Organizator : | Rowerowa Brzoza |
Data : | 2019-06-16 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 30 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 381 |
Wystartowało : | 333 |
Nie ukończyło : | 6 |
Ukończyło : | 327 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Drużyna | Czas startu | P1_Piecki 12km | Czas netto 30km | Czas brutto 30km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GÓRSKA Marta | 578 | GRUCZNO | K2 | 1 | K 1 | 00:03:06 | 00:25:26 | 01:17:53.95 | 01:21:00.75 | 2:35 | 23.1 (100%) | ||||
2 | MIKULSKA Małgorzata | 312 | Nbike Academy | NIEMCZ | K1 | 1 | K 2 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:03 | 01:18:52.80 | 01:18:52.80 | +00:00:58 (1.2%) | 2:37 | 22.8 (98.7%) | ||
3 | PATERKA Karolina | 663 | K3 | 1 | K 3 | 00:04:46 | 00:25:43 | 01:19:11.00 | 01:23:57.65 | +00:01:17 (1.6%) | 2:38 | 22.7 (98.3%) | ||||
4 | RYDELEK Justyna | 313 | KS N-Bike Academy | OSIELSKO | K1 | 2 | K 4 | 00:01:45 | 00:26:10 | 01:22:13.55 | 01:23:59.20 | +00:04:19 (5.3%) | 2:44 | 21.9 (94.8%) | ||
5 | PRZEKWASIŃSKA Agnieszka | 572 | BROwerowy | BYDGOSZCZ | K3 | 2 | K 5 | BROwerowy | 00:04:36 | 00:26:48 | 01:25:43.85 | 01:30:20.50 | +00:07:49 (9.1%) | 2:51 | 21 (90.9%) | |
6 | KRZYŻELEWSKA - SUŚ Anna | 311 | Bydzia Power Bike Team | BYDGOSZCZ | K4 | 1 | K 6 | 00:06:15 | 00:28:24 | 01:26:38.05 | 01:32:53.50 | +00:08:44 (10.1%) | 2:53 | 20.8 (90.0%) | ||
7 | KUCHARSKA Wioletta | 453 | GTR Golub-dobrzyn | GOLUB-DOBRZYN | K3 | 3 | K 7 | GTR Golub-dobrzyn | 00:04:25 | 00:27:40 | 01:27:27.60 | 01:31:52.95 | +00:09:33 (10.9%) | 2:54 | 20.6 (89.2%) | |
8 | BRZUSTEWICZ-ZIÓŁKOWSKA Joanna | 413 | BYDGOSZCZ | K4 | 2 | K 8 | 00:06:16 | 00:28:17 | 01:28:59.15 | 01:35:15.70 | +00:11:05 (12.5%) | 2:57 | 20.2 (87.4%) | |||
9 | ANDRYSZAK Vanessa | 542 | ROWEROWA BRZOZA | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | K1 | 3 | K 9 | Rowerowa Brzoza | 00:01:46 | 00:30:23 | 01:37:34.95 | 01:39:21.35 | +00:19:41 (20.2%) | 3:15 | 18.4 (79.7%) | |
10 | MYK-KOPACZ Agnieszka | 432 | BYDGOSZCZ | K4 | 3 | K 10 | 00:06:19 | 00:30:42 | 01:38:05.00 | 01:44:24.35 | +00:20:11 (20.6%) | 3:16 | 18.4 (79.7%) | |||
11 | POCZTÓŁ Paulina | 399 | BYDGOSZCZ | K3 | 4 | K 11 | 00:04:26 | 00:32:09 | 01:42:13.45 | 01:46:40.15 | +00:24:19 (23.8%) | 3:24 | 17.6 (76.2%) | |||
12 | MODZELEWSKA Maria | 590 | BYDGOSZCZ | K2 | 2 | K 12 | 00:03:11 | 00:30:52 | 01:48:38.35 | 01:51:49.50 | +00:30:44 (28.3%) | 3:37 | 16.6 (71.9%) | |||
13 | ZUPA Martyna | 602 | SISU-OWB team | BYDGOSZCZ | K2 | 3 | K 13 | SISU OWB Team | 00:03:11 | 00:33:48 | 01:49:02.20 | 01:52:13.75 | +00:31:08 (28.6%) | 3:38 | 16.5 (71.4%) | |
14 | WRÓBEL Marta | 464 | Byle do mety | BYDGOSZCZ | K2 | 4 | K 14 | Byle do mety | 00:08:46 | 00:35:30 | 01:54:26.20 | 02:03:13.05 | +00:36:32 (31.9%) | 3:48 | 15.7 (68.0%) | |
15 | SKRZĄTEK Anna | 531 | PRZYŁĘKI | K4 | 4 | K 15 | 00:06:37 | 00:35:18 | 01:56:57.20 | 02:03:34.25 | +00:39:03 (33.4%) | 3:53 | 15.4 (66.7%) | |||
16 | DRZEWIECKA Ewelina | 395 | BYDGOSZCZ | K3 | 5 | K 16 | 00:06:22 | 00:34:35 | 01:57:24.15 | 02:03:46.50 | +00:39:30 (33.6%) | 3:54 | 15.3 (66.2%) | |||
17 | BĄKOWSKA Jolanta | 494 | WIĘCBORK | K5 | 1 | K 17 | 00:08:32 | 00:34:24 | 01:58:53.75 | 02:07:26.15 | +00:40:59 (34.5%) | 3:57 | 15.1 (65.4%) | |||
18 | SOŁDYGA Jolanta | 521 | BYDGOSZCZ | K3 | 6 | K 18 | 00:04:51 | 00:37:58 | 02:09:05.30 | 02:13:57.00 | +00:51:11 (39.7%) | 4:18 | 13.9 (60.2%) | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||||||
MĄKA Beata | 474 | BYDGOSZCZ | K4 | DNF | 00:57:54 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||||
TYMCZAK Marta | 473 | BYDGOSZCZ | K3 | DNF | 00:59:01 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||||
KWINTA Anika | 472 | BYDGOSZCZ | K3 | DNF | 00:59:08 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) |
Znaleziono 21 wynik(ów)