MOCARNY DZIK
Huntrun Kotelnica
Organiser : ALOHA EVENTY sp. z o.o.
Date : 2022-08-06
Place : Kotelnica
Distance : 18 km
Registered : 120
Started : 106
Not finished : 0
Finished : 106
On the track : 0
Complete results :
Uproszczone :
Classification at splits: Start | Finish
Classifications acc. to categories: All | Open - Kobiety | Open - Mężczyźni | Drużynowa | 07:00 | 07:30
Classification by gross time. Unofficial results !!!
PlaceParticipantNumberClubCityNATCategoryMCatF/MFalaDrużyna 1Start timeNet
time
18km
Clock
time
18km
GapPace
min/km
Pace
km/h
         
1LIPA Piotr 704Open - Mężczyźni2M 207:00OCR TEAM DEBICA00:00:0002:08:59.6502:08:59.65 7:098,4
2SZYMASZEK Bartłomiej 739Open - Mężczyźni4M 407:00OCR TEAM DĘBICA00:00:0002:10:22.0002:10:22.00+00:01:227:148,3
3CIACIEK Tomasz 674Open - Mężczyźni5M 507:00OCR TEAM DĘBICA00:00:0002:10:25.9002:10:25.90+00:01:267:148,3
4AUGUSTYŃSKI Damian 20Open - Mężczyźni9M 907:00DZIKI GON SZCZUROWA00:00:0002:21:48.7502:21:48.75+00:12:497:527,6
5GIZA Michał 19Open - Mężczyźni10M 1007:00DZIKI GON SZCZUROWA00:00:0002:24:55.1502:24:55.15+00:15:558:037,5
6PRZYBYŁOWSKI Piotr 12Open - Mężczyźni12M 1207:00 00:00:0002:26:38.9002:26:38.90+00:17:398:087,4
7MATYSIAK Sławomir 76Open - Mężczyźni14M 1407:00OCR GRUBAS TEAM 00:00:0002:40:48.9002:40:48.90+00:31:498:566,7
8WILK Tomasz 21Open - Mężczyźni17M 1707:00DZIKI GON SZCZUROWA00:00:0002:48:17.7002:48:17.70+00:39:189:206,4
9DĄBROWSKI Krzysztof 1Open - Mężczyźni19M 1907:00SOCIOS SILESIA00:00:0002:49:51.0002:49:51.00+00:40:519:266,4
10POKORA Tomasz 11Open - Mężczyźni21M 2107:00 00:00:0002:55:38.5502:55:38.55+00:46:389:456,1
11MIKA Robert 711Open - Mężczyźni22M 2207:00OCR TEAM DĘBICA00:00:0002:56:12.1002:56:12.10+00:47:1217:373,4
12DRYLL Damian 38Open - Mężczyźni25M 2507:00 00:00:0003:01:40.5003:01:40.50+00:52:4010:055,9
13SOBOLEWSKI Robert 14Open - Mężczyźni38M 3807:00 00:00:0003:21:43.8503:21:43.85+01:12:4411:125,4
14ZASTAWNA Aneta 18Open - Kobiety4K 407:00 00:00:0003:35:49.3503:35:49.35+01:26:4911:595,0
15KUZARA Rafał 6Open - Mężczyźni47M 4707:00UNIT37 00:00:0003:35:49.5503:35:49.55+01:26:4911:595,0
16KUZARA Joanna 5Open - Kobiety8K 807:00UNIT3700:00:0003:50:52.4503:50:52.45+01:41:5212:494,7
17GLINIECKI Bartłomiej 44Open - Mężczyźni59M 5907:00STRAŻAK00:00:0003:50:52.7503:50:52.75+01:41:5312:494,7
18OŻÓG Mateusz 9Open - Mężczyźni60M 6007:00JAK ŻÓŁWIE W GALOPIE00:00:0003:51:43.6503:51:43.65+01:42:4412:524,7
19STEFAŃSKI Tomasz 16Open - Mężczyźni61M 6107:00 00:00:0003:52:03.4503:52:03.45+01:43:0312:534,7
20HORN Rafał 3Open - Mężczyźni62M 6207:00 00:00:0003:54:04.8503:54:04.85+01:45:0513:004,6
21STOBRAWA Michał 17Open - Mężczyźni71M 7107:00CARBON SILESIA SPORT00:00:0004:09:07.1504:09:07.15+02:00:0713:504,3
Total 21 results.