 DNF05:19:46 DNF07:11:24 DNF09:51:21 DNF12:27:11 DNF16:25:17 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
JUSZCZAK Marcin 116ŁOMAZYOpen MDNF02:59:55 DNF05:04:38 DNF06:49:42 DNF09:32:12 DNF12:21:34 DNF16:43:53 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
ŁODZIANA Dorota 177STODOŁA CUSTOMDYWITYOpen KDNF02:50:14 DNF04:48:48 DNF06:41:09 DNF09:34:04 DNF12:33:44 DNF16:56:09 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
CHOJNOWSKI Andrzej 45IŁAWAIŁAWAOpen MDNF02:59:47 DNF05:04:14 DNF06:58:54 DNF10:01:19 DNF12:53:59 DNF17:14:15 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
GAJDA Michał 77UMK SOCHACZEWSOCHACZEWOpen MDNF02:56:54 DNF05:04:12 DNF07:00:04 DNF09:54:57 DNF12:50:55 DNF17:17:45 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
SZAREK Rafał 302KB MCKIS JAWORZNOJAWORZNOOpen MDNF02:58:37 DNF04:59:55 DNF06:50:40 DNF09:38:06 DNF12:37:36 DNF17:31:22 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
WTOREK-BUGAŃSKA Ilona 342CARBON SILESIA SPORTBĘDZINOpen KDNF03:02:12 DNF05:15:42 DNF07:12:06 DNF10:14:06 DNF13:32:57 DNF17:44:49 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
ZUGAJ Robert 35342K PRO TEAMRUDA ŚLĄSKAOpen MDNF03:00:29 DNF05:18:16 DNF07:19:45 DNF10:19:51 DNF13:41:08 DNF18:25:49 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KRAWCZYK Wojciech 153BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIEWARSZAWAOpen MDNF02:54:40 DNF05:04:10 DNF07:07:04 DNF10:07:25 DNF13:08:52 DNF18:28:24 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
MAMLA Zbigniew 190BIEGIEM NA KAWĘWARSZAWAOpen MDNF02:43:36 DNF04:51:35 DNF06:48:31 DNF09:41:40 DNF12:53:35 DNF18:36:12 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
PASTWA Marek 236OH!ZUZA.COM/BEAUTYSPORTŁÓDŹOpen MDNF DNF05:10:49 DNF07:08:10 DNF10:09:17 DNF13:22:50 DNF18:52:01 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
DZIURKA Rafal 67SKAVEN DANMARKTARMOpen MDNF03:06:27 DNF05:26:08 DNF07:29:09 DNF10:42:33 DNF14:05:20 DNF18:52:28 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
TROCHANOWSKI Krystian 317RUSYN - LEMSOBINOpen MTakDNF03:09:05 DNF05:31:36 DNF07:32:45 DNF10:32:52 DNF14:08:25 DNF19:34:17 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
MAKSELON Maciej 183TORPEDO SZCZECINEKSZCZECINEKOpen MDNF03:27:05 DNF05:56:59 DNF08:07:05 DNF11:27:57 DNF14:55:52 DNF20:19:59 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
MAKSELON Anna 184SZCZECINEKOpen KDNF03:27:03 DNF05:56:51 DNF08:07:08 DNF11:27:42 DNF14:55:55 DNF20:19:59 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
JAWORSKI Piotr 109MARKOWI BIEGACZEWARSZAWAOpen MDNF03:07:56 DNF05:25:27 DNF07:38:21 DNF10:59:16 DNF14:29:30 DNF20:27:21 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
PAPIERNIK Aneta 233MARKOWI BIEGACZEMARKIOpen KDNF03:07:42 DNF05:25:23 DNF07:37:59 DNF10:59:13 DNF14:30:07 DNF20:27:23 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
MROZIAK Maciek 211KEEP THE FAITHGDYNIAOpen MDNF03:28:15 DNF06:04:03 DNF08:23:55 DNF11:49:37 DNF15:06:27 DNF20:33:58 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
WÓŁKIEWICZ Paweł 341OX5PRUSZKÓWOpen MDNF03:26:57 DNF06:04:58 DNF08:17:11 DNF11:45:22 DNF15:08:42 DNF20:43:05 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
WOJNO Małgorzata 337DROGA DO ULTRAŁÓDŹOpen KDNF03:29:21 DNF06:07:38 DNF08:21:06 DNF11:51:45 DNF15:17:39 DNF20:49:41 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
ZIELIŃSKI Adam 351DROGA DO ULTRA / EVERRUNŁÓDŹOpen MDNF03:29:24 DNF06:07:42 DNF08:21:10 DNF11:51:53 DNF15:17:34 DNF20:49:44 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
WÓJCIK Jacek 340BYTOMOpen MDNF03:23:04 DNF05:58:08 DNF08:07:30 DNF11:46:03 DNF15:12:07 DNF20:49:49 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
OSSOWSKI Maciej 225GDAŃSKOpen MDNF02:58:08 DNF05:10:42 DNF07:17:55 DNF10:58:49 DNF15:10:24 DNF20:49:56 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
SIWEK Sebastian 278BYTOMOpen MDNF03:23:11 DNF05:58:16 DNF08:07:23 DNF11:46:00 DNF15:12:12 DNF20:49:58 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
SILSKA Sylwia 275ATRAKCYJNE TOWARZYSTWOPOTASZEOpen KDNF03:16:47 DNF05:38:57 DNF07:52:49 DNF11:13:16 DNF14:32:51 DNF20:57:13 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
STASZEWSKI Piotr 291POTASZEOpen MDNF03:07:37 DNF05:33:29 DNF07:50:44 DNF11:11:31 DNF14:50:25 DNF20:57:17 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
LEGUTKO Wlodzimierz 171OSTOYAWARSZAWAOpen MDNF03:47:55 DNF06:22:25 DNF08:44:48 DNF12:24:01 DNF15:55:24 DNF21:43:34 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
FLIS Marcin 69NOWA DĘBAOpen MDNF03:07:52 DNF05:53:54 DNF08:06:31 DNF11:53:34 DNF16:00:55 DNF21:43:58 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
GROMADZKA Justyna 89KOBIETY WATAHABYTOMOpen KDNF03:21:16 DNF05:54:10 DNF DNF11:43:36 DNF15:41:32 DNF21:49:42 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
HAŁAS Marcin 96CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICEOpen MDNF03:31:47 DNF06:03:26 DNF08:20:47 DNF11:43:40 DNF15:41:04 DNF21:49:44 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
JASZEK Paweł 108ZABRZEOpen MDNF03:31:20 DNF05:56:15 DNF08:13:52 DNF11:53:20 DNF15:23:34 DNF21:55:10 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
BADURA Wojtek 12KS KANDAHARBIELSKO-BIAŁAOpen MDNF03:20:18 DNF05:53:38 DNF08:21:39 DNF12:04:08 DNF15:43:54 DNF21:59:41 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
GIENIECZKO Marcin 84XICORR GIENIECZKOKETRZYNOpen MDNF03:28:44 DNF06:17:32 DNF08:35:47 DNF12:43:59 DNF16:25:01 DNF22:13:32 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
SZYMANIK Paweł 308WARSZAWAOpen MDNF02:34:48 DNF06:09:34 DNF08:27:20 DNF12:10:31 DNF15:57:55 DNF22:56:18 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KRZESINSKA Renata 159WARSZAWAOpen KDNF03:25:08 DNF06:09:31 DNF08:27:17 DNF12:10:27 DNF15:57:51 DNF22:56:19 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KUC Maciek 162JAJAMIOMETEBIADOLINY RADŁOWSKIEOpen MDNF03:53:03 DNF06:40:44 DNF09:11:20 DNF13:03:22 DNF16:53:51 DNF23:19:59 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
GRZĄDZIEL Dominik 2ATTIQ TEAMDZIEKANOWICEOpen MDNF02:05:13 DNF03:31:31 DNF04:56:06 DNF06:54:37 DNF08:50:33 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
PRUCNAL Zbigniew 256ELKO24.PLJASŁOOpen MDNF02:34:48 DNF04:29:19 DNF06:09:25 DNF08:35:08 DNF11:10:02 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
WERNER Kamil 329DZIKI BIEGWARSZAWAOpen MDNF02:37:56 DNF04:25:26 DNF06:01:11 DNF08:36:27 DNF11:30:25 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
MĄKOWSKI Tomasz 195CIECHANÒWGOŁOTCZYZNAOpen MDNF02:42:23 DNF04:34:57 DNF06:33:16 DNF09:07:14 DNF11:47:08 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
GOŁEK Robert 87FORZA ŁĘKAWICAŁĘKAWICAOpen MDNF02:30:01 DNF04:32:37 DNF06:21:04 DNF09:05:38 DNF11:50:58 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KANIA Piotr 122WARSZAWAOpen MDNF02:34:03 DNF04:34:20 DNF06:31:45 DNF09:23:52 DNF12:23:03 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
GRZĄBA Szymon 90MIKOŁÓWOpen MDNF02:46:03 DNF04:51:54 DNF06:56:10 DNF09:43:35 DNF12:24:51 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
TOMALSKI Marcin 315KLESZCZÓWOpen MDNF02:45:47 DNF04:48:56 DNF06:46:26 DNF09:40:19 DNF12:47:54 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
GAMROT Filip 80KRAKÓWOpen MDNF02:45:22 DNF04:58:58 DNF07:00:16 DNF10:00:47 DNF12:59:40 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
BROCHOCKI Paweł 33GLAJTY SĄ WSZĘDZIEGDAŃSKOpen MDNF02:51:16 DNF05:01:43 DNF07:02:13 DNF10:14:53 DNF13:28:39 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
LANGE Beata 170BP RUNNING TEAM / EXTREMALNI RZEŹNICY NA RELAKSIEGLIWICEOpen KDNF03:04:27 DNF05:07:43 DNF07:08:08 DNF10:05:54 DNF13:37:20 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
SWOBODA Jarosław 300BP RUNNING TEAM / EXTREMALNI RZEŹNICY NA RELAKSIEGLIWICEOpen MDNF03:04:29 DNF05:07:14 DNF07:08:11 DNF10:06:06 DNF13:38:05 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
MAŁYSZA Sławomir 189KRAKÓWOpen MDNF03:17:57 DNF05:35:27 DNF07:36:39 DNF10:35:28 DNF13:44:02 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
SZARANIEC Sebastian 301TRAIL IS OUR WAY TEAM / MCBIEGACZEWARSZAWAOpen MDNF02:54:30 DNF05:10:18 DNF07:26:17 DNF10:46:14 DNF14:08:43 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
GOLEC Rafał 85WARSAWOpen MDNF03:02:16 DNF05:27:59 DNF07:37:54 DNF10:48:04 DNF14:09:44 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
BARCIK Maciej 15BIELSKO-BIAŁAOpen MDNF03:03:04 DNF05:22:51 DNF07:35:03 DNF10:55:18 DNF14:10:34 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
TOL Kamil 314KUNA W AGREŚCIETANINAOpen MDNF03:06:53 DNF05:32:57 DNF07:46:59 DNF11:01:42 DNF14:22:24 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
TAWRAL Michał 313KRAKÓWOpen MDNF03:04:56 DNF05:21:42 DNF07:29:34 DNF10:57:51 DNF14:36:18 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
SŁOCIAK Rafał 285RAJSPORT ACTIVE/PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAMOPOLEOpen MDNF03:07:17 DNF05:13:16 DNF07:01:47 DNF10:30:55 DNF14:57:16 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
MAJDA Maciej 182BRYGADA BESKIDÓWNOWY SĄCZOpen MDNF03:15:51 DNF05:49:19 DNF08:01:17 DNF11:29:58 DNF15:07:20 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
SOBIERAJ Grzegorz 288KUMPLE SEBANAGDYNIAOpen MDNF02:58:06 DNF05:10:46 DNF07:18:01 DNF11:01:27 DNF15:10:28 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
BURY Marek 43KATOWICEOpen MDNF03:16:36 DNF06:00:00 DNF08:22:25 DNF12:09:56 DNF15:51:10 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
ZUGAJ Bartosz 354KATOWICEOpen MDNF03:33:24 DNF06:15:13 DNF08:35:07 DNF12:26:20 DNF16:05:36 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KROCZYŃSKA Kinga 156KOŁOBRZEGOpen KDNF03:24:21 DNF05:54:32 DNF08:12:07 DNF12:03:06 DNF16:10:50 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
BINIENDA Agnieszka 26KOBIETY WATAHYZABRZEOpen KDNF03:04:26 DNF05:24:16 DNF07:34:44 DNF11:26:58 DNF16:12:09 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
ŻURAWSKI Arkadiusz 356SOŃSKOpen MDNF03:21:11 DNF06:05:35 DNF08:35:18 DNF12:31:48 DNF16:24:27 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
ORŁOWSKI Jakub 223ULTRA KSPLEGIONOWOOpen MDNF03:34:00 DNF06:25:21 DNF09:08:35 DNF13:45:30 DNF18:12:18 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KOZLOWSKI Tomasz 148TRI4FUNKATOWICEOpen MDNF03:35:36 DNF06:27:59 DNF08:57:17 DNF13:03:07 DNF18:12:37 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
REWERS Dariusz 7ULTRA WAY TEAMGDYNIAOpen MDNF02:18:31 DNF03:51:48 DNF05:22:31 DNF07:31:22 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
BULANDA Damian 41BRYGADA BESKIDÓWCHEŁMIECOpen MDNF02:46:25 DNF04:58:56 DNF07:00:21 DNF10:00:45 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KOŁACZ Piotr 133CZOSNÓWOpen MDNF03:09:19 DNF05:28:12 DNF07:36:05 DNF11:07:43 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
POROWSKI Waldek 252KB SOBÓTKACELESTYNÓWOpen MDNF03:04:06 DNF05:32:51 DNF07:46:05 DNF11:26:35 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
MYSZK Łukasz 214KUMPLE SEBANAGDYNIAOpen MDNF03:00:14 DNF05:40:03 DNF08:06:30 DNF11:56:28 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
JĘDRZEJUK Robert 113WARSZAWAOpen MDNF03:41:36 DNF06:29:33 DNF09:01:32 DNF13:23:05 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
SILSKI Marek 276ATRAKCYJNE TOWARZYSTWOPOTASZEOpen MDNF03:44:16 DNF06:46:19 DNF09:49:12 DNF14:32:49 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
NARKOWICZ Aleksandra 5SALOMON NORGEVESTNESOpen KDNF02:24:49 DNF04:15:59 DNF06:01:04 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
OSINA Jakub 224BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIKŚWIDNIKOpen MDNF02:43:07 DNF04:47:48 DNF06:44:53 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
PINKIEWICZ Miłosz 244WROCŁAWOpen MDNF02:42:06 DNF05:04:45 DNF07:09:32 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
PAPROCKA Marta 234RABKA-ZDRÓJOpen KDNF03:07:10 DNF05:27:33 DNF07:23:30 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
RUDZIŃSKI Tomasz 265KUNA W AGREŚCIELUBLINIECOpen MDNF03:06:55 DNF05:33:07 DNF07:47:01 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
PODSKARBI Dawid 248GOD IS GOODTOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIOpen MDNF03:27:40 DNF05:58:42 DNF08:12:16 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KOCHAN Rafał 131ŁĄKAOpen MDNF03:21:15 DNF06:02:28 DNF08:29:36 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
MIGDAL Michał 201MARKOWI BIEGACZEMARKIOpen MDNF02:38:44 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
MEZINCESCU Alice 196TEAM PYLLONPOTTERTONOpen KDNF02:40:23 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
NAWROT Artur 217DTR BIEGA / MARIO TEAMKSIĘGINICEOpen MDNF02:41:49 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
MAGIERA Grzegorz 181KGHM ZG RUN HUTA MIEDZI GŁOGÓWGŁOGÓWOpen MDNF02:50:36 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
PIECUCH Marcin 243KRAKÓWOpen MDNF02:51:13 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
TYSZKA Dariusz 321WARSZAWAOpen MDNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
Total 312 results.