Organizator : | Fundacja Ultra |
Data : | 2021-10-23 |
Miejsce : | Komańcza |
Dystans : | 71.6 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 259 |
Wystartowało : | 212 |
Nie ukończyło : | 9 |
Ukończyło : | 203 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Nowa Wieś 10.4km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OTEVREL Vit | 1010 | COLUMBIA MONTRAIL | CELADNA | Open M | 00:00:02 | 00:51:12 | |
2 | HETMAN Radosław | 1006 | GRUPA NOMAX | JAWORZNO | Open M | 00:00:02 | 00:51:14 | |
3 | SZUMLIŃSKI Piotr | 1004 | ATTIQ TEAM | KRAKÓW/KUNÓW | Open M | 00:00:02 | 00:51:17 | |
4 | MATYSSEK Karol | 1012 | KS KANDAHAR | KATOWICE | Open M | 00:00:02 | 00:51:24 | |
5 | GUTT Piotr | 1259 | PORONIN | Open M | 00:00:02 | 00:51:51 | ||
6 | SIERADZKI Krzysztof | 1207 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:02 | 00:52:01 | |
7 | POPŁAWSKI Jan | 1187 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:03 | 00:53:46 | ||
8 | SZCZEPANIAK Witold | 1008 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Open M | 00:00:00 | 00:54:25 | ||
9 | BADOWSKI Aleksander | 1014 | MARCIN ŚWIERC TEAM | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:03 | 00:54:32 | |
10 | LASOTA Robert | 1133 | 7 | RZESZOW | Open M | 00:00:02 | 00:55:02 | |
11 | PIĄTKOWSKI Przemysław | 1178 | KARNIN | Open M | 00:00:02 | 00:55:39 | ||
12 | SZCZEPKOWSKI Bartłomiej | 1226 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:03 | 00:55:41 | ||
13 | FRANKOWSKI Michal | 1013 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:02 | 00:55:54 | ||
14 | CZYRNIA Martin | 1050 | MAFIA TEAM LUBLINIEC | DOBRODZIEŃ | Open M | 00:00:03 | 00:59:22 | |
15 | KULICKI Łukasz | 1131 | FARON-SPORT.PL | OLSZTYN | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:00:43 | |
16 | ZBORUCKI Jan | 1250 | LATAJACY CYRK / PMT | KRAKOW | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:01:48 | |
17 | DYGACZ Agnieszka | 1001 | 42K PRO TEAM | CHORZÓW | Open K | 00:00:01 | 01:01:54 | |
18 | JEZIERSKI Michał | 1095 | PRUSZKÓW | Open M | 00:00:05 | 01:02:10 | ||
19 | FRANCUZ Konrad | 1058 | VEGE RUNNERS | MOGILANY | Open M | 00:00:04 | 01:02:58 | |
20 | MISZTAL Kamil | 1149 | GLIWICE | Open M | 00:00:08 | 01:03:16 | ||
21 | KARDASZ Franciszek | 1098 | JAWORZNO | Open M | 00:00:08 | 01:03:25 | ||
22 | CZERNIK Judyta | 1005 | 42K PRO TEAM | ZABRZE | Open K | 00:00:02 | 01:03:28 | |
23 | KRUKAR Wojtek | 1122 | RYMANÓW ZDRÓJ | Open M | 00:00:02 | 01:03:57 | ||
24 | NIEZGÓDKA Tomasz | 1164 | ZAŁOGA GÓRSKA | WROCŁAW | Open M | 00:00:05 | 01:04:00 | |
25 | CARUK Damian | 1039 | CHRZĄSZCZEWO | Open M | 00:00:04 | 01:04:04 | ||
26 | BORUSZEWSKA Beata | 1033 | BARTOSZ GORCZYCA TEAM | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Open K | 00:00:03 | 01:04:12 | |
27 | KOVÁCS István | 1115 | TEAM TRI-TREND SE | BUDAPEST | Open M | 00:00:17 | 01:04:15 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
KALISZUK Szymon | 1260 | KROŚCIENKO WYŻNE | Open M | DNF | 01:04:16 DNF | |||
29 | BOROWCZYK Jacek | 1031 | ANTEK TEAM | TOMASZÓW MAZ. | Open M | 00:00:10 | 01:04:18 | |
30 | GAWLIK Marcin | 1063 | GONIĘ "MISZCZA" - MKS SIECHNICE | SIECHNICE | Open M | 00:00:09 | 01:04:27 | |
31 | PĘCHERZEWSKI Norbert | 1177 | RYKOWISKO TEAM | BOROWICZKI - PIEŃKI | Open M | 00:00:10 | 01:04:30 | |
32 | PAŻUCHA Wojciech | 1174 | LUSÓWKO | Open M | 00:00:10 | 01:04:38 | ||
33 | KESLER Anna | 1003 | STARE LUBIEJEWO | Open K | 00:00:03 | 01:04:39 | ||
34 | KRZYŻOWSKI Maciej | 1124 | TYCHY | Open M | 00:00:09 | 01:05:58 | ||
35 | JADZIEWICZ Jakub | 1087 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:04 | 01:06:06 | ||
36 | DADEJ Grzegorz | 1051 | B3T BRZYSKI TRI TEAM | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:04 | 01:06:13 | |
37 | JAREMA Marek | 1093 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:04 | 01:06:19 | ||
38 | KOBAK Marcin | 1106 | CZARNA | Open M | 00:00:03 | 01:06:44 | ||
39 | URACZ Łukasz | 1237 | HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC/BARTOSZ GORCZYCA TEAM | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Open M | 00:00:06 | 01:06:49 | |
40 | DYREK Mateusz | 1055 | MSZANA GÓRNA | Open M | 00:00:04 | 01:06:56 | ||
41 | JAMROZIAK Grzegorz | 1089 | AARSLEFF.BIZ RUNNING TEAM | KAMIEŃ POMORSKI | Open M | 00:00:04 | 01:07:32 | |
42 | GILNER Marcin | 1068 | HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC | SOSNOWIEC | Open M | 00:00:07 | 01:07:49 | |
43 | HANAK Pawel Ignacy | 1079 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:10 | 01:07:49 | ||
GIERLACH Grzegorz | 1065 | JERZMANOWICE | Open M | DNF | 01:07:49 DNF | |||
45 | PODSKARBI Dawid | 1184 | GOD IS GOOD | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | Open M | 00:00:13 | 01:07:50 | |
46 | ROMAN Jan | 1202 | MELO RUNNER CLUB | WARSAW | Open M | 00:00:07 | 01:07:54 | |
47 | CROZIER John | 1045 | INOWŁÓDZ | Open M | 00:00:12 | 01:07:57 | ||
48 | ADAMSKI Krzysztof | 1016 | PRZYSZOWICE | Open M | 00:00:06 | 01:08:00 | ||
49 | SZRENIAWA Waldemar | 1228 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | NIEPOŁOMICE | Open M | 00:00:08 | 01:08:16 | |
50 | TARNAWSKI Marcin | 1233 | SKAWICA | Open M | 00:00:08 | 01:08:25 | ||
51 | ZIMNY Tomasz | 1253 | SZCZECIN | Open M | 00:00:03 | 01:08:54 | ||
WÓJCICKI Bohdan | 1245 | LIVEONDOPAMINE | NADARZYN | Open M | DNF | 01:09:03 DNF | ||
53 | BLADY Bogdan | 1024 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:14 | 01:09:12 | ||
54 | NAPIERAŁA Tomasz | 1160 | SUCHY LAS | Open M | 00:00:17 | 01:09:13 | ||
55 | KACZMAREK Tomasz | 1096 | JOZEFOSLAW | Open M | 00:00:05 | 01:09:14 | ||
CHOIŃSKI Paweł | 1042 | SMASHING PĄPKINS | WARSZAWA | Open M | DNF | 01:09:16 DNF | ||
57 | KACZMAREK Adam | 1097 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | Open M | 00:00:04 | 01:09:24 | ||
58 | KARGOL Marcin | 1099 | NBR TEAM/SMASHING PĄPKINS | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:09 | 01:09:25 | |
59 | JAKUBOWSKI Jakub | 1088 | DZIKITIM | RZESZÓW | Open M | 00:00:18 | 01:09:49 | |
60 | KISIELEWSKI Tomasz | 1104 | TOMI_THERUNNER | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:07 | 01:09:51 | |
61 | HACZ Paweł | 1078 | WWW.FIZJO-TOP.PL | KROSNO | Open M | 00:00:03 | 01:09:59 | |
62 | GARUS Łukasz | 1062 | EUROCASH | BYTOM | Open M | 00:00:05 | 01:10:09 | |
63 | WINIARSKI Krystian | 1241 | BIEGAM W RZESZOWIE | RZESZÓW | Open M | 00:00:10 | 01:10:13 | |
64 | NAWORYTA Wojciech | 1162 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:05 | 01:10:25 | ||
65 | SOWA Dariusz | 1218 | CZARNECKI RUN TEAM/RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY | RZESZÓW | Open M | 00:00:03 | 01:10:33 | |
66 | RECLIK Łukasz | 1199 | AKTYWNA PSZCZYNA RUNNERS TEAM | PSZCZYNA | Open M | 00:00:04 | 01:10:36 | |
67 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Edyta | 1225 | KRAKÓW | Open K | 00:00:05 | 01:10:39 | ||
68 | MRÓWKA Michał | 1154 | OBOZY GÓRSKIE | ŁÓDŹ | Open M | 00:00:03 | 01:11:00 | |
69 | HABRAT Dorota | 1076 | HABRAT TEAM | KROSNO | Open K | 00:00:06 | 01:11:13 | |
70 | HABRAT Maciej | 1077 | HABRAT TEAM | KROSNO | Open M | 00:00:06 | 01:11:15 | |
71 | POŁCZYŃSKI Paweł | 1186 | STALOWA ŁYDA | CEREKWICA | Open M | 00:00:16 | 01:11:48 | |
72 | MYTNIK Wojciech | 1158 | ENDURANCE TEAM | KATOWICE | Open M | 00:00:10 | 01:12:08 | |
73 | HOJAN Łukasz | 1080 | CHOMĘCICE | Open M | 00:00:13 | 01:12:10 | ||
74 | CHOMA Marek | 1043 | PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE | REPKI | Open M | 00:00:06 | 01:12:14 | |
75 | MICHALCZYK Tomasz | 1147 | NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:12 | 01:12:45 | |
76 | PYTKA Konrad | 1194 | NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:12 | 01:12:47 | |
77 | GŁOWACKI Paweł | 1070 | SZEROKIE | Open M | 00:00:24 | 01:12:51 | ||
78 | PANEK Damian | 1171 | MUKS JEDLICZE/RAFFLES EUROPEJSKI WARSAW | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:13 | 01:12:52 | |
79 | MURAWSKI Michał | 1156 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:14 | 01:12:58 | ||
80 | ROJECKI Mateusz | 1201 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:10 | 01:13:00 | ||
81 | ZWOLIŃSKI Mariusz | 1255 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:13:03 | ||
82 | WINTER Piotr | 1242 | NIGHT RUNNERS | POZNAŃ | Open M | 00:00:13 | 01:13:05 | |
83 | KOCJAN Paweł | 1108 | POZNAŃ | Open M | 00:00:13 | 01:13:06 | ||
84 | OLSZEWSKI Michał | 1169 | STADNIKI | Open M | 00:00:18 | 01:13:06 | ||
85 | BOGDAŃSKA Katarzyna | 1030 | SMASHING PĄPKINS | GIŻYCKO | Open K | 00:00:08 | 01:13:28 | |
86 | KASPERKIEWICZ Maja | 1009 | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:11 | 01:13:30 | ||
87 | KRAJEWSKI Bartosz | 1119 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | Open M | 00:00:15 | 01:13:30 | ||
88 | KURAS Przemysław | 1132 | NUNEK SPITFIRE | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:08 | 01:13:50 | |
89 | KAZUBOWSKA Ola | 1102 | GORZÓW WLKP. | Open K | 00:00:06 | 01:14:03 | ||
90 | JAROCKA Agata | 1011 | BESTIE OCR LEGIONOWO | LEGIONOWO | Open K | 00:00:14 | 01:14:04 | |
91 | STODOLNY Krzysztof | 1221 | WORYTY | Open M | 00:00:07 | 01:14:06 | ||
92 | PSZONAK Tomasz | 1191 | SZLAK MARZEŃ | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | Open M | 00:00:13 | 01:14:12 | |
93 | PEC Waldemar | 1175 | EC RUNNING TEAM | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:17 | 01:14:14 | |
94 | SOBIŁO Ewa | 1215 | RZESZÓW | Open K | 00:00:07 | 01:14:27 | ||
95 | WIĘCŁAW Paweł | 1240 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:08 | 01:14:30 | ||
96 | MUCHA Jacek | 1155 | PRUSZKÓW | Open M | 00:00:17 | 01:14:31 | ||
97 | KUCHARSKI Adrian | 1129 | KOBYLA GORA | Open M | 00:00:20 | 01:14:54 | ||
98 | JASIAK Karol | 1094 | NIE WIEM GDZIE JESTEM | OSTRZESZÓW | Open M | 00:00:20 | 01:15:04 | |
99 | SŁOWIK Grzegorz | 1210 | NIE WIEM GDZIE JESTEM | OSTRZESZÓW | Open M | 00:00:21 | 01:15:06 | |
100 | DARSKI Rafał | 1052 | RECAMIERE | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:13 | 01:15:09 | |
101 | BURZYŃSKA Ewelina | 1037 | NATURA BIEDRUSKO | BIEDRUSKO | Open K | 00:00:06 | 01:15:34 | |
102 | MAJOREK Krzysztof | 1142 | CZAPLINEK | Open M | 00:00:07 | 01:15:35 | ||
103 | BARWICKI Marcin | 1022 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:22 | 01:15:39 | ||
104 | NAPIONTEK Maria | 1161 | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:11 | 01:15:45 | ||
105 | BUJNOWSKI Rafał | 1036 | KS STASZEWSCY | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:16 | 01:16:04 | |
106 | PTASZYŃSKA Eliza | 1192 | PNB | POZNAŃ | Open K | 00:00:15 | 01:16:37 | |
107 | RATAJCZAK Joanna | 1198 | PNB | POZNAŃ | Open K | 00:00:15 | 01:16:42 | |
108 | MAZURKIEWICZ Jolanta | 1145 | BYCHAWA RUNNERS | BYCHAWA | Open K | 00:00:05 | 01:16:55 | |
109 | SOJKOWSKI Piotr | 1216 | 4FUN TRIATHLON / NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:08 | 01:17:07 | |
110 | KUBIAK Jarosław | 1127 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open M | 00:00:25 | 01:17:19 | ||
111 | MEDUNA Zbigniew | 1146 | POZNAŃ | Open M | 00:00:20 | 01:17:22 | ||
112 | BŁAUT-KRASOŃ Alicja | 1026 | SMASHING PĄPKINS | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:08 | 01:17:27 | |
113 | POLAŃSKI Paweł | 1185 | #KASZANIENAMOKA | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:23 | 01:17:29 | |
114 | GARCZYŃSKI Darek | 1061 | KATOWICE | Open M | 00:00:18 | 01:17:30 | ||
115 | WITUSIK Dorota | 1243 | BANDA Z MAGURY | JASŁO | Open K | 00:00:09 | 01:17:31 | |
116 | ZIĘTEK Krzysztof | 1252 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Open M | 00:00:23 | 01:17:32 | |
117 | OLSZEWSKI Jacek | 1168 | IRONBEERMAN | MOSINA | Open M | 00:00:13 | 01:17:48 | |
118 | NAPIERAŁA Katarzyna | 1159 | SUCHY LAS | Open K | 00:00:06 | 01:18:33 | ||
119 | SKŁADANOWSKA Beata | 1256 | EUROCASH | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:05 | 01:18:39 | |
120 | SZYMALAK Michał | 1230 | ŁÓDŹ | Open M | 00:00:19 | 01:18:43 | ||
121 | ŚCIBOR Adrian | 1231 | PRZYSIETNICA | Open M | 00:00:11 | 01:18:45 | ||
122 | BOCIĄGA Paweł | 1028 | ŁÓDŹ | Open M | 00:00:18 | 01:18:46 | ||
123 | FALISZEWSKI Sebastian | 1056 | ŁÓDŹ | Open M | 00:00:19 | 01:18:48 | ||
124 | QUIRINI Ewa | 1195 | NOWY TARG | Open K | 00:00:08 | 01:18:51 | ||
125 | GRELAK Tomasz | 1073 | LUBON | Open M | 00:00:19 | 01:18:52 | ||
126 | SMUSZKIEWICZ Szymon | 1214 | KONIN | Open M | 00:00:17 | 01:18:57 | ||
127 | GABRYEL Piotr | 1059 | TUCZNO | Open M | 00:00:19 | 01:18:57 | ||
128 | KOWNACKA Zuzanna | 1116 | POZNAŃ | Open K | 00:00:10 | 01:18:59 | ||
129 | SIEŚKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 1208 | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ | BIAŁYSTOK | Open M | 00:00:24 | 01:19:01 | |
130 | BOBINSKA Marta | 1027 | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:11 | 01:19:11 | ||
131 | WOJTKIEWICZ Jarosław | 1244 | RYŚ KARPATY | PRUSZKÓW | Open M | 00:00:05 | 01:19:14 | |
132 | PRZYKUCKI Robert | 1190 | NO EXCUSES TEAM | GNIEZNO | Open M | 00:00:18 | 01:19:18 | |
133 | KORYTEK Piotr | 1113 | WITKOWO BIEGA | WITKOWO | Open M | 00:00:19 | 01:19:20 | |
134 | STOLINSKI Dominik | 1222 | BAWOLE OCZY | POZNAN | Open M | 00:00:06 | 01:19:22 | |
135 | KASPRZAK Maciej | 1101 | ATR | GNIEZNO | Open M | 00:00:19 | 01:19:23 | |
136 | NOWAK Dawid | 1165 | TRICERATOPS | POZNAŃ | Open M | 00:00:06 | 01:19:27 | |
137 | LAZAR Paul | 1135 | HARTFUESSLERTRAIL E.V. | NEUNKIRCHEN | Open M | 00:00:17 | 01:19:29 | |
138 | LAZAR Myriam | 1136 | HARTFUESSLERTRAIL E.V. | NEUNKIRCHEN | Open K | 00:00:16 | 01:19:32 | |
139 | MYSZKOWSKI Paweł | 1157 | SPLENDOR I CHWAŁA | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:16 | 01:19:38 | |
140 | GACA Piotr | 1060 | JANUSZE TRAJLONU | BYDGOSZCZ | Open M | 00:00:22 | 01:19:40 | |
141 | GÓRZYŃSKI Piotr | 1071 | KOŃSKOWOLA | Open M | 00:00:23 | 01:19:42 | ||
142 | SZUSTER Karol | 1229 | TUMLIŃSKIE KOSY | MIEDZIANA GÓRA | Open M | 00:00:19 | 01:19:48 | |
143 | KUBASIEWICZ Paweł | 1125 | BEZNAPINY | JÓZEFOSLAW | Open M | 00:00:22 | 01:19:48 | |
144 | MOŻUCH Maciej | 1152 | JANUSZE TRAJLONU | BYDGOSZCZ | Open M | 00:00:21 | 01:19:52 | |
145 | CHEŁKOWSKI Adam | 1040 | OLGA | CHYROWA | Open M | 00:00:15 | 01:20:02 | |
PSZENNY Łukasz | 1261 | ULTRINO AMATEUR | LUBLIN | Open M | DNF | 01:20:03 DNF | ||
147 | BERKA Daniel | 1023 | TEAM RUN GOŁAŃCZ | GOŁAŃCZ | Open M | 00:00:21 | 01:20:07 | |
148 | ZABOROWSKI Maciej | 1247 | DĘBICA | Open M | 00:00:09 | 01:20:14 | ||
149 | KRASZKIEWICZ Aleksander | 1120 | MARATOŃCZYK DĘBICA | DĘBICA | Open M | 00:00:10 | 01:20:15 | |
150 | PERŁA Adam | 1176 | NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ | POZNAŃ | Open M | 00:00:19 | 01:20:16 | |
KRÓL Aneta | 1121 | ORZYSZ | Open K | DNF | 01:20:16 DNF | |||
152 | SAMBORSKI Rafał | 1204 | GOPR JURA | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:20 | 01:20:17 | |
153 | MIGDAŁ Marcin | 1148 | MMI RUN | BIELSKO-BIALA | Open M | 00:00:12 | 01:20:18 | |
154 | BAJOREK Norbert | 1019 | FITNESS FREAKS | RZESZÓW | Open M | 00:00:10 | 01:20:22 | |
155 | SOSZYŃSKA - PSTROKOŃSKA Joanna | 1217 | GAZELE NA STARCIE | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:14 | 01:20:29 | |
156 | JACH Paweł | 1085 | MACIEK BIEGA! | WROCŁAW | Open M | 00:00:16 | 01:20:33 | |
157 | BYLINOWSKI Oleg | 1038 | RZESZÓW | Open M | 00:00:26 | 01:20:36 | ||
158 | KIERSKI Dariusz | 1103 | PSZCZYNA | Open M | 00:00:09 | 01:20:37 | ||
159 | ŁUGOWSKI Marek | 1141 | KLUB UTM170 | SZCZECIN | Open M | 00:00:11 | 01:20:45 | |
160 | KOŁCZ Sara | 1109 | RZESZÓW | Open K | 00:00:08 | 01:20:50 | ||
161 | OLEJNICZAK Konrad | 1167 | TRIGYM | SZCZECIN | Open M | 00:00:12 | 01:20:51 | |
162 | STOPA Agata | 1223 | SP NR 3 W RZESZOWIE | BOGUCHWAŁA | Open K | 00:00:07 | 01:20:52 | |
163 | GIERSZEWSKI Maciek | 1066 | ZAŁOGA G | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:21 | 01:20:53 | |
164 | SMORAWIŃSKI Marcin Smorawiński | 1213 | KONIN | Open M | 00:00:22 | 01:20:54 | ||
165 | LOMAGISTRO Pietro | 1138 | A.S.D. GRUPPO PODISTICO SAN PIO X | CURTATONE (MN) | Open M | 00:00:12 | 01:20:57 | |
166 | KOPACZYŃSKA Beata | 1112 | CROSSFIT ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | Open K | 00:00:12 | 01:21:00 | |
167 | LATO Sławek | 1134 | JANUSZE TRAJLONU | MUROWANIEC | Open M | 00:00:22 | 01:21:00 | |
168 | KOBYŁKA Rafał | 1107 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:17 | 01:21:02 | ||
169 | POCIEJEWSKI Wojciech | 1183 | GDAŃSK | Open M | 00:00:12 | 01:21:12 | ||
169 | WZOREK Ewa | 1246 | BIEGNĘ ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ | WILKÓW | Open K | 00:00:12 | 01:21:15 | |
171 | WASIL Joanna | 1239 | ZABRZE | Open K | 00:00:09 | 01:21:30 | ||
172 | CYRAN Grzegorz | 1047 | EVOJAM | KRACZKOWA | Open M | 00:00:14 | 01:21:30 | |
173 | BORUCH Adam | 1032 | ZGIERZ | Open M | 00:00:21 | 01:21:42 | ||
174 | ŚLĄCZKA Arkadiusz | 1232 | FINISZ RYMANÓW | KROSNO | Open M | 00:00:24 | 01:21:57 | |
175 | ZAŁOGA Agnieszka | 1248 | STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ | ZIELONKI WIEŚ | Open K | 00:00:14 | 01:21:58 | |
176 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | 1015 | KRYNICA-ZDROJ | Open M | 00:00:23 | 01:22:02 | ||
BŁASZAK Monika | 1025 | KRAKÓW | Open K | DNF | 01:22:21 DNF | |||
178 | GLISZCZYŃSKI Paweł | 1069 | ZABRZE | Open M | 00:00:09 | 01:22:23 | ||
179 | CHODZIŃSKI Piotr | 1041 | RZESZÓW | Open M | 00:00:15 | 01:22:57 | ||
180 | GIENIEC-CZUBA Róża | 1064 | BIEGANIEZBLIŻA | KĄTY WROCŁAWSKIE | Open K | 00:00:13 | 01:23:25 | |
180 | CZUBA Paweł | 1049 | BIEGANIE ZBLIŻA | KĄTY WROCŁAWSKIE | Open M | 00:00:14 | 01:23:27 | |
182 | HRABEC KOTULKOVA Sona | 1082 | COLUMBIA MONTRAIL/RUNNING2.CZ | PRAHA | Open K | 00:00:09 | 01:23:52 | |
183 | SMOŁUCH Tomasz | 1212 | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD/ADAM DRACZYŃSKI RUNNING TEAM | OLKUSZ | Open M | 00:00:20 | 01:24:18 | |
184 | NOWAKOWSKI Mirosław | 1166 | WIELEŃ | Open M | 00:00:25 | 01:24:25 | ||
185 | DOMIŃCZYK Rafał | 1054 | ULTRAS Z ŁAZ | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Open M | 00:00:06 | 01:24:30 | |
186 | GUZIK Daniel | 1074 | GRABOWA | Open M | 00:00:06 | 01:24:39 | ||
187 | BARAN Stanisław | 1021 | SAINT GOBAIN SQUAD | CIEŚLIN | Open M | 00:00:07 | 01:24:41 | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 13:00:00 | ||||||||
188 | KUC Maciej | 1128 | BIADOLINY RADŁOWSKIE | Open M | 00:00:03 | 01:25:15 | ||
189 | ANTOSIAK Tomasz | 1018 | WROCŁAW | Open M | 00:00:03 | 01:25:31 | ||
190 | BODZIOCH Robert | 1029 | PARKRUN KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | Open M | 00:00:20 | 01:25:35 | |
191 | WALUGA Michał | 1238 | PEŁCZYCE | Open M | 00:00:03 | 01:25:36 | ||
192 | KNUROWSKI Marcin | 1105 | PRZEDMOŚCIE | Open M | 00:00:11 | 01:25:50 | ||
193 | BUJNOWSKA Eliza | 1035 | KS STASZEWSCY | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:15 | 01:27:52 | |
194 | IDZIK Angelika | 1083 | POZNAŃ | Open K | 00:00:08 | 01:28:24 | ||
195 | KASIKOWSKI Tomek | 1100 | PĘDZĄCE IMADŁA | TORUŃ | Open M | 00:00:27 | 01:28:54 | |
196 | PAWŁOWICZ Dorota | 1173 | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:14 | 01:29:14 | ||
197 | PRYSTUPA Krzysztof | 1188 | #WŁADCYMÓW | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:27 | 01:29:16 | |
198 | ZIĘTEK Waldemar | 1251 | NOWY SĄCZ | KRUŻLOWA WYŻNA | Open M | 00:00:22 | 01:29:27 | |
199 | HOROWSKI Tomasz | 1081 | RUNHOGS TYCHY | TYCHY | Open M | 00:00:17 | 01:29:36 | |
200 | CYGAN Anna | 1046 | NIE ZRZESZONA | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:24 | 01:29:59 | |
201 | MŁODECKA Sylwia | 1150 | VIRTUAL RUNNER CLUB | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:15 | 01:30:35 | |
202 | CZAIŃSKA Monika | 1048 | POZNAŃ | Open K | 00:00:04 | 01:31:12 | ||
203 | RURKA Grzegorz | 1203 | SAMBIEGAM | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:25 | 01:31:52 | |
204 | MANIURA Adam | 1144 | BYTOM | Open M | 00:00:12 | 01:32:56 | ||
205 | STACHOWIAK Damian | 1219 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:41:53 | ||
RAMS Ela | 1197 | KLUB SPORTOWY KOZIOŁEK | KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE | Open K | DNF | 01:47:03 DNF | ||
207 | GIET Małgorzata | 1067 | KLUB SPORTOWY KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | Open K | 00:00:19 | 01:47:06 | |
208 | KOBOS Tomasz | 1002 | METODA FELDENKRAISA | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:01 | ||
209 | AID Patryk | 1017 | OBOZY GÓRSKIE | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:01 | ||
210 | KOZIOŁ Kacper | 1118 | KROSNO | Open M | 00:00:13 | |||
211 | JACHYMSKI Jacek | 1086 | AKADEMICKI KLUB GÓRSKI W ŁODZI | ŁÓDŹ | Open M | 00:00:16 | ||
. . | 1261 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 212 wynik(ów)