Organizator : | Fundacja Maratony Górskie |
Data : | 2019-06-30 |
Miejsce : | Karłów |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 564 |
Wystartowało : | 457 |
Nie ukończyło : | 11 |
Ukończyło : | 446 |
Na trasie : | 5 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Parking 6.5km | Skaly 13.33km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRÝDL Pavel | 293 | TRUTNOV | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:36:44 | 01:10:01 | ||
2 | OLEKSIEWICZ Maurycy | 502 | Trucht/Szakale Bałut | ŁÓDŹ | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:37:08 | 01:11:46 | |
3 | KITA Michał | 234 | pędzący w miejscu | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 00:39:20 | 01:15:58 | |
4 | KLIMCZAK Mikołaj | 512 | Juvenia Głuchołazy | WROCŁAW | M-20 | 00:00:03 | 00:38:42 | 01:17:35 | |
5 | KRUPA Marcin | 201 | Aktywna Nowa Ruda | NOWA RUDA | M-40 | 00:00:01 | 00:40:46 | 01:20:09 | |
6 | CHODOROWSKI Krzysztof | 14 | Przedwojewski Mountain Team | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:43:24 | 01:23:07 | |
7 | PRZYBYSZEWSKI Łukasz | 561 | PCHSport Complex | BIELAWA | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 00:42:55 | 01:23:54 | |
8 | NOWAK Mariusz | 528 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:42:52 | 01:24:43 | ||
9 | OLKIS Rafał | 118 | RateMyTrail.com Team | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:43:11 | 01:25:23 | |
10 | MAZIARZ Artur | 39 | Run For Fun | MIELEC | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:44:24 | 01:28:10 | |
11 | KOZIEŁ Tomasz | 55 | Kudowianka Run | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 00:45:34 | 01:28:18 | |
12 | PIĄTEK Karolina | 285 | nogamidogory.pl | KRAKÓW | K-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:45:30 | 01:28:21 | |
13 | TRZECIAKIEWICZ Mieczysław | 36 | MLKS Radków | MYSŁOWICE | M-50 | 00:00:02 | 00:45:25 | 01:29:16 | |
14 | GUSTAW Łukasz | 497 | Kudowianka Run | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | M-20 | 00:00:02 | 00:44:41 | 01:29:23 | |
15 | GORCZYŃSKI Norbert | 535 | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | M-20 | 00:00:02 | 00:44:57 | 01:29:50 | ||
16 | SOBCZAK-PAŁASZEWSKA Karolina | 4 | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:47:08 | 01:30:22 | ||
17 | GŁÓD Mateusz | 224 | RateMyTrail.com Team | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:45:04 | 01:30:25 | |
18 | ZIELIŃSKA Mirona | 49 | Night runners Wrocław | WROCŁAW | K-40 | 00:00:23 | 01:05:34 | 01:31:53 | |
19 | DETTLAFF Mariusz | 499 | ĄĘ Tri Club | WILCZA GÓRA | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:47:32 | 01:32:13 | |
20 | PIKUL Piotr | 555 | ING Running | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:48:05 | 01:33:32 | |
21 | EWERT-KRZEMIENIEWSKI Adam | 344 | dobre judo dużo biegać | SZCZECIN | M-20 | 00:00:05 | 00:48:41 | 01:33:42 | |
22 | KORCZ Daniel | 560 | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:47:02 | 01:33:56 | |
23 | MARTOWSKI Maciej | 185 | Europa Ubezpieczenia | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:47:24 | 01:33:59 | |
24 | HOŁYST Andrzej | 81 | Aktywna Nowa Ruda | NOWA RUDA | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:48:02 | 01:34:05 | |
25 | MIKA Andrzej | 416 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:47:30 | 01:34:22 | ||
26 | BOSAKIEWICZ Tomasz | 500 | OLAWS Złotoryja | ZŁOTORYJA | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:48:42 | 01:34:36 | |
27 | SWORNOWSKA Anna | 120 | POZNAŃ | K-20 | 00:00:04 | 00:49:06 | 01:34:39 | ||
28 | KUŚNIERCZAK Wiesław | 503 | SUCHY LAS | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 00:49:01 | 01:35:17 | ||
29 | ŁAŹNIOWSKI Dawid | 63 | Ebiegi.pl | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:48:47 | 01:35:37 | |
30 | BRZĄKAŁA Katarzyna | 305 | Przedwojewski mountain team | WROCŁAW | K-20 | 00:00:04 | 00:49:06 | 01:35:45 | |
31 | WIELOGÓRSKA Natalia | 539 | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:07 | 00:49:26 | 01:36:20 | ||
32 | OPAŁKA Damian | 489 | MyRace | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:48:34 | 01:36:55 | |
33 | KUBICKI Mariusz | 207 | Kluczborska Grupa Biegowa | KLUCZBORK | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:48:48 | 01:37:15 | |
34 | LIPCZAK Amadeusz | 208 | OPOLE | M-40 | 00:00:22 | 00:51:07 | 01:38:47 | ||
35 | UCIEKLAK Dominik | 554 | SKAWINA | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 00:50:06 | 01:38:48 | ||
36 | TRZECIAKIEWICZ Marek | 43 | MLKS Radków | MYSŁOWICE | M-20 | 00:00:03 | 00:50:24 | 01:38:56 | |
37 | MALINOWSKI Adrian | 221 | #czeladzbiega | BĘDZIN | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 00:52:21 | 01:39:10 | |
38 | PIKOS Patryk | 353 | POLSKA NOWA WIEŚ | M-30 | 00:00:32 | 00:51:50 | 01:39:14 | ||
39 | STĘPIEŃ Małgorzata | 391 | Stajnia Balona | KRAKÓW | K-20 | 00:00:06 | 00:52:09 | 01:39:17 | |
40 | DROBCZYŃSKI Bartosz | 537 | Puszczyk Bukowy | SZCZECIN | M-30 | 00:00:31 | 00:51:37 | 01:39:23 | |
41 | PODOLAK Ula | 531 | Przedwojewski Mountain Team | WROCŁAW | K-20 | 00:00:02 | 00:49:57 | 01:39:32 | |
42 | CITKO Maciej | 530 | Bieg Opolski | OPOLE | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 00:52:36 | 01:39:33 | |
43 | KAŁUŻNY Wojciech | 386 | 1977 | ŚWIDNICA | M-40 | 00:00:21 | 00:55:04 | 01:39:39 | |
44 | URBANIAK Daniel | 496 | GDYNIA | M-40 | 00:00:30 | 00:54:24 | 01:39:42 | ||
45 | BEDNARZ Paweł | 255 | MIECZEWO | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 00:50:36 | 01:39:51 | ||
46 | CHRZANOWSKI Paweł | 145 | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | M-30 | 00:00:10 | 00:50:42 | 01:39:51 | ||
47 | PETA Rafał | 427 | BIERNA | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 00:52:45 | 01:40:22 | ||
48 | JAKUBOWSKI Marcin | 437 | gRUNwald Team Poznań | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:51:03 | 01:40:23 | |
49 | SZYMANOWSKI Paweł | 435 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 00:52:30 | 01:41:01 | ||
50 | GAJEWSKI Marek | 556 | LUBIĄŻ | M-30 | 00:00:54 | 00:52:20 | 01:41:09 | ||
51 | GROCHOWSKA Aleksandra | 538 | WROCŁAW | K-20 | 00:00:23 | 00:55:00 | 01:41:14 | ||
52 | PRZYBYSZ Ryszard | 423 | ŻORY | M-50 | 00:00:34 | 00:53:44 | 01:41:17 | ||
53 | PIECUCH Karolina | 559 | Lacho Team | PRZEWORSK | K-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:52:00 | 01:41:25 | |
54 | HETMAŃSKI Filip | 452 | KUDOWSCY MIŁOSNICY BIEGANIA | KUDOWAZDRÓJ | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:52:07 | 01:41:27 | |
55 | SIWEK Piotr | 132 | MASZEWO | M-30 | 00:00:25 | 00:52:50 | 01:42:05 | ||
56 | RYCERSKI Rafał | 169 | CZAPLINEK | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:51:43 | 01:42:19 | ||
57 | DZIUBA Piotr | 166 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:23 | 00:52:22 | 01:42:48 | ||
58 | CHOROSTKOWSKI Bartosz | 177 | Chata Biegacza K34 Zakopane | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:26 | 00:55:09 | 01:43:26 | |
59 | GRZEGORCZYK Wojciech | 429 | TriActiv Ridley | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 00:53:22 | 01:43:30 | |
60 | JAWORSKA Magdalena | 377 | GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze | POZNAŃ | K-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:53:14 | 01:43:41 | |
61 | HERMAN Michał | 313 | WARSZAWA | M-20 | 00:00:26 | 00:54:56 | 01:43:44 | ||
62 | FILIPEK Wojciech | 543 | WROCŁAW | M-20 | 00:00:07 | 00:53:52 | 01:43:50 | ||
63 | ROSOCHACZ Krzysztof | 275 | KĘSZYCA LEŚNA | M-40 | 00:00:23 | 00:53:38 | 01:43:56 | ||
64 | KUSZELA Mateusz | 562 | STARGARD | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 00:52:35 | 01:44:04 | ||
65 | JABŁOŃSKI Paweł | 127 | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:51:46 | 01:44:05 | ||
66 | PAWELEC Mariusz | 450 | Kudowianka Run | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 00:56:14 | 01:44:56 | |
67 | POPIELA Sebastian | 491 | LESZNO | M-30 | 00:00:43 | 00:54:31 | 01:45:08 | ||
68 | MROWIEC Michal | 35 | Kordaki | MRAGOWO | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 00:53:57 | 01:45:38 | |
69 | WYWROT Grzegorz | 188 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:29 | 00:55:02 | 01:46:31 | ||
70 | CETNAROWSKI Kamil | 379 | Szybkie Stopy | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 00:54:47 | 01:46:53 | |
71 | WYBRANOWSKI Sylwester | 480 | Dom Development Adventure Team | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 00:56:46 | 01:47:05 | |
72 | BRODA Dominik | 11 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 00:56:21 | 01:47:09 | ||
73 | PIĄTKOWSKI Wojciech | 304 | WAŁBRZYCH | M-30 | 00:00:40 | 00:56:29 | 01:47:39 | ||
74 | LEŚNIEWSKA Justyna | 48 | Aktywna Nowa Ruda | RADKÓW | K-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:53:49 | 01:47:40 | |
75 | GÓRKA Piotr | 332 | TRZEMEŚNIA | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 00:53:32 | 01:47:45 | ||
76 | SIPIERA Tomasz | 104 | GIEBUŁTÓW | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:55:15 | 01:47:51 | ||
77 | KOT Klaudia | 548 | KRAKÓW | K-20 | 00:00:11 | 00:55:42 | 01:48:01 | ||
78 | BIERNACIK Piotr | 328 | LEWIN KŁODZKI | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 00:56:32 | 01:48:33 | ||
79 | GARCZYŃSKI Darek | 199 | KATOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:54:17 | 01:48:36 | ||
80 | MICHALAK Sylwester | 389 | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | SZCZĘSNE | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 00:53:04 | 01:48:42 | |
81 | PIETRZYK Tomasz | 312 | ŚWIDNICA | M-40 | 00:00:20 | 00:57:07 | 01:49:18 | ||
82 | TRAWICKI Patryk | 297 | Pierogi Adamusa | STARE ZAŁUBICE | M-20 | 00:00:41 | 01:00:20 | 01:49:38 | |
83 | SKRZYPIŃSKA Olga | 176 | Chata Biegacza K34 Zakopane | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:26 | 00:59:19 | 01:49:43 | |
84 | KASZUBA Łukasz | 202 | #czeladzbiega | CZELADZ | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 00:58:13 | 01:49:45 | |
85 | CĄKAŁA Zuzanna | 116 | LUBIN | K-20 | 00:00:31 | 00:58:00 | 01:49:45 | ||
86 | KLEJSZTA Grzegorz | 463 | #czeladzbiega | MYSŁOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:16 | 00:57:20 | 01:49:55 | |
87 | NARUCKI Wojciech | 76 | WARZENKO | M-40 | 00:00:42 | 00:58:38 | 01:50:04 | ||
88 | SROKA Marcin | 520 | PLEWISKA | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 01:00:41 | 01:50:16 | ||
89 | BARAN Grzegorz | 167 | Naprzód Młociny | KOZIENICE | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 00:55:20 | 01:50:18 | |
90 | STRAUCHOLD Anna | 242 | Pro-Run Wrocław | KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKI | K-40 | 00:00:05 | 00:56:36 | 01:50:38 | |
91 | GUTOWSKI Dariusz | 306 | BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA.PL | JELENIA GÓRA | M-50 | 00:00:27 | 00:56:36 | 01:50:49 | |
92 | DARIUSZ Hanas | 251 | Drużyna Wilka | OLSZTYN | M-40 | 00:00:23 | 00:56:18 | 01:51:10 | |
93 | DOLATA Maciej | 469 | SKÓRZEWO | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 00:59:04 | 01:51:27 | ||
94 | ŁASZCZYŃSKI Szymon | 18 | LESZNO | M-30 | 00:00:55 | 00:58:50 | 01:51:27 | ||
95 | GIEL Jarosław | 393 | NOWY TOMYŚL | M-30 | 00:00:35 | 01:00:18 | 01:51:29 | ||
96 | HOTAŁA Sylwia | 517 | KUDOWIANKA RUN. | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | K-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:55:48 | 01:51:33 | |
97 | STANKOWIAK Maciej | 289 | STS BIEGATON | MIKOŁÓW | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 00:57:40 | 01:51:34 | |
98 | ANTKOWIAK Sebastian | 546 | Supermaraton Kalisz | KALISZ | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:57:54 | 01:51:39 | |
99 | PANEK Kuba | 364 | KATOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 00:58:01 | 01:51:42 | ||
100 | GOS Piotr | 310 | Naramowice Biegają | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 00:58:27 | 01:52:02 | |
101 | ZIEWIEC Marcin | 541 | GROBLICE | M-30 | 00:00:38 | 01:00:55 | 01:52:20 | ||
102 | KARCZYŃSKA Monika | 498 | Power Training | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:06 | 01:00:11 | 01:52:24 | |
103 | KARCZYŃSKA Eliza | 287 | MUD GOATS | POZNAN | K-30 | 00:00:07 | 01:01:24 | 01:52:27 | |
104 | KOLANKO Sylwia | 521 | Nysa Biega | NYSA | K-30 | 00:00:07 | 00:57:20 | 01:52:31 | |
105 | DĄBROWSKA Natalia | 173 | Bieg Opolski | OPOLE | K-30 | 00:00:16 | 00:58:01 | 01:52:47 | |
106 | DUDA Monika | 54 | RAZ Szczecin | SZCZECIN | K-40 | 00:00:19 | 01:00:44 | 01:53:02 | |
107 | KUCZYŃSKI Szymon | 381 | 1978 | ZAWONIA | M-40 | 00:00:30 | 00:58:10 | 01:53:18 | |
108 | TOMCZAK-CZUWAŁ Sylwia | 93 | Karkonosz RUNNING TEAM | MIERZYN | K-40 | 00:00:16 | 01:01:17 | 01:54:08 | |
109 | CZUBAK Marcin | 146 | Kudowscy Miłośnicy Biegania | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | M-50 | 00:00:22 | 00:59:20 | 01:54:10 | |
110 | GAJDOWSKI Przemysław | 536 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:40 | 01:01:47 | 01:54:17 | ||
111 | JASIŃSKI Marcin | 67 | ROGOŹNO | M-40 | 00:00:18 | 00:59:01 | 01:54:34 | ||
112 | MURZYN Krysia | 355 | DOBCZYCKI KLUB BIEGACZA | LIPNIK | K-40 | 00:00:27 | 01:01:57 | 01:55:13 | |
113 | LATOS Bartłomiej | 100 | WYSOKA | M-40 | 00:00:31 | 00:59:33 | 01:55:20 | ||
114 | KONOPKA-LULEK Agnieszka | 390 | RUN is FUN | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:10 | 01:01:24 | 01:55:39 | |
115 | ŻURAWSKI Kamil | 162 | ZURAWSKI_ULTRA | WARSZAWA | M-20 | 00:00:03 | 00:44:31 | 01:55:43 | |
116 | BIEDRZYŃSKI Michał | 97 | SWARZĘDZ | M-30 | 00:00:31 | 01:02:09 | 01:55:58 | ||
117 | KLIMZA Andrzej | 211 | DZIERŻONIÓW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:19 | |||
118 | GŁOWACKI Maciej | 425 | Matner Running Team | WILKSZYN | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 01:00:57 | 01:56:19 | |
119 | GŁOWACKA Edyta | 424 | Matner Running Team | WILKSZYN | K-40 | 00:00:03 | 01:00:57 | 01:56:22 | |
120 | KORPUS-MIELCZARSKA Katarzyna | 72 | SGB Samo się nie przebiegnie | SŁAWKOW | K-30 | 00:00:34 | 01:01:52 | 01:56:41 | |
121 | DOBROCHOWSKI Marek | 2 | Strzegomska Dwunastka | STRZEGOM | M-30 | 00:00:53 | 01:00:12 | 01:56:43 | |
122 | SKAŁECKI Przemysław Skałecki | 3 | Wierzbicki Running Project | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 01:00:57 | 01:56:44 | |
123 | SIEJKOWSKI Krzysztof | 342 | JEŻÓW | M-30 | 00:00:38 | 01:00:13 | 01:57:10 | ||
124 | BEDNARZ Małgorzata | 61 | OTM.b | OTMUCHÓW | K-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:00:38 | 01:57:48 | |
125 | MARTOWSKA Barbara | 186 | WROCŁAW | K-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:01:21 | 01:57:58 | ||
126 | PIĄTKOWSKI Tomasz | 273 | ST RUNNERS | PLEWISKA | M-40 | 00:00:15 | 01:02:18 | 01:58:07 | |
127 | SEKLECKI Bogumił | 9 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:41 | 01:01:58 | 01:58:07 | ||
128 | CHUDY Ariel | 79 | R-team | RYDZYNA | M-30 | 00:00:44 | 01:04:15 | 01:58:42 | |
129 | SZYMAŃSKA Agata | 138 | GDAŃSK | K-30 | 00:00:47 | 01:06:10 | 01:58:42 | ||
130 | BADOWSKI Sebastian | 142 | Zawonia Team | ZAWONIA | M-40 | 00:00:27 | 00:58:44 | 01:58:57 | |
131 | JARZĘBSKI Grzegorz | 184 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:56 | 01:07:32 | 01:58:57 | ||
132 | ADAMSKI Piotr | 151 | PKBI Team | HALINÓW | M-40 | 00:00:56 | 01:04:26 | 01:59:05 | |
133 | PAŹDZIOR Wojciech | 515 | Active Strategy | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:42 | 01:02:09 | 01:59:07 | |
134 | BUDNY Tomasz | 564 | JÓZEFIN | M-40 | 00:00:44 | 01:03:14 | 01:59:13 | ||
135 | KLIMCZAK Pawel | 407 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 01:01:22 | 01:59:24 | ||
136 | JAROSZUK Ania | 172 | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:25 | 01:00:39 | 01:59:35 | ||
137 | GĘSIAREK Grzegorz | 74 | KROTOSZYN | M-40 | 00:00:20 | 01:02:04 | 01:59:44 | ||
138 | WIŚNIEWSKI Rafał | 372 | NOWE GULCZEWO | M-30 | 00:00:21 | 01:02:14 | 01:59:50 | ||
139 | KUBIAK Karolina | 358 | excalibur | WEJHEROWO | K-40 | 00:00:24 | 01:02:55 | 02:00:14 | |
140 | FRAŃSKI Łukasz | 399 | Niby Chyży | NOWY TOMYŚL | M-40 | 00:00:33 | 01:04:38 | 02:00:32 | |
141 | ADAMCZYK Wojciech | 144 | West Coast Runners Cyprus | BRZEZINY | M-50 | 00:00:37 | 01:01:59 | 02:00:32 | |
142 | WRONA Anna | 278 | BRWINÓW | K-30 | 00:00:14 | 01:04:36 | 02:00:59 | ||
143 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Adam | 246 | #czeladzbiega | CZELADŹ | M-30 | 00:00:25 | 01:01:25 | 02:01:04 | |
144 | LACHOWICZ Marta | 129 | Night Runners Wrocław | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:24 | 01:03:49 | 02:01:16 | |
145 | OTRĘBA Maciej | 311 | PIEROGI ADAMUSA | PRUSZKÓW | M-20 | 00:00:40 | 01:05:52 | 02:01:46 | |
146 | PYŚKIEWICZ Jan | 321 | Pierogi Adamusa | STARE ZAŁUBICE | M-20 | 00:00:41 | 01:05:45 | 02:02:01 | |
147 | FURMANIAK Mateusz | 248 | Husaria Race Team | MROWINO | M-30 | 00:00:10 | 01:02:34 | 02:02:08 | |
148 | KRUBA-WRÓBLEWSKA Beata | 29 | Dobromiejski Klub Biegacza 'Odcisk' | DOBRE MIASTO | K-40 | 00:00:21 | 01:04:59 | 02:02:08 | |
149 | GOLON Marlena | 37 | Run Pasja | SICIENKO | K-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:05:04 | 02:02:12 | |
150 | BOROWIK Bożena | 42 | Dobromiejski Klub Biegacza 'Odcisk' | DOBRE MIASTO | K-50 | 00:00:20 | 01:05:31 | 02:02:13 | |
151 | PAPROCKA Natalia | 294 | Ruda i Łysy | POLKOWICE | K-40 | 00:00:51 | 01:03:27 | 02:02:13 | |
152 | BONIEC Radosław | 314 | ŻARY | M-20 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:20 | |||
153 | NOWAK Łukasz | 60 | #czeladzbiega | CZELADŹ | M-30 | 00:00:25 | 01:03:36 | 02:02:43 | |
154 | ROKOSZ Robert | 324 | BBKTS | BOLESŁAWIEC | M-30 | 00:00:38 | 01:05:12 | 02:02:49 | |
155 | JAWORSKI Marcin | 134 | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:24 | 01:03:36 | 02:03:07 | ||
156 | ROLIŃSKI Radosław | 191 | OLEŚNICA | M-40 | 00:00:25 | 01:03:37 | 02:03:12 | ||
157 | BŁOŃSKI Piotr | 340 | SMOLEC | M-50 | 00:00:06 | 01:01:30 | 02:03:14 | ||
158 | MACKIEWICZ Magdalena | 20 | Długobieganie | SZCZECIN | K-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:04:22 | 02:03:16 | |
159 | POCHWAŁA Justyna | 53 | Natalia Tomasiak Górski Styl Team | ŁOWICZ | K-30 | 00:00:14 | 01:05:33 | 02:03:44 | |
160 | BIELECKI Mariusz | 325 | #czeladzbiega | CZELADŹ | M-50 | 00:00:36 | 01:05:32 | 02:03:58 | |
161 | SASIN Marek | 148 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:32 | 01:05:20 | 02:04:06 | ||
162 | SASIN Dariusz | 153 | WARSZAWA | M-20 | 00:00:32 | 01:05:16 | 02:04:10 | ||
163 | WIENCIS Małgorzata | 209 | RAZ SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | K-40 | 00:00:19 | 01:06:45 | 02:04:14 | |
164 | ŚWIATOWIEC Anna | 445 | Imperium Sportu | KRAKÓW | K-40 | 00:00:52 | 01:06:54 | 02:04:18 | |
165 | ULIKOWSKA Martyna | 505 | Załoga Górska | GOŚCINO | K-20 | 00:00:30 | 01:04:26 | 02:04:34 | |
166 | TELEŃCZUK Tomasz | 384 | Szybkie Stopy | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:02:20 | 02:04:36 | |
167 | TYŃSKA SITEK Aleksandra | 235 | Droga Do Ultra | ŁÓDŹ | K-30 | 00:00:27 | 01:06:42 | 02:04:53 | |
168 | MAJER Maja | 130 | BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA.PL | SZKLARSKA PORĘBA | K-30 | 00:00:29 | 01:05:43 | 02:04:58 | |
169 | STEPANIUK Agneiszka | 527 | Asics FrontRunner POLAND | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:22 | 01:02:57 | 02:05:30 | |
170 | KAZIMIERCZAK Filip | 458 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 01:05:36 | 02:05:31 | ||
171 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Sławomir | 139 | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:00:32 | 01:06:22 | 02:05:37 | ||
172 | TAPEREK Mariusz | 296 | Husaria Race Team | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | M-40 | 00:00:18 | 01:05:10 | 02:05:38 | |
173 | IWANOWSKI Wojtek | 249 | Opole G.R.U. | OPOLE | M-40 | 00:00:34 | 01:06:41 | 02:05:42 | |
174 | ABRAMCZYK Marta | 323 | Husaria Race Team | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | K-20 | 00:00:17 | 01:05:10 | 02:05:47 | |
175 | SKRĘTEK Monika | 103 | BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA. PL | JELENIA GÓRA | K-40 | 00:00:35 | 01:06:48 | 02:05:52 | |
176 | KOSMALSKI Rafał | 525 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:44 | 01:08:50 | 02:06:32 | ||
177 | PUZICKI Tomasz | 551 | DOMINOWO | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:02:29 | 02:06:33 | ||
178 | BISKUPSKI Jakub | 362 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:47 | 01:09:10 | 02:06:39 | ||
179 | FONFERKO Daria | 404 | Grupa Biegowa 'beZ GRANIc' | STRZEGOM | K-30 | 00:00:34 | 01:06:40 | 02:06:45 | |
180 | BELOWSKI Dariusz | 241 | TYCHY | M-50 | 00:00:30 | 01:09:27 | 02:06:51 | ||
181 | IWANIEC-KOPACZEWSKA Anna | 456 | Witkowo Biega | GRODZIEC | K-40 | 00:00:16 | 01:08:49 | 02:07:08 | |
182 | ŁADOŃSKI Ryszard | 259 | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | M-60 | 00:00:04 | 01:00:53 | 02:07:14 | |
183 | BUJAK Marek | 453 | #czeladzbiega | CZELADŹ | M-40 | 00:00:41 | 01:08:42 | 02:07:32 | |
184 | KALISZ Rafał | 383 | SKURCZE ŁYDEK | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:49 | 01:09:36 | 02:07:36 | |
185 | PARYSEK Arkadiusz | 466 | BRZEG DOLNY | M-40 | 00:00:30 | 01:08:00 | 02:07:41 | ||
186 | SZKWAREK Anna | 426 | GORZÓW WLKP. | K-40 | 00:00:14 | 01:06:19 | 02:07:44 | ||
187 | PACIOREK Paweł | 436 | Biegaj Pod Okiem Trenera | MARKI | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 01:04:27 | 02:07:50 | |
188 | RAJCZAK Łukasz | 214 | MODŁA | M-30 | 00:00:13 | 01:07:05 | 02:07:52 | ||
189 | PIDANTY Grzegorz | 96 | Strzegom | STRZEGOM | M-40 | 00:00:54 | 01:06:27 | 02:07:55 | |
190 | LEŚNIEWSKI Sławomir | 280 | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-50 | 00:00:18 | 01:05:35 | 02:08:02 | ||
191 | SMOCZEK Marlena | 156 | SZAMOTUŁY | K-40 | 00:00:21 | 01:06:48 | 02:08:10 | ||
192 | DYCZKA Jakub | 256 | ŁÓDŹ | M-20 | 00:00:57 | 01:07:19 | 02:08:30 | ||
193 | PASŁAWSKA Olga | 119 | przebiega.pl | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:13 | 01:08:15 | 02:08:39 | |
194 | LECH Marcin | 308 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:42 | 01:08:44 | 02:08:39 | ||
195 | PAWLACZYK Tomasz | 231 | KALISZ | M-40 | 00:00:50 | 01:08:54 | 02:08:39 | ||
196 | EWERT-KRZEMIENIEWSKA Katarzyna | 302 | WROCLAW | K-30 | 00:00:18 | 01:05:43 | 02:08:47 | ||
197 | KOMOROWSKA Monika | 17 | Dobromiejski Klub Biegacza ODCISK | DOBRE MIASTO | K-40 | 00:00:21 | 01:07:22 | 02:09:01 | |
198 | OLBRYCHOWSKA Małgorzata | 87 | POZNAN | K-30 | 00:00:29 | 01:10:35 | 02:09:03 | ||
199 | SKRZYPIŃSKI Arkadiusz | 375 | Psi Patrol | LESZNO | M-40 | 00:00:30 | 01:08:24 | 02:09:19 | |
200 | STARUCH Sylwia | 123 | KUDOWA-ZDROJ | K-30 | 00:00:16 | 01:09:22 | 02:09:25 | ||
201 | POMIANOWSKI Szymon | 95 | Kuracjusze | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:49 | 01:08:17 | 02:09:54 | |
202 | KWIATKOWSKA Zuzanna | 542 | SZCZYTNA | K-40 | 00:00:10 | 01:07:37 | 02:09:55 | ||
203 | BUSS Jakub | 31 | Kudowscy Miłośnicy Biegania | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | M-40 | 00:00:40 | 01:08:51 | 02:10:01 | |
204 | KAŹMIERCZAK-MOLIK Anna | 56 | MMA Devil Międzychód / wkurw_team | SIERAKÓW | K-30 | 00:00:32 | 01:08:18 | 02:10:03 | |
205 | SZYCH Katarzyna | 83 | RAZ-SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | K-40 | 00:00:20 | 01:08:53 | 02:10:09 | |
206 | BORUTA Marcin | 106 | #czeladzbiega | CZELADŹ | M-40 | 00:00:24 | 01:07:23 | 02:10:10 | |
207 | BŁACHNIO Krzysztof | 33 | RAZ Szczecin | SZCZECIN | M-50 | 00:00:15 | 01:06:46 | 02:10:12 | |
208 | STYCZEŃ Ewelina | 239 | CK_Babcie\WoźniakRunningTeam | CHĘCINY | K-30 | 00:00:19 | 01:09:35 | 02:10:13 | |
209 | PYREK Krzysztof | 1 | 1 RBLog | WAŁCZ | M-30 | 00:00:21 | 01:08:23 | 02:10:25 | |
210 | SZYMCZAK Marcin | 198 | MOSINA | M-40 | 00:00:49 | 01:09:54 | 02:10:45 | ||
211 | PYREK Iwona | 23 | WAŁCZ | K-30 | 00:00:21 | 01:08:25 | 02:10:47 | ||
212 | WOŹNIAK Łukasz | 363 | Night Runners | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:34 | 01:08:55 | 02:10:56 | |
213 | SZYMAŃSKA Jolanta | 547 | MOSTY | K-30 | 00:00:14 | 01:08:34 | 02:11:06 | ||
214 | ŁAŻEWSKA Sylwia | 27 | CHWALECICE | K-40 | 00:00:14 | 01:06:14 | 02:11:17 | ||
215 | NOWICKA Anna | 157 | PKO Bank Polski S.A. | KRAKÓW | K-30 | 00:00:06 | 01:05:48 | 02:11:22 | |
216 | GUSTA Dominik | 412 | GŁOGÓW | M-40 | 00:00:48 | 01:10:18 | 02:11:23 | ||
217 | MARCINKIEWICZ Jerzy | 99 | ELBLĄG | M-50 | 00:00:15 | 01:07:31 | 02:11:37 | ||
218 | FIJAK Karolina | 219 | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | K-30 | 00:00:26 | 01:10:34 | 02:11:39 | ||
219 | KĘPSKI Grzegorz | 62 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:29 | 01:06:52 | 02:11:39 | ||
220 | KORZENIOWSKI Krzysztof | 269 | Maraton Leszno | LESZNO | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 01:08:49 | 02:11:41 | |
221 | JANCZAK Piotr | 315 | ŻERNIKI WROCŁAWSKIE | M-40 | 00:00:21 | 01:08:54 | 02:11:41 | ||
222 | KRUSZYNA Adam | 354 | - | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:15 | 01:07:38 | 02:11:42 | |
223 | DUNAL Tomasz | 343 | Sz jak Gepard | GORZÓW WLKP. | M-20 | 00:00:49 | 01:12:39 | 02:11:50 | |
224 | NAJDEK Michał | 192 | Capgemini | ŚWIEBODZIN | M-20 | 00:00:08 | 01:06:58 | 02:12:09 | |
225 | SKRZYPIEC Karol | 80 | Żarów Biega | ŻARÓW | M-30 | 00:00:21 | 01:09:11 | 02:12:13 | |
226 | DURNOWSKI Paweł | 329 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | M-30 | 00:00:46 | 01:10:46 | 02:12:14 | ||
227 | NOWICKI Szymon | 335 | SANTOK | M-20 | 00:00:34 | 01:10:28 | 02:12:19 | ||
228 | ANUSZ Roksana | 77 | Żarów Biega | IMBRAMOWICE | K-30 | 00:00:21 | 01:09:10 | 02:12:21 | |
229 | MAK Hubert | 442 | KALISZ | M-40 | 00:00:43 | 01:10:04 | 02:12:21 | ||
230 | GIEMZA Ewelina | 254 | Miodowice.pl | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:38 | 01:10:10 | 02:12:31 | |
231 | CHROSTEK Adam | 417 | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:54 | 01:10:20 | 02:12:35 | ||
232 | KOŚKA Aleksandra | 226 | Husaria Race Team | POZNAŃ | K-20 | 00:00:09 | 01:06:12 | 02:12:36 | |
233 | CHROSTEK Dorota | 415 | POZNAŃ | K-40 | 00:00:53 | 01:10:18 | 02:12:37 | ||
234 | SIANKIEWICZ Marzena | 495 | Czerwonak Biega | KOZIEGŁOWY | K-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:08:52 | 02:12:44 | |
235 | GAŁĘSKA Katarzyna | 300 | Dzikie Małżony | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | K-30 | 00:00:32 | 01:13:37 | 02:12:54 | |
236 | MICHAŁOWSKI Marcin | 19 | LUBIN | M-30 | 00:00:51 | 01:09:51 | 02:13:09 | ||
237 | CHOJECKA Agnieszka | 108 | BRZÓZE | K-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:08:49 | 02:13:10 | ||
238 | FRYDRYCKI Dariusz | 159 | LEGNICA | M-40 | 00:00:55 | 01:14:49 | 02:13:12 | ||
239 | BRANIEWSKA Paulina | 392 | OŁAWA | K-20 | 00:00:20 | 01:06:55 | 02:13:13 | ||
240 | NOWICKA Katarzyna | 115 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | K-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:08:47 | 02:13:14 | ||
241 | MATYJA Grzegorz | 370 | OŚWIĘCIM | M-40 | 00:00:57 | 01:15:29 | 02:13:23 | ||
242 | FIJAK Remigiusz | 220 | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | M-30 | 00:00:26 | 01:12:14 | 02:13:24 | ||
243 | POCHWAŁA Maciej | 286 | ŁOWICZ | M-20 | 00:00:15 | 01:05:18 | 02:13:26 | ||
244 | FARION Marzena | 117 | The Farions | STRZEGOM | K-30 | 00:00:55 | 01:10:44 | 02:13:28 | |
245 | RADECKI Adam | 430 | STRZEGOM | M-30 | 00:00:54 | 01:10:45 | 02:13:31 | ||
246 | CHOLEWIŃSKI Wojciech | 66 | Hernik Team | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | M-50 | 00:00:12 | 01:08:12 | 02:13:41 | |
247 | BOROWCZYK Andrzej | 124 | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:05:22 | 02:13:43 | ||
248 | BRZEZIŃSKA Marta | 21 | ZĄBKI | K-40 | 00:00:40 | 01:12:49 | 02:13:46 | ||
249 | STRAMEK Łukasz | 501 | TORUŃ | M-30 | 00:00:17 | 01:09:17 | 02:13:52 | ||
250 | URBANOWICZ Andrzej | 193 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 02:14:02 | |||
251 | BABICKA Sylwia | 149 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:19 | 01:12:49 | 02:14:35 | ||
252 | ANTKOWIAK Katarzyna | 484 | KALISZ | K-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:10:32 | 02:14:45 | ||
253 | ZYCHOWICZ Paweł | 243 | OTM.b | OTMUCHÓW | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:09:15 | 02:15:24 | |
254 | WACHOWSKA Katarzyna | 545 | Smok Trójgłowy | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:18 | 01:12:35 | 02:15:47 | |
255 | SIWIASZCZYK Tomasz | 376 | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:41 | 01:14:19 | 02:16:22 | ||
256 | WINCZURA Leszek | 158 | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 00:00:41 | 01:13:10 | 02:16:29 | ||
257 | ISASI Gorka | 523 | BILBAO | MARKI | M-40 | 00:00:45 | 01:09:57 | 02:16:29 | |
258 | ODOLIŃSKA Agnieszka | 34 | Pszczółkowski Team | OSTRÓDA | K-40 | 00:00:37 | 01:10:13 | 02:16:43 | |
259 | ŚWIĄTEK Agnieszka | 432 | MEŁNO | K-20 | 00:00:51 | 01:13:52 | 02:16:43 | ||
259 | PURWIN Karolina | 431 | GRUDZIĄDZ | K-20 | 00:00:52 | 01:13:50 | 02:16:46 | ||
261 | SZYMCZAK Zbigniew | 400 | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM | ZĄBKI | M-50 | 00:00:38 | 01:10:03 | 02:16:55 | |
262 | BAJOŁEK Aleksandra | 126 | night runners | KRAKÓW | K-50 | 00:00:23 | 01:09:19 | 02:17:06 | |
263 | MARCZEWSKI Marcin | 326 | RESILIA BEMOWO | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:52 | 01:11:23 | 02:17:06 | |
264 | BELOWSKA Anna | 240 | TYCHY | K-40 | 00:00:31 | 01:13:22 | 02:17:10 | ||
265 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | 137 | SIERADZ | K-30 | 00:00:28 | 01:13:18 | 02:17:20 | ||
266 | PRZEMYSŁAW Żełobowski | 441 | GNIECHOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:39 | 01:09:20 | 02:17:21 | ||
267 | MONASTYRSKYI Mykola | 232 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:29 | 01:13:18 | 02:17:22 | ||
268 | WTULICH Diana | 24 | MŁAWA | K-50 | 00:00:42 | 01:26:57 | 02:17:57 | ||
269 | GRABOWICZ Paweł | 196 | SIEKIERKI WIELKIE | M-40 | 00:00:55 | 01:14:17 | 02:18:22 | ||
270 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Anna | 277 | Czerwonak Biega | CZERWONAK | K-40 | 00:00:17 | 01:11:54 | 02:18:26 | |
271 | PAWLAK Małgorzata | 274 | GNIEZNO | K-40 | 00:00:26 | 01:12:21 | 02:18:36 | ||
272 | BUDNY Aleksandra | 402 | JÓZEFIN | K-40 | 00:00:37 | 01:13:41 | 02:18:38 | ||
273 | RĘBECKA Violetta | 52 | BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA.PL | JELENIA GÓRA | K-40 | 00:00:34 | 01:11:50 | 02:19:17 | |
274 | SOBIŃSKI Waldemar | 16 | Biegamdlazdrowia.pl | JELENIA GÓRA | M-50 | 00:00:32 | 01:11:14 | 02:19:34 | |
275 | WRÓBLEWSKA Olga | 349 | Vege Runners | WILCZA GÓRA | K-40 | 00:00:47 | 01:14:22 | 02:19:34 | |
276 | TYRAŁA Gaweł | 395 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:43 | 01:14:45 | 02:19:35 | ||
277 | STASZAK Szymon | 303 | Odloty Kruszyn Krajeński | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:57 | 01:15:26 | 02:19:48 | |
278 | TYNIEC-TYRAŁA Helena | 394 | POLANICA-ZDRÓJ | K-20 | 00:00:44 | 01:15:52 | 02:19:55 | ||
279 | BĘC Dominika | 279 | CB163 | MAKSYMILIANOWO | K-20 | 00:00:48 | 01:10:54 | 02:20:02 | |
280 | WRZESIŃSKI Piotr | 553 | GAPPAG Team | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 01:10:13 | 02:20:08 | |
281 | POKROP Agnieszka | 68 | Natalia Tomasiak Górski Styl Team | SKIERNIEWICE | K-30 | 00:00:14 | 01:16:14 | 02:20:14 | |
282 | BŁAŻEJEWSKI Kacper | 276 | CB163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:50 | 01:13:54 | 02:20:23 | |
283 | DOJS Aleksandra | 511 | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:36 | 01:17:06 | 02:20:31 | ||
284 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | 288 | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:47 | 01:14:02 | 02:20:37 | ||
285 | NAPIERAŁA Marcin | 361 | Piątkowo na Biegowo | KOZIEGŁOWY | M-30 | 00:00:21 | 01:09:07 | 02:20:44 | |
286 | KRZESIMOWSKI Damian | 454 | KIELCE | M-30 | 00:00:27 | 01:10:24 | 02:21:00 | ||
287 | KROPIDŁOWSKA Magdalena | 107 | Oceloty KRUSZYN Krajeński | PRĄDKI | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 02:21:02 | ||
288 | BABICKI Adam | 147 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:18 | 01:15:05 | 02:21:33 | ||
289 | KRUSZKA Stanisław | 374 | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-40 | 00:00:33 | 01:14:24 | 02:21:44 | ||
290 | NITA Wiesław | 212 | Village punk run | PIECEWO | M-40 | 00:00:34 | 01:14:20 | 02:21:51 | |
291 | WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław | 6 | RAZ Szczecin | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:00:18 | 01:15:30 | 02:21:52 | |
292 | NITA Katarzyna | 213 | Village punk run | PIECEWO | K-40 | 00:00:33 | 01:14:20 | 02:22:01 | |
293 | PIĘTA Łukasz | 225 | PROSZOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:55 | 01:15:54 | 02:22:02 | ||
294 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Anna | 348 | Piątkowo na Biegowo | POZNAŃ | K-40 | 00:00:21 | 01:11:07 | 02:22:22 | |
295 | STAŃCZYK Sławomir | 367 | Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam | STARGARD | M-30 | 00:00:54 | 01:17:12 | 02:22:25 | |
296 | KRUPA Daniel | 352 | Stargard.Ja się nie ścigam. | STARGARD | M-40 | 00:00:53 | 01:16:41 | 02:22:28 | |
297 | OLESZEK Krzysztof | 549 | Stargard Ja się nie ścigam | STARGARD | M-30 | 00:00:55 | 01:16:40 | 02:22:33 | |
298 | SZPYT Dawid | 414 | Wkurw_team | GUBIN | M-20 | 00:00:45 | 01:15:53 | 02:23:07 | |
299 | FABIAŃSKI Czesław | 50 | SUPERMARATON KALISZ | KALISZ | M-60 | 00:00:07 | 01:14:34 | 02:23:09 | |
300 | RASZCZUK Martyna | 476 | Pomidorowa Alternatywa | WAŁBRZYCH | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 02:23:14 | ||
301 | CHOJECKI Paweł | 110 | BRZÓZE | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:07:20 | 02:23:19 | ||
302 | ŁACHAN Patryk | 210 | wkurw_team | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:39 | 01:12:06 | 02:23:33 | |
303 | SZCZYPEK Ola | 113 | Adrenalina Team | SZCZECIN | K-30 | 00:00:08 | 01:15:00 | 02:23:51 | |
304 | CENDER Magdalena | 406 | DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | K-40 | 00:00:34 | 01:16:03 | 02:24:03 | |
305 | BRYKSA Iwona | 165 | OPOLE | K-50 | 00:00:13 | 01:16:01 | 02:24:15 | ||
306 | PORADA Małgorzata | 178 | OPOLE | K-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:16:05 | 02:24:26 | ||
307 | MACIAS Waldemar | 419 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M-60 | 00:00:51 | 01:18:02 | 02:24:50 | ||
308 | DRANKA-BOJAROWSKA Daria | 350 | KATOWICE | K-40 | 00:00:30 | 01:13:40 | 02:24:57 | ||
309 | ADAMCZUK Piotr | 470 | LEGNICA | M-40 | 00:00:57 | 01:18:14 | 02:24:58 | ||
310 | BOJAROWSKI Marcin | 351 | KATOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:29 | 01:13:29 | 02:25:00 | ||
311 | ROSZYK Sylwia | 41 | parkrun Poznań | KOZIEGŁOWY | K-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:14:39 | 02:25:07 | |
312 | URBAŃSKA Agnieszka | 266 | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:16 | 01:16:05 | 02:25:08 | ||
313 | WYSZKOWSKA Marzena | 253 | Banana Team | TYCHY | K-30 | 00:00:52 | 01:17:38 | 02:25:13 | |
314 | STASZCZUK Jarek | 281 | WATAHA-Łączy nas bieganie | BRZEG | M-40 | 00:00:27 | 01:16:06 | 02:25:27 | |
315 | FEDOROWICZ Jowita | 73 | Kotwica Brzeg | BRZEG | K-30 | 00:00:35 | 01:16:43 | 02:26:07 | |
316 | KOZDROJ Wioletta | 309 | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | K-40 | 00:00:27 | 01:17:06 | 02:26:13 | |
317 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Dorota | 366 | DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | K-40 | 00:00:28 | 01:17:34 | 02:26:18 | |
318 | BRODAWKA Olga | 471 | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:46 | 01:17:47 | 02:26:20 | ||
319 | KOPCZYŃSKI Michał | 7 | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:00:56 | 01:16:44 | 02:26:28 | ||
320 | STACHURSKI Daniel | 28 | KOBYŁKI | DRUŻBICE | M-40 | 00:00:55 | 01:18:45 | 02:26:43 | |
321 | DUDEK Mariola | 69 | strzegomska dwunastka | UDANIN | K-40 | 00:00:52 | 01:17:30 | 02:26:51 | |
322 | BARTOSZEWSKA Justyna | 533 | KOSTOMŁOTY | K-20 | 00:00:50 | 01:20:39 | 02:26:52 | ||
323 | KACZMAREK Paulina | 299 | Dzikie Małżony | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | K-30 | 00:00:34 | 01:14:29 | 02:26:55 | |
324 | GŁUCHOWSKI Jacek | 160 | BB Runners | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:15:06 | 02:26:56 | |
325 | MAJEWSKA Anna | 114 | AKG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | K-20 | 00:00:37 | 01:15:34 | 02:26:57 | |
326 | SZYMCZAK Katarzyna | 174 | KALISZ | K-50 | 00:00:12 | 01:16:23 | 02:27:24 | ||
327 | PISOWŁODZKA Dagmara | 552 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K-40 | 00:00:20 | 01:19:46 | 02:28:17 | ||
328 | WYSOCKI Marek | 487 | BRZEG | M-30 | 00:00:51 | 01:17:13 | 02:28:27 | ||
329 | OLEKSIEWICZ Beata | 508 | Szakale Bałut Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | K-30 | 00:00:45 | 01:20:56 | 02:30:36 | |
330 | BARTOSZEWSKA Katarzyna | 534 | DŁUGOŁĘKA | K-30 | 00:00:25 | 01:18:35 | 02:30:53 | ||
331 | FILIK Anna | 260 | #czeladzbiega | CZELADŹ | K-20 | 00:00:42 | 01:20:34 | 02:31:22 | |
332 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Małgorzata | 334 | #czeladzbiega | CZELADŹ | K-40 | 00:00:42 | 01:19:21 | 02:31:24 | |
333 | SIARKIEWICZ Jola | 111 | biegamdlazdrowia.pl | PODGÓRZYN | K-50 | 00:00:31 | 01:20:51 | 02:31:57 | |
334 | PŁUCIENNIK Katarzyna | 75 | PABIANICE | K-40 | 00:00:50 | 01:21:32 | 02:31:57 | ||
335 | ZABOROWSKA Aleksandra | 440 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:32 | 01:23:30 | 02:32:10 | ||
336 | IDZIK Angelika | 341 | Husaria Race Team | POZNAŃ | K-20 | 00:00:10 | 01:13:38 | 02:32:17 | |
337 | LE FELIC Monika | 411 | Adidas Runners Warsaw | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 02:32:44 | ||
338 | WĄSIK Izabela | 141 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:41 | 01:21:26 | 02:33:22 | ||
339 | PERKA Barbara | 135 | Bieg Opolski | PRÓSZKÓW | K-40 | 00:00:14 | 01:17:23 | 02:33:42 | |
340 | ŻBEL Michał | 218 | HRmax Żory | ZEBRZYDOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:29 | 01:19:18 | 02:34:01 | |
341 | LIPSKA Iwona | 10 | ZĄBKI | K-40 | 00:00:39 | 01:21:27 | 02:34:03 | ||
342 | STACHURSKA Monika | 13 | KOBYŁKI | DRUŻBICE | K-40 | 00:00:55 | 01:21:17 | 02:34:05 | |
343 | ŻBEL Ania | 217 | HRmax Żory | ZEBRZYDOWICE | K-30 | 00:00:27 | 01:19:19 | 02:34:11 | |
344 | PATEREK Anna | 382 | Skurcze Łydek | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:49 | 01:22:07 | 02:34:15 | |
345 | SZENKIN Michał | 509 | SKURCZE ŁYDEK | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:49 | 01:22:08 | 02:34:18 | |
346 | MACH Dawid | 271 | One Person Team | WEJHEROWO | M-30 | 00:00:46 | 01:21:32 | 02:34:35 | |
347 | SUDÓŁ Robert | 483 | KOTWICA BRZEG | BRZEG | M-30 | 00:00:35 | 01:20:24 | 02:34:42 | |
348 | KAMIŃSKA Magdalena | 223 | MAŁE RUDY | K-30 | 00:00:47 | 01:21:46 | 02:35:40 | ||
349 | KAMIŃSKI Łukasz | 222 | MAŁE RUDY | M-30 | 00:00:47 | 01:22:33 | 02:35:41 | ||
350 | ŁAGOWSKA Agnieszka | 513 | SULEJÓWEK | K-30 | 00:00:19 | 01:21:01 | 02:36:03 | ||
351 | SZYSZKA Konrad | 82 | Wieczorne Bieganie W Szczecinie | SZCZECIN | M-30 | 00:00:10 | 01:21:53 | 02:36:10 | |
352 | SZUDERA Kamila | 90 | Wieczorne Bieganie W Szczecinie | SZCZECIN | K-30 | 00:00:10 | 01:21:53 | 02:36:13 | |
353 | GOLON Leszek | 88 | KRAV MAGA | SICIENKO | M-30 | 00:00:37 | 01:20:58 | 02:36:14 | |
354 | KRAWIEC Marcin | 89 | GOSTYŃ | M-30 | 00:00:21 | 01:16:01 | 02:36:33 | ||
355 | BROKOS Tomasz | 510 | DCT Drużyna Biegowa | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:00:50 | 01:21:42 | 02:36:43 | |
356 | JAMRÓZ Robert | 45 | Jamerki | MUROWANIEC | M-40 | 00:00:40 | 01:20:04 | 02:36:56 | |
357 | JAMRÓZ Joanna | 51 | Jamerki | MUROWANIEC | K-40 | 00:00:40 | 01:20:56 | 02:36:58 | |
358 | KĘPA Jakub | 519 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M-40 | 00:00:35 | 01:22:40 | 02:37:41 | |
359 | SIERANT Marian | 155 | Żółtokrólewscy | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60 | 00:00:36 | 01:23:38 | 02:37:47 | |
360 | GAJOCHA Olga | 516 | Harpagan Sosnowiec | SOSNOWIEC | K-30 | 00:00:37 | 01:24:41 | 02:37:51 | |
361 | MACHNACKI Michał | 272 | Grupa Biegowa CHTMO | LEGIONOWO | M-40 | 00:00:24 | 01:21:36 | 02:38:25 | |
362 | MIZGAJSKA-KĘPA Katarzyna | 182 | DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | K-40 | 00:00:36 | 01:22:40 | 02:38:30 | |
363 | WISZNIOWSKA Agata | 32 | NIght Runners Wrocław | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:23 | 01:24:41 | 02:38:40 | |
364 | PIECUCH Małgorzata | 15 | Przeworska Grupa Biegowa | PRZEWORSK | K-50 | 00:00:48 | 01:24:28 | 02:39:52 | |
365 | ŚWIDER-KRÓLIKIEWICZ Joanna | 244 | 1982 | PNIEWY | K-30 | 00:00:29 | 01:27:17 | 02:40:54 | |
366 | SZEWCZENKO Agnieszka | 563 | BOLESŁAWIEC | K-30 | 00:00:29 | 01:27:17 | 02:41:06 | ||
367 | JACHYMSKA Zofia | 479 | ŁÓDŹ | K-20 | 00:00:39 | 01:25:45 | 02:41:11 | ||
368 | KOCHMAN Iwona | 522 | Vege Runners | WARSZAWA | K-50 | 00:00:50 | 01:25:46 | 02:41:28 | |
369 | PRZYŁUSKA Miroslawa | 136 | RAZ Szczecin | SZCZECIN | K-60 | 00:00:18 | 01:27:18 | 02:41:49 | |
370 | KOPKA Tomasz | 365 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:38 | 01:21:44 | 02:41:58 | ||
371 | WITKOWSKA-KOPKA Kaja | 187 | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:37 | 01:21:47 | 02:42:04 | ||
372 | SAWICKA Izabela | 38 | parkrun | GORZÓW WLKP | K-30 | 00:00:49 | 01:29:12 | 02:42:15 | |
373 | PULKOWSKI Dariusz | 179 | Ostróda Runners | OSTRÓDA | M-50 | 00:00:35 | 01:19:08 | 02:42:24 | |
374 | GODZISZ Ewa | 150 | Vege Runners | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:49 | 01:29:27 | 02:42:45 | |
375 | KRAINSKI Piotr | 245 | #czeladzbiega | CZELADZ | M-40 | 00:00:45 | 01:25:36 | 02:42:47 | |
376 | GÓRNIAK Joanna | 205 | STYRZYNIEC | K-40 | 00:00:38 | 01:26:43 | 02:42:52 | ||
377 | ŁADOŃSKA Ewa | 261 | parkrun Wrocław | WROCŁAW | K-60 | 00:00:19 | 01:23:55 | 02:43:06 | |
378 | SKWAREK Sylwia | 112 | GNIEZNO | K-20 | 00:00:18 | 01:22:00 | 02:43:34 | ||
379 | KRZYWOKULSKI Krzysztof | 180 | KLUCZBORK | M-40 | 00:00:44 | 01:24:18 | 02:43:44 | ||
380 | BERNAS-KUJAWIŃSKA Magdalena | 30 | Mama biega | KALISZ | K-40 | 00:00:15 | 01:24:10 | 02:44:03 | |
381 | LIS-MONASTYRSKA Katarzyna | 233 | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:29 | 01:24:44 | 02:44:04 | ||
382 | NASTAWSKA Monika | 85 | KALISZ | K-40 | 00:00:14 | 01:23:58 | 02:44:08 | ||
383 | ORZECHOWSKA Karolina | 152 | Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegać | SUCHEDNIÓW | K-30 | 00:00:23 | 01:26:01 | 02:45:01 | |
384 | ZAŁUCKA Agnieszka | 474 | RADOM | K-30 | 00:00:22 | 01:25:55 | 02:45:11 | ||
385 | OSZCZĘDA Marzena | 105 | Zarazić Pasją | ŻORY | K-40 | 00:00:33 | 01:24:24 | 02:46:47 | |
386 | SZYLIŃSKI Katarzyna | 292 | Twardziele Team Bogatynia | BOGATYNIA | K-40 | 00:00:36 | 01:26:08 | 02:47:38 | |
387 | WIECZYŃSKI Jerzy | 319 | Twardziele Team Bogatynia | BOGATYNIA | M-50 | 00:00:36 | 01:26:05 | 02:47:40 | |
388 | BARTOSIK Monika | 465 | #czeladzbiega | CZELADŹ | K-30 | 00:00:44 | 01:29:14 | 02:47:40 | |
389 | BUJAK-KAPA Dorota | 461 | #czeladzbiega | CZELADŹ | K-30 | 00:00:42 | 01:29:18 | 02:47:47 | |
390 | KUBACZKA-LIGENZA Sylwia | 462 | #czeladzbiega | CZELADŹ | K-30 | 00:00:44 | 01:29:06 | 02:47:48 | |
391 | CISZOWSKI Łukasz | 262 | #czeladzbiega | CZELADŹ | M-30 | 00:00:39 | 01:25:51 | 02:48:07 | |
392 | MACIEJEWSKI Piotr | 161 | SUPERMARATON - KALISZ | KALISZ | M-60 | 00:00:07 | 01:25:16 | 02:49:31 | |
393 | CHWIAŁKOWSKA Elżbieta | 57 | POZNAŃ SIEROSŁAW | K-50 | 00:00:39 | 01:27:10 | 02:50:07 | ||
394 | DULIASZ Cezary | 59 | WIELICZKA | M-50 | 00:00:25 | 01:22:16 | 02:51:50 | ||
395 | SAJDYK Justyna | 540 | 36-030 BŁAŻOWA | K-20 | 00:00:55 | 01:29:10 | 02:52:11 | ||
396 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Krzysztof | 58 | Zakochaj się w bieganiu | WROCŁAW | M-60 | 00:00:19 | 01:29:57 | 02:52:37 | |
397 | PAWLIK Anna | 216 | Ostróda Runners | OSTRÓDA | K-40 | 00:00:37 | 01:17:51 | 02:53:14 | |
398 | WASZKIEWICZ Ewa | 170 | Gang Anielic | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:10 | 01:28:54 | 02:53:29 | |
399 | WISNIEWSKA Aldona | 409 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | K-40 | 00:00:11 | 01:22:04 | 02:53:53 | ||
400 | PIETROWSKA Hallik | 47 | POZNAŃ | K-50 | 00:00:40 | 01:28:22 | 02:54:25 | ||
401 | MICHALSKI Karol | 282 | WARKA | M-20 | 00:00:25 | 01:29:52 | 02:55:28 | ||
402 | WIŚNIEWSKA Magdalena | 378 | Zmasakrowani | WILCZYN | K-30 | 00:00:11 | 01:33:33 | 02:56:11 | |
403 | WYSOCKA Edyta | 163 | Husaria Race Team | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:25 | 01:31:52 | 02:57:04 | |
404 | KIERZKOWSKA Aniela | 206 | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | BIAŁYSTOK | K-40 | 00:00:53 | 01:33:37 | 02:59:50 | |
405 | MACKIEWICZ Katarzyna | 65 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K-30 | 00:00:49 | 01:33:43 | 02:59:57 | ||
406 | WROTNIAK Sylwia | 373 | Bliźniacy | BEŁCHATÓW | K-40 | 00:00:11 | 01:33:42 | 03:00:03 | |
407 | WITKOWSKA Ania | 40 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K-30 | 00:00:48 | 01:33:45 | 03:00:33 | ||
408 | SOKOŁOWSKA Anna | 457 | parkrun Gorzów Wielkopolski | GORZÓW WLKP. | K-40 | 00:00:48 | 01:33:46 | 03:00:40 | |
409 | WIŚNIEWSKI Tomasz | 229 | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | M-40 | 00:00:29 | 01:34:07 | 03:01:05 | ||
410 | WIŚNIEWSKA Dorota | 230 | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | K-40 | 00:00:29 | 01:34:46 | 03:01:35 | ||
411 | OSSOWSKA Monika | 327 | #TriLoszki | RUMIA | K-30 | 00:00:36 | 01:36:39 | 03:15:09 | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 05:00:00 | |||||||||
412 | SZUMLAS Anna | 337 | #szumiteam | POŁCHOWO | K-30 | 00:00:37 | 01:37:46 | 03:16:39 | |
413 | OSTROUCH Tymon | 403 | GORZÓW WLKP. | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:04 | |||
414 | FERENC-SZMUC Edyta | 526 | KUDOWIANKA RUN | LEWIN KŁODZKI | K-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:49:09 | ||
415 | KURIATA Andżelika | 492 | WILKSZYN | K-30 | 00:00:06 | 01:25:05 | |||
416 | BORKOWSKI Mariusz | 84 | Naprzód Młociny | WYSZKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 00:47:16 | ||
417 | BIAŁOBŁOCKA Alicja | 422 | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:08 | 00:53:02 | |||
418 | MOCCHEGIAHI Andrea | 557 | WARSZAWA | M-50 | 00:00:08 | 00:52:34 | |||
419 | NOWACZYK Dominika | 485 | Husaria Race Team | POZNAŃ | K-20 | 00:00:09 | 01:06:07 | ||
420 | BARAŃSKA Aleksandra | 518 | WROCŁAW | K-20 | 00:00:10 | 01:01:56 | |||
421 | JASICKI Krzysztof | 331 | TYCHY | M-30 | 00:00:12 | 01:08:47 | |||
422 | MARCINKOWSKI Maciej | 473 | Ultima | CZERNIEJEWO | M-40 | 00:00:15 | 01:02:27 | ||
423 | NOWACKI Michał | 190 | Morsy Poznań | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:15 | 01:02:30 | ||
424 | DANIELAK Radosław | 558 | Danielak and Kruszyna | NISZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:15 | 01:22:04 | ||
425 | KUCHARSKA Aleksandra | 490 | Dream Run | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:16 | 01:09:59 | ||
426 | WALA Patryk | 506 | Załoga Górska | ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M-20 | 00:00:16 | 01:01:27 | ||
427 | WACHOWSKI Piotr | 418 | KORONOWO | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 01:09:09 | |||
428 | JUSZCZAK Natalia | 228 | WRodzinieSiła | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K-30 | 00:00:17 | 01:13:13 | ||
429 | MIERNICKI Tomasz | 267 | Grupa Biegowa CHTMO | JABŁONNA | M-50 | 00:00:20 | 01:12:03 | ||
430 | RZESZOT Łukasz | 475 | Biegnę żeby Bartek mógł biegać | ĆMIŃSK | M-30 | 00:00:22 | |||
431 | LEWANDOWSKA Ewelina | 204 | Night Runners Wrocław | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:24 | 01:14:01 | ||
432 | BADOWSKI Artur | 236 | BURKATÓW | M-40 | 00:00:28 | 01:06:44 | |||
433 | SANDRYK Adam | 504 | OŁAWA | M-40 | 00:00:31 | 00:58:45 | |||
434 | ŁÓJ-KONIECZNA Edyta | 339 | Infinity Gym | PROSZOWICE | K-40 | 00:00:31 | 01:08:47 | ||
435 | ANTKOWIAK Monika | 301 | Dzikie Małżony | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | K-30 | 00:00:32 | 01:14:30 | ||
436 | LIBERACKA-KOPYTEK Ewa | 298 | Dzikie Małżony | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | K-30 | 00:00:33 | 01:13:36 | ||
437 | GARCZYŃSKA Ania | 200 | KATOWICE | K-40 | 00:00:34 | 01:07:40 | |||
438 | KRAWIEC Piotr | 263 | Kotwica Brzeg | ŻŁOBIZNA | M-30 | 00:00:36 | 01:10:54 | ||
439 | STEC Aneta | 8 | fcmisieniechce | WYSOKA | K-30 | 00:00:40 | 01:13:34 | ||
440 | OKRASKA Grzegorz | 258 | BĘDZIN | M-30 | 00:00:43 | 01:08:52 | |||
441 | DOŁASIŃSKI Jarek | 154 | RunAttack Chocianów | CHOCIANÓW | M-30 | 00:00:43 | 01:08:27 | ||
442 | GAPSKI Piotr | 524 | LOFTteamEXTREME | ROGALIN | M-30 | 00:00:43 | 01:14:30 | ||
443 | BEDNAREK Dariusz | 385 | BANIOCHA | M-40 | 00:00:43 | 01:13:18 | |||
444 | KEMPA Piotr | 455 | KALISZ | M-40 | 00:00:47 | 01:06:23 | |||
445 | SURGIEL Dariusz | 464 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M-50 | 00:00:48 | 01:08:32 | |||
446 | LAR Bartosz | 428 | Lecymy Durś | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | M-20 | 00:00:49 | 00:59:30 | ||
447 | CHOJNOWSKA Magdalena | 451 | Rogoźnik | ROGOŹNIK | K-20 | 00:00:49 | 00:59:31 | ||
448 | OGÓRKIEWICZ Michał | 421 | ŁĘCZYCA | M-40 | 00:00:53 | 01:10:06 | |||
449 | TKACZYK Mariusz | 252 | STRZEGOM | M-40 | 00:00:54 | 01:08:23 | |||
450 | SUCHENIA Daniel | 295 | WAŁBRZYCH | M-40 | 00:00:54 | 01:12:37 | |||
451 | DĘBICKI Adrian | 122 | Feniks Legnica | LEGNICA | M-40 | 00:00:57 | 01:13:43 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
BAŁA Anna | 345 | Klub biegowy Kopyto Olsztyn | SZCZECIN | K-20 | DNF | 00:56:43 DNF | DNF | ||
CHORZĘPA Adam | 507 | SZCZYTNA | M-50 | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KOSTERKIEWICZ Ryszard | 320 | PRZEMYŚL | M-60 | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
NOWACKA-WOŁCZEK Jagoda | 5 | Grupa Biegowa 'beZ GRANIc' | STRZEGOM | K-30 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
STAMM Tomasz | 330 | POZNAŃ | M-40 | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
NOWICKI Kamil | 143 | KRAKÓW | M-30 | DNF | 00:52:39 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 457 wynik(ów)