Organizator : | Towarzystwo Sportowe TRI-SPORT |
Data : | 2023-08-19 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 226 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 219 |
Wystartowało : | 196 |
Nie ukończyło : | 21 |
Ukończyło : | 175 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych:
Start | 0.95km | 1.9km | 2.85km | 3.8km | 4.2km | 11km | 26.5km | 44.5km | 66km | 84km | 105.5km | 123.5km | 145km | 163km | 184.2km | 184.5km | 190.7km | 191.5km | 197.8km | 198.6km | 205.25km | 206.05km | 212.35km | 213.15km | 219.45km | 220.25km | 226.65km | Meta
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Kobiety | Mężczyźni | K18 | M18 | K19 | M19 | K20 | M20 | K21 | M21 | K22 | M22 | K23 | M23 | K24 | M24 | K25 | M25 | K26 | M26 | K27 | M27 | K28 | M28 | K29 | M29 | K30 | M30 | K31 | M31 | K32 | M32 | K33 | M33 | K34 | M34 | K35 | M35 | K36 | M36 | K37 | M37 | K38 | M38 | K39 | M39 | K40 | M40 | K41 | M41 | K42 | M42 | K43 | M43 | K44 | M44 | K45 | M45 | K46 | M46 | K47 | M47 | K48 | M48 | K49 | M49 | K50 | M50 | K51 | M51 | K52 | M52 | K53 | M53 | K54 | M54 | K55 | M55 | K56 | M56 | K57 | M57 | K58 | M58 | K59 | M59 | K60 | M60 | K61 | M61 | K62 | M62 | K63 | M63 | K64 | M64 | K65 | M65 | K66 | M66 | K67 | M67 | K68 | M68 | K69 | M69 | K70 | M70 | K71 | M71 | K72 | M72 | K73 | M73 | K74 | M74 | K75 | M75 | K76 | M76 | K77 | M77 | K78 | M78 | K79 | M79 | K80 | M80
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Czas | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna 1 | Moment startu | P_Borowno 0.95km | P_Borowno 1.9km | P_Borowno 2.85km | P_Borowno 3.8km | Poz | R_Augustowo 6.8km | R_Lidl 22.3km | R_Kusowo 40.3km | R_Lidl 61.8km | R_Kusowo 79.8km | R_Lidl 101.3km | R_Kusowo 119.3km | R_Lidl 140.8km | R_Kusowo 158.8km | R_Lidl 180km | Poz | B_Announcer 6.2km | B_Announcer 7km | B_Announcer 13.3km | B_Announcer 14.1km | B_Announcer 20.75km | B_Announcer 21.55km | ||||
1 | ZAVEDIUK Tetiana | 182 | IRON TEAM CADENCE | IVANO-FRANKIVSK | K37 | 2023-08-19 07:00:17 | 00:17:29 | 00:35:33 | 00:53:39 | 01:11:49 | 20 | 00:05:02 | 00:13:51 | 00:41:00 | 01:15:36 | 01:55:28 | 02:30:18 | 03:09:57 | 03:45:01 | 04:23:53 | 04:59:43 | 05:38:26 | 65 | 00:04:58 | 00:33:17 | 00:37:41 | 01:11:28 | 01:15:53 | 01:50:19 | 01:55:21 | ||||
2 | WOŁK Agata | 177 | FUNTRI | WROCŁAW | K28 | 2023-08-19 07:02:57 | 00:18:51 | 00:38:37 | 00:59:18 | 01:20:22 | 70 | 00:04:02 | 00:13:47 | 00:39:57 | 01:12:43 | 01:50:48 | 02:24:31 | 03:05:16 | 03:40:28 | 04:19:31 | 04:56:44 | 05:37:51 | 63 | 00:08:58 | 00:45:04 | 00:50:30 | 01:33:30 | 01:40:00 | 02:28:51 | 02:35:31 | ||||
3 | GNIOT Katarzyna | 197 | KAPIJA | ZDZIESZOWICE | K43 | 2023-08-19 07:03:46 | 00:19:37 | 00:40:06 | 01:01:23 | 01:23:05 | 83 | 00:04:52 | 00:14:59 | 00:43:17 | 01:19:05 | 01:58:56 | 02:34:58 | 03:16:28 | 03:53:52 | 04:35:27 | 05:14:15 | 05:57:30 | 99 | 00:02:08 | 00:39:09 | 00:44:13 | 01:26:13 | 01:31:42 | 02:16:02 | 02:22:08 | ||||
4 | AL-DRAWI Asia | 188 | IM INSPIRATION | BYDGOSZCZ | K45 | 2023-08-19 07:07:30 | 00:21:55 | 00:43:48 | 01:06:21 | 01:29:13 | 123 | 00:09:11 | 00:14:19 | 00:42:51 | 01:18:32 | 02:00:09 | 02:36:11 | 03:18:02 | 03:54:42 | 04:37:37 | 05:16:12 | 05:58:54 | 103 | 00:03:56 | 00:38:33 | 00:43:26 | 01:23:47 | 01:29:22 | 02:09:12 | 02:15:04 | ||||
5 | PAZDA-POZORSKA Małgorzata | 189 | POLTAREX | KOBYLNICA | K41 | 2023-08-19 07:05:38 | 00:21:44 | 00:43:58 | 01:06:41 | 01:29:14 | 124 | 00:05:32 | 00:09:36 | 00:46:21 | 01:26:03 | 02:12:07 | 02:56:36 | 03:39:45 | 04:21:57 | 05:08:08 | 05:50:19 | 06:35:22 | 153 | 00:02:03 | 00:32:00 | 00:36:07 | 01:07:46 | 01:11:39 | 01:43:50 | 01:48:15 | ||||
6 | OPOLECKÁ Pavla | 205 | OPOLTEAM | PRAGUE | K37 | 2023-08-19 07:04:10 | 00:21:59 | 00:45:11 | 01:08:52 | 01:33:26 | 150 | 00:05:00 | 00:15:14 | 00:45:30 | 01:22:32 | 02:05:19 | 02:43:08 | 03:27:23 | 04:06:54 | 04:50:49 | 05:30:28 | 06:14:37 | 130 | 00:05:12 | 00:36:29 | 00:41:38 | 01:20:36 | 01:26:04 | 02:06:06 | 02:11:56 | ||||
7 | SZYMAŃSKA Agnieszka | 113 | SKS OBORNIKI | OBORNIKI | K42 | 2023-08-19 07:06:19 | 00:23:30 | 00:47:09 | 01:10:48 | 01:35:36 | 157 | 00:07:57 | 00:15:39 | 00:47:25 | 01:27:30 | 02:14:12 | 02:54:45 | 03:44:31 | 04:26:07 | 05:11:53 | 05:53:47 | 06:40:37 | 164 | 00:05:41 | 00:38:19 | 00:43:15 | 01:22:57 | 01:27:59 | 02:07:50 | 02:12:59 | ||||
8 | MISUN NOWAK Katarzyna | 35 | AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTU | OSÓWIEC | K43 | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | 2023-08-19 07:02:27 | 00:20:06 | 00:41:34 | 01:03:27 | 01:25:57 | 97 | 00:06:30 | 00:15:26 | 00:46:48 | 01:27:09 | 02:13:51 | 02:58:18 | 03:45:08 | 04:31:02 | 05:19:08 | 06:04:16 | 06:51:00 | 172 | 00:04:19 | 00:39:46 | 00:45:07 | 01:27:15 | 01:33:21 | 02:16:45 | 02:22:48 | |||
9 | GESZKIEWICZ Marta | 4 | MIELCARKS TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | K37 | Mielcarks Team | 2023-08-19 07:04:42 | 00:24:58 | 00:49:49 | 01:16:21 | 01:44:16 | 181 | 00:09:10 | 00:15:20 | 00:46:52 | 01:29:20 | 02:14:39 | 02:56:02 | 03:46:15 | 04:27:46 | 05:16:26 | 06:00:35 | 06:48:35 | 169 | 00:04:21 | 00:41:35 | 00:46:53 | 01:29:03 | 01:36:55 | 02:19:02 | 02:24:43 | |||
10 | AUGUSTOWSKA Izabela | 15 | BELLAMAR ORZESZKÓW | WARTKOWICE | K47 | 2023-08-19 07:05:06 | 00:22:00 | 00:44:34 | 01:07:16 | 01:31:01 | 136 | 00:04:49 | 00:15:51 | 00:47:11 | 01:28:16 | 02:15:53 | 02:59:48 | 03:48:22 | 04:32:52 | 05:21:04 | 06:08:03 | 06:57:29 | 176 | 00:04:34 | 00:41:58 | 00:47:46 | 01:39:56 | 01:46:47 | 02:41:01 | 02:47:16 | ||||
11 | KUBISZYN BZDYK Agata | 201 | WROCŁAW | K50 | 2023-08-19 07:07:39 | 00:24:28 | 00:48:24 | 01:12:27 | 01:36:49 | 162 | 00:12:01 | 00:15:19 | 00:45:45 | 01:26:02 | 02:18:57 | 02:57:09 | 03:46:47 | 04:26:51 | 05:23:44 | 06:04:06 | 06:48:55 | 170 | 00:10:02 | 00:41:01 | 00:47:08 | 01:38:48 | 01:45:51 | 02:35:59 | 02:42:43 | |||||
12 | KOWALCZYK Katarzyna | 200 | WROCŁAW | K31 | 2023-08-19 07:07:40 | 00:23:16 | 00:47:21 | 01:12:27 | 01:36:49 | 161 | 00:12:02 | 00:15:08 | 00:45:34 | 01:25:56 | 02:18:40 | 02:57:02 | 03:46:41 | 04:26:47 | 05:23:35 | 06:04:03 | 06:48:55 | 171 | 00:10:01 | 00:41:01 | 00:47:08 | 01:38:48 | 01:45:51 | 02:35:59 | 02:42:43 | |||||
13 | ADAMASZEK Beata | 129 | KRAKÓW | K31 | 2023-08-19 07:06:03 | 00:20:42 | 00:42:32 | 01:05:15 | 01:28:37 | 117 | 00:08:57 | 00:16:00 | 00:47:17 | 01:28:14 | 02:15:04 | 02:59:27 | 03:49:24 | 04:34:51 | 05:23:16 | 06:15:20 | 07:02:57 | 178 | 00:12:45 | 00:45:39 | 00:51:52 | 01:42:55 | 01:53:36 | 02:43:36 | 02:48:28 | |||||
14 | LEPA-ROMAN Magdalena | 10 | SFORA BMK | BOLSZEWO | K45 | 2023-08-19 07:08:59 | 00:27:50 | 00:55:33 | 01:24:14 | 01:54:03 | 192 | 00:05:23 | 00:15:28 | 00:46:53 | 01:26:35 | 02:11:38 | 02:54:01 | 03:39:54 | 04:25:48 | 05:11:26 | 06:00:01 | 06:46:43 | 168 | 00:06:38 | 00:55:44 | 01:02:01 | 01:56:47 | 02:03:11 | 02:54:49 | 03:01:23 | ||||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MOZLER Agnieszka | 38 | ERLEMOOS | K48 | 2023-08-19 07:03:22 | 00:24:04 | 00:48:56 | 01:14:39 | 01:41:06 | 177 | 00:09:12 | 00:15:50 | 00:48:19 | 01:32:00 | 02:21:35 | 03:09:19 | 04:00:08 | 04:47:26 | 05:37:46 | 06:32:48 | 07:24:17 | 186 | 00:06:16 | 00:48:13 | 00:54:52 | 01:45:05 | 01:53:24 | 02:47:01 | 02:55:53 |
Znaleziono 15 wynik(ów)