Organizator : | 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana |
Data : | 2021-03-17 |
Miejsce : | Szczecin |
Dystans : | 8 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 20 |
Wystartowało : | 20 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 20 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | 2km | 4km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST.SZER.KUŚMIDER Andrzej | 22 | 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana | SZCZECIN | 00:06:29 | 00:13:11 | ||
2 | PLUT.DUDA Seweryn | 118 | 25 Brygada Kawalerii Powietrznej | TOMASZÓW MAZ. | 00:06:29 | 00:13:12 | ||
3 | ST.SZER.WILK Rafał | 23 | 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana | SZCZECIN | 00:07:02 | 00:14:24 | ||
4 | KPT.RYBACZEK Sebastian | 10 | 8 Pułk Przeciwlotniczy | KOSZALIN | 00:07:03 | 00:14:25 | ||
5 | SZER.ROSZKOWSKI Damian | 34 | 7 Brygada Obrony Wybrzeża | SŁUPSK | 00:07:06 | 00:14:25 | ||
6 | MJR.NOWACZYK Dawid | 107 | Brygada Wsparcia Dowodzenia | STARGARD | 00:07:03 | 00:14:26 | ||
7 | SIERŻ.ZAJĄC Łukasz | 58 | 12 batalion dowodzenia | SZCZECIN | 00:07:04 | 00:14:26 | ||
8 | ST.SZER.CHABROS Mariusz | 119 | 25 Brygada Kawalerii Powietrznej | TOMASZÓW MAZ. | 00:07:15 | 00:14:38 | ||
9 | ST.SZER.NOWICKI Artur | 35 | 7 Brygada Obrony Wybrzeża | SŁUPSK | 00:07:32 | 00:15:11 | ||
10 | ST.KPR.ORSZULAK Łukasz | 70 | 5 Pułk Inżynieryjny | SZCZECIN PODJ. | 00:07:31 | 00:15:17 | ||
11 | ST.SZER.GOŚCINIAK Łukasz | 47 | 5 Pułk Artylerii | SULECHÓW | 00:07:32 | 00:15:20 | ||
12 | PLUT.ORLIKOWSKI Arkadiusz | 59 | 12 batalion dowodzenia | SZCZECIN | 00:07:30 | 00:15:20 | ||
13 | ST.SZER.MARSZAŁKOWSKI Mirosław | 95 | Centrum Szkolenia Wojsk Lądowych | POZNAŃ | 00:07:42 | 00:15:34 | ||
14 | CHOR.FAMULSKI Cezary | 11 | 8 Pułk Przeciwlotniczy | KOSZALIN | 00:07:49 | 00:15:40 | ||
15 | SIERŻ.SADURSKI Łukasz | 46 | 5 Pułk Artylerii | SULECHÓW | 00:07:41 | 00:15:51 | ||
16 | CHOR.BARTYGA Artur | 71 | 5 Pułk Inżynieryjny | SZCZECIN PODJ. | 00:07:36 | 00:15:59 | ||
17 | KPT.MASŁOWSKI Wojciech | 94 | Centrum Szkolenia Wojsk Lądowych | POZNAŃ | 00:07:54 | 00:16:02 | ||
18 | SZER.BUCŁAW Piotr | 106 | Brygada Wsparcia Dowodzenia | STARGARD | 00:07:56 | 00:16:09 | ||
19 | ST.SZER.CHUPTUŚ Adrian | 82 | 2 Brygada Zmechanizowana | ZŁOCIENIEC | 00:07:52 | 00:16:38 | ||
20 | ST.SZER.MORYC Patryk | 78 | 2 Brygada Zmechanizowana | ZŁOCIENIEC | 00:08:39 | 00:17:45 |
Znaleziono 20 wynik(ów)