Organizator : | Rowerowa Brzoza |
Data : | 2019-06-16 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 50 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 126 |
Wystartowało : | 107 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 105 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna | Czas startu | P1_Piecki 12km | P2_Solec 32km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RZESZUTEK Piotr | 1 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | SIERAKOWICE | M2 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | 00:00:00 | 00:20:03 | 00:39:48 | |
2 | GIL Mariusz | 91 | Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team | STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE | M3 | Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team | 00:00:00 | 00:20:03 | 00:39:49 | |
3 | PETKA Arek | 8 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | LĘBORK | M2 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | 00:00:00 | 00:20:05 | 00:39:51 | |
4 | EBERTOWSKI Przemysław | 110 | M3 | ASE Trek Gdynia | 00:00:00 | 00:20:04 | 00:39:47 | |||
5 | SZTURO Rafał | 4 | SISU-OWB team | 87-162 LUBICZ | M4 | SISU-OWB team | 00:00:00 | 00:20:04 | 00:39:50 | |
6 | GÓRSKI Zbigniew | 5 | Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team | 00:00:00 | 00:20:44 | 00:39:52 | |
7 | RZESZUTEK Tomasz | 2 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | SIERAKOWICE | M1 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | 00:00:00 | 00:20:06 | 00:39:51 | |
8 | MIGOWSKI Łukasz | 99 | SISU-OWB TEAM | PIECHCIN | M3 | SISU-OWB team | 00:00:00 | 00:21:40 | 00:43:10 | |
9 | GACA Pawel | 57 | Metro Nieruchomości Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | Metro Nieruchomości Bydgoszcz | 00:00:00 | 00:20:43 | 00:42:42 | |
10 | TECŁAW Aleksandra | 15 | Rowertour.com | STRZELCE GÓRNE | K3 | Rowertour.com | 00:00:00 | 00:21:41 | 00:43:11 | |
11 | JANICKI Rafał | 73 | Skra Parerek | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | Skra Paterek IT-ROS Team | 00:00:00 | 00:21:39 | 00:43:10 | |
12 | SMOLINSKI Artur | 68 | N-Bike Academy | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | N-BIKE Academy | 00:00:00 | 00:21:39 | 00:43:12 | |
13 | WENTA Krzysztof | 6 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | BOŻEPOLE WIELKIE | M4 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | 00:00:00 | 00:21:39 | 00:43:12 | |
14 | TECŁAW Radek | 23 | Rowertour.com | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | Rowertour.com | 00:00:00 | 00:20:06 | 00:42:10 | |
15 | WYŻLIC Michał | 14 | Komobike Scott | LUBAWA | M3 | 00:00:00 | 00:20:44 | 00:40:44 | ||
16 | GAWIŃSKI Michał | 117 | M4 | CTbike.pl | 00:00:00 | 00:21:40 | 00:43:09 | |||
17 | IDZIKOWSKI Mariusz | 102 | WATTBIKE | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:21:41 | 00:43:52 | ||
18 | PAWLAK Radosław | 106 | SPORT SERWIS TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:21:47 | 00:43:53 | ||
19 | SZCZEPANIAK Sławomir | 30 | Parasoling Cykling Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | Parasoling Cykling Team | 00:00:00 | 00:21:41 | 00:43:52 | |
20 | SZOPA Krzysztof | 97 | SISU-OWB team | INOWROCŁAW | M3 | SISU-OWB team | 00:00:00 | 00:22:48 | 00:45:28 | |
21 | DELIŃSKI Sławek | 32 | BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM | NIEMCZ | M2 | BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM | 00:00:00 | 00:22:46 | 00:45:29 | |
22 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Adam | 126 | M4 | GK STG | 00:00:00 | 00:22:38 | 00:45:30 | |||
23 | SOBOLEWSKI Sławomir | 87 | Zła Passa | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | Zła Passa | 00:00:00 | 00:22:38 | 00:45:29 | |
24 | MACIEJEWSKI Sławomir | 7 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | LĘBORK | M5 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | 00:00:00 | 00:22:50 | 00:45:32 | |
25 | MIKA Oskar | 11 | Rowerowa Brzoza | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | Rowerowa Brzoza | 00:00:00 | 00:22:57 | 00:45:40 | |
26 | DOBROWOLSKI Wojciech | 21 | M6 | Bike Boys PL | 00:00:00 | 00:22:48 | 00:45:33 | |||
27 | LUTOBORSKI Adam | 16 | SISU-OWB team | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | SISU-OWB team | 00:00:00 | 00:22:47 | 00:48:38 | |
28 | PAPELBON Roman | 113 | M3 | LTM Masters Team | 00:00:00 | 00:22:58 | 00:46:44 | |||
29 | BAUMGART Adam | 10 | Rowerowa Brzoza | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | Rowerowa Brzoza | 00:00:00 | 00:22:49 | 00:46:45 | |
30 | JARZĄBEK Tomasz | 123 | M5 | Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team | 00:00:00 | |||||
31 | KAISER Andrzej | 22 | BYTÓW | M4 | Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team | 00:00:00 | 00:19:44 | 00:38:51 | ||
32 | NOWACKA Małgorzata | 18 | Rowerowa Brzoza | BYDGOSZCZ | K3 | Rowerowa Brzoza | 00:00:00 | 00:24:39 | 00:49:20 | |
33 | MATUSZEWSKI Krzysztof | 48 | LTM Masters Team | GRUDZIĄDZ | M6 | LTM Masters Team | 00:00:00 | 00:24:22 | 00:49:03 | |
34 | SEKRECKI Adam | 19 | ROWEROWA BRZOZA | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | Rowerowa Brzoza | 00:00:00 | 00:24:22 | 00:49:43 | |
35 | CHUDZYŃSKI Karol | 108 | SISU-OWB team | SZUBIN | M4 | SISU-OWB team | 00:00:00 | 00:24:46 | 00:49:24 | |
36 | PIEPER Agnieszka | 3 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBROK | LĘBORK | K2 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | 00:00:00 | 00:25:24 | 00:51:08 | |
37 | MIGOWSKI Ireneusz | 125 | M4 | GK STG | 00:00:00 | 00:22:49 | 00:48:38 | |||
38 | JAKUBOWSKA-OLECH Edyta | 9 | ŚWIECIE | K5 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:43 | 00:53:28 | |||
39 | KAMIŃSKA Agnieszka | 20 | SISU-OWB TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | K4 | SISU-OWB team | 00:00:00 | 00:29:10 | 00:59:45 | |
40 | JAKUBOWSKI Dominik | 118 | Sunrace MossoPolska.pl | M1 | Sunrace MossoPolska.pl | 00:00:00 | 00:20:05 | 00:39:50 | ||
41 | PRZYBYTEK Michał | 12 | ASE Trek Gdynia | GDYNIA | M3 | ASE Trek Gdynia | 00:00:00 | 00:20:02 | 00:39:48 | |
42 | KLUSZCZYNSKI Maciej | 13 | ASE TREK GDYNIA | SOPOT | M2 | ASE Trek Gdynia | 00:00:00 | 00:21:40 | 00:43:11 | |
43 | DERHELD Łukasz | 109 | M3 | ASE Trek Gdynia | 00:00:00 | 00:20:02 | 00:39:49 | |||
44 | SKOTAREK Filip | 121 | M1 | 00:02:44 | 00:23:33 | 00:47:18 | ||||
45 | BAŁA Paweł | 40 | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | M2 | 00:02:44 | 00:24:41 | 00:48:47 | |||
46 | LASKOWSKI Piotr | 104 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M1 | 00:02:44 | 00:23:49 | 00:48:47 | |||
47 | SMOLEŃ Adrian | 50 | BAŁACHY | M2 | 00:02:44 | 00:26:50 | 00:54:11 | |||
48 | SADURSKI Maciej | 33 | TORUŃ | M2 | 00:02:45 | 00:23:47 | 00:47:16 | |||
49 | NOWAK Maciej | 31 | PAŻP | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | PAŻP | 00:02:45 | 00:24:41 | 00:49:21 | |
50 | GRUBICH Artur | 127 | M1 | 00:02:45 | 00:23:33 | 00:47:19 | ||||
51 | DZIEDZIC Grzegorz | 95 | Grudziądz | GRUDZIĄDZ | M3 | Grudziądz | 00:02:46 | 00:23:44 | 00:47:50 | |
52 | KWIATKOWSKI Krzysztof | 115 | M3 | Mogilno Team | 00:02:46 | 00:24:39 | 00:48:44 | |||
53 | KRĘCKI Łukasz | 78 | Klub Kolarski Wda Świecie | ŚWIECIE | M3 | Klub Kolarski Wda Świecie | 00:02:46 | 00:26:57 | 00:54:46 | |
54 | ROLBIECKI Kamil | 41 | BRT- Bike Rolbas Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | BRT- Bike Rolbas Team | 00:02:46 | 00:32:05 | 01:05:17 | |
55 | BIENIEK Miłosz | 83 | Stadmedica | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | Stadmedica | 00:02:47 | 00:23:46 | 00:47:49 | |
56 | BERG Iwona | 124 | K3 | THULE TEAM | 00:02:47 | 00:26:49 | 00:54:09 | |||
57 | WASZEWSKI Paweł | 116 | MOGILNO | M3 | 00:02:47 | 00:28:30 | 01:05:11 | |||
58 | KULPA Aleksander | 62 | CSU Racing Team Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | CSU Racing Team Bydgoszcz | 00:02:48 | 00:23:13 | 00:45:59 | |
59 | KOWSZEWICZ Szymon | 64 | CSU Racing Team Bydgoszcz | TRYSZCZYN | M3 | CSU Racing Team Bydgoszcz | 00:02:48 | 00:23:48 | 00:48:31 | |
60 | BIAŁOWĄS Kacper | 107 | Dizirl | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | Dizirl | 00:02:48 | 00:32:06 | 01:08:24 | |
61 | GOŁATA Piotr | 65 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:49 | 00:25:45 | 00:52:44 | |||
62 | DOBROWOLSKI Grzegorz | 44 | MUROWANIEC GM. BIAŁE BŁOTA | M3 | 00:02:49 | 00:26:51 | 00:54:22 | |||
63 | BRZOZOWSKI Marcin | 38 | BRZOZA TRI TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | BRZOZA TRI TEAM | 00:02:49 | 00:27:12 | 00:55:59 | |
64 | BANICKI Marcin | 79 | Baniak Baniakowski | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | Baniak Baniakowski | 00:02:49 | 00:30:48 | 01:07:23 | |
65 | SADAJ Krzysztof | 94 | Taurus-Technic team | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | Taurus-Technic team | 00:02:50 | 00:23:26 | 00:47:13 | |
66 | SŁOMKA Maciej | 49 | może i powoli, ale za to byle jak | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | może i powoli ale za to byle jak | 00:02:50 | 00:25:26 | 00:51:28 | |
67 | WOROSZYŁO Wiktor | 89 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:50 | 00:28:14 | 01:14:15 | |||
68 | KUCZYŃSKI Robert | 105 | PIŁA | M4 | 00:04:16 | 00:23:26 | 00:47:13 | |||
69 | NEUMANN Jerzy | 114 | M6 | Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team | 00:04:16 | 00:24:21 | 00:48:30 | |||
70 | LASOWSKI Przemysław | 66 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M4 | 00:04:17 | 00:23:07 | 00:46:01 | |||
71 | KRUSZYŃSKI Kamil | 81 | SISU-OWB team | TORUŃ | M4 | SISU-OWB team | 00:04:17 | 00:23:07 | 00:45:55 | |
72 | BINIAKOWSKI Janusz | 93 | Browerowy Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | BROwerowy | 00:04:17 | 00:24:51 | 00:50:02 | |
73 | ŚWITAJ Waldemar | 37 | SUPERCHIP | ŁOCHOWO | M4 | SUPERCHIP | 00:04:18 | 00:23:27 | 00:48:01 | |
74 | BEJMA Sławek | 45 | ŁOCHOWO | M4 | 00:04:18 | 00:23:25 | 00:47:10 | |||
75 | GOGULSKI Grzegorz | 100 | TORUŃ | M4 | 00:04:18 | 00:25:28 | 00:51:43 | |||
76 | BRZEZIŃSKI Hubert | 96 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:04:18 | 00:24:21 | 00:50:41 | |||
77 | SZULC Dariusz | 77 | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | 00:04:18 | 00:26:21 | 00:54:31 | |||
78 | FILIPIUK Tomasz | 70 | SISU-OWB team | INOWROCŁAW | M4 | SISU-OWB team | 00:04:19 | 00:23:23 | 00:47:11 | |
79 | ĆWIKŁA Sławomir | 103 | Skra Paterek IT- ROS Team | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M4 | 00:04:19 | 00:23:57 | 00:48:26 | ||
80 | JESIONOWSKI Mariusz | 112 | M4 | MTB Eldar Świecie | 00:04:19 | 00:26:35 | 00:54:28 | |||
81 | LEWANDOWSKI Andrzej | 58 | POTULICE | M5 | 00:04:20 | 00:23:55 | 00:48:24 | |||
82 | KUCZEWSKI Mateusz | 75 | 86-005 KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | M4 | 00:04:20 | 00:24:36 | 00:49:45 | |||
83 | KOWALEWSKI Wojciech | 92 | BROwerowy | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | BROwerowy | 00:04:20 | 00:24:47 | 00:49:57 | |
84 | ADAMOWICZ Arkadiusz | 80 | SZCZECINEK | M4 | 00:04:20 | 00:27:20 | 01:03:06 | |||
85 | FOGT Maciej | 74 | CB163 | KRUSZYN | M3 | CB163 | 00:04:21 | 00:23:54 | 00:47:41 | |
86 | ZUPA Wojciech | 54 | SISU-OWB team | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | SISU-OWB team | 00:04:21 | 00:24:50 | 00:49:54 | |
87 | BRZOZOWSKI Jarosław | 34 | BRZOZA TRI TEAM | 86-061 BRZOZA | M5 | BRZOZA TRI TEAM | 00:04:21 | 00:28:45 | 00:59:10 | |
88 | ROSMAN Sebastian | 119 | M4 | Skra Paterek IT-ROS Team | 00:04:22 | 00:25:35 | 00:51:51 | |||
89 | KOŁNIERZAK Tadeusz | 42 | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | M5 | 00:04:22 | 00:27:33 | 00:56:27 | |||
90 | KRAWISZ Maciej | 56 | LP500 | BYDGOSZCZU | M4 | LP500 | 00:04:22 | 00:27:20 | 01:02:43 | |
91 | GAD Artur | 120 | PIŁA | M4 | 00:04:23 | 00:24:41 | 00:49:54 | |||
92 | SZYKOWNY Marcin | 46 | TARPOL TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | TARPOL TEAM | 00:04:23 | 00:25:15 | 00:51:47 | |
93 | SOBCZAK Szymon | 88 | WARSZAWA | M3 | 00:04:23 | 00:32:08 | 01:10:00 | |||
94 | WEBER Marek | 60 | Sara Workwear Wheel Brothers Racing | GRUDZIĄDZ | M4 | Sara Workwear Wheel Brothers Racing | 00:04:24 | 00:23:48 | 00:47:06 | |
95 | KUREK Dariusz | 84 | CYKLO BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | Cyklo Bydgoszcz | 00:04:24 | 00:24:45 | 00:49:52 | |
96 | JANOWSKI Krzysztof | 76 | CB163 | KRUSZYN | M4 | CB163 | 00:04:24 | 00:25:35 | 00:52:41 | |
97 | KRYGER Łukasz | 101 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:04:24 | 00:27:39 | 00:56:51 | |||
98 | BANACH Marcin | 67 | 3Gravity | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 3Gravity | 00:04:25 | 00:25:10 | 00:51:02 | |
99 | ŁĄCZNY Jacek | 71 | Zakręceni na Stale Nova Trading | 87-125 OSIEK N /WISŁĄ | M5 | Zakręceni na Stale Nova Trading | 00:04:25 | 00:27:37 | 00:56:16 | |
100 | PIOTRKOWSKI Tomasz | 35 | Mrówka BHP | CHEŁMŻA | M4 | Mrówka BHP | 00:04:26 | 00:26:51 | 01:00:33 | |
101 | STASZKIEWICZ Radosław | 39 | STASHKY TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | STASHKY TEAM | 00:04:27 | 00:29:37 | 01:00:14 | |
102 | MROZIK Andrzej | 90 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:04:27 | 00:30:41 | 01:03:45 | |||
103 | JAŚKIEWICZ Maciej | 111 | M3 | 00:04:28 | 00:27:58 | 01:03:59 | ||||
104 | KOŁACKI Jarosław | 53 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:04:50 | 00:28:25 | 00:56:23 | |||
105 | DRYGALSKI Lech | 72 | TORUŃ | M4 | 00:05:04 | 00:29:25 | 00:58:26 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
PECHE Daniel | 85 | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||
KOWALSKI Jacek | 86 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M4 | DNF | 00:31:05 DNF | 01:05:57 DNF |
Znaleziono 107 wynik(ów)