Organizator : | Koszalińskie Towarzystwo Krzewienia Kultury Fizycznej |
Data : | 2021-07-28 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 1.609 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 56 |
Wystartowało : | 43 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 43 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Lap_9m 0.009km | Lap_409m 0.409km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JEFIMCZYK Norbert | 38 | 3 Seria | 00:00:02 | 00:01:06 | |||
2 | PYSHNIAK Kostiantyn | 60 | @TESLA_BATTERIES_UA @IRC.TEAM | 3 Seria | 00:00:02 | 00:01:06 | ||
3 | BARAŃSKI Przemysław | 22 | KM PSP SZCZECIN/MLUKS TRZEBIATÓW | 3 Seria | 00:00:02 | 00:01:07 | ||
4 | KĘPKA Adrian | 40 | @KEPKA_NA_TRASIE | 3 Seria | 00:00:02 | 00:01:12 | ||
5 | SZKOŁUDA Miłosz | 65 | BIEGOLAS | 3 Seria | 00:00:02 | 00:01:12 | ||
6 | GAWRON Piotr | 32 | ULKS TALEX BORZYTUCHOM | 3 Seria | 00:00:02 | 00:01:13 | ||
7 | ANDERS Damian | 20 | KONDYCJA PIASECZNO | 3 Seria | 00:00:03 | 00:01:20 | ||
8 | SITOWSKI Marcin | 74 | KOSZALIN | 3 Seria | 00:00:03 | 00:01:20 | ||
9 | PICK Tomasz | 57 | BIEGOLAS / KORONA | 3 Seria | 00:00:02 | 00:01:21 | ||
10 | DZIADEK Krzysztof | 29 | TKKF KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 00:00:03 | 00:01:22 | ||
11 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | 37 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | 2 Seria | 00:00:03 | 00:01:22 | ||
12 | SZNYTER Sabina | 66 | BIEGOLAS | 1 Seria | 00:00:03 | 00:01:24 | ||
13 | TROJAK Jakub | 67 | AML SŁUPSK | 2 Seria | 00:00:04 | 00:01:24 | ||
14 | BURDA Robert | 27 | KOSPEL | 3 Seria | 00:00:03 | 00:01:24 | ||
15 | ZWOLIŃSKI Jan | 72 | TKKF KOSZALIN | 3 Seria | 00:00:03 | 00:01:24 | ||
16 | BARUTOWICZ Grzegorz | 24 | 3 Seria | 00:00:03 | 00:01:24 | |||
17 | KUKIEŁA Tomasz | 50 | BIEGOLAS\KEPKA_NA_TRASIE | 2 Seria | 00:00:04 | 00:01:25 | ||
18 | MAZIEC Beata | 54 | BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN | 1 Seria | 00:00:03 | 00:01:25 | ||
19 | SOSNOWSKI Tomasz | 64 | FPP | 2 Seria | 00:00:04 | 00:01:26 | ||
20 | WEBER Paweł | 69 | ENERGON | 2 Seria | 00:00:04 | 00:01:26 | ||
21 | GAWROŃSKI Bartosz | 73 | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 00:00:04 | 00:01:26 | ||
22 | MARCINKOWSKI Jacek | 53 | SSK ORZEŁ ŚWIESZYNO | 2 Seria | 00:00:04 | 00:01:31 | ||
23 | IWANIEC Dariusz | 36 | TKKF - BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 00:00:04 | 00:01:32 | ||
24 | KRUPIŃSKI Krzysztof | 46 | E-UROLOG.EU | 1 Seria | 00:00:03 | 00:01:32 | ||
25 | KORCZYŃSKI Sławomir | 41 | SAPKID.PL | 2 Seria | 00:00:04 | 00:01:33 | ||
26 | BUDZIŃSKI Paweł | 26 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | 2 Seria | 00:00:04 | 00:01:36 | ||
27 | DĄBROWSKA Alicja | 28 | TKKF KOSZALIN | 1 Seria | 00:00:03 | 00:01:36 | ||
28 | GAWĘDA Emil | 31 | KLUBU BIEGACZA DARŁOWSKIE CHARTY | 2 Seria | 00:00:04 | 00:01:36 | ||
29 | PANCERZYŃSKI Łukasz | 56 | 2 Seria | 00:00:05 | 00:01:38 | |||
30 | GOŁEK Karolina | 75 | KOSZALIN | 1 Seria | 00:00:03 | 00:01:39 | ||
31 | BOGACKI Tomasz | 25 | TKKF KOSZALIN | 1 Seria | 00:00:04 | 00:01:40 | ||
32 | KAMYK Piotr | 39 | MH KOSZALIN IT | 2 Seria | 00:00:05 | 00:01:41 | ||
33 | POLAK Mateusz | 58 | KOSPEL | 2 Seria | 00:00:05 | 00:01:46 | ||
34 | SŁUPECKA Aneta | 63 | 1 Seria | 00:00:03 | 00:01:46 | |||
35 | KULCZYK Katarzyna | 51 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | 1 Seria | 00:00:05 | 00:01:50 | ||
36 | RUTKOWSKI Artur | 61 | RUNKING.INFO | 1 Seria | 00:00:04 | 00:01:50 | ||
37 | KRUPIŃSKA Beata | 45 | E-UROLOG.EU | 1 Seria | 00:00:04 | 00:01:51 | ||
38 | KRZEWIŃSKA Małgorzata | 48 | TKKF KOSZALIN | 1 Seria | 00:00:04 | 00:01:51 | ||
39 | GŁOWACKI Włodzimierz | 33 | 1 Seria | 00:00:03 | 00:01:56 | |||
40 | LITWIN Patrycja | 52 | 1 Seria | 00:00:05 | 00:01:57 | |||
41 | KOZŁOWIECKI Waldemar | 44 | TKKF KOSZALIN | 1 Seria | 00:00:04 | 00:02:03 | ||
42 | WOLF Beata | 70 | TKKF KOSZALIN | 1 Seria | 00:00:05 | 00:02:03 | ||
43 | KOZŁOWIECKA Małgorzata | 43 | 1 Seria | 00:00:04 | 00:02:17 |
Znaleziono 43 wynik(ów)