Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2020-10-09 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 26 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 156 |
Wystartowało : | 140 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 140 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | 06:00 | 07:00 | Mundurowi - K | Mundurowi cywil - K | Mudurowi cywil - M | Mundurowi - M
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 0km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAJA Robert | 4007 | KUŹNIA SYLWETKI WIELUŃ | WIELUN | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | CHWALISZ Paweł | 4014 | WROCŁAW | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | |||
3 | JODEŁKA Mariusz | 4013 | KRAVWAWA | WARSZAWA | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | BAŃKOWSKI Łukasz | 4023 | NAKŁO | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | |||
5 | ŚCIESZKO Tomasz | 4021 | GDAŃSK | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | |||
6 | DZIUDZIEL Maciej | 4040 | WRONKI | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | |||
7 | CAŁKA Maciej | 4039 | WROCŁAW | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | |||
8 | GORZYCZKA Marcin | 4038 | STREET BOREK | WRONKI | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | KOCHANIAK Andrzej | 4049 | PODLASKI BIMBER | SOWLANY | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | PUSTELAK Szymon | 4047 | AZS UNIWERSYTET RZESZOWSKI | RZESZÓW | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | KORSAK Mateusz | 4058 | SFORA BMK | WARSAW | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | PROKOP Piotrek | 4056 | TARNÓW | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | |||
13 | GRABOWSKI Zbigniew | 4066 | SFORA BMK | ŁOMIANKI | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | BOROWSKI Pawel | 4065 | SECURE_IT | OLSZTYN | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | FLETA Fleta | 4064 | KRAVWAWA | ŁABISZYN | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | KĘDZIOR Maciej | 4074 | MIELEC | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | |||
17 | WIŚNIEWSKI Włodzimierz | 4082 | SPC | TORUŃ | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | ESSI-EZINH Oleksandr | 4081 | PIASECZNO | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | |||
19 | MITRUS Sławomir | 4091 | JS 2010 | MEŁGIEW | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | KRUPA Adrian | 4090 | WARSZAWA | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | |||
21 | KOZAK Arkadiusz | 4089 | BIŁGORAJ | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | KARKOTKA Daniel | 4098 | BARCZEWO | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | |||
23 | PRACHNIO Maciej | 4126 | SFORA BMK | DŁUGA SZLACHECKA | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | SZTUKOWSKI Paweł | 4134 | THP | ZABRZE | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | ZAWORA Szymon | 4145 | RAJSKO | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | ARANOWSKI Artur | 4143 | SFORA BMK | ŁÓDŻ | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | ZAWADZKI Klaudiusz | 4141 | REZERWA 31 BRT | POBIEDZISKA | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | SAŁĘGA Stanisław | 4020 | MOTYCZ | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | JAKUBASEK Mariusz | 4018 | KRAVWAWA | WARSZAWA | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | CZELUŚNIAK Filip | 4017 | POZNAŃ | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | BANACHOWSKI Maciej | 4042 | PASTUCHTEAMOSTROCIORACKA | USTRZYKI DOLNE | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | SZYMSZON Łukasz | 4044 | POLIMORFICZNY KAKTUS | WRONKI | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | SYTEK Klaudiusz | 4050 | KRAVWAWA | WARSZAWA | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | KRYŚKIEWICZ Mateusz | 4052 | SITNE | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | |||
35 | SKRONIK Piotr | 4067 | WARSZAWA | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | |||
36 | LECH Michał | 4061 | OTWOCK | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | |||
37 | LICHTOR Jacek | 4060 | KUŹNIA SYLWETKI WIELUŃ | CZARNOŻYŁY | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | GAJOWNICZEK Andrzej | 4078 | RTF | WARSZAWA | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | MILLER Michał | 4095 | POZNAŃ | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | |||
40 | STANDERA Mateusz | 4097 | KRZESZOWICE | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | |||
41 | WILDNER Radosław | 4112 | BIAYSTOK | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | |||
42 | JANCZEWSKI Krzysztof | 4111 | SFORA BMK | OLSZTYN | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Piotr | 4136 | DZIK KOMANDO | ŁÓDŹ | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | KURZAWA Piotr | 4152 | SFORA BMK | ŁÓDŹ | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | DOMOSŁAWSKI Paweł | 4035 | WROCŁAW | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | |||
46 | ZALIŃSKI Leszek | 4068 | WROCŁAW | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | |||
47 | ŚWIĆ Miłosz | 4130 | DZIK KOMANDO | ŁÓDŹ | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | MAŚLANKA Sebastian | 4036 | YOUCLEIN RAPTORS | KRAKÓW | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | BĄK Andrzej | 4154 | SPC | LUBICZ | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | LOLO Kamil | 4122 | ŁÓDŹ | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | |||
51 | LASŁOWSKI Adrian | 4114 | FORMACJA ŚLĄSK | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | ZBIEĆ Patryk | 4084 | PROJEKT RANGER | WARSZAWA | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | MACHNA Mateusz | 4148 | KRAKÓW | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 | |||
54 | KRZOWSKI Marcin | 4077 | RTF | SKARŻYSKO - KAMIENNA | Mudurowi cywil - M | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 54 wynik(ów)