MARATON BABIA GÓRA
REGATTA ULTRAMARATON BABIA GÓRA
Organiser : KOZICA Fundacja Biegów Górskich
Date : 2017-06-10
Place : Zawoja
Distance : 42.5 km
Registered : 98
Started : 87
Not finished : 6
Finished : 81
On the track : 0
PDF results :
List of winners : Nagrodzeni
Classification at splits: Start | 9km | 16km | 37km | Finish
Classifications acc. to categories: All | Open K | Open M | K1 | M1 | K2 | M2 | K3 | M3
Classification by gross time. Unofficial results !!!
PlaceParticipantNumberClubCityNATCategoryMCatF/MStart timeP3_Babia
9km
P4_Bufet
16km
P5_Markowe
37km
Net
time
42.5km
Clock
time
42.5km
GapPace
min/km
Pace
km/h
          
1MARCHUK Ilya 240UNTS WarszawaWARSZAWAM11M 400:00:0301:10:4302:33:4905:17:2605:48:49.9505:48:53.40 8:127,3
2CZARNY Wojciech 271bez ACLZAKOPANEM12M 500:00:0301:14:2902:15:1105:24:2405:57:36.9005:57:39.90+00:08:468:247,1
3ŚLIWA Arkadiusz 278Fundacja Na RatunekKRYNICA - ZDRÓJM13M 600:00:0401:13:1102:11:5105:28:3906:07:20.5506:07:24.90+00:18:318:386,9
4MISIAK Bartosz 274CESKY TESINM14M 700:00:0201:08:1102:37:5006:03:5106:08:02.7506:08:05.00+00:19:118:396,9
5KUJAWSKI Bartosz 287Grupetto GorliceGORLICEM15M 900:00:0301:14:0102:10:3805:19:5106:20:00.5506:20:04.00+00:31:108:566,7
6PACIOREK Artur 2331988ŻYWIECM16M 1200:00:0201:17:5202:15:1705:21:1806:22:08.4506:22:11.00+00:33:178:596,7
7KOLANKO Mateusz 205Kiss or KillGLIWICEM17M 1700:00:0301:16:5102:51:0406:12:0306:48:22.0506:48:25.65+00:59:329:366,2
8BOREK Pawel 217BIELSKO - BIALAM18M 2200:00:0401:22:5402:40:1406:24:0407:02:09.4007:02:13.45+01:13:209:556,0
9SHVANTS Aliaksei 285Run4FunGRODNOM19M 2300:00:0001:19:0502:44:1106:05:2007:08:28.0007:08:28.00+01:19:3410:046,0
10BUŁA Jan 268BYTOMM110M 2600:00:0701:28:2102:42:0806:31:0007:14:26.8507:14:34.00+01:25:4010:135,9
11KRASIŃSKI Wojciech 284Tri4fun Team PiasecznoLIPSKOM111M 2700:00:0601:26:3602:40:2706:33:0507:15:25.3007:15:31.30+01:26:3710:145,9
12DĄBROWSKI Jacek 272WILCZYCEM112M 3000:00:0301:24:4302:43:4106:42:2107:24:24.9507:24:28.90+01:35:3510:275,7
13KRZEMIEŃ Paweł 267Uśmiechnięty GrabarzMYŚLENICEM113M 3200:00:0301:29:1802:48:4806:43:1807:24:53.1007:24:57.05+01:36:0310:285,7
14KARP Pawel 241AccentureKRYGM114M 3300:00:0801:26:3502:39:2006:40:5107:25:30.8007:25:39.75+01:36:4610:285,7
15DUTKIEWICZ Dariusz 269KRYNICA-ZDRÓJM115M 3400:00:0201:18:5502:46:5806:44:3107:27:13.1007:27:15.95+01:38:2210:315,7
16DWORNIK Maciek 206Zorientowani ObiektowoBIELSKO-BIAŁAM116M 3500:00:0401:32:4102:52:0306:49:0507:28:06.8507:28:11.55+01:39:1810:325,7
17WESOŁOWSKI Krzysztof 202KRAKÓWM117M 3600:00:0601:29:0102:41:2006:46:2907:28:41.1507:28:47.75+01:39:5410:335,7
18ZĘBALA Krzysztof 223KRAKÓWM118M 3900:00:0401:29:5702:45:1306:55:0807:39:15.8507:39:19.90+01:50:2610:485,6
19KOZIEŁ Grzegorz 246Silesia Runners ClubSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEM119M 4000:00:0301:24:4702:43:5706:54:0007:40:05.9007:40:09.10+01:51:1510:495,5
20KOCHANOWSKI Michał 213NRSTASZÓWM120M 4400:00:0501:39:4503:04:1807:11:0107:52:29.7507:52:34.95+02:03:4111:075,4
21WACHAŁOWICZ Marek 256Grupa BankietowaRABKA-ZDRÓJM121M 5200:00:0901:35:3202:56:1507:22:3208:19:00.5508:19:10.30+02:30:1611:445,1
22BROLL Romuald 228WARSZAWAM122M 5300:00:0801:38:4603:03:5307:31:3608:21:24.9508:21:33.65+02:32:4011:475,1
23BŁADYKO Damian 286Byle do metyGDYNIAM123M 5400:00:0301:36:2803:01:4407:10:4208:25:54.6508:25:58.00+02:37:0411:545,0
24SKOTNICKI Piotr 236HTC HusariaKRAKÓWM124M 5800:00:0701:37:0503:08:3608:04:3408:57:28.0008:57:35.55+03:08:4212:384,7
25PAJĄK Wojciech 218ULTRA SYRSOŃBIEŃKÓWKAM125M 6500:00:0401:34:0103:02:1007:03:2409:41:59.2509:42:04.00+03:53:1013:414,4
Niesklasyfikowani
MACHURA Sebastian 211hazokiCHORZÓWM1DNF01:45:12 DNF03:14:46 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
CZYŻAK Daniel 279Wojskowa Akademia TechnicznaBIELSKO-BIAŁAM1DNF01:33:15 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
Total 27 results.