Organizator : | Koszalińskie Towarzystwo Krzewienia Kultury Fizycznej |
Data : | 2021-08-11 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 1.609 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 73 |
Wystartowało : | 39 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 39 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Lap_9m 0.009km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUDZIŃSKI Paweł | 48 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | KONIKOWO | 2 Seria | 00:00:02 | |
2 | IWANIEC Dariusz | 61 | TKKF - BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN | SIERAKOWO | 2 Seria | 00:00:02 | |
3 | KOZIEŁ Paweł | 68 | RĄBINO | 2 Seria | 00:00:02 | ||
4 | MARCINKOWSKI Jacek | 80 | SSK ORZEŁ ŚWIESZYNO | ŚWIESZYNO | 2 Seria | 00:00:02 | |
5 | SOSNOWSKI Tomasz | 94 | FPP | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 00:00:02 | |
6 | WEBER Paweł | 102 | ENERGON | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 00:00:02 | |
7 | JEFIMCZYK Norbert | 63 | DAMNICA | 3 Seria | 00:00:02 | ||
8 | HUBERT Łukasz | 113 | TKKF Koszalin | KOSZALIN | 3 Seria | 00:00:02 | |
9 | GAWRON Piotr | 56 | ULKS TALEX BORZYTUCHOM | KOSZALIN | 3 Seria | 00:00:02 | |
10 | KRUPIŃSKI Krzysztof | 72 | E-UROLOG.EU | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 00:00:03 | |
11 | KUKIEŁA Tomasz | 76 | BIEGOLAS\KEPKA_NA_TRASIE | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 00:00:03 | |
12 | MAZIEC Beata | 81 | BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | 1 Seria | 00:00:03 | |
13 | BIELIŃSKI Michał | 108 | Rozbiegany koszalin | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 00:00:03 | |
14 | STENKA Rafał | 96 | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 00:00:03 | ||
15 | ZATOŃ Olga | 104 | ŚWIDWIN | 1 Seria | 00:00:03 | ||
16 | BARUTOWICZ Grzegorz | 46 | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 00:00:03 | ||
17 | PYSHNIAK Kostiantyn | 90 | @TESLA_BATTERIES_UA @IRC.TEAM | DVORICHNA | 3 Seria | 00:00:03 | |
18 | SITOWSKI Marcin | 110 | FC Rysiek | KOSZALIN | 3 Seria | 00:00:03 | |
19 | PICK Tomasz | 87 | BIEGOLAS / KORONA | KOSZALIN | 3 Seria | 00:00:03 | |
20 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | 62 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | 3 Seria | 00:00:03 | |
21 | MARCINIAK Maciej | 79 | KS POGOŃ POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | 3 Seria | 00:00:03 | |
22 | HOŁUB Kamil | 60 | MLUKSTRZEBIATÓW | TRZEBIATÓW | 3 Seria | 00:00:03 | |
23 | MAJKOWICZ Rafał | 115 | KOSZALIN | 3 Seria | 00:00:03 | ||
24 | WALEŃSKI Michał | 109 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | 3 Seria | 00:00:03 | |
25 | KRYNICKA-GRZYB Małgorzata | 73 | TRZEBIATÓW | 1 Seria | 00:00:03 | ||
26 | PRYCA Adam | 117 | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 00:00:03 | ||
27 | BOGACKI Tomasz | 47 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | 1 Seria | 00:00:04 | |
28 | CHUDY Henryk | 51 | K S OLSZEWSKI I SYNOWIE | SŁAWSKO | 1 Seria | 00:00:04 | |
29 | DĄBROWSKA Alicja | 52 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SIANÓW | 1 Seria | 00:00:04 | |
30 | GŁOWACKI Włodzimierz | 58 | KOSZALIN | 1 Seria | 00:00:04 | ||
31 | KONKEL Łukasz | 66 | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 00:00:04 | ||
32 | NOREK Tomek | 83 | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 00:00:04 | ||
33 | PANASZEWSKI Przemysław | 85 | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 00:00:04 | ||
34 | PANCERZYŃSKI Łukasz | 86 | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 00:00:04 | ||
35 | KULCZYK Katarzyna | 77 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | SŁAWSKO | 1 Seria | 00:00:04 | |
36 | ZWOLIŃSKI Jan | 105 | TKKF KOSZALIN | WIERCISZEWO | 3 Seria | 00:00:04 | |
37 | KOZŁOWIECKA Małgorzata | 69 | KOSZALIN | 1 Seria | 00:00:05 | ||
38 | KRUPIŃSKA Beata | 71 | E-UROLOG.EU | KOSZALIN | 1 Seria | 00:00:05 | |
39 | RUTKOWSKI Artur | 91 | RUNKING.INFO | KOSZALIN | 1 Seria | 00:00:05 |
Znaleziono 39 wynik(ów)