Organizator : | Rowerowa Brzoza |
Data : | 2019-06-16 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 50 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 126 |
Wystartowało : | 107 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 105 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna | Czas startu | P1_Piecki 12km | P2_Solec 32km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZTURO Rafał | 4 | SISU-OWB team | 87-162 LUBICZ | M4 | SISU-OWB team | 00:00:00 | 00:20:04 | 00:39:50 | |
2 | GÓRSKI Zbigniew | 5 | Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team | 00:00:00 | 00:20:44 | 00:39:52 | |
3 | GACA Pawel | 57 | Metro Nieruchomości Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | Metro Nieruchomości Bydgoszcz | 00:00:00 | 00:20:43 | 00:42:42 | |
4 | SMOLINSKI Artur | 68 | N-Bike Academy | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | N-BIKE Academy | 00:00:00 | 00:21:39 | 00:43:12 | |
5 | WENTA Krzysztof | 6 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | BOŻEPOLE WIELKIE | M4 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | 00:00:00 | 00:21:39 | 00:43:12 | |
6 | GAWIŃSKI Michał | 117 | M4 | CTbike.pl | 00:00:00 | 00:21:40 | 00:43:09 | |||
7 | IDZIKOWSKI Mariusz | 102 | WATTBIKE | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:21:41 | 00:43:52 | ||
8 | PAWLAK Radosław | 106 | SPORT SERWIS TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:21:47 | 00:43:53 | ||
9 | SZCZEPANIAK Sławomir | 30 | Parasoling Cykling Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | Parasoling Cykling Team | 00:00:00 | 00:21:41 | 00:43:52 | |
10 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Adam | 126 | M4 | GK STG | 00:00:00 | 00:22:38 | 00:45:30 | |||
11 | SOBOLEWSKI Sławomir | 87 | Zła Passa | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | Zła Passa | 00:00:00 | 00:22:38 | 00:45:29 | |
12 | MIKA Oskar | 11 | Rowerowa Brzoza | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | Rowerowa Brzoza | 00:00:00 | 00:22:57 | 00:45:40 | |
13 | BAUMGART Adam | 10 | Rowerowa Brzoza | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | Rowerowa Brzoza | 00:00:00 | 00:22:49 | 00:46:45 | |
14 | KAISER Andrzej | 22 | BYTÓW | M4 | Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team | 00:00:00 | 00:19:44 | 00:38:51 | ||
15 | SEKRECKI Adam | 19 | ROWEROWA BRZOZA | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | Rowerowa Brzoza | 00:00:00 | 00:24:22 | 00:49:43 | |
16 | CHUDZYŃSKI Karol | 108 | SISU-OWB team | SZUBIN | M4 | SISU-OWB team | 00:00:00 | 00:24:46 | 00:49:24 | |
17 | MIGOWSKI Ireneusz | 125 | M4 | GK STG | 00:00:00 | 00:22:49 | 00:48:38 | |||
18 | KUCZYŃSKI Robert | 105 | PIŁA | M4 | 00:04:16 | 00:23:26 | 00:47:13 | |||
19 | LASOWSKI Przemysław | 66 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M4 | 00:04:17 | 00:23:07 | 00:46:01 | |||
20 | KRUSZYŃSKI Kamil | 81 | SISU-OWB team | TORUŃ | M4 | SISU-OWB team | 00:04:17 | 00:23:07 | 00:45:55 | |
21 | BINIAKOWSKI Janusz | 93 | Browerowy Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | BROwerowy | 00:04:17 | 00:24:51 | 00:50:02 | |
22 | ŚWITAJ Waldemar | 37 | SUPERCHIP | ŁOCHOWO | M4 | SUPERCHIP | 00:04:18 | 00:23:27 | 00:48:01 | |
23 | BEJMA Sławek | 45 | ŁOCHOWO | M4 | 00:04:18 | 00:23:25 | 00:47:10 | |||
24 | GOGULSKI Grzegorz | 100 | TORUŃ | M4 | 00:04:18 | 00:25:28 | 00:51:43 | |||
25 | BRZEZIŃSKI Hubert | 96 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:04:18 | 00:24:21 | 00:50:41 | |||
26 | FILIPIUK Tomasz | 70 | SISU-OWB team | INOWROCŁAW | M4 | SISU-OWB team | 00:04:19 | 00:23:23 | 00:47:11 | |
27 | ĆWIKŁA Sławomir | 103 | Skra Paterek IT- ROS Team | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M4 | 00:04:19 | 00:23:57 | 00:48:26 | ||
28 | JESIONOWSKI Mariusz | 112 | M4 | MTB Eldar Świecie | 00:04:19 | 00:26:35 | 00:54:28 | |||
29 | KUCZEWSKI Mateusz | 75 | 86-005 KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | M4 | 00:04:20 | 00:24:36 | 00:49:45 | |||
30 | ADAMOWICZ Arkadiusz | 80 | SZCZECINEK | M4 | 00:04:20 | 00:27:20 | 01:03:06 | |||
31 | ROSMAN Sebastian | 119 | M4 | Skra Paterek IT-ROS Team | 00:04:22 | 00:25:35 | 00:51:51 | |||
32 | KRAWISZ Maciej | 56 | LP500 | BYDGOSZCZU | M4 | LP500 | 00:04:22 | 00:27:20 | 01:02:43 | |
33 | GAD Artur | 120 | PIŁA | M4 | 00:04:23 | 00:24:41 | 00:49:54 | |||
34 | SZYKOWNY Marcin | 46 | TARPOL TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | TARPOL TEAM | 00:04:23 | 00:25:15 | 00:51:47 | |
35 | WEBER Marek | 60 | Sara Workwear Wheel Brothers Racing | GRUDZIĄDZ | M4 | Sara Workwear Wheel Brothers Racing | 00:04:24 | 00:23:48 | 00:47:06 | |
36 | JANOWSKI Krzysztof | 76 | CB163 | KRUSZYN | M4 | CB163 | 00:04:24 | 00:25:35 | 00:52:41 | |
37 | PIOTRKOWSKI Tomasz | 35 | Mrówka BHP | CHEŁMŻA | M4 | Mrówka BHP | 00:04:26 | 00:26:51 | 01:00:33 | |
38 | MROZIK Andrzej | 90 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:04:27 | 00:30:41 | 01:03:45 | |||
39 | DRYGALSKI Lech | 72 | TORUŃ | M4 | 00:05:04 | 00:29:25 | 00:58:26 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
KOWALSKI Jacek | 86 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M4 | DNF | 00:31:05 DNF | 01:05:57 DNF |
Znaleziono 40 wynik(ów)