Organiser : | Fundacja ULTRA |
Date : | 2024-04-13 |
Place : | Celestynów |
Distance : | 175 km |
Map : | Show |
Registered : | 169 |
Started : | 159 |
Not finished : | 4 |
Finished : | 155 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ATŁAS Filip | 4 | SOSNOWIEC | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | KOSTYRA Paweł | 58 | V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | GARWOLIN | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | |
3 | PECIAKOWSKI Robert | 101 | PEK-MONT EKIPA MTB | BIELSK | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | |
4 | GRABOWSKI Grzegorz | 37 | ŚWIROWER | LODZ | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | |
5 | PRESMAN Paweł | 107 | THONI ALUTEC CYCLING CLUB | STALOWA WOLA | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | |
6 | KONKOL Tomasz | 56 | ROWEROWE KASZUBY | KARTUZY | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | |
7 | KOWALSKI Rafał | 62 | ŁÓDŹ | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | SZCZECHOWICZ Łukasz | 138 | REBEL EAST | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | |
9 | JĘDRYSIK Adam | 41 | PABIANICE | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | KUCHARSKI Wojtek | 70 | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | KOWALIK Piotr | 60 | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | MELLEM Rafał | 87 | KATOWICE | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | WOJTALA Maciej | 166 | KROSS STAFF TEAM | STALOWA WOLA | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | |
14 | KOWALSKI Jakub | 61 | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | BIELAK Sławomir | 8 | THONI ALUTEC CYCLING CLUB | PYSZNICA | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | |
16 | PAĆKOWSKI Damian | 99 | SŁUPIA | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | KAJKOWSKI Maciej | 44 | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | BARC Lukasz | 6 | WIELKIE CHLOPY | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | |
19 | KACZUROWSKI Dmitry | 43 | CYFRONY | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | |
20 | GAJOWNIK Błażej | 29 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | MALINOWSKI Sebastian | 80 | @TOPOWYSEBA | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | |
22 | PRZEPADŁO Miłosz | 109 | STALOWA WOLA | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | CHMIELEWSKI Jakub | 20 | NOCNE KRĘCENIE ULICAMI BYDGOSZCZY | BYDGOSZCZ | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | |
24 | NOSOWSKI Jacek | 93 | TRI.REGRESS | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | |
25 | GRABOWIECKI Michał | 36 | ELIZÓWKA | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | BORYSIUK Adrian | 16 | OTWOCK | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | SUPIŃSKI Błażej | 135 | MICHAŁOWO | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | RYŻKO Dominik | 126 | CYFRONY | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | |
29 | MAKÓWKA Michał | 76 | KOWALE | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | MAZUR Łukasz | 85 | CYFRONY | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | |
31 | KROMOLICKI Wojciech | 66 | CYFRONY | WSRSZAWA | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | |
32 | KOSTRUBIEC Łukasz | 57 | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | SKOWROŃSKI Adam | 128 | LUBLIN | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | BISKUPSKI Kamil | 10 | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | TOCHOWICZ Kasper | 147 | TYCZYŃSKI TRIATHLON | GOLESZÓW | OPEN M | 00:00:02 | |
36 | LABUDA Łukasz | 72 | KSC BRAVO KARTUZY | KOBYSEWO | OPEN M | 00:00:03 | |
37 | KLIMASZEWSKI Łukasz | 53 | MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW | TWARDOGÓRA | OPEN M | 00:00:04 | |
38 | SŁADEK Karol | 129 | GRAVEL RACING ACADEMY | MICHAŁOWICE | OPEN M | 00:00:04 | |
39 | BOŻEJEWICZ Adam | 17 | AERO LT1 | GÓRSK | OPEN M | 00:00:04 | |
40 | KUBIAK Jakub | 673 | OPEN M | 00:00:04 | |||
41 | RANACHOWSKI Michał | 115 | AERO LT1 | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | 00:00:04 | |
42 | DUŚKO Daniel | 27 | ZAGŁĘBIOWSKA GRUPA KOLARSKA | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | OPEN M | 00:00:05 | |
43 | BORS Michał | 15 | RAWA MAZOWIECKA | OPEN M | 00:00:05 | ||
44 | KUNA Arkadiusz | 71 | MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW | JEDLINA-ZDRÓJ | OPEN M | 00:00:05 | |
45 | RULAK Kacper | 123 | MACIEJOWICE | OPEN M | 00:00:05 | ||
46 | PERZYNA Kuba | 102 | CENTRALA KOLARSKA | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | 00:00:06 | |
47 | RĘKAWEK Radosław | 116 | OŚKA WARSZAWA | GARWOLIN | OPEN M | 00:00:06 | |
48 | RAK Konrad | 113 | VELOPOINT | RZESZÓW | OPEN M | 00:00:06 | |
49 | OSOJCA Maciej | 98 | ŚWIROVER | SIEMIATYCZE | OPEN M | 00:00:06 | |
50 | OLSZEWSKI Sylwester St. | 96 | PGR SIEMIATYCZE | SIEMIATYCZE | OPEN M | 00:00:06 | |
51 | PRZYBYLAK Bartosz | 111 | RONDO | GDAŃSK | OPEN M | 00:00:07 | |
52 | KARWAT Kamil | 48 | HARAKA BIKES - READY2WIN? | JÓZEFÓW | OPEN M | 00:00:07 | |
53 | GALEK Adam | 30 | KRAŚNIK | OPEN M | 00:00:07 | ||
54 | MALAWSKI Arkadiusz | 79 | TRZEBIEŻ | OPEN M | 00:00:07 | ||
55 | TOMCZAK Jacek | 148 | JACO_JEZDZI | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | 00:00:08 | |
56 | MICHAŁEK Krzysztof | 89 | CIECHANÓW | OPEN M | 00:00:08 | ||
57 | DĄBROWSKI Marcin | 25 | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | 00:00:09 | ||
58 | NOWAKOWSKI Jarosław | 94 | VUELTA SERWIS ROWEROWY | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | 00:00:09 | |
59 | LEWANDOWSKI Wiktor | 163 | KROSS STAFF TEAM | GDAŃSK | OPEN M | 00:00:09 | |
60 | ANDRYS Bartosz | 2 | BIALOBLOCKI TEAM EŁK | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | 00:00:09 | |
61 | ADAMSKI Jan | 1 | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | 00:00:10 | ||
62 | RUCIŃSKI Radek | 121 | ULTRATRACK | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | 00:00:10 | |
63 | KOŻUSZEK Maciej | 64 | DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | 00:00:11 | |
64 | TĘCZA Szczepan | 146 | THONI ALUTEC CYCLING CLUB | STALOWA WOLA | OPEN M | 00:00:11 | |
65 | MALAWSKI Filip | 78 | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | 00:00:11 | ||
66 | PRZYBYLAK Maciej | 110 | PRZEZMIEROWO | OPEN M | 00:00:12 | ||
67 | GMURCZYK Gabriel | 33 | REBEL EAST | ŁOMIANKI | OPEN M | 00:00:12 | |
68 | KALETA Marcin | 45 | ŚWIROVER | ŁÓDŹ | OPEN M | 00:00:13 | |
69 | KOCIK-TOKARSKI Rafał | 55 | PODKOWA LEŚNA | OPEN M | 00:00:13 | ||
70 | SZYDŁOWSKI Łukasz | 144 | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | OPEN M | 00:00:13 | ||
71 | SZEWCZYK Bartek | 141 | ONAN BIKERS | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | OPEN M | 00:00:13 | |
72 | PONZETTI Alberto | 105 | ŚWIROVER | LODZ | OPEN M | 00:00:14 | |
73 | SZYDŁOWSKI Piotr | 143 | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | OPEN M | 00:00:14 | ||
74 | MATUŁA Marcin | 83 | OGIEŃ NA TŁOKI | MARKI | OPEN M | 00:00:14 | |
75 | BYSTER Piotr | 19 | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | OPEN M | 00:00:14 | ||
76 | KUCHARCZYK Marcin | 69 | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | 00:00:16 | ||
77 | GOŁOŚ Marcin | 35 | PRUSZKÓW | OPEN M | 00:00:16 | ||
78 | KARCZEWSKI Robert | 47 | BŁONIE | OPEN M | 00:00:16 | ||
79 | KANIEWSKI Tomasz | 46 | ONAN BIKERS | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | OPEN M | 00:00:16 | |
80 | CICHORZ Jacek | 22 | GMINA PIASKI | PIASKI | OPEN M | 00:00:17 | |
81 | ŚWIDER Andrzej | 165 | .ZAKRĘT | OPEN M | 00:00:17 | ||
82 | TETERYCZ Piotr | 145 | FCSP | ŚWIDNIK | OPEN M | 00:00:18 | |
83 | SCHMIDT Piotr | 161 | PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | 00:00:18 | |
84 | SZNAJDER Filip | 142 | KOMORNIKI MTB TEAM | PLEWISKA | OPEN M | 00:00:18 | |
85 | GUZOWSKI Robert | 38 | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | 00:00:19 | ||
86 | BIENIEK Baltazar | 9 | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | 00:00:19 | ||
87 | POPIEL Patryk | 106 | OGIEŃ NA TŁOKI | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | 00:00:19 | |
88 | WILCZAK Adam | 151 | THONI ALUTEC CYCLING CLUB | STALOWA WOLA | OPEN M | 00:00:20 | |
89 | SZEJBUT Tomasz | 139 | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | 00:00:20 | ||
90 | SROKA Grzegorz | 131 | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | 00:00:21 | ||
91 | DZIUBINSKI Przemyslaw | 28 | IBOX M LIGA RACING TEAM | BELSK DUŻY | OPEN M | 00:00:21 | |
92 | ROLA Jakub | 118 | KIEPSKIE KADRY KOLARSKIE | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | 00:00:21 | |
93 | KLEMARCZYK Adam | 52 | SIERPC | OPEN M | 00:00:21 | ||
94 | ANIOŁEK Jan | 3 | ONAN BIKERS | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | OPEN M | 00:00:22 | |
95 | SUSZEK Robert | 136 | BYTOM | OPEN M | 00:00:22 | ||
96 | ZDANOWICZ Wojciech | 157 | WĄSIK I ZDUN | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | 00:00:24 | |
97 | POKRYWKA Sebastian | 104 | ADAMÓWKA | OPEN M | 00:00:24 | ||
98 | RADLIŃSKI Bartosz | 112 | POZNAŃ | OPEN M | 00:00:24 | ||
99 | MAZURKIEWICZ Paweł | 86 | NOWA IWICZNA | OPEN M | 00:00:26 | ||
100 | BUCZYNSKI Piotr | 18 | MYBIKE | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | 00:00:26 | |
101 | WRÓBEL Przemysław | 154 | GŁOWNO | OPEN M | 00:00:26 | ||
102 | KUBIAK Adam | 159 | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | 00:00:26 | ||
103 | PROKOPENKO Mikołaj | 108 | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | 00:00:27 | ||
104 | BORKOWSKI Piotr | 13 | DZIECHCIENIEC | OPEN M | 00:00:27 | ||
105 | CYBULSKI Tomasz | 24 | CZARNOW | OPEN M | 00:00:28 | ||
106 | RYBAK Robert | 124 | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | 00:00:28 | ||
107 | NAPIERAŁA Maciej | 164 | PERSEVERANCE | OLSZTYN | OPEN M | 00:00:29 | |
108 | PIETRZAK Tomasz | 103 | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | 00:00:30 | ||
109 | ROSENBAUM Piotr | 120 | ULANI CLUB POLAND | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | 00:00:31 | |
110 | ŻYTO Maciej | 160 | PRUSZKÓW | OPEN M | 00:00:31 | ||
111 | MAGDZIAK Marcin | 74 | ULANI CLUB POLAND | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | 00:00:32 | |
112 | ŁASTOWSKI Tomasz | 73 | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | 00:00:32 | ||
113 | STANKOWSKI Marcin | 132 | KWIRYNÓW | OPEN M | 00:00:33 | ||
114 | WOLSKI Michał | 153 | MW GRAVEL TEAM | GRUDZIĄDZ | OPEN M | 00:00:34 | |
115 | KAWALEC Krystian | 49 | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | 00:00:34 | ||
116 | SZEREWICZ Szymon | 140 | DEVINITI | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | 00:00:34 | |
117 | CHROBOT Łukasz | 21 | ŁÓDŹ | OPEN M | 00:00:35 | ||
118 | KĄKOL Grzegorz | 51 | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | 00:00:35 | ||
119 | AUGUSTOWSKI Łukasz | 5 | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | 00:00:36 | ||
120 | ORNAT Piotr | 97 | KOBYLKA | OPEN M | 00:00:37 | ||
121 | STEMPCZYK Wojciech | 134 | RADOM | OPEN M | 00:00:37 | ||
122 | MICHALAK Daniel | 88 | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | 00:00:37 | ||
123 | MAZLOUM Amir | 84 | DAWAJ KALACH TEAM | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | OPEN M | 00:00:38 | |
124 | KOZERSKI Rafał | 162 | DAD JOKES | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | 00:00:38 | |
125 | KAWCZYŃSKI Sebastian | 50 | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | 00:00:39 | ||
126 | BETCHER Patryk | 7 | DZIARAJ.PL | PIASTÓW | OPEN M | 00:00:40 | |
127 | GODLEWSKI Cezary | 34 | MARYSIN | OPEN M | 00:00:40 | ||
128 | MAJCHER Piotr | 167 | DAD JOKES | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | 00:00:40 | |
129 | MICHAŁOWSKI Sebastian | 90 | KSIĄŻENICE | OPEN M | 00:00:41 | ||
130 | INDRASZAK Adam | 40 | SILESIA MARATHON CLUB | KATOWICE | OPEN M | 00:00:42 | |
131 | MYCIELSKI Maciek | 91 | IBOX MLIGA RACING TEAM | OTWOCK | OPEN M | 00:00:44 | |
132 | NARLOCH Rafał | 92 | GDAŃSK | OPEN M | 00:00:44 | ||
133 | STASZEWSKI Kamil | 133 | SPONTANICZNI PANOWIE | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | 00:00:46 | |
134 | WYRZYK Marcin | 155 | WĘGRÓW | OPEN M | 00:00:46 | ||
135 | MAŁOLEPSZY Jakub | 82 | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | 00:00:47 | ||
136 | DIACHENKO Vitalii | 26 | LUBLIN | OPEN M | 00:00:48 | ||
137 | MAŁOLEPSZY Maciej | 81 | ŁÓDŹ | OPEN M | 00:00:48 | ||
138 | KOTARSKI Jakub | 59 | SPONTANICZNI PANOWIE | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | 00:00:48 | |
139 | MAKOWSKI Tomasz | 75 | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | 00:00:50 | ||
140 | SZARO Michał | 137 | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | 00:00:50 | ||
141 | KMIECIK Mateusz | 54 | ŁÓDŹ | OPEN M | 00:00:50 | ||
142 | GLADYSZ Sebastian | 32 | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | 00:00:51 | ||
143 | TYTZ Łukasz | 149 | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | 00:00:51 | ||
144 | BOROWCZYK Artur | 14 | GOSTYŃ | OPEN M | 00:00:52 | ||
145 | BOCHENEK Krystian | 11 | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | 00:00:53 | ||
146 | PAJĄK Krzysztof | 100 | KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI GLIWICE | BĘDZIN | OPEN M | 00:00:53 | |
147 | KACZOROWSKI Jakub | 42 | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | 00:00:54 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
SŁOWIK Bartłomiej | 130 | KARWIANY | OPEN M | DNF | |||
CUKIERSKI Mariusz | 23 | KRAKÓW | OPEN M | DNF | |||
WITKOWSKI Hubert | 152 | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | DNF | |||
KUBICZEK Mateusz | 68 | TIRAMISU | WARSZAWA | OPEN M | DNF |
Total 151 results.