Organizator : | Life+ Joanna Maciejewska-Błachewicz; Łukasz Telejko bydgoscybiegacze.plbydgoscybiegacze.pl |
Data : | 2017-10-01 |
Miejsce : | BYDGOSZCZ |
Dystans : | 65 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 79 |
Wystartowało : | 57 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 57 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Spike_All 9km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOROWSKI Adam | 6 | INOWROCLAW | M-30 | 00:41:40 | ||
2 | ROCZKOWSKI Artur | 71 | SBD ENERGETYK RYBNIK | RYBNIK | M-50 | 00:41:59 | |
3 | SPRENGER Mirosław | 84 | NAKIELSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M-30 | 00:42:18 | |
4 | GÓRALSKI Krzysztof | 25 | T.S. OPATRUNKI TORUŃ | TORUŃ | M-50 | 00:42:44 | |
5 | LEWANDOWSKI Rafał | 45 | TORUŃ | M-30 | 00:42:59 | ||
6 | ŁĄCZNY Jarosław | 50 | PB SLA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:43:20 | |
7 | OBRĘBSKI Grzegorz | 62 | BIEGASIE | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:43:21 | |
8 | IGNASZEWSKI Przemysław | 30 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-40 | 00:47:18 | ||
9 | KLIMCZEWSKI Andrzej | 37 | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M-50 | 00:47:46 | |
10 | GRZESZCZUK Łukasz | 29 | ULTRARUNMAN.PL - SZTAFETA NADZIEI DLA POMORSKIEGO HOSPICJUM DLA DZIECI | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:48:40 | |
11 | PODLASZEWSKI Jacek | 65 | SPC | TORUŃ | M-40 | 00:48:49 | |
12 | NOWAK Jarosław | 59 | SPC | TORUŃ | M-40 | 00:48:50 | |
13 | BĄK Andrzej | 3 | SPC | JÓZEFOWO | M-40 | 00:48:52 | |
14 | RUDNICKI Michał | 75 | TASAK TEAM | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | M-30 | 00:49:06 | |
15 | ZYGMUNT Marcin | 348 | ZAKŁAD KARNY NR 2 GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-40 | 00:49:21 | |
16 | TYKWIŃSKI Daniel | 91 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:49:41 | ||
17 | TRACZ Michał | 90 | OLDSCHOOL MTB GDAŃSK | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 00:49:43 | |
18 | KISIEL Tomasz | 36 | LP 500 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:49:44 | |
19 | ŻUKOTYŃSKA Julita | 349 | GRUPA | K-30 | 00:49:48 | ||
20 | CHWIŁKA Daniel | 10 | TASAK TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:50:10 | |
21 | STASIAK Olaf | 333 | SADKI | M-20 | 00:50:23 | ||
22 | LITWIN Piotr | 49 | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 00:50:30 | ||
23 | GÓRSKI Marian | 26 | SOLECCY BIEGACZE | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-60+ | 00:50:56 | |
24 | ROSIŃSKA Patrycja | 73 | EKS KRABY :) | GDYNIA | K-30 | 00:51:15 | |
25 | BARDZIŃSKI Łukasz | 1 | CF RENEGAT SOLNA | JAKSICE | M-30 | 00:51:34 | |
26 | TABIN Jakub | 87 | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 00:52:11 | ||
27 | KOPACZ Mirosław | 39 | POZNAŃ | M-60+ | 00:52:40 | ||
28 | GRACZYKOWSKI Jakub | 28 | BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:52:58 | |
29 | NOWICKI Leszek | 60 | INONOWIKI | INOWROCŁAW | M-50 | 00:53:04 | |
30 | GAWRYLUK Eliza | 21 | OBOZYBIEGOWE.PL | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:53:06 | |
31 | KORPALSKI Andrzej | 320 | WUDZYN | M-40 | 00:53:22 | ||
32 | POBŁOCKI Jan | 331 | GT SPORTOWY | GDAŃSK | M-60+ | 00:53:30 | |
33 | ROMAN Krzysztof | 72 | PRZECINAK 77 | BOLSZEWO | M-40 | 00:53:44 | |
34 | BIESZKE Rafał | 4 | GDYNIA | M-30 | 00:53:45 | ||
35 | WOJNOWSKI Wiesław | 98 | DCT DRUŻYNA BIEGOWA | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:53:52 | |
36 | KURIATA Marcin | 335 | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | M-40 | 00:53:52 | ||
37 | SYPNIEWSKA Hanna | 330 | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | GDYNIA | K-60+ | 00:54:07 | |
38 | GAJDUS Wiktor | 18 | DCT DRUŻYNA BIEGOWA | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:54:31 | |
39 | LEWANDOWSKI Filip | 46 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:54:36 | ||
40 | DAGIEL Dominik | 11 | TRICITY ULTRA | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:55:29 | |
41 | WAWRZYNIAK Dawid | 93 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:55:55 | |
42 | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz | 44 | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 00:56:08 | ||
43 | DOLATOWSKI Tomasz | 13 | MALARSKA KREW TO NIE MAŚLANKA | KORONOWO | M-30 | 00:56:58 | |
44 | SIKORA Artur | 80 | KB ŁAPKA | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:57:04 | |
45 | BISKUPSKI Marcin | 5 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:57:16 | ||
46 | GARDYZA Jacek | 19 | IPA BYDGOSZCZ/NAKIELSKI KB | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M-40 | 00:57:40 | |
47 | TUREK Józef | 171 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:57:44 | ||
48 | NĄCKIEWICZ Justyna | 143 | BRZESKO | K-40 | 00:57:46 | ||
49 | LICHNOWSKI Piotr | 128 | REBELLION OF FREE RUNNERS | BRACKNELL | M-40 | 00:57:46 | |
50 | MOSIŃSKI Michał | 54 | AMATORZY BIEGANIA | SZCZECIN | M-30 | 00:57:47 | |
51 | MAKOWSKI Sławomir | 52 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:58:17 | |
52 | BRZUCHALSKI Mati | 7 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:58:21 | ||
53 | ZAJĄC Krzysztof | 99 | WKURW_TEAM/BEZULTRADZIKI | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:59:07 | |
54 | KUJAWA Alina | 42 | GDAŃSK | K-40 | 00:59:57 | ||
55 | RADZIŃSKA-KAMYSZEK Ewa | 68 | SPC | TORUŃ | K-50 | 01:01:04 | |
56 | BARON Jacek | 2 | VADAIN RUNNING CLUB | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-40 | 01:04:33 | |
57 | PIÓRKOWSKI Marcin | 64 | VADAIN RUNNING CLUB | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-30 | 01:04:34 |
Znaleziono 57 wynik(ów)