Organizator : | Rowerowa Brzoza |
Data : | 2019-06-16 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 50 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 126 |
Wystartowało : | 107 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 105 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna | Czas startu | P1_Piecki 12km | P2_Solec 32km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIL Mariusz | 91 | Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team | STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE | M3 | Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team | 00:00:00 | 00:20:03 | 00:39:49 | |
2 | EBERTOWSKI Przemysław | 110 | M3 | ASE Trek Gdynia | 00:00:00 | 00:20:04 | 00:39:47 | |||
3 | MIGOWSKI Łukasz | 99 | SISU-OWB TEAM | PIECHCIN | M3 | SISU-OWB team | 00:00:00 | 00:21:40 | 00:43:10 | |
4 | JANICKI Rafał | 73 | Skra Parerek | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | Skra Paterek IT-ROS Team | 00:00:00 | 00:21:39 | 00:43:10 | |
5 | TECŁAW Radek | 23 | Rowertour.com | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | Rowertour.com | 00:00:00 | 00:20:06 | 00:42:10 | |
6 | WYŻLIC Michał | 14 | Komobike Scott | LUBAWA | M3 | 00:00:00 | 00:20:44 | 00:40:44 | ||
7 | SZOPA Krzysztof | 97 | SISU-OWB team | INOWROCŁAW | M3 | SISU-OWB team | 00:00:00 | 00:22:48 | 00:45:28 | |
8 | PAPELBON Roman | 113 | M3 | LTM Masters Team | 00:00:00 | 00:22:58 | 00:46:44 | |||
9 | PRZYBYTEK Michał | 12 | ASE Trek Gdynia | GDYNIA | M3 | ASE Trek Gdynia | 00:00:00 | 00:20:02 | 00:39:48 | |
10 | DERHELD Łukasz | 109 | M3 | ASE Trek Gdynia | 00:00:00 | 00:20:02 | 00:39:49 | |||
11 | NOWAK Maciej | 31 | PAŻP | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | PAŻP | 00:02:45 | 00:24:41 | 00:49:21 | |
12 | DZIEDZIC Grzegorz | 95 | Grudziądz | GRUDZIĄDZ | M3 | Grudziądz | 00:02:46 | 00:23:44 | 00:47:50 | |
13 | KWIATKOWSKI Krzysztof | 115 | M3 | Mogilno Team | 00:02:46 | 00:24:39 | 00:48:44 | |||
14 | KRĘCKI Łukasz | 78 | Klub Kolarski Wda Świecie | ŚWIECIE | M3 | Klub Kolarski Wda Świecie | 00:02:46 | 00:26:57 | 00:54:46 | |
15 | BIENIEK Miłosz | 83 | Stadmedica | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | Stadmedica | 00:02:47 | 00:23:46 | 00:47:49 | |
16 | WASZEWSKI Paweł | 116 | MOGILNO | M3 | 00:02:47 | 00:28:30 | 01:05:11 | |||
17 | KULPA Aleksander | 62 | CSU Racing Team Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | CSU Racing Team Bydgoszcz | 00:02:48 | 00:23:13 | 00:45:59 | |
18 | KOWSZEWICZ Szymon | 64 | CSU Racing Team Bydgoszcz | TRYSZCZYN | M3 | CSU Racing Team Bydgoszcz | 00:02:48 | 00:23:48 | 00:48:31 | |
19 | GOŁATA Piotr | 65 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:49 | 00:25:45 | 00:52:44 | |||
20 | DOBROWOLSKI Grzegorz | 44 | MUROWANIEC GM. BIAŁE BŁOTA | M3 | 00:02:49 | 00:26:51 | 00:54:22 | |||
21 | BRZOZOWSKI Marcin | 38 | BRZOZA TRI TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | BRZOZA TRI TEAM | 00:02:49 | 00:27:12 | 00:55:59 | |
22 | BANICKI Marcin | 79 | Baniak Baniakowski | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | Baniak Baniakowski | 00:02:49 | 00:30:48 | 01:07:23 | |
23 | SADAJ Krzysztof | 94 | Taurus-Technic team | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | Taurus-Technic team | 00:02:50 | 00:23:26 | 00:47:13 | |
24 | SŁOMKA Maciej | 49 | może i powoli, ale za to byle jak | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | może i powoli ale za to byle jak | 00:02:50 | 00:25:26 | 00:51:28 | |
25 | WOROSZYŁO Wiktor | 89 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:50 | 00:28:14 | 01:14:15 | |||
26 | FOGT Maciej | 74 | CB163 | KRUSZYN | M3 | CB163 | 00:04:21 | 00:23:54 | 00:47:41 | |
27 | SOBCZAK Szymon | 88 | WARSZAWA | M3 | 00:04:23 | 00:32:08 | 01:10:00 | |||
28 | KRYGER Łukasz | 101 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:04:24 | 00:27:39 | 00:56:51 | |||
29 | BANACH Marcin | 67 | 3Gravity | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 3Gravity | 00:04:25 | 00:25:10 | 00:51:02 | |
30 | JAŚKIEWICZ Maciej | 111 | M3 | 00:04:28 | 00:27:58 | 01:03:59 | ||||
31 | KOŁACKI Jarosław | 53 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:04:50 | 00:28:25 | 00:56:23 |
Znaleziono 31 wynik(ów)