MPOCR 2021 - 3 KM
Mistrzostwa Polski OCR 2021
Organizator : OCR Polska
Data : 2021-09-11
Miejsce : Kutno
Dystans : 3 km
Zgłoszonych : 311
Wystartowało : 294
Nie ukończyło : 1
Ukończyło : 293
Na trasie : 0
Pełne wyniki :
Uproszczone :
Klasyfikacja wg czasu netto. Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MDrużyna 1Moment startuCzas
netto
3km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
       
1WŁODARCZYK Dawid 187STRZELCEM 30-341M 212021-09-11 10:35:1300:18:03.55 5:5910,0
2KIĘPISTY Patryk 76RAJSPORT ACTIVEŁÓDŹM 30-342M 25RAJSPORT ACTIVE2021-09-11 10:33:2000:18:37.75+00:00:346:119,7
3MIKULEWICZ Przemysław 109MOVE. TEAMWŁOCŁAWEKM 30-343M 292021-09-11 10:37:0300:18:46.85+00:00:436:149,6
4KOZUBEK Sebastian 82RAJSPORT ACTIVESIERADZM 30-344M 31RAJSPORT ACTIVE2021-09-11 10:20:1800:18:49.45+00:00:456:159,6
5KOŁAKOWSKI Krzysztof 80RUNMAGEDDONCIECHANÓWM 30-345M 43RUNAMGEDDON2021-09-11 10:31:3900:19:42.65+00:01:396:329,2
6GOLEC Rafał 44IWONEX DRUKARNIAKRZESK KRÓLOWA NIWAM 30-346M 482021-09-11 10:33:1900:19:54.20+00:01:506:369,1
7STOKOWSKI Dariusz 158RUNMAGEDDONCIECHANÓWM 30-347M 53RUNMAGEDDON2021-09-11 10:29:3500:20:23.30+00:02:196:468,9
8ŚWIERSZCZ Paweł 172LEGNICAM 30-348M 652021-09-11 10:31:3900:21:12.60+00:03:097:028,5
9CZACHURSKI Mateusz 19EX TEAMBOCHNIAM 30-349M 66Ex Team2021-09-11 10:29:3500:21:12.80+00:03:097:028,5
10STUDNIARZ Michał 159ŁAZISKA GÓRNEM 30-3410M 71SOCIOS SILESIA2021-09-11 10:35:1300:21:25.20+00:03:217:068,4
11CZACH Tobiasz 18CARPATHIAN RUNNERSRZESZÓWM 30-3411M 822021-09-11 10:37:0300:21:53.10+00:03:497:168,3
12BŁĘDZKI Adam 10DIRTY SPARROWSLUBASZM 30-3412M 105Dirty Sparrows2021-09-11 10:37:0300:23:32.30+00:05:287:497,7
13PUZDROWSKI Jarek 142BIEGUN_OCR_TEAMGDYNIAM 30-3413M 108Biegun OCR Team2021-09-11 10:31:3900:23:48.00+00:05:447:547,6
14SIROCKI Dawid 153BIEGUN OCR TEAMSZEMUDM 30-3414M 1092021-09-11 10:39:1300:23:54.05+00:05:507:567,6
15PLUCIŃSKI Jakub 136DRAGON RUNNERSKRAKÓWM 30-3415M 114Dragon Runners2021-09-11 10:31:3900:24:18.00+00:06:148:047,4
16GAŁUSZYŃSKI Paweł 35ACTIVE FLOWGDYNIAM 30-3416M 1162021-09-11 10:37:0300:24:25.95+00:06:228:067,4
17DĄBROWSKI Tomasz 23MOVEMENT ARENASUWAŁKIM 30-3417M 128Movement Arena2021-09-11 10:33:2200:25:26.90+00:07:238:267,1
18HEŁMECKI Mateusz 51DRAGON RUNNERSCHEŁMIECM 30-3418M 1452021-09-11 10:33:2200:27:12.00+00:09:089:026,6
19BRACHACZEK Bartosz 11POWER TRAININGWARSZAWAM 30-3419M 159Power Training2021-09-11 10:39:1300:30:30.85+00:12:2710:075,9
Niesklasyfikowani
SARLEJ Robert 148EX TEAMNOWAKIM 30-34Ex Team2021-09-11 10:32:45 DNF--
MISZEWSKI Grzegorz 115XRUNNERSGDAŃSKM 30-34xRunners2021-09-11 10:35:13 DNF--
Znaleziono 21 wynik(ów)