Organizator : | "Kozica" Fundacja Biegów Górskich |
Data : | 2022-08-07 |
Miejsce : | Zawoja/Lipnica |
Dystans : | 4,5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 109 |
Wystartowało : | 94 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 93 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIERNACKA Danuta | 103 | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | K2 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | BOBINSKA Marta | 105 | WARSZAWA | K2 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | 108 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | ZIELONKI | K1 | 00:00:00 | |
4 | CHEŁSTOWSKA Bożena | 110 | #KOKOSZANEL#TEAM | TARNÓW | K2 | 00:00:00 | |
5 | DRUŻKOWSKA Monika | 112 | POWER TRAINING & FRIENDS | WARSZAWA | K1 | 00:00:00 | |
6 | DUL Małgorzata | 113 | WARSZAWA | K2 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | FRANCZUK Martyna | 115 | BORONÓW | K2 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | PACHURA Kinga | 121 | MSZANA DOLNA | K2 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | HOŁYŃSKA-URBASIK Karolina | 123 | RUN RYDUŁTOWY | RYDUŁTOWY | K1 | 00:00:00 | |
10 | JAKUBOWSKA Renata | 124 | AMATORKA | BIELSKO -BIAŁA | K3 | 00:00:00 | |
11 | JURCZAK Agnieszka | 128 | WARSZAWA | K2 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | KSIĄŻEK Joanna | 138 | WROCŁAW (WROCŁAW-FABRYCZNA) | K2 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | KUCHARSKA Liliana | 140 | JESTLEPIEJRUNTEAM | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K2 | 00:00:00 | |
14 | KLAPPHOLZ Ada | 131 | CIESZYN | K3 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | KUDŁA Joanna | 142 | KUDŁATE MAKARONY / GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | K1 | 00:00:00 | |
16 | KUKLA Agata | 144 | CHORZÓW | K2 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | LANTOS Borbála | 146 | ZOLNA SKYRUNNING TEAM | EGER | K1 | 00:00:00 | |
18 | MICHOWSKA Anna | 148 | HEŃTEAM | LUBLIN | K2 | 00:00:00 | |
19 | MROZIK Magdalena | 150 | POWER TRAINING | WARSZAWA | K2 | 00:00:00 | |
20 | MUCHA Agnieszka | 151 | RABKA | K2 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | NOWAK Anna | 155 | #KOKOSZANEL#TEAM | TARNÓW | K2 | 00:00:00 | |
22 | OLEŚ-ZDECHLIK Beata | 158 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | K1 | 00:00:00 | |
23 | PIWKO Anna | 161 | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | K2 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | SIKORA Agnieszka | 166 | MATNER RUNNING TEAM | KARWIANY | K3 | 00:00:00 | |
25 | SKOP Joanna | 170 | PRZECŁAW | K2 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | SOKOL Anna | 174 | KATOWICE | K2 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | SZCZĘSNA Edyta | 178 | CZECHOWICE - DZIEDZICE | K1 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | WAŚNIOWSKA Magdalena | 184 | GANG ZAKRĘCONYCH MASTERSÓW | ŁĘG TARNOWSKI | K1 | 00:00:00 | |
29 | WIĘCKOWIAK Agata | 185 | NOA | WROCŁAW | K1 | 00:00:00 | |
30 | WOJAS Halina | 188 | KRAKÓW | K2 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | WÓJCICKA Wioleta | 191 | WIEDEŃ | K1 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | BARAŃSKA Monika | 199 | KRAKÓW | K3 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | CZOCHARA Aneta | 207 | HEŃTEAM | LUBLIN | K2 | 00:00:00 | |
34 | GĄSIENICA-ROJ Anna | 202 | TG SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANE | ZAKOPANE | K2 | 00:00:00 | |
35 | KRAWCZYK Joanna | 205 | WARSZAWA | K2 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | JÓŹWIAK Dorota | 127 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K2 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 36 wynik(ów)