LETNIE MILE BIEGOWE - 1609M
Letnie Mile Biegowe 2022
Organiser : Koszalińskie Towarzystwo Krzewienia Kultury Fizycznej
Date : 2022-07-19
Place : Koszalin
Distance : 1.609 km
Registered : 40
Started : 39
Not finished : 0
Finished : 39
On the track : 0
Complete results :
Uproszczone :
Classification at splits: Start | Finish
Classifications acc. to categories: All | K-Open | M-Open | 1 Seria | 2 Seria | 3 Seria
Classification by gross time. Unofficial results !!!
PlaceParticipantNumberClubCityNATCategoryMCatF/MNet
time
1.609km
GapPace
min/km
Pace
km/h
     
1KULIGOWSKI Przemysław 36KOSZALINM-Open1M 100:05:01.00 3:0719,2
2ORZECHOWSKI Kamil 68TKKF KOSZALINKOSZALINM-Open2M 200:05:03.00+00:00:023:0819,1
3RUDNIK Krzysztof 61SŁUPSKM-Open3M 300:05:08.00+00:00:073:1118,8
4 Grzegorz 32KOSZALINM-Open4M 400:05:13.00+00:00:123:1418,5
5TROJAK Jakub 31AML SŁUPSKKOSZALINM-Open5M 500:05:16.00+00:00:153:1618,3
6HOŁUB Kamil 35KOSZALINM-Open6M 600:05:21.00+00:00:203:1918,0
7PICK Tomasz 66BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN / KORONA SZCZECINKOSZALINM-Open7M 700:05:27.00+00:00:263:2317,7
8FEDORCZAK Łukasz 30BIEGOLASKONIKOWOM-Open8M 800:05:29.00+00:00:283:2417,6
9WALEŃSKI Michał 29KOSZALINM-Open9M 900:05:31.00+00:00:303:2517,5
10STERNIK Tomasz 39BIAŁOGARDM-Open10M 1000:05:34.00+00:00:333:2717,3
11SMAGOWSKI Wojtek 46OSP RĄBINORĄBINOM-Open11M 1100:05:40.00+00:00:393:3117,0
12RÓŻAŃSKI Maciej 50KOSZALINM-Open12M 1200:05:48.00+00:00:473:3616,6
12KRYNICKA GRZYB Małgorzata 34TRZEBIATÓWK-Open1K 100:05:48.00+00:00:473:3616,6
14DENISIUK Bartosz 67KOSZALINM-Open13M 1300:05:56.00+00:00:553:4116,3
15 Krzysztof 47KOSZALINM-Open14M 1400:06:02.00+00:01:013:4416,0
15MILEWSKI Tomasz 58KOSZALINM-Open14M 1400:06:02.00+00:01:013:4416,0
17BUDZIŃSKI Paweł 60KĘPKA TEAM/DRUŻYNA SZPIKUKONIKOWOM-Open16M 1600:06:04.00+00:01:033:4615,9
18STENKA Rafał 49KOSZALINM-Open17M 1700:06:06.00+00:01:053:4715,8
19BARUTOWICZ Grzegorz 56KOSZALINM-Open18M 1800:06:09.00+00:01:083:4915,7
20KRUK Marcin 53KOSZALINM-Open19M 1900:06:10.00+00:01:093:4915,7
20MAZIEC Beata 55BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN / TKKF KOSZALINKOSZALINK-Open2K 200:06:10.00+00:01:093:4915,7
22KUKIEŁA Tomasz 52BIEGOLAS KOSZALINKOSZALINM-Open20M 2000:06:15.00+00:01:143:5315,4
22RUTKOWSKI Artur 40SPORTOWIEC.INFO RUNKINGKOSZALINM-Open20M 2000:06:15.00+00:01:143:5315,4
24BOREJKO Łukasz 41KOSZALINM-Open22M 2200:06:20.00+00:01:193:5615,2
25MARCINKOWSKI Jacek 57SSK ORZEŁ ŚWIESZYNOŚWIESZYNOM-Open23M 2300:06:24.00+00:01:233:5815,1
26KRUPIŃSKI Krzysztof 38E-UROLOG.EUKOSZALINM-Open24M 2400:06:25.00+00:01:243:5915,0
27SIEROCKI Łukasz 63ŚWIERZENKOM-Open25M 2500:06:30.00+00:01:294:0214,9
28MONGIAŁŁO Marcin 51KOSZALINM-Open26M 2600:06:36.00+00:01:354:0614,6
29CHODOR Martyna 59KOSZALINK-Open3K 300:06:44.00+00:01:434:1114,3
30KONKEL Łukasz 33KOSZALINM-Open27M 2700:06:45.00+00:01:444:1114,3
31SUDER-MAKSYMOWICZ Grzegorz 43USTRONIE MORSKIEM-Open28M 2800:06:48.00+00:01:474:1314,2
32BOGACKI Tomasz 54TKKF KOSZALINKOSZALINM-Open29M 2900:06:53.00+00:01:524:1614,0
33NOREK Tomek 65KOSZALINM-Open30M 3000:07:02.00+00:02:014:2213,7
34WYSOCKA Urszula 64KOSZALINK-Open4K 400:07:28.00+00:02:274:3812,9
35KOWALEWSKI Bartosz 48WARSZAWAM-Open31M 3100:07:48.00+00:02:474:5012,4
36MACIEJEWSKI Maciej 37KOSZALINM-Open32M 3200:07:53.00+00:02:524:5312,2
37KOZŁOWIECKI Waldemar 44KOSZALINM-Open33M 3300:08:02.00+00:03:014:5912,0
38SUDER-MAKSYMOWICZ Monika 42USTRONIE MORSKIEK-Open5K 500:08:35.00+00:03:345:2011,2
39OLIVIER Anna 45KOSZALINK-Open6K 600:10:09.00+00:05:086:189,5
Total 39 results.