Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2021-05-28 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 47.6 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 653 |
Wystartowało : | 88 |
Nie ukończyło : | 5 |
Ukończyło : | 83 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Moment startu | Orlik 1 23km | Orlik 2 23.2km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BADOWSKI Aleksander | 2332 | TEAM MOUNTAIN FUEL | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2021-06-03 07:00:22 | 02:22:43 | 02:23:11 | |
2 | WARCHOŁ Stanisław | 2392 | BYTOM | M50 | 2021-06-03 07:00:23 | 03:46:38 | 03:53:14 | ||
3 | ZIAJKA Karol | 2400 | JAGA KORA TEAM/PGR | RYMANÓW | M20 | 2021-06-03 07:00:23 | 02:17:47 | 02:19:26 | |
4 | FARON Robert | 2409 | SALCO GARMIN TEAM | ZALESIE | M40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:23 | 02:16:35 | 02:16:58 | |
5 | NOWAK Miroslaw | 2586 | NIE MA | KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI | M40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:23 | 02:42:23 | 02:44:00 | |
6 | FOLTA Jan | 2341 | GRUPA BIEGOWA ZARSZYN | ZARSZYN | M50 | 2021-06-03 07:00:24 | 04:04:46 | 04:11:20 | |
7 | KLARECKI Adrian | 2349 | ULTRA WAY TEAM / ASTMA TEAM | REDA | M40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:24 | 03:11:36 | 03:19:19 | |
8 | KRÓL Maciej | 2356 | WIRAN TEAM | REDA | M40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:24 | 03:00:26 | 03:02:47 | |
9 | LASEK Leszek | 2360 | KALLIPSO RUNERS TEAM | MAŁĘCZYN | M50 | 2021-06-03 07:00:24 | 03:01:43 | 03:08:22 | |
10 | SADKOWSKI Paweł | 2383 | MAKÓW | M40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:24 | 03:24:21 | 03:30:01 | ||
11 | JOŃCZYK Rafał | 2558 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:24 | 02:40:02 | 02:43:13 | |
12 | ZYGADLEWICZ Grzegorz | 2559 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING CLUB | MARII GRZEGORZEWSKIEJ | M30 | 2021-06-03 07:00:24 | 03:24:54 | 03:36:01 | |
13 | ŁUKASIAK Sylwester | 2365 | MIĘDZYBORÓW | M40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:25 | 04:02:15 | 04:07:56 | ||
14 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Tomasz | 2397 | VIKING TRAINING CENTER TYCHY | GOSTYŃ | M40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:25 | 03:44:30 | 03:55:14 | |
15 | CICHOŃ Maciej | 2337 | 42.195 WEJHEROWO | GDYNIA | M40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:26 | 03:11:29 | 03:16:36 | |
16 | MAJKA Dariusz | 2366 | SKIERNIEWICE | M40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:26 | 05:28:07 | 05:47:06 | ||
17 | MARCINIAK Tomasz | 2368 | PUSTKI | M40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:26 | 03:21:32 | 03:27:16 | ||
18 | SOWIŃSKI Kamil | 2386 | BRZEG DOLNY | M30 | 2021-06-03 07:00:26 | 03:19:48 | 03:27:41 | ||
19 | WIELGOSZ Mariusz | 2394 | BRAK | SKIERNIEWICE | M50 | 2021-06-03 07:00:26 | 05:28:07 | 05:47:09 | |
20 | PORĘBA Eugeniusz | 2469 | MIECHÓW | MIECHÓW | M50 | 2021-06-03 07:00:26 | 03:27:11 | 03:35:44 | |
21 | KRYCH Rafał | 2357 | CZMOŃ | M40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:27 | 03:54:39 | 04:05:31 | ||
22 | PILECKI Robert | 2375 | RUNEDA | RUMIA | M40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:27 | 03:04:45 | 03:17:26 | |
23 | SIWIELA Mateusz | 2384 | RUNEDA | REDA | M30 | 2021-06-03 07:00:27 | 03:04:45 | 03:17:31 | |
24 | POTERA Maciej | 2470 | ŁAŃCUT | M30 | 2021-06-03 07:00:27 | 03:23:45 | 03:24:34 | ||
25 | GIBAŁA Marcin | 2343 | BIEGAM DLA ALI I HANI | MIELEC | M40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:28 | 03:25:00 | 03:37:52 | |
26 | LITTWIN Marek | 2364 | RUNEDA | REDA | M50 | 2021-06-03 07:00:28 | 03:26:50 | 03:40:28 | |
27 | ZIELINSKI Adam | 2536 | EVERRUN / DROGA DO ULTRA | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:28 | 04:25:57 | 04:46:02 | |
28 | KOCOŃ Mariusz | 2554 | KLINIKA ZDROWIA I URODY CZ.WOŚKO | OPOLE | M50 | 2021-06-03 07:00:29 | 03:26:12 | 03:43:29 | |
29 | CUPRIAK Daniel | 2555 | GRODKÓW | M40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:29 | 03:14:52 | 03:27:05 | ||
30 | GAWLEWICZ Tomasz | 2579 | GAWEŁKI TEAM | SANOK | M40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:29 | 02:54:25 | 02:58:23 | |
31 | PĘKALA Jarek | 2373 | ZABRZE | M50 | 2021-06-03 07:00:29 | 04:00:20 | 04:07:27 | ||
32 | KWIATKOWSKI Kajetan | 2317 | SUT - STRASZYN ULTRA TEAM | GDAŃSK | M30 | 2021-06-03 07:00:30 | 03:36:15 | 03:50:36 | |
33 | KUCZYŃSKI Mariusz | 2359 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:30 | 04:22:23 | 04:29:49 | ||
34 | POPŁAWSKI Krystian | 2377 | GLADIATORS BY RMF 4RT | KRAŚNIK | M30 | 2021-06-03 07:00:30 | 04:56:53 | 05:27:29 | |
35 | BATOREK Bogdan | 2333 | RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM | RAWA MAZOWIECKA | M40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:31 | 04:00:35 | 04:03:16 | |
36 | GRZYB Dorian | 2345 | 7 DYWIZJON LOTNICZY | RAWA MAZOWIECKA | M30 | 2021-06-03 07:00:31 | 03:27:03 | 03:40:33 | |
37 | HELIOS Bartosz | 2346 | KOLUSZKI | M30 | 2021-06-03 07:00:31 | 03:27:05 | 03:40:32 | ||
38 | KOŚCIELNIAK Szymon | 2354 | CZERWONACKIE KIJANKI | CZERWONAK | M40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:31 | 04:04:11 | 04:22:58 | |
39 | KOCHAN Rafał | 2556 | TC KOCHAN | ŁĄKA | M40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:31 | 03:54:27 | 04:00:17 | |
40 | KACZYŃSKI Artur | 2348 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:32 | 03:29:07 | 03:38:19 | ||
41 | PRZYBYŁA Krzysztof | 2379 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2021-06-03 07:00:32 | 03:42:26 | 03:45:32 | |
42 | SROCZYŃSKI Marcin | 2388 | OSTRESROKI | PIASECZNO | M40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:32 | 04:14:52 | 04:28:12 | |
43 | KOKOT Roman | 2578 | AKTYWNY DYNÓW | DYNÓW | M40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:32 | 03:54:18 | 04:00:43 | |
44 | JANDZIŚ Wiesław | 2582 | AKTYWNY DYNÓW | DYNÓW | M40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:32 | 03:46:05 | 04:00:43 | |
45 | DOLATA Andrzej | 2338 | KTB KUNY | MIĘDZYLESIE | M40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:33 | 03:44:02 | 04:21:29 | |
46 | LEWARDOWSKI Konrad | 2362 | KTB KUNY | POZNAŃ | M50 | 2021-06-03 07:00:33 | 03:44:01 | 04:21:03 | |
47 | RADYK Jakub | 2380 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | M30 | 2021-06-03 07:00:33 | 05:46:09 | 05:58:35 | |
48 | WÓJTOWICZ Paweł | 2398 | - | KURÓW | M50 | 2021-06-03 07:00:33 | 04:35:20 | 04:55:04 | |
49 | NOWOSAD Artur | 2528 | WOŁÓW | M40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:33 | 03:41:11 | 03:44:53 | ||
50 | KONOPKA Mariusz | 2352 | MASŁONSKIE | M30 | 2021-06-03 07:00:34 | 03:26:42 | 03:40:10 | ||
51 | ŚRODA Krzysztof | 2391 | RZESZÓW | M50 | 2021-06-03 07:00:34 | 03:38:29 | 03:43:01 | ||
52 | ZAKRZEWICZ Marcin | 2399 | KTB KUNY | KICIN | M40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:34 | 03:49:01 | 04:21:30 | |
53 | GUZIK Daniel | 2573 | GRABOWA | M40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:34 | 04:03:25 | 04:23:53 | ||
54 | BIEŃKOWSKI Jarosław | 2313 | BIEGAJ Z DYMKIEM | PŁOCK | M40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:35 | 04:03:53 | 04:28:27 | |
55 | DOMIŃCZYK Rafał | 2587 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:35 | 04:03:21 | 04:21:00 | ||
56 | SZABLA Marcin | 2574 | SAINT GOBAIN SQUAD | GRABOWA | M40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:36 | 04:03:20 | 04:22:41 | |
57 | PISAREK Karol | 2376 | JB WARSAW | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2021-06-03 07:00:40 | 03:34:08 | 03:40:21 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
JURCZAK Roman | 2347 | RZESZÓW | M60 | 2021-06-03 07:00:23 | 03:24:24 DNF | 03:26:04 DNF | |||
KONIK Marcin | 2351 | KIELCE | M40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:23 | 03:17:31 DNF | DNF | |||
SKOBEL Robert | 2522 | SZAKAL BIEGA LUCKY TEAM BRODATY SQRWIEL | RADOM | M40 | 2021-06-03 07:00:30 | 04:30:47 DNF | 04:43:56 DNF | ||
ŻMIJEWSKI Dariusz | 2585 | GLIWICE | M50 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 61 wynik(ów)