Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie Duch Pogórza |
Data : | 2023-11-04 |
Miejsce : | Dubiecko |
Dystans : | 41.5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 35 |
Wystartowało : | 34 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 33 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 12km | 30km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALAS Karol | 406 | GORLICE | GORLICE | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:04:32 | 02:39:46 | |
2 | FELTOWICZ Jacek | 434 | BIAŁYSTOK | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:09:03 | 02:52:56 | ||
3 | LASOTA Robert | 414 | DOM I LAS 7 | RZESZÓW | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:09:12 | 03:03:35 | |
4 | WÓJCIK Łukasz | 432 | SZYBCIEJ NIE DAM RADY | LUBLIN | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:11:31 | 03:11:05 | |
5 | FILIPIŃSKI Bartosz | 405 | FBOOMER | ŁAŃCUT | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:14:59 | 03:23:12 | |
6 | SZYJKA Krzysztof | 427 | WARSZAWA | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:23:52 | 03:24:06 | ||
7 | ŚWIĘCH Anna | 428 | PODIUM | STRZYŻÓW | OPEN Kobiety | 00:00:00 | 01:18:35 | 03:24:31 | |
8 | RYBA Piotr | 424 | MARATOŃCZYK DĘBICA | DĘBICA | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:18:42 | 03:24:38 | |
9 | GNIEWEK Justyna | 407 | RZESZÓW | OPEN Kobiety | 00:00:00 | 01:24:50 | 03:25:24 | ||
10 | KRAJKA Jarosław | 413 | AZS UMCS BIEGA | LUBLIN | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:19:55 | 03:25:34 | |
11 | MARZEC Justyna | 416 | PODIUM | ŁAŃCUT | OPEN Kobiety | 00:00:00 | 01:21:21 | 03:25:38 | |
12 | PAWĘZKA Marcin | 419 | AKADEMIA SPORTÓW GÓRSKICH | POTOK GÓRNY | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:20:32 | 03:28:39 | |
13 | DZIUBAN Łukasz | 404 | GALLOPEM CZY GALLOWAYEM | ORELEC | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:21:24 | 03:28:50 | |
14 | DZIUBAN Katarzyna | 403 | GALLOPEM CZY GALLOWAYEM | ORELEC | OPEN Kobiety | 00:00:00 | 01:21:28 | 03:28:52 | |
15 | MORGAŚ Mariusz | 418 | WARSZAWA | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:19:33 | 03:32:25 | ||
16 | KRZYWDA Konrad | 436 | SPRÓCHNIALI HERKULESI | CHORKÓWKA | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:20:29 | 03:33:41 | |
17 | JANDZIŚ Wiesław | 410 | AKTYWNY DYNÓW | DYNÓW | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:21:32 | 03:35:22 | |
18 | MARCINIEC Bogusław | 415 | ZAGORZYCE | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:20:27 | 03:42:43 | ||
19 | PREJZNAR Maciej | 435 | KRASNA | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:22:13 | 03:44:59 | ||
20 | PIEŃKOSZ Wojciech | 420 | PGE ENERGETIC RUNNING/PODIUM | RZESZÓW | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:25:26 | 03:49:12 | |
21 | HIPNER Mateusz | 409 | RUNKOKO | WAPOWCE | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:31:26 | 04:04:54 | |
22 | ARCISZEWSKI Michał | 401 | SPRÓCHNIALI HERKULESI | ŚWIERZOWA POLSKA | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:41:46 | 04:20:59 | |
23 | ZIĘBA Dawid | 433 | ŁOPUSZKA WIELKA | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:39:15 | 04:22:25 | ||
24 | GROMEK Edyta | 408 | SZYBCIEJ NIE DAM RADY | LUBLIN | OPEN Kobiety | 00:00:00 | 01:42:04 | 04:25:02 | |
25 | RYZNER Krzysztof | 425 | 100 MARATON CLUB POLSKA | JAROSŁAW | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:42:00 | 04:27:14 | |
26 | RUSIN Łukasz | 423 | CHEŁM BIEGA | CHEŁM | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:44:52 | 04:37:43 | |
27 | PLEŚNIAK Paweł | 422 | ŁAŃCUT | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:52:25 | 04:41:08 | ||
28 | PLEŚNIAK Karolina | 421 | PODIUM | ŁAŃCUT | OPEN Kobiety | 00:00:00 | 01:52:22 | 04:41:23 | |
29 | TWARDOCHLEB Marcin | 429 | BIEGAM W RZESZOWIE | RZESZÓW | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:41:56 | 04:43:27 | |
30 | TWARDOCHLEB Agnieszka | 430 | BIEGAMWRZESZOWIE | RZESZÓW | OPEN Kobiety | 00:00:00 | 01:42:27 | 04:43:30 | |
31 | WITUSIK Dariusz | 431 | BILIŃSKI TEAM RUN&WALK | ŁÓDŹ | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:42:24 | 05:08:38 | |
32 | MICHALCZUK Zenon | 417 | SANOK | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 02:10:42 | 05:41:46 | ||
33 | KOZAK Angelika | 412 | KOZAK TEAM | ŁAŃCUT | OPEN Kobiety | 00:00:00 | 02:10:47 | 06:24:46 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
KOWALSKI Marek | 411 | STRZEBIŃ | OPEN Mężczyźni | DNF | 01:38:02 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 34 wynik(ów)