Organiser : | Stowarzyszenie Duch Pogórza |
Date : | 2022-11-05 |
Place : | Dubiecko |
Distance : | 41 km |
Registered : | 31 |
Started : | 29 |
Not finished : | 0 |
Finished : | 29 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Start time | 11km | 20km | 38km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WRÓBLEWSKI Robert | 430 | LUBLIN | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:03:35 | 03:33:01 | |||
2 | KĄKOL Zbigniew | 431 | WATER TEAM | GWOŹNICA DOLNA | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:06:05 | 03:33:04 | ||
3 | HANULAK Paweł | 407 | PODIUM | RZESZÓW | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:06:00 | 03:47:15 | ||
4 | GRYZŁO Jakub | 406 | TRESERTEAM/WWW.PRZECIEZJANIEBIEGAM.BLOGSPOT.COM | JASLO | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:08:57 | 03:49:11 | ||
5 | MARKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 417 | NIWISKA | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:13:00 | 03:51:53 | |||
6 | KOZŁOWSKI Michał | 411 | MATNER RUNNING TEAM | KATOWICE | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:10:32 | 03:52:46 | ||
7 | KOSTERKIEWICZ Marcin | 410 | TRENUJ Z KOSTEREM | PRZEMYŚL | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:11:35 | 03:59:35 | ||
8 | MALARCZYK Jarek | 416 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | KONIUSZKI | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:15:44 | 04:06:42 | ||
9 | KOPPLINGER Grzegorz | 409 | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | RZESZÓW | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:16:40 | 04:07:11 | ||
10 | PEŁDIAK Mateusz | 421 | KB ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN/ PAWKO RUNNER TEAM | KROSNO | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:09:49 | 04:07:45 | ||
11 | FILIPIŃSKI Bartosz | 405 | ŁAŃCUT | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:10:29 | 04:12:53 | |||
12 | LUBAS Grzegorz | 413 | DZIKITIM | RZESZÓW | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:20:55 | 04:15:09 | ||
13 | KRAJEWSKI Jakub | 412 | KILOMETRY ODDECHÓW | ORELEC | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:15:37 | 04:16:05 | ||
14 | STEC Beata | 424 | RABKA-ZDRÓJ | OPEN Kobiety | 00:00:00 | 01:18:13 | 04:16:16 | |||
15 | ŚNIEŻEK Piotr | 427 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:16:53 | 04:18:48 | ||
16 | DZIADOSZ Sławomir | 403 | BRT | BRZOZÓW | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:23:03 | 04:38:06 | ||
17 | PARWA Michał | 420 | POLNI PIZGACZE | DZIEKANOWICE | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:22:41 | 04:42:49 | ||
18 | STYSIAŁ Dariusz | 425 | ROKIETNNICA | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:22:54 | 04:43:28 | |||
19 | PRZONDZIONO Adam | 422 | KOSZĘCIN | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:24:21 | 04:50:03 | |||
20 | ŽAK Robert | 401 | CZECH SKYRUNNING TEAM | MOHELNICE | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:23:41 | 04:50:25 | ||
21 | ŚWIĘCH Ania | 428 | STRZYŻÓW | OPEN Kobiety | 00:00:00 | 01:23:32 | 04:51:43 | |||
21 | RYBA Piotr | 423 | MARATOŃCZYK DĘBICA | DĘBICA | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:23:35 | 04:51:54 | ||
23 | FALKOWSKI Bartosz | 404 | PIASECZNO | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:31:44 | 05:01:03 | |||
24 | MAZUREK Urszula | 418 | WYBRZEŻE | OPEN Kobiety | 00:00:00 | 01:31:25 | 05:07:51 | |||
25 | BOCEK Sławomir | 402 | PODIUM | BOGUCHWAŁA | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:31:13 | 05:17:51 | ||
26 | SZURLEJ Aleksandra | 426 | BOGUCHWAŁA | OPEN Kobiety | 00:00:00 | 01:34:11 | 05:25:32 | |||
27 | ŁAPIŃSKA Anna | 414 | JUMPING STARS TEAM PRZEMYŚL/PODIUM | PRZEMYŚL | OPEN Kobiety | 00:00:00 | 01:31:38 | 05:32:28 | ||
28 | MUCHA Marek | 419 | APOSTLES OF STARS | KRAKÓW | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:42:18 | 06:03:20 | ||
29 | TOKARSKI Szymon | 429 | NOWY SĄCZ | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:15:00 |
Total 29 results.