Organizator : | Fundacja Ultra |
Data : | 2019-10-12 |
Miejsce : | Komańcza |
Dystans : | 70 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 457 |
Wystartowało : | 371 |
Nie ukończyło : | 18 |
Ukończyło : | 353 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Iwonicz-Zdrój 20.8km | Puławy Górne 39.5km | Wilcze Budy 48.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOSOR Andrzej | 1454 | PRÓSZKÓW | Open M | 00:00:00 | 03:14:59 | 06:40:23 | |||
2 | SKUPIEŃ Tomasz | 1005 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | SKAWINKI | Open M | 00:00:02 | 01:54:22 | 03:33:26 | ||
3 | DOMBROWSKI Maciej | 1002 | running.chef / way2champ | PRZEMYSL | Open M | 00:00:02 | 01:54:22 | 03:33:27 | ||
4 | ZAKOVSKY Petr | 1432 | Beskydske Savle | CELADNA | Open M | 00:00:02 | 01:51:50 | 03:35:28 | ||
5 | MORAWSKI Przemysław | 1243 | Cisco Krakow Running Team | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:02 | 02:02:43 | 03:54:21 | ||
6 | THORVALDSSON Peter | 1450 | VINGBERG TEAM | STOCKHOLM | Open M | 00:00:02 | 02:10:33 | 04:07:56 | ||
7 | JUGHASHVILI Davit Jughashvili | 1448 | Strava Runners Georgia | TBILISI | Open M | 00:00:02 | 01:57:03 | 03:53:40 | ||
8 | PAPIERZ Konrad | 1283 | KW Kraków | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:02 | 02:11:08 | 04:14:00 | ||
9 | DOROSHKOV Artem | 1064 | ZAOLESHENKA | Open M | 00:00:02 | 02:05:46 | 04:15:19 | |||
10 | JANKOWSKI Robert | 1125 | DUBLIN | Open M | 00:00:02 | 01:56:29 | 03:40:55 | |||
11 | SUJAK Mirosław | 1366 | MKB Dreptak | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | Open M | 00:00:02 | 02:20:31 | 04:34:46 | ||
12 | KAWIECKI Paweł | 1141 | AkademiaMuzycznaBiega | NIDZICA | Open M | 00:00:02 | 02:18:13 | 04:50:53 | ||
13 | ZIAJKA Karol | 1007 | RYMANÓW | Open M | 00:00:03 | 01:47:07 | 03:22:00 | |||
14 | JENDRYCH Artur | 1006 | Biegajacy Świdnik | ŚWIDNIK | Open M | 00:00:03 | 01:53:36 | 03:33:25 | ||
15 | HETMAN Radosław | 1117 | Grupa Nomax | JAWORZNO | Open M | 00:00:03 | 01:57:02 | 03:40:01 | ||
16 | DEMBSKI Paweł | 1058 | Metropolitan Investment | SKÓRZEWO | Open M | 00:00:03 | 01:57:00 | 03:42:29 | ||
17 | SOLIŃSKA Katarzyna | 1001 | Hoka One One Team Poland | KRAKÓW | Open K | 00:00:03 | 02:02:42 | 03:48:49 | ||
18 | SIERADZKI Krzysztof | 1344 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:03 | 02:03:49 | 03:58:08 | |||
19 | WATKOWSKI Bartłomiej | 1401 | Damian Rudnik Team | TORUŃ | Open M | 00:00:03 | 02:03:54 | 04:08:01 | ||
20 | PERKOWSKI Piotr | 1455 | MONK SANDALS TEAM | KAMPINOS | Open M | 00:00:03 | 02:13:21 | 04:15:23 | ||
21 | BARTELA Edyta | 1016 | Accenture | ŁÓDŹ | Open K | 00:00:03 | 02:18:29 | 04:22:00 | ||
22 | KOSTASZ Mariusz | 1160 | KB Faurecia Wałbrzych Stoor | GŁUSZYCA | Open M | 00:00:03 | 02:22:35 | 04:37:24 | ||
23 | RAJTAR Zbigniew | 1323 | Rontil-Kraków | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:03 | 02:21:55 | 04:41:01 | ||
24 | BRYSZEWSKA Patrycja | 1032 | Accenture | ŁÓDŹ | Open K | 00:00:03 | 02:28:37 | 04:48:55 | ||
25 | CETNAR Grzegorz | 1040 | KATOWICE | Open M | 00:00:03 | 02:33:37 | 04:58:26 | |||
26 | FRANKOWSKI Michal | 1449 | VINGBERG TEAM | HÄSSELBY | Open M | 00:00:04 | 01:56:39 | 03:48:09 | ||
27 | GWIŻDŻ Marcin | 1116 | JAWORZNO | Open M | 00:00:04 | 02:06:10 | 04:07:58 | |||
28 | ZAWADZKI Andrzej | 1435 | MKS Siechnice | SIECHNICE | Open M | 00:00:04 | 02:06:55 | 04:08:13 | ||
29 | KALINOWSKI Łukasz | 1137 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:04 | 02:11:14 | 04:15:32 | |||
30 | KRAUSE Kuba | 1167 | Buff Family Team | POZNAŃ | Open M | 00:00:04 | 02:09:32 | 04:20:06 | ||
31 | OSTAPSKI Kamil | 1279 | VEGE RUNNERS / TCW | WROCŁAW | Open M | 00:00:04 | 02:14:57 | 04:27:32 | ||
32 | JANKOWIAK Przemysław | 1124 | WŁOSZAKOWICE | Open M | 00:00:04 | 02:20:04 | 04:35:58 | |||
33 | JĘDZURA Daniel | 1134 | NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE | GLIWICE | Open M | 00:00:04 | 02:18:23 | 04:32:52 | ||
34 | CEGLEWSKI Marcin | 1039 | Harpagany Running Team | POZNAŃ | Open M | 00:00:04 | 02:35:52 | 05:05:42 | ||
35 | JARUZEL Robert | 1129 | InfinIT Codelab | STARGARD | Open M | 00:00:04 | 02:39:42 | 05:20:17 | ||
36 | MURAK Robert | 1248 | ŁĘCZNA | Open M | 00:00:05 | 02:09:30 | 04:10:16 | |||
37 | KAMIŃSKI Piotr | 1138 | Łódź Kocha Sport | INOWROCŁAW | Open M | 00:00:05 | 02:10:45 | 04:13:44 | ||
38 | GRZELAK Kamila | 1003 | TeamAltra Red | IWONICZ-ZDRÓJ | Open K | 00:00:05 | 02:14:53 | 04:16:19 | ||
39 | PALIWODA Grzegorz | 1282 | ZABRZE | Open M | 00:00:05 | 02:06:15 | 04:08:11 | |||
40 | HUNIA Filip | 1118 | KROSNO | Open M | 00:00:05 | 02:11:58 | 04:23:03 | |||
41 | BOCHEŃSKA Aleksandra | 1026 | Pro-Run Wrocław / 140minut team | KIEŁCZÓW | Open K | 00:00:05 | 02:24:15 | 04:35:52 | ||
42 | KOWALCZYK Mateusz | 1161 | Minutka Trail / Przeworska Grupa Biegowa | PRZEWORSK | Open M | 00:00:05 | 02:05:07 | 04:21:38 | ||
43 | BIERNACKI Sylwester | 1022 | #MarcinSwiercTEAM | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:05 | 02:14:42 | 04:36:17 | ||
44 | TESZNER Adrian | 1384 | MIZERÓW | Open M | 00:00:05 | 02:14:30 | 04:46:51 | |||
45 | BURZYŃSKA Ewelina | 1037 | Natura Biedrusko | BIEDRUSKO | Open K | 00:00:05 | 02:38:16 | 05:01:18 | ||
46 | PRZYCHODZKI Łukasz | 1318 | The Recyckings | NOWINKA | Open M | 00:00:05 | 02:36:05 | 05:01:23 | ||
47 | SZMAGAJ Marcin | 1375 | SZWLA | STARGARD | Open M | 00:00:05 | 02:36:05 | 05:20:16 | ||
48 | ZAJĄC Łukasz | 1431 | Kompario Team | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:05 | 02:44:26 | 05:38:33 | ||
49 | BAROSZ Natalia-Paulina | 1015 | MarcinŚwiercTEAM/Sprintem do Ultra | KRAKOW | Open K | 00:00:06 | 02:17:24 | 04:23:58 | ||
50 | WOSZEK Marzena | 1418 | BBL Opole | OPOLE | Open K | 00:00:06 | 02:19:28 | 04:30:09 | ||
51 | LIPA Wojciech | 1204 | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY | RZESZÓW | Open M | 00:00:06 | 02:24:06 | 04:33:04 | ||
52 | PRZYDANEK Karol | 1319 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:06 | 02:26:13 | 04:39:30 | |||
53 | MICHALCZYK Paweł | 1239 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:06 | 02:26:12 | 04:41:40 | |||
54 | GRONAU Maciej | 1105 | KOBYŁKA | Open M | 00:00:06 | 02:35:54 | 04:56:06 | |||
55 | MIELNIK Michał | 1241 | Krosno Glass | KROSNO | Open M | 00:00:06 | 02:24:27 | 04:54:07 | ||
56 | SPECHT Mikołaj | 1357 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:06 | 02:22:58 | 04:50:53 | |||
57 | KOŁACKA Martyna | 1154 | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | Open K | 00:00:06 | 02:29:39 | 04:57:54 | |||
58 | BOŻEK Grzegorz | 1030 | Dzikie Życie RunTeam | KROSNO | Open M | 00:00:06 | 02:36:52 | 05:15:30 | ||
59 | BADOWSKI Rafał | 1010 | Wszystko jest w głowie | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:06 | 02:36:13 | 05:25:06 | ||
60 | DYREK Marcin | 1069 | MSZANA GÓRNA | Open M | 00:00:06 | 02:56:22 | 05:56:37 | |||
61 | STASIUK Arkadiusz | 1363 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:06 | 02:38:57 | 05:46:40 | |||
62 | SCHRAMM Rafał | 1341 | MarcinŚwiercTEAM/Sprintem do Ultra | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:07 | 02:06:41 | 03:58:26 | ||
63 | SOCHA Norbert | 1350 | Kallipso Team | SKARYSZEW | Open M | 00:00:07 | 02:04:42 | 04:06:11 | ||
64 | SAWICKI Marcin | 1340 | DOROTKA | Open M | 00:00:07 | 02:10:37 | 04:17:22 | |||
65 | WIĘCŁAWSKI Michał | 1406 | Waga Ciężka | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:07 | 02:21:16 | 04:38:44 | ||
66 | GRONO Krzysztof | 1106 | V-Max Adamów | KRZYWDA | Open M | 00:00:07 | 02:32:13 | 04:44:27 | ||
67 | RÓŻAŃSKI Mateusz | 1331 | KATOWICE | Open M | 00:00:07 | 02:19:57 | 04:38:52 | |||
68 | CZUPKIEWICZ Michał | 1054 | Rajsport Active | OPOLE | Open M | 00:00:07 | 02:05:45 | 04:18:04 | ||
69 | PABIS Marek | 1280 | ILFORD | Open M | 00:00:07 | 02:24:14 | 04:48:03 | |||
70 | SOWA Paweł | 1355 | GDYNIA | Open M | 00:00:07 | 02:19:50 | 04:41:21 | |||
71 | WOSZEK Tomasz | 1419 | BBL Opole | OPOLE | Open M | 00:00:07 | 02:19:27 | 04:36:11 | ||
72 | SZADOKWSKI Jacek | 1371 | JEZIÓRKO | Open M | 00:00:07 | 02:34:02 | 04:57:49 | |||
73 | LATOS Marcin | 1194 | Euroclear Running Team | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:07 | 02:21:13 | 04:46:34 | ||
74 | DUDEK Łukasz | 1068 | RZESZÓW | Open M | 00:00:07 | 02:28:29 | 04:56:11 | |||
75 | TUCHOŁKA Marta | 1390 | Poco Loco Adventure Team | KRAKOW | Open K | 00:00:07 | 02:52:44 | 05:45:48 | ||
76 | LEWANDOWSKI Leszek | 1201 | Powstańcy z kanapy | BRZEZINA | Open M | 00:00:07 | 03:01:09 | 06:01:47 | ||
77 | OCHYRA Konrad | 1271 | SOLINA TEAM | LESKO | Open M | 00:00:08 | 02:15:04 | 04:24:17 | ||
78 | ŻAKOWSKI Karol | 1444 | Calories Of Fun | POZNAŃ | Open M | 00:00:08 | 02:21:39 | 04:36:28 | ||
79 | KUC Adam | 1173 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:08 | 02:19:58 | 04:35:14 | |||
80 | PORĘBA Marek | 1314 | RZESZÓW | Open M | 00:00:08 | 02:26:25 | 04:44:34 | |||
81 | CZAJKOWSKI Wojtek | 1049 | Adidas Runners Warsaw | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:08 | 02:22:48 | 04:43:48 | ||
82 | LASEK Leszek | 1193 | KALLIPSO TEAM | MAŁECZYN | Open M | 00:00:08 | 02:22:14 | 04:46:28 | ||
83 | WASILEWSKI Witold | 1400 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:08 | 02:29:52 | 05:11:35 | |||
84 | KUCZKOWSKI Krzysztof | 1177 | Trailing Lab | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:08 | 02:38:55 | 05:19:01 | ||
85 | GRZANECKA Joanna | 1109 | Jeep | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:08 | 02:39:07 | 05:25:00 | ||
86 | RUDNIK Slawomir | 1332 | Nadaktywni | BIAŁYSTOK | Open M | 00:00:08 | 02:50:54 | 05:58:21 | ||
87 | MROWIEC Jakub | 1244 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:09 | 02:10:11 | 04:17:22 | |||
88 | KUKUĆ-KWAPISZEWSKA Anna | 1179 | Sandbot | ELBLĄG | Open K | 00:00:09 | 02:19:56 | 04:32:57 | ||
89 | ELPERS Inez | 1451 | VINGBERG TEAM | LIDINGÖ | Open K | 00:00:09 | 02:19:25 | 04:37:27 | ||
90 | NOWAK Adam | 1260 | Tab2 | GLIWICE | Open M | 00:00:09 | 02:20:24 | 04:44:35 | ||
91 | DUC-SYPOSZ Aureliusz | 1067 | WIELICZKA | Open M | 00:00:09 | 02:21:00 | 04:46:59 | |||
92 | GOŁDA Paweł | 1097 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:09 | 02:37:52 | 05:10:44 | |||
93 | WÓJCICKI Bohdan | 1421 | NADARZYN | Open M | 00:00:09 | 02:45:57 | 05:32:07 | |||
94 | OLSZAK Zenon | 1274 | Warsaw Run Club | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:09 | 02:46:28 | 05:17:25 | ||
95 | KOJDER Grzegorz | 1151 | KRĘCZKI | Open M | 00:00:09 | 02:37:59 | 05:27:10 | |||
96 | TOKARZ Marcin | 1387 | LIBERTÓW | Open M | 00:00:09 | 02:43:17 | 05:20:16 | |||
97 | ZWOLIŃSKI Mariusz | 1443 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:09 | 02:48:30 | 05:38:35 | |||
98 | RYGLEWICZ Marcin | 1338 | LUBATOWA | Open M | 00:00:09 | 02:55:39 | 06:09:43 | |||
99 | BORUSIEWICZ Konrad | 1456 | Open M | 00:00:09 | 02:51:46 | 05:36:02 | ||||
100 | PĘDZISZEWSKI Piotr | 1294 | Vai Alto | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:10 | 02:19:07 | 04:34:18 | ||
101 | GWIŻDŻ Michał | 1115 | JAWORZNO | Open M | 00:00:10 | 02:19:57 | 04:33:29 | |||
102 | KOSOWICZ Krzysztof | 1159 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:10 | 02:18:33 | 04:49:05 | |||
103 | GALUSKIN Alexey | 1083 | Grupa Nomax | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Open M | 00:00:10 | 02:37:34 | 05:06:39 | ||
104 | ŚLIŻ Sylwia | 1382 | SIECHNICE | Open K | 00:00:10 | 02:46:29 | 05:25:17 | |||
105 | KUŚMIERZAK Piotr | 1188 | Polsat biega | LUBLIN | Open M | 00:00:10 | 02:25:22 | 04:57:48 | ||
106 | KROWIAK Tomasz | 1170 | SOSNOWIEC | Open M | 00:00:10 | 02:36:52 | 05:16:07 | |||
107 | BOBOLA Maciek | 1024 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:10 | 02:58:26 | 05:58:46 | |||
108 | PODBIELSKI Krystian | 1308 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:11 | 02:11:52 | 04:14:04 | |||
109 | ŁUCJANEK Andrzej | 1213 | KAJA Team | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:11 | 02:15:25 | 04:22:39 | ||
110 | WÓJCIK Michał | 1423 | Stay Insane | LUBLIN | Open M | 00:00:11 | 02:19:37 | 04:32:40 | ||
111 | CHYLEWSKI Paweł | 1044 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open M | 00:00:11 | 02:33:33 | 04:52:30 | |||
112 | TYRALSKI Dominik | 1394 | Polsat Biega | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:11 | 02:24:53 | 04:49:29 | ||
113 | CHMIELEWSKI Tomasz | 1042 | BWOTR.PL blog biegowy | ŻORY | Open M | 00:00:11 | 02:45:19 | 05:19:23 | ||
114 | FRĄCZEK Rafał | 1079 | FIT-STORY | JAWORZNO | Open M | 00:00:11 | 02:41:04 | 05:24:49 | ||
115 | STARZYŃSKI Stefan | 1361 | Perfect Runner Lublin | LUBLIN | Open M | 00:00:11 | 02:50:40 | 05:34:45 | ||
116 | KUŚ Jakub | 1187 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:11 | 02:40:23 | 05:38:27 | |||
117 | ZAWISZA Łukasz | 1436 | IWONICZ | Open M | 00:00:11 | 02:40:31 | 05:42:07 | |||
118 | SYZDÓŁ Karol | 1370 | MAKA RUN | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:11 | 02:37:58 | 05:29:29 | ||
119 | SYZDÓŁ Marcin | 1369 | MAKA RUN | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Open M | 00:00:11 | 02:38:40 | 05:32:49 | ||
120 | PIERZCHAŁA Anna | 1299 | KB MCKiS Jaworzno / Jaworzno Runners | JAWORZNO | Open K | 00:00:11 | 02:43:17 | 05:19:08 | ||
121 | ULATOWSKI Andrzej | 1395 | TORUŃ | Open M | 00:00:11 | 02:52:32 | 06:01:19 | |||
122 | GRĘZEL-GAWRON Jolanta | 1103 | POLSKA NOWA WIEŚ | Open K | 00:00:11 | 03:23:37 | 06:44:10 | |||
123 | WARSKI Patryk | 1399 | KATOWICE | Open M | 00:00:12 | 02:33:15 | 04:42:09 | |||
124 | SZAŁAŚNY Piotr | 1372 | TestyOutdoorowe.pl | KOBIÓR | Open M | 00:00:12 | 02:43:33 | 05:11:29 | ||
125 | NOWAK Artur | 1264 | A&G Carp Team | GDYNIA | Open M | 00:00:12 | 02:38:38 | 05:20:58 | ||
126 | DRABIK Jacek | 1065 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:12 | 02:51:09 | 05:36:43 | |||
127 | DZIAŁA Piotr | 1070 | KB Ożarów Mazowiecki Biega | WIKTORÓW | Open M | 00:00:12 | 02:42:14 | 05:52:44 | ||
128 | GAWRON Bartłomiej | 1086 | rabbiteam | POLSKA NOWA WIEŚ | Open M | 00:00:12 | 03:23:34 | 06:44:00 | ||
129 | JANIK Mateusz | 1123 | TENCZYNEK | Open M | 00:00:13 | 02:15:05 | 04:14:29 | |||
130 | STAJNIAK Michał | 1359 | Smashing Pąpkins | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:13 | 02:17:46 | 04:36:36 | ||
131 | KISIAŁA Filip | 1147 | Lacho Team | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:13 | 02:33:20 | 05:06:31 | ||
132 | AKONOM Agnieszka | 1009 | KS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN -KOŹLE | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | Open K | 00:00:13 | 02:52:45 | 05:41:15 | ||
133 | TUSZNIO Grzegorz | 1392 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:13 | 02:38:52 | 05:22:26 | |||
134 | BEDNARCZYK Paulina | 1018 | JÓZEFOSLAW | Open K | 00:00:13 | 02:50:42 | 05:28:31 | |||
135 | SĘDZIK Piotr | 1343 | Applover Ultra | WROCŁAW | Open M | 00:00:13 | 02:45:47 | 05:27:34 | ||
136 | KOPANIA Kamil | 1155 | K.S Tęcza | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:13 | 02:51:06 | 05:39:58 | ||
137 | GIET Małgorzata | 1092 | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE604791658 | Open K | 00:00:13 | 03:37:59 | 07:11:15 | |||
138 | RAMS Elżbieta | 1326 | Klub Sportowy KOZIOŁEK | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | Open K | 00:00:13 | 03:37:59 | 07:11:14 | ||
139 | NOWICKI Tomasz | 1265 | KB FARTLEK | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Open M | 00:00:14 | 02:09:11 | 04:15:05 | ||
140 | TKACZYK Rafał | 1386 | Vegan Runners UK | ANERSHAM | Open M | 00:00:14 | 02:19:21 | 04:33:03 | ||
141 | FEDORCZAK Jacek | 1073 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:14 | 02:37:21 | 05:04:47 | |||
142 | MROZIAK Maciek | 1245 | RunPassion pl. Team | GDYNIA | Open M | 00:00:14 | 02:21:45 | 04:47:40 | ||
143 | MAZURCZAK Łukasz | 1235 | POZNAŃ | Open M | 00:00:14 | 02:30:11 | 05:00:50 | |||
144 | BIEL Łukasz | 1019 | Bridgestone B-Olympic | WARSAW | Open M | 00:00:14 | 02:43:38 | 05:02:25 | ||
145 | ZORAN Henryk | 1441 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Open M | 00:00:14 | 02:40:24 | 05:16:12 | |||
146 | CZERWIŃSKI Wojciech | 1053 | CIECHANÓW | Open M | 00:00:14 | 02:38:04 | 05:12:23 | |||
147 | GONCERZEWICZ Anna | 1098 | Stare Babice Biegają | KWIRYNÓW | Open K | 00:00:14 | 02:54:14 | 05:24:49 | ||
148 | BIEL Tomasz | 1020 | KATOWICE | Open M | 00:00:14 | 02:43:37 | 05:26:14 | |||
149 | JAZY Szymon | 1133 | POZNAŃ | Open M | 00:00:14 | 02:55:45 | 06:02:38 | |||
150 | JÓŹWIAK Anita | 1135 | POZNAŃ | Open K | 00:00:14 | 03:12:10 | 06:32:07 | |||
151 | KOKOSZKA Marcin | 1152 | WKURW_TEAM | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:14 | 03:14:03 | 06:59:00 | ||
152 | ZAŁUSKA-LIPA Agnieszka | 1433 | MOSINA | Open K | 00:00:15 | 02:27:27 | 04:47:32 | |||
153 | RYBARCZYK Ilona | 1335 | KOŁO | Open K | 00:00:15 | 02:29:36 | 04:57:38 | |||
154 | KUSOFFSKY Mats | 1186 | VINGBERG TEAM | STOCKHOLM | Open M | 00:00:15 | 02:17:20 | 04:37:15 | ||
155 | WILK Paweł | 1409 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:15 | 02:41:02 | 05:05:18 | |||
156 | JAWOREK Grzegorz | 1131 | MiG Team | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:15 | 02:41:02 | 05:21:28 | ||
157 | GALEK Adam | 1081 | Ks tęcza | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:15 | 02:51:08 | 05:39:56 | ||
158 | FRANKOWSKI Darek | 1076 | SZAMANI W TRANSIE | GLIWICE | Open M | 00:00:15 | 03:00:43 | 06:16:34 | ||
159 | WIŚNIEWSKI Dominik | 1412 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:15 | 03:09:04 | 06:34:30 | |||
160 | SCHWITALLA Adrian | 1342 | SIECHNICE | Open M | 00:00:16 | 02:19:26 | 04:31:14 | |||
161 | TRZASKA Radosław | 1388 | Tlenownia | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Open M | 00:00:16 | 02:26:58 | 04:49:05 | ||
162 | MARSZAŁEK Andrzej | 1228 | SWARZĘDZ | Open M | 00:00:16 | 02:41:07 | 05:17:03 | |||
163 | DZIENISZEWSKI Michał | 1072 | KONSTANCIN - JEZIORNA | Open M | 00:00:16 | 02:36:45 | 05:27:11 | |||
164 | NAGY Peter | 1253 | BERETTYOUJFALU | Open M | 00:00:16 | 02:48:34 | 05:34:51 | |||
165 | GNACY Agnieszka | 1094 | GOSTYŃ | Open K | 00:00:16 | 03:04:31 | 05:59:25 | |||
166 | PIEKAROWICZ Piotr | 1298 | Tarczynski Klub Biegowy | PRACE DUŻE | Open M | 00:00:16 | 03:12:07 | 06:34:24 | ||
167 | WIŚNIEWSKA Barbara | 1411 | Husaria Race Team | KOZARZEW | Open K | 00:00:16 | 03:05:06 | 06:12:06 | ||
168 | KUCIAK Bartosz | 1176 | KROSNO | Open M | 00:00:17 | 02:22:34 | 04:42:03 | |||
169 | IWANOWICZ Anna | 1120 | CHRZANÓW | Open K | 00:00:17 | 02:24:46 | 04:49:05 | |||
170 | LUDA Żaneta | 1210 | Wawrzynteam | GÓRZNO | Open K | 00:00:17 | 02:33:43 | 04:58:27 | ||
171 | GOBL Richard | 1095 | BUDAKALASZ | Open M | 00:00:17 | 02:47:03 | 05:27:04 | |||
172 | GRZYBOWSKI Tomasz | 1112 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open M | 00:00:17 | 02:41:06 | 05:17:10 | |||
173 | KIERSKI Dariusz | 1144 | PSZCZYNA | Open M | 00:00:17 | 02:50:04 | 05:40:46 | |||
174 | CHILIMONIUK Paweł | 1041 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:17 | 02:46:51 | 05:32:03 | |||
175 | WILK Magdalena | 1408 | Team ZabieganeDni | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:17 | 02:55:06 | 06:19:18 | ||
176 | LUTOMSKI Dariusz | 1211 | MAGDALENKA | Open M | 00:00:17 | 03:13:43 | 06:39:13 | |||
177 | FISZER Paweł | 1074 | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | Open M | 00:00:17 | 02:58:05 | 06:34:40 | |||
178 | WOJEWODA Renata | 1417 | Run the Park | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:17 | 03:27:50 | 06:58:24 | ||
179 | PILAS Maciej | 1304 | TCZEW | Open M | 00:00:18 | 02:22:53 | 04:42:14 | |||
180 | SZYMAŃSKI Sławek | 1378 | Wolsztyński Klub Biegowy | WOLSZTYN | Open M | 00:00:18 | 02:44:44 | 05:21:47 | ||
181 | KIEZIK Anna | 1145 | Skazani na sukces | OLSZTYN | Open K | 00:00:18 | 02:45:41 | 05:18:54 | ||
182 | LEWANDOWSKI Janusz | 1200 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Open M | 00:00:18 | 02:45:04 | 05:29:42 | |||
183 | PIETRASZEK Mirosław | 1301 | KSPegaz | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | Open M | 00:00:18 | 02:52:14 | 05:41:45 | ||
184 | HYDZIK Łukasz | 1119 | Lider Sanok | SANOK | Open M | 00:00:18 | 02:59:03 | 05:51:10 | ||
185 | KUGLARZ Szymon | 1178 | Motointegrator Running Team | WODZISŁAW ŚL. | Open M | 00:00:18 | 02:57:21 | 06:00:20 | ||
186 | KURAS- SMOLNIK Magdalena | 1184 | Sieradzbiega.pl | SIERADZ | Open K | 00:00:18 | 03:06:26 | 06:11:19 | ||
187 | WELENC Łukasz | 1403 | No Limits Trail | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:19 | 02:41:47 | 05:01:59 | ||
188 | SWOROWSKI Maciej | 1368 | Wolsztynski Klub Biegowy | WOLSZTYN | Open M | 00:00:19 | 02:58:42 | 05:37:31 | ||
189 | CHOJNACKI Jacek | 1043 | TORUŃ | Open M | 00:00:19 | 02:48:39 | 05:47:04 | |||
190 | LENART Iwona | 1197 | KSPegaz | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | Open K | 00:00:19 | 03:16:36 | 06:16:34 | ||
191 | KUTRZUBA Mateusz | 1189 | Maratończyk Dębica | DĘBICA | Open M | 00:00:20 | 02:37:51 | 04:59:24 | ||
192 | MAŚLANY Daniel | 1231 | SANOK | Open M | 00:00:20 | 02:36:15 | 05:07:56 | |||
193 | OSTAPIŃSKA Magda | 1278 | OSTreSROki | PIASECZNO | Open K | 00:00:20 | 02:50:32 | 05:34:54 | ||
194 | MAŚNICA-SZYMAŃSKA Joanna | 1232 | Wolsztyński Klub Biegowy | WOLSZTYN | Open K | 00:00:20 | 02:58:54 | 05:37:28 | ||
195 | SWOROWSKA Izabela | 1367 | Wolsztyński Klub Biegowy | WOLSZTYN | Open K | 00:00:20 | 02:59:13 | 05:37:28 | ||
196 | GAŁĄZKA Andrzej | 1453 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:20 | 02:45:43 | 05:30:23 | |||
197 | KRAWCZYK Wojciech | 1169 | Biegam na Tarchominie | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:20 | 02:44:05 | 05:26:28 | ||
198 | MASALSKA Anna | 1229 | Paint Run | SUWAŁKI | Open K | 00:00:20 | 02:57:05 | 06:02:30 | ||
199 | SOKOŁOWSKI Artur | 1351 | Team ZabieganeDni | OTWOCK | Open M | 00:00:20 | 03:20:57 | 06:52:34 | ||
200 | KRZYZOSIAK Janko | 1172 | High Lane Hurricanes | HIGH LANE | Open M | 00:00:21 | 02:22:20 | 04:38:50 | ||
201 | PIESIK Jarosław | 1300 | Wolsztyński Klub Biegowy | KARPICKO | Open M | 00:00:21 | 02:44:59 | 05:21:50 | ||
202 | GASIECKI Andrzej | 1085 | SZCZECIN | Open M | 00:00:21 | 02:44:01 | 05:37:43 | |||
203 | KOZIELEC Tomasz | 1164 | Pędzące misie | KLESZCZÓW | Open M | 00:00:21 | 03:03:48 | 06:01:30 | ||
204 | MAGOCSY Justyna | 1215 | KRAKÓW | Open K | 00:00:21 | 03:05:13 | 06:02:36 | |||
205 | KWIECIEŃ Krzysztof | 1191 | MEGAWONSZ99 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:21 | 03:06:22 | 06:01:48 | ||
206 | PINTENICS Gyözö | 1305 | RUNLOVERS | BUDAÖRS | Open M | 00:00:21 | 03:02:43 | 06:04:51 | ||
207 | DOMBEK Robert | 1061 | TORUŃ | Open M | 00:00:21 | 02:48:36 | 05:47:01 | |||
208 | MAJKA Leszek | 1219 | X-Team Special Forces | SKIERNIEWICE | Open M | 00:00:21 | 03:12:20 | 06:33:06 | ||
209 | BADZIĄG Damian | 1011 | Klub42,2 Lębork / Smashing pĄpkins | LĘBORK | Open M | 00:00:22 | 02:25:03 | 04:40:45 | ||
210 | GODYŃ Jan | 1096 | Deloitte Adventure Team | KATOWICE | Open M | 00:00:22 | 02:31:54 | 04:51:28 | ||
211 | MYCIELSKI Mariusz | 1250 | W Drodze | ŚWIERKLANIEC | Open M | 00:00:22 | 02:43:19 | 05:27:43 | ||
212 | MARCHEWKA Jarosław | 1224 | W DRODZE | ŚWIERLANIEC | Open M | 00:00:22 | 02:43:20 | 05:27:43 | ||
213 | MAGOCSY Adam | 1216 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:22 | 03:05:09 | 06:02:33 | |||
214 | SOWIŃSKI Jędrzej | 1356 | REMBERTÓW TEAM | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:23 | 02:22:53 | 04:36:19 | ||
215 | LICHOTA Tomasz | 1203 | Dekoria | ŚWIDNICA | Open M | 00:00:23 | 02:21:55 | 04:46:58 | ||
216 | MAZERSKI Grzegorz | 1234 | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:23 | 02:42:56 | 05:15:25 | |||
217 | KURKOWIAK Krzysztof | 1185 | Wkurw_Team | WROCŁAW | Open M | 00:00:23 | 02:37:59 | 05:16:01 | ||
218 | JACHYMSKI Ignacy | 1121 | AKG Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | Open M | 00:00:23 | 02:47:19 | 05:48:13 | ||
219 | KULCZYŃSKI Michał | 1182 | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:23 | 02:53:14 | 05:57:41 | |||
220 | LUBAŃSKI Mateusz | 1209 | Team ZabieganeDni | JÓZEFÓW | Open M | 00:00:23 | 03:10:55 | 06:16:31 | ||
221 | RENKIEL Tomasz | 1328 | Companeros Asfalt Team | GLIWICE | Open M | 00:00:23 | 03:17:00 | 06:33:06 | ||
222 | KULCZYŃSKI Rafał | 1181 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:23 | 02:54:26 | 06:16:08 | |||
223 | DZIKOŃ Małgorzata | 1474 | Open K | 00:00:23 | 03:20:05 | 06:32:13 | ||||
224 | SOKOŁOWSKI Tomasz | 1352 | Klinika Triathlonu | BYDGOSZCZ | Open M | 00:00:24 | 02:35:07 | 05:00:41 | ||
225 | STASIAK Wojciech | 1362 | Trizarza | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:24 | 02:46:04 | 05:24:52 | ||
226 | MYSZKOWSKI Paweł | 1252 | UltraŚledź | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:24 | 02:48:41 | 05:44:15 | ||
227 | BUBICZ Krzysztof | 1033 | wkurw_team / Biegający Świdnik | ŚWIDNIK | Open M | 00:00:24 | 03:05:00 | 06:16:37 | ||
228 | MIELNICKA Edyta | 1240 | Biegam na Tarchominie/Ultra Pasterze | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:24 | 03:08:57 | 06:27:02 | ||
229 | GLÓRA Aleksandra | 1093 | ŻARY RUNNERS TEAM | ŻARY | Open K | 00:00:25 | 02:35:42 | 05:09:49 | ||
230 | ZIELIŃSKA Iwona | 1437 | GDAŃSK | Open K | 00:00:25 | 02:45:12 | 05:19:23 | |||
231 | BOGDANOWICZ Robert | 1028 | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:25 | 02:31:54 | 04:57:27 | |||
232 | KOLASA Konrad | 1153 | BEZRZECZE | Open M | 00:00:25 | 02:35:07 | 05:17:11 | |||
233 | PUCHALSKI Piotr | 1321 | PZU SPORT TEAM | WROCŁAW | Open M | 00:00:25 | 03:18:35 | 06:34:01 | ||
234 | BOCHENEK Janusz | 1025 | wkurw-team | KIELCE | Open M | 00:00:25 | 03:02:59 | 06:19:54 | ||
235 | KOSEWSKA Dorota | 1157 | Biegam na Tarchominie | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:25 | 03:20:04 | 06:47:33 | ||
236 | ZAJĄC Andrzej | 1430 | NightRunners | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:26 | 02:24:37 | 04:48:32 | ||
237 | KUNA Wojciech | 1183 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:26 | 02:29:42 | 05:06:37 | |||
238 | NICGORSKI Piotr | 1257 | RZESZÓW | Open M | 00:00:26 | 02:42:01 | 05:08:49 | |||
239 | DZIEDZINA Tomasz | 1071 | MUAY Running Team | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:26 | 02:47:46 | 05:41:29 | ||
240 | WOŹNIAK Gabriela | 1420 | KRAKÓW | Open K | 00:00:26 | 02:50:46 | 05:37:55 | |||
241 | MALEC Dawid | 1221 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:26 | 02:43:18 | 05:27:17 | |||
242 | PUCHALSKA Olga | 1320 | SMOLEC | Open K | 00:00:26 | 03:18:32 | 06:33:58 | |||
243 | SŁONAWSKI Łukasz | 1348 | KS Pegaz | PIASECZNO | Open M | 00:00:27 | 02:34:14 | 04:54:05 | ||
244 | ZABDYR Marcin | 1428 | KS PEGAZ | CHYLICE | Open M | 00:00:27 | 02:34:15 | 04:54:37 | ||
245 | POŁCZYŃSKI Maciej | 1313 | Stalowa Łyda | POZNAŃ | Open M | 00:00:27 | 02:43:03 | 05:24:03 | ||
246 | KLAR Michal | 1148 | CHRISTCHURCH | Open M | 00:00:27 | 02:41:44 | 05:27:12 | |||
247 | POŁCZYŃSKI Paweł | 1312 | Stalowa Łyda | POZNAŃ | Open M | 00:00:27 | 02:42:45 | 05:24:01 | ||
248 | OCHOCKI Mateusz | 1267 | Pozytywnie Zabiegani Omega Kleszczów | KLESZCZÓW | Open M | 00:00:27 | 02:33:19 | 05:11:13 | ||
249 | DARSKI Rafał | 1056 | Recamiere | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:27 | 02:57:55 | 06:14:19 | ||
250 | LIŠKA Václav | 1206 | ZLÍN | Open M | 00:00:28 | 02:41:44 | 05:27:09 | |||
251 | CZARNOWSKI Lukasz | 1051 | Dzikie Życie Run Team | OSKARSHAMN | Open M | 00:00:28 | 02:48:11 | 05:46:29 | ||
252 | PERUN Włodzimierz | 1291 | Ha-Dyky | LUBIN | Open M | 00:00:28 | 03:08:13 | 06:28:05 | ||
253 | PIETRZYKOWSKA Monika | 1303 | RUSIEC | Open K | 00:00:28 | 03:22:18 | 06:47:50 | |||
254 | KRAKOWSKI Paweł | 1166 | Czapal Gora Team | MECHNICE | Open M | 00:00:28 | 02:59:16 | 06:31:10 | ||
255 | ZUBERT Marcin | 1442 | Press Glass-biegamy i wspieramy | RUDNIK WIELKI | Open M | 00:00:29 | 02:26:25 | 05:21:58 | ||
256 | STĄPEL Sławomir | 1364 | KS Kandahar | IMIELIN | Open M | 00:00:29 | 02:42:03 | 05:30:07 | ||
257 | ZIĘBA Anna | 1438 | Poranny Patrol | KRAKÓW | Open K | 00:00:29 | 03:00:28 | 06:16:48 | ||
258 | DĄBROWSKI Michał | 1057 | Team ZabieganeDni | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:29 | 02:54:55 | 06:19:00 | ||
259 | SKALAK Jakub | 1347 | KW SAKWA | ZABNO | Open M | 00:00:29 | 03:24:43 | 06:42:23 | ||
260 | RURKA Grzegorz | 1333 | SamBiegam | WARSAW | Open M | 00:00:29 | 03:15:10 | 06:40:53 | ||
261 | MIŚKIEWICZ Paweł | 1242 | OUTDOORZY | KOZY | Open M | 00:00:30 | 02:41:32 | 05:08:56 | ||
262 | MAŁECKI Robert | 1222 | K.S. Kandahar | JAWISZOWICE | Open M | 00:00:30 | 02:42:52 | 05:30:17 | ||
263 | LAZA Filip | 1195 | Amazon SK | PRAHA | Open M | 00:00:30 | 02:38:30 | 05:36:56 | ||
264 | MARIANOWSKI Krzysztof | 1227 | Kwidzyn Biega | KWIDZYN | Open M | 00:00:30 | 02:50:54 | 05:49:55 | ||
265 | ŁATAK-SKRABUT Basia | 1212 | Mustangi Gliwice | GLIWICE | Open K | 00:00:30 | 03:02:39 | 06:03:18 | ||
266 | ORZECH Michał | 1275 | Mustangi Gliwice | GLIWICE | Open M | 00:00:30 | 03:02:39 | 06:03:18 | ||
267 | PREDESCU Robert | 1316 | HILDEN | Open M | 00:00:30 | 02:51:34 | 05:42:41 | |||
268 | JAMROZY Gregor | 1122 | HILDEN | Open M | 00:00:30 | 02:49:33 | 05:41:17 | |||
269 | BROZEK Aleksander | 1031 | Electrolux | PĘKOWICE | Open M | 00:00:31 | 02:48:29 | 05:23:32 | ||
270 | KOZIOŁ Paweł | 1165 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:31 | 03:00:27 | 06:16:47 | |||
271 | LECHOWSKA Katarzyna | 1196 | Wkurw_Team | KIELCE | Open K | 00:00:31 | 03:07:37 | 06:20:22 | ||
272 | KLIMCZAK Marek | 1149 | OŚWIĘCIM | Open M | 00:00:31 | 03:07:37 | 06:20:41 | |||
273 | CZARNOWSKA Barbara | 1050 | OSKARSHAMN | Open K | 00:00:31 | 03:18:24 | 06:32:06 | |||
274 | SZYMCZYK Daniel | 1381 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:32 | 02:15:49 | 04:18:49 | |||
275 | GRYGIERZEC Grzegorz | 1108 | RYMANÓW | Open M | 00:00:32 | 02:42:03 | 05:04:25 | |||
276 | GÓRSKI Emil | 1100 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:32 | 02:40:03 | 05:18:05 | |||
277 | PAWŁOWICZ Dorota | 1288 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:32 | 02:52:09 | 05:40:21 | ||
278 | WRÓBEL Aleksandra | 1425 | Dirty Sparrows | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | Open K | 00:00:32 | 02:54:18 | 05:39:20 | ||
279 | SOSZYŃSKA - PSTROKOŃSKA Joanna | 1354 | Gazele na stracie | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:32 | 02:52:09 | 05:40:21 | ||
280 | GRAU Joanna | 1102 | Kwidzyn Biega | KWIDZYN | Open K | 00:00:32 | 02:56:54 | 05:49:50 | ||
281 | PAKULSKA Dorota | 1281 | SUCHY LAS | Open K | 00:00:32 | 03:07:32 | 06:13:07 | |||
282 | TUTKO Paweł | 1393 | RusynLem | POLKOWICE | Open M | 00:00:32 | 03:08:08 | 06:27:46 | ||
283 | RAMOTOWSKI Marcin | 1325 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:33 | 02:34:04 | 05:04:42 | |||
284 | RYCERSKI Rafal | 1337 | CZAPLINEK | Open M | 00:00:33 | 02:35:10 | 05:05:06 | |||
285 | WIELECHOWSKA Natalia | 1405 | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:33 | 02:40:02 | 05:18:04 | |||
286 | CYRAN Grzegorz | 1048 | Ailleron | KRACZKOWA | Open M | 00:00:33 | 02:54:54 | 06:03:09 | ||
287 | OGÓREK Monika | 1272 | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:33 | 03:12:30 | 06:25:50 | |||
288 | LOSKA Michał | 1208 | Baran Trail Race | TYCHY | Open M | 00:00:34 | 02:42:51 | 05:38:19 | ||
289 | OCHREMIAK Jakub | 1269 | MokoBiegacze | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:34 | 02:39:59 | 05:27:27 | ||
290 | NAZARCZYK Rafał | 1256 | Cleo | ŁÓDŹ | Open M | 00:00:34 | 02:42:50 | 05:26:52 | ||
291 | KIJOWSKA Aldona | 1146 | Markowi Biegacze | MARKI | Open K | 00:00:34 | 02:55:35 | 05:46:55 | ||
292 | RAKOWSKI Marcin | 1324 | Decathlon Rybnik | CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | Open M | 00:00:34 | 02:51:56 | 05:50:56 | ||
293 | NAPIERAŁA Katarzyna | 1254 | SUCHY LAS | Open K | 00:00:34 | 03:07:30 | 06:13:04 | |||
294 | WITKOWSKA Maria | 1414 | Klub Królika Stefana | KATOWICE | Open K | 00:00:34 | 03:20:00 | 06:33:54 | ||
295 | STUDZIŃSKA Joanna | 1365 | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:34 | 03:13:05 | 06:45:48 | |||
296 | SIMKA Kamil | 1346 | RZESZÓW | Open M | 00:00:35 | 02:26:38 | 04:48:13 | |||
297 | OCHREMIAK Michał | 1270 | MokoBiegacze | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:35 | 02:39:44 | 05:20:43 | ||
298 | POTERA Krystyna | 1315 | Frytków!!!! | ŁAŃCUT | Open K | 00:00:35 | 03:04:11 | 06:02:27 | ||
299 | KOWALSKA-GRZEJDA Anna | 1162 | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:35 | 02:56:00 | 06:00:05 | |||
300 | OCHREMIAK Jędrzej | 1268 | Mokobiegacze | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:35 | 02:55:26 | 06:04:44 | ||
301 | PATEREK Ada | 1286 | 12tri.pl | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:35 | 02:57:21 | 06:00:41 | ||
302 | STABLA Kasia | 1358 | Decathlon Rybnik | STANOWICE | Open K | 00:00:35 | 02:51:56 | 06:14:37 | ||
303 | WAWER Mateusz | 1402 | Luxtorpeda Czerwionka | CZERWIONKA LESZCZYNY | Open M | 00:00:35 | 02:52:23 | 06:16:14 | ||
304 | PIECUCH Małgorzata | 1296 | PRZEWORSK | Open K | 00:00:35 | 03:17:59 | 06:48:55 | |||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 13:00:00 | ||||||||||
305 | WRÓBLEWSKA Joanna | 1426 | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:35 | 03:54:46 | 07:49:04 | |||
306 | BODZIOCH Grzegorz | 1027 | Gorlicka Grupa Biegowa | GORLICE | Open M | 00:00:36 | 02:42:56 | 05:10:14 | ||
307 | NAUDZIUNAS Agnieszka | 1255 | Natural Born Runners | POZNAŃ | Open K | 00:00:36 | 02:39:19 | 05:12:52 | ||
308 | RUŚKIEWICZ Wojciech | 1334 | Deloitte Adventure Team | SZCZECIN | Open M | 00:00:36 | 02:38:16 | 05:42:23 | ||
309 | DANELCZYK Rafał | 1055 | LUBLIN | Open M | 00:00:36 | 03:21:07 | 06:41:00 | |||
310 | LISIECKI Tomasz | 1205 | Trzynastka Plus | LUBOŃ | Open M | 00:00:37 | 02:22:19 | 04:40:32 | ||
311 | BURDAJEWICZ Magdalena | 1035 | MOSINA | Open K | 00:00:37 | 02:56:55 | 05:40:07 | |||
312 | WACHOWSKA Katarzyna | 1398 | Smok Trójgłowy | POZNAŃ | Open K | 00:00:37 | 02:50:17 | 05:30:48 | ||
313 | RAFAŁ Eliza | 1322 | BIŁGORAJ | Open K | 00:00:37 | 03:00:13 | 05:54:05 | |||
314 | WĘDRYCHOWICZ Grzegorz | 1404 | GGB | GORLICE | Open M | 00:00:37 | 02:44:52 | 05:51:35 | ||
314 | SZUREK Joanna | 1377 | GGB | GORLICE | Open K | 00:00:37 | 02:44:52 | 05:51:32 | ||
316 | NORWA Sylwester | 1259 | Rebellion Of Free Runners/Jet Set | PATKÓW | Open M | 00:00:37 | 03:13:53 | 06:44:39 | ||
317 | MAJ Sławomir | 1217 | Biegający Świdnik | ŚWIDNIK | Open M | 00:00:38 | 02:38:34 | 05:10:44 | ||
318 | PERŁA Adam | 1290 | Naramowice Biegają | POZNAŃ | Open M | 00:00:38 | 02:47:37 | 05:45:30 | ||
319 | MĄCZNIK Andrzej | 1236 | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:38 | 02:47:24 | 05:36:07 | |||
320 | LEYK Daniel | 1202 | LEYK TEAM | LUZINO | Open M | 00:00:39 | 03:02:56 | 05:50:53 | ||
321 | POLAR Artur | 1311 | BIŁGORAJ | Open M | 00:00:39 | 02:46:40 | 05:36:25 | |||
322 | NIEMIRO Paweł | 1258 | Jagodowo-Kalinowy TEAM | POLICE | Open M | 00:00:39 | 02:47:21 | 05:36:06 | ||
323 | ŚWIERK Seweryn | 1383 | Naturalnie Janowice | JANOWICE WIELKIE | Open M | 00:00:40 | 02:36:04 | 05:12:03 | ||
324 | PIETRZYK Dariusz | 1302 | Biegający Świdnik | MEŁGIEW | Open M | 00:00:40 | 02:47:24 | 05:17:44 | ||
325 | OSIKOWSKA Teresa | 1277 | ZAKOPANE | Open K | 00:00:40 | 03:00:39 | 06:02:00 | |||
326 | WILMAN Andrzej | 1410 | WSL | ŁÓDŹ | Open M | 00:00:40 | 03:00:20 | 05:49:43 | ||
327 | JANKOWSKI Tom | 1126 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | SZCZECIN | Open M | 00:00:40 | 03:22:03 | 07:07:27 | ||
328 | MECAN Magdalena | 1237 | DR. SCHNEIDER RUNNING TEAM | BYSTRZYCA | Open K | 00:00:41 | 02:36:48 | 05:12:02 | ||
329 | ROMAŃCZYK Jarosław | 1329 | Huragan | OPOLE | Open M | 00:00:41 | 02:44:40 | 05:15:00 | ||
330 | MUCHA Michał | 1246 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | SZCZECIN | Open M | 00:00:41 | 02:51:28 | 05:37:23 | ||
331 | JAŚKIEWICZ Katarzna | 1130 | SZCZECIN | Open K | 00:00:41 | 03:24:42 | 06:57:07 | |||
332 | PASELA Bartosz | 1285 | Smashing pĄpkins | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:42 | 02:32:48 | 04:59:12 | ||
333 | WITEK Eryk | 1413 | Kuce Sparty | SZCZECIN | Open M | 00:00:42 | 02:51:26 | 06:03:22 | ||
334 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Marcin | 1190 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | POLICE | Open M | 00:00:42 | 03:18:39 | 06:57:03 | ||
335 | RYBCZYŃSKI Przemek | 1336 | Nigdzie mnie nie chcą!Może ktoś,coś! | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:43 | 02:54:03 | 05:56:32 | ||
336 | TITOV Anton | 1385 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:44 | 03:00:10 | 06:09:09 | |||
337 | GEPPERT Jakub | 1088 | AdRunaLine Running Team | POZNAŃ | Open M | 00:02:40 | 02:06:04 | 04:13:17 | ||
338 | MUCHA Grzegorz | 1247 | Diabły Pancerne | ZABIERZÓW | Open M | 00:02:49 | 02:20:41 | 04:36:43 | ||
339 | SOLARSKI Sergiusz | 1353 | WAŁBRZYCH | Open M | 00:02:51 | 02:12:14 | 04:12:36 | |||
340 | PĘCHERZEWSKI Norbert | 1293 | RYKOWISKO | BOROWICZKI PIEŃKI | Open M | 00:02:52 | 02:27:15 | 05:01:14 | ||
341 | KANTOROWSKI Piotr | 1140 | RZESZÓW | Open M | 00:02:52 | 02:37:08 | 05:10:03 | |||
342 | WRÓBLEWSKI Robert | 1427 | LUBLIN | Open M | 00:03:01 | 02:00:04 | 03:49:37 | |||
343 | FRANKIEWICZ Artur | 1075 | GLIWICE | Open M | 00:03:25 | 02:19:53 | 04:51:20 | |||
344 | KOWALSKI Daniel | 1163 | Biegający Świdnik | ŚWIDNIK | Open M | 00:03:34 | 02:35:30 | 05:16:10 | ||
345 | GIENIECZKO Marcin | 1091 | SUCHY DWÓR | Open M | 00:03:37 | 03:18:20 | 06:40:14 | |||
346 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Dariusz | 1078 | Biegam Na Tarchominie | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:03:49 | 02:37:45 | 05:39:12 | ||
347 | WÓJCICKI Tomasz | 1422 | KOMORÓW | Open M | 00:03:50 | 02:42:17 | 05:28:19 | |||
348 | PODODEMSKA-ZABDYR Izabela | 1310 | KS PEGAZ | CHYLICE | Open K | 00:03:57 | 02:39:30 | 05:08:40 | ||
349 | SZOLNOKI Janos | 1376 | BUDAKALÁSZ | Open M | 00:03:58 | 02:43:23 | 05:28:37 | |||
350 | ŻURAWKA Paweł | 1447 | Husaria Race Team | BATOROWO | Open M | 00:04:28 | 03:00:54 | 06:07:55 | ||
351 | MAĆKOWSKI Mateusz | 1214 | Natural Born Coffee Lovers | POZNAŃ | Open M | 00:04:29 | 02:46:24 | 05:26:53 | ||
352 | PARWA Michał | 1284 | DZIEKANOWICE | Open M | 00:04:32 | 02:39:02 | 05:10:35 | |||
353 | FRANUSIAK Marek | 1077 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Open M | 00:04:41 | 02:32:19 | 04:52:16 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
TRZNADEL Maciej | 1389 | SPLA Tychy / KS Kandahar | BYTOM | Open M | DNF | 01:54:22 DNF | 03:51:57 DNF | DNF | ||
LEŚNIAK Piotr | 1199 | TYMBARK | Open M | DNF | 02:11:58 DNF | 04:36:30 DNF | DNF | |||
WITKOWSKI Michał | 1415 | TORUŃ | Open M | DNF | 02:38:45 DNF | 05:12:38 DNF | DNF | |||
JARUZEL Ewa | 1128 | SZWLA Stargard | STARGARD | Open K | DNF | 02:46:39 DNF | 05:32:30 DNF | DNF | ||
BANACH Jan | 1012 | Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | Open M | DNF | 02:32:53 DNF | 05:27:56 DNF | DNF | ||
KUCHARCZYK Maciej | 1175 | Marcin Swierc TEAM | CHOSZCZNO | Open M | DNF | 01:58:45 DNF | 03:47:40 DNF | DNF | ||
GRZYBOWSKI Rafał | 1111 | WARSZAWA | Open M | DNF | 02:46:59 DNF | 06:10:49 DNF | DNF | |||
GWIZDEK Marcin | 1114 | SOVAteam | SIECHNICE | Open M | DNF | 02:40:01 DNF | 05:45:20 DNF | DNF | ||
BUK Sławomir | 1034 | Lesz No Limits Runners | ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | Open M | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
NOWAK Maciej | 1263 | KAŹMIERZ | Open M | DNF | 02:56:51 DNF | 07:10:56 DNF | DNF | |||
MENŻYK Urszula | 1238 | Luxtorpeda Czerwionka | STANOWICE | Open K | DNF | 04:06:00 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
GORCZYCA Erwin | 1099 | GOPR Bieszczady | ODRZYKOŃ | Open M | DNF | 02:52:25 DNF | 06:04:46 DNF | DNF | ||
CIEŚLAK Sylwia | 1045 | Mustangi Gliwice/IBteam | GLIWICE | Open K | DNF | 03:25:08 DNF | 07:05:15 DNF | DNF | ||
MAŚLANIK Piotr | 1230 | Kucyki Sparty | SZXZECIN | Open M | DNF | 03:41:32 DNF | 07:45:14 DNF | DNF | ||
SZCZERBIAK Marcin | 1373 | DRUŻYNA BSS | ŁÓDŹ | Open M | DNF | 03:45:41 DNF | 07:30:41 DNF | DNF | ||
OTEVREL Vit | 1004 | Columbia Montrail | CELADNA | Open M | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
WIKTOREK Łukasz | 1407 | WROCŁAW | Open M | DNF | 03:24:52 DNF | 07:11:32 DNF | DNF | |||
ZAHORJAN Domician | 1429 | Amazon SK | PRESOV | Open M | DNF | 03:04:56 DNF | 06:20:56 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 371 wynik(ów)