Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie MTB Obiszów Team |
Data : | 2015-09-20 |
Miejsce : | Obiszów |
Dystans : | 105 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 34 |
Wystartowało : | 34 |
Nie ukończyło : | 9 |
Ukończyło : | 25 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Kod UCI | Ranking PZKOL | Czas startu | 35km | 70km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HALEJAK Wojciech | 17 | Jbg-2 Professional Mtb Team | Elita | POL19830527 | 7 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:20 | 02:30:33 | ||
2 | KOZAK Mariusz | 20 | Jbg-2 Professional Mtb Team | Elita | POL19920104 | 22 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:19 | 02:30:38 | ||
3 | BRZÓZKA Adrian | 1 | Jbg-2 Professional Mtb Team | Elita | POL19870709 | 26 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:18 | 02:30:39 | ||
4 | BRZÓZKA Piotr | 19 | Jbg-2 Professional Mtb Team | Elita | POL19891014 | 4 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:51 | 02:34:10 | ||
5 | DROŻDŻ Tomasz | 16 | Jbg-2 Professional Mtb Team | Elita | POL19881006 | 24 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:11 | 02:36:14 | ||
6 | PIASECKI Patryk | 15 | Jbg-2 Professional Mtb Team | Elita | POL19860807 | 00:00:01 | 01:17:10 | 02:36:15 | |||
7 | KOWALKOWSKI Paweł | 4 | Kross Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn | Elita | POL19891213 | 00:00:02 | 01:17:08 | 02:36:15 | |||
8 | MICHAŁEK Mariusz | 18 | Jbg-2 Professional Mtb Team | Elita | POL19871005 | 23 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:13 | 02:36:18 | ||
9 | KRZYWY Krzysztof | 14 | Nexus Team | Elita | POL19780505 | 00:00:01 | 01:17:12 | 02:36:45 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||
NEUMANN Michał | 5 | Dmg Mori Cyclo Trener Team | Elita | POL19860723 | DNF | 01:18:00 DNF | 02:38:57 DNF | ||||
11 | JEZIORSKI Maciej | 10 | Kross Procycling.Pl | Elita | POL19920809 | 6 | 00:00:01 | 01:18:03 | 02:41:03 | ||
12 | CĄPAŁA Michał | 52 | Mtb Team Rmf Fm | Elita | POL19920726 | 00:00:03 | 01:18:14 | 02:41:03 | |||
13 | KACZMARCZYK Patryk | 60 | Mitutoyo Dema Pwr Team | Elita | POL19911004 | 00:00:03 | 01:18:17 | 02:41:04 | |||
14 | WYŻLIC Michał | 2 | Oks Warmia I Mazury | Elita | POL19810226 | 00:00:02 | 01:19:12 | 02:43:46 | |||
CZARNOTA Bogdan | 8 | Volkswagen Samachody Użytkowe Mtb Team | Elita | POL19750615 | 28 | DNF | 01:21:46 DNF | 02:44:59 DNF | |||
16 | RUDNIK Karol | 22 | Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team | Elita | POL19860519 | 00:00:02 | 01:21:32 | 02:47:18 | |||
17 | MATUSIAK Łukasz | 21 | Gatta Bike Team | Elita | POL19880716 | 00:00:03 | 01:21:30 | 02:47:19 | |||
18 | PAWŁOWSKI Wojciech | 59 | Mitutoyo Dema Pwr Team | Elita | POL19910324 | 00:00:03 | 01:22:48 | 02:51:37 | |||
RĘKAWEK Radosław | 9 | Kross Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn | Elita | POL19811011 | 32 | DNF | 01:18:46 DNF | DNF | |||
MACH Tomasz | 23 | Kkw Superior Wałbrzych | Elita | POL19891013 | DNF | 01:21:42 DNF | DNF | ||||
KLIMASZEWSKI Łukasz | 61 | Mitutoyo Dema Pwr Team | Elita | POL19890307 | DNF | 01:22:49 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 21 wynik(ów)