MPOCR 2021 - 3 KM
Mistrzostwa Polski OCR 2021
Organizator : OCR Polska
Data : 2021-09-11
Miejsce : Kutno
Dystans : 3 km
Zgłoszonych : 311
Wystartowało : 294
Nie ukończyło : 1
Ukończyło : 293
Na trasie : 0
Pełne wyniki :
Uproszczone :
Klasyfikacja wg czasu netto. Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MDrużyna 1Moment startuCzas
netto
3km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
       
1MILCZAREK Dawid 238POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI KLESZCZÓWŁUSZCZANOWICEM Open1M 562021-09-11 11:52:5400:20:28.75 6:498,8
2BAŁDYGA Miłosz 298M Open2M 602021-09-11 11:25:3800:20:38.50+00:00:096:518,8
3MULCZYŃSKI Piotr 240BOŻEWOM Open3M 672021-09-11 12:05:3600:21:13.25+00:00:447:028,5
4DŁUGOSZ Łukasz 213OSPRO OCRZIELONA GÓRAM Open4M 90OSPRO OCR2021-09-11 12:06:4500:22:32.30+00:02:037:308,0
5GAWORSKI Bartłomiej 219ALBO_GRUBO_ALBO_WCAKECZĘSTOCHOWAM Open5M 952021-09-11 12:04:4100:22:56.65+00:02:277:377,9
6KALINOWSKI Szymon 225VIKINGS RUN TEAMOPOCZNOM Open6M 96Vikings Run Team2021-09-11 11:52:0200:22:59.85+00:02:317:387,9
7WITKA Patryk 315NOWA RUDAM Open7M 972021-09-11 11:11:2400:23:01.35+00:02:327:387,8
8WOŁOSZYN Tomek 258SOCIOS SILESIATARNOWSKIE GÓRYM Open8M 101SOCIOS SILESIA2021-09-11 12:01:3600:23:18.00+00:02:497:447,8
9CZARNECKI Piotr 211TARCHOŚFIRYWARSZAWAM Open9M 1062021-09-11 12:01:3600:23:39.80+00:03:117:517,6
10FARKOWSKI Konrad 268EX TEAMKUTNOM Open10M 1122021-09-11 12:16:0800:24:04.35+00:03:357:597,5
11KUCZ Wojciech 230UNITED RUNNERSWARSZAWAM Open11M 115United Runners2021-09-11 12:06:4600:24:18.75+00:03:508:047,4
12SZYMAŃSKI Artur 250CALISTHENICS PŁOCKPŁOCKM Open12M 125Calisthenics Płock2021-09-11 12:00:2700:25:16.75+00:04:488:237,1
13BOGOBOWICZ Dominik 207CZĘSTOCHOWAM Open13M 1302021-09-11 11:57:0400:25:29.90+00:05:018:277,1
14BEDNARZ Paweł 205ZAWIERCIEM Open14M 1312021-09-11 12:04:4100:25:46.95+00:05:188:337,0
15RYKOWSKI Arkadiusz 286KUTNO BIEGAKUTNOM Open15M 1382021-09-11 12:16:0700:26:31.15+00:06:028:486,8
16WIŚNIEWSKI Michał 255BEST BEASTBIERKOWOM Open16M 149Best Beasts2021-09-11 11:56:0300:28:14.80+00:07:469:226,4
17DURKA Michał 215CALISTHENICS PŁOCKPŁOCKM Open17M 151Calisthenics Płock2021-09-11 11:50:5000:28:55.25+00:08:269:366,2
18PIĘTA Łukasz 247UNITED RUNNERSWARSZAWAM Open18M 153United Runners2021-09-11 11:53:3900:29:11.20+00:08:429:416,2
19JABŁONKA Bartosz 223ŁÓDŹM Open19M 1552021-09-11 12:05:3600:29:26.25+00:08:579:466,1
20KOWALSKI Mateusz 229DIRTY SPARROWSMOSINAM Open20M 1562021-09-11 11:58:1500:29:36.00+00:09:079:506,1
21OŚCIK Krzysztof 243VIKINGS RUN TEAMWOLBÓRZM Open21M 157Vikings Run Team2021-09-11 11:58:1500:29:59.90+00:09:319:576,0
22BORYCZKA Roman 208USZYCEM Open22M 1602021-09-11 12:01:3600:30:56.00+00:10:2710:165,8
23CZERWIŃSKI Grzegorz 316KUTNOM Open23M 1612021-09-11 12:15:1300:31:01.50+00:10:3210:185,8
24ZIEMBA Krzysztof 262GORZKOWICEM Open24M 1622021-09-11 11:56:0200:31:08.75+00:10:4010:205,8
25JERMAKOWICZ Bartłomiej 224POWER TRAININGWARSZAWAM Open25M 163Power Training2021-09-11 11:57:0400:31:24.25+00:10:5510:255,8
26MIROWSKI Jacek 239FABRYKA DZIKAKSAWERÓWM Open26M 1662021-09-11 12:05:3600:32:01.55+00:11:3210:385,6
27KRĘGIELSKI Bartosz 302GDAŃSKM Open27M 1702021-09-11 12:17:0900:32:55.70+00:12:2610:565,5
28CHROBOK Michał 210GOŁKOWICEM Open28M 1712021-09-11 12:06:4500:33:11.90+00:12:4311:015,4
29GÓRECKI Piotr 221ACTIVE FLOWGDYNIAM Open29M 1722021-09-11 11:50:5000:33:44.60+00:13:1511:125,4
30ZAWADKA Sebastian 261CELESTYNÓWM Open30M 1732021-09-11 12:02:5200:33:45.00+00:13:1611:125,4
31PIERZGALSKI Piotr 246CASTORAMA TEAMBYDGOSZCZM Open31M 1742021-09-11 11:53:3900:33:49.65+00:13:2011:145,3
32WOŁCZYK Mariusz 257CZELADŹM Open32M 1752021-09-11 12:06:4500:34:49.35+00:14:2011:345,2
33BUDNY Maksymilian 209SPARTAN TEAM KALETYKALETYM Open33M 1762021-09-11 11:46:3100:35:23.05+00:14:5411:475,1
34LASKOWSKI Przemysław 232CALISTHENICS PŁOCKPŁOCKM Open34M 1792021-09-11 11:58:1500:36:49.75+00:16:2112:134,9
35NOWAKOWSKI Dominik 242STOWARZYSZENIE EXSTREMALNIPARLINEKM Open35M 1802021-09-11 12:04:4000:36:55.65+00:16:2612:154,9
36DYSZKIEWICZ Grzegorz 267DRAPICHRUSTYKUTNOM Open36M 1812021-09-11 12:13:5000:37:07.05+00:16:3812:194,9
37ŁUKOWCZYK Tymoteusz 278KUTNOM Open37M 1822021-09-11 12:17:5500:37:08.75+00:16:4012:204,9
38SMORAWSKI Łukasz 319KUTNOM Open38M 1842021-09-11 12:13:4900:37:27.25+00:16:5812:264,8
39PODOLSKI Bartłomiej 317TARNOWSKIE GÓRYM Open39M 1852021-09-11 12:17:0900:37:29.55+00:17:0012:274,8
40WINKLER Mateusz 253VIKINGS RUN TEAMTOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIM Open40M 186Vikings Run Team2021-09-11 11:53:4000:37:41.05+00:17:1212:314,8
41KŁOS Cezary 227CIECHOCINEKM Open41M 1872021-09-11 11:52:0200:38:12.20+00:17:4312:414,7
42SKOCZYLAS Łukasz 249ŚWIDNIKM Open42M 1892021-09-11 12:00:2800:38:34.15+00:18:0512:484,7
43WIŚNIEWSKI Szymon 307SIECIEŃM Open43M 1902021-09-11 11:44:0000:39:33.50+00:19:0413:084,6
44ŚWIERC Damian 252SPARTAN TEAMKALETYM Open44M 1912021-09-11 12:07:3000:39:55.65+00:19:2613:154,5
45GRUSZFELD Przemek 222WARSZAWAM Open45M 1922021-09-11 11:52:0200:40:35.90+00:20:0713:284,5
46BARTOSIEWICZ Przemysław 204KOLUSZKIM Open46M 1932021-09-11 12:05:3700:41:13.15+00:20:4413:414,4
47MAJEWSKI Jakub 235BODY ARMOR SKILLSKUTNOM Open47M 1942021-09-11 12:02:5400:41:23.35+00:20:5413:444,4
48KLAWCZYŃSKI Karol 226KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄM Open48M 1952021-09-11 11:52:0100:41:53.45+00:21:2413:544,3
49CZERWONIEC Andrzej 212ŁÓDŹM Open49M 1962021-09-11 12:17:0900:43:46.20+00:23:1714:324,1
50ROJEK Mateusz 248WARSZAWAM Open50M 1972021-09-11 12:02:5300:44:03.15+00:23:3414:384,1
51AMBROZIAK Erwin 264KUTNOM Open51M 1982021-09-11 12:09:4200:44:10.80+00:23:4214:404,1
52GAWLIŃSKI Mateusz 218CALISTHENICS PŁOCKPŁOCKM Open52M 199Calisthenics Płock2021-09-11 11:50:5100:44:33.20+00:24:0414:484,1
53OLCZAK Jarek 282KUTNOM Open53M 2002021-09-11 12:09:4100:48:14.45+00:27:4516:013,7
54DYLUS Artur 216CHORZÓWM Open54M 2012021-09-11 12:04:4000:48:47.70+00:28:1816:123,7
55ZAJĄC Paweł 259MIEROSZÓWM Open55M 2022021-09-11 12:01:3600:49:59.40+00:29:3016:363,6
56SZYMAŃSKI Arkadiusz 292KUTNO BIEGAKUTNOM Open56M 2032021-09-11 12:15:1300:50:23.70+00:29:5416:443,6
57PARADOWSKI Łukasz 244WARSZAWAM Open57M 2042021-09-11 12:00:2700:51:06.65+00:30:3716:583,5
58WIŚNIEWSKI Kacper 254NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIEM Open58M 2052021-09-11 11:53:4000:51:49.75+00:31:2117:123,5
59SKONIECZNY Dawid 287KUTNO BIEGAKUTNOM Open59M 2062021-09-11 12:13:5000:52:00.25+00:31:3117:163,5
60GAŁAN Tomasz 217MIEROSZÓWM Open60M 2072021-09-11 11:57:0400:54:31.25+00:34:0218:063,3
61FRĄC Bartłomiej 269KUTNOM Open61M 2082021-09-11 12:09:4201:02:20.30+00:41:5120:462,9
62MIZIOŁEK Michał 281KUTNOM Open62M 2092021-09-11 12:15:1201:03:05.05+00:42:3620:572,9
Znaleziono 62 wynik(ów)